kyrahihi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30930000
Ø Tier8,840,000,000,00
Victories1861560,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1199738,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3181,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1157837,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed429611,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted436001,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.304,990,000,000,00
Capture points234850,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points285150,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience925,640,000,000,00
WN71829,520,000,000,00
WN82889,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles30930
Ø Tier8,84
Victories1861560,18%
Defeats1199738,79%
Draws3181,03%
Battles survived1157837,43%
Tanks destroyed429611,39
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted436001,41
Damage dealt2.304,99
Capture points234850,76
Defense points285150,92
Experience925,64
WN71829,52
WN82889,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles996000
Victories73473,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23023,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46646,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7810,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10511,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,930,000,000,00
Capture points9680,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7240,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience981,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles996
Victories73473,69%
Defeats23023,09%
Draws323,21%
Battles survived46646,79%
Tanks destroyed7810,78
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted10511,06
Damage dealt1.803,93
Capture points9680,97
Defense points7240,73
Experience981,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories9075,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2621,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5848,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1871,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,970,000,000,00
Capture points3262,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience876,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories9075,63%
Defeats2621,85%
Draws32,52%
Battles survived5848,74%
Tanks destroyed940,79
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1871,57
Damage dealt1.122,97
Capture points3262,74
Defense points580,49
Experience876,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3570,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1122,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,320,000,000,00
Capture points120,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1012,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience620,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3570,00%
Defeats1122,00%
Draws48,00%
Battles survived2652,00%
Tanks destroyed350,70
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted731,46
Damage dealt517,32
Capture points120,24
Defense points1012,02
Experience620,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1211000
Victories95979,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24720,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57347,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11360,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11790,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,890,000,000,00
Capture points10250,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14341,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.012,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1211
Victories95979,19%
Defeats24720,40%
Draws50,41%
Battles survived57347,32%
Tanks destroyed11360,94
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted11790,97
Damage dealt1.766,89
Capture points10250,85
Defense points14341,18
Experience1.012,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1083000
Victories78272,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28926,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53249,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9190,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16201,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,850,000,000,00
Capture points13741,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points33823,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience906,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1083
Victories78272,21%
Defeats28926,69%
Draws121,11%
Battles survived53249,12%
Tanks destroyed9190,85
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted16201,50
Damage dealt1.158,85
Capture points13741,27
Defense points33823,12
Experience906,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1254000
Victories96777,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28122,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55043,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9880,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20601,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,920,000,000,00
Capture points6770,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13631,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience903,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1254
Victories96777,11%
Defeats28122,41%
Draws60,48%
Battles survived55043,86%
Tanks destroyed9880,79
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted20601,64
Damage dealt1.494,92
Capture points6770,54
Defense points13631,09
Experience903,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695000
Victories41960,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27239,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25035,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8061,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.619,890,000,000,00
Capture points5930,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5940,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience767,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles695
Victories41960,29%
Defeats27239,14%
Draws40,58%
Battles survived25035,97%
Tanks destroyed5140,74
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted8061,16
Damage dealt1.619,89
Capture points5930,85
Defense points5940,85
Experience767,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102736,03987147764,79%3211,30
Object 140102291,401038110272,05%2358,25
T57 Heavy Tank103033,4595782360,39%3006,95
T34 81762,9883758152,84%2435,17
T110E5102592,4099456065,54%2505,49
AMX 13 9091895,06105355965,47%4030,88
FV215b (183) 103037,9696254367,59%2954,01
E 50 Ausf. M103035,40101151866,02%3311,65
IS-7102901,5599846863,89%3226,24
M48A5 Patton102766,9793246355,51%2930,81
T-100 LT101799,2390646158,79%2936,97
AMX 13 105102151,2888040858,58%3387,01
Super Conqueror103367,89107539161,38%3563,76
AMX 50 B102890,9293336463,46%2816,93
Object 907 102898,27102034958,45%2731,23
Object 268103183,5889534862,64%2948,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65103303,03101033761,13%3470,77
T110E3103293,0196133763,50%3295,36
Löwe 81513,0783331853,14%2053,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82073,1093231557,46%2712,70
T-5492549,39113630566,56%3765,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81258,2182629854,70%1887,60
Leopard 1102824,2798528768,64%2997,50
T71 DA7755,5270428547,37%1831,60
FV215b 102763,0197527467,88%2891,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103721,53116426268,32%3252,63
M46 Patton92532,75108226164,37%3251,60
E 100102934,4288526157,47%2923,51
Object 268 Version 4103619,27104925160,16%3698,19
Conqueror91870,3582124554,69%1962,75
TVP T 50/51103197,5897124459,43%3463,23
FV4005 Stage II103020,7989524361,32%3001,86
VK 72.01 (K) 103158,69101723663,98%2709,04
Object 430U103241,37103123561,28%3438,32
M26 Pershing81434,5888923160,17%2379,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82266,71116122762,56%3792,29
IS-381525,0281221752,53%2128,62
T3092507,0689521555,81%2681,18
Churchill I5517,2041221249,06%1138,43
AMX 50 10081720,0194420770,53%2384,86
M53/M5591831,4176120753,14%1960,91
Caernarvon81248,7271420547,80%1547,61
T28 Prototype82205,1386720046,50%3112,06
T110E4103145,1888419859,09%2967,98
T92 HMC101848,7070819454,12%1671,05
Grille 15102936,9481719456,19%2589,53
Panhard EBR 105101799,8688919355,96%2670,71
KV-15623,6755419254,69%1455,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103155,6091619261,46%2905,84
Object 277103228,7099019256,25%3275,40
STB-1102748,5497119064,21%2872,21
T6981779,3392418958,20%2821,19
Object 252U Defender 82106,77102618757,75%2832,24
Object 260 103291,44107818765,78%3278,52
Tiger II81587,0682218652,69%2195,81
IS7889,7063518453,26%1227,43
113102978,2099017664,77%3239,77
E 7591777,5579417352,02%1868,48
T-62A102440,4095617262,21%2518,71
VK 36.01 (H)6797,5561617056,47%1665,32
Strv S1 82075,4992517060,59%2751,08
Leopard Prototyp A92632,85106416265,43%3264,56
T9592598,1296915667,95%2456,70
AMX 13 F3 AM61286,6262514951,68%2359,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181394,0970314662,33%1842,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5400,7042914245,07%979,85
WZ-111 model 5A103211,1698214156,03%3207,27
Tiger I71021,0671013955,40%1530,38
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93097,68127213965,47%3806,35
Prototipo Standard B93176,07118213863,77%4423,63
Kranvagn103598,57109113666,91%3967,11
T-1092223,0092013660,29%2722,82
E 5093026,74113613360,15%3895,54
KV-856654,6749413247,73%1028,96
T54E192419,8391813254,55%2735,97
Char Futur 4 93036,55118013164,12%3790,39
Strv 103B103101,2391013063,08%2813,33
Object 279 early 103666,43109412959,69%2939,72
Type 5 Heavy103065,55100612860,94%2936,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82547,23125212867,19%4099,75
WZ-120-1G FT 82526,20114812665,87%3604,69
T2971479,7489312561,60%2295,87
IS-2-II82193,66101512553,60%3163,28
Type 6192345,04107012474,19%3029,31
M18 Hellcat6825,0756512356,91%1653,00
Object 43093081,52126612171,07%3836,56
UDES 15/16103298,47101211861,86%3537,11
M10392651,59101811658,62%3251,86
Waffenträger auf E 100103429,5988111650,86%2898,02
M40/M4381558,1882211273,21%1893,85
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61206,2585611159,46%3156,58
Spähpanzer Ru 25191245,0391411058,18%2255,83
Vz. 55103878,63113910664,15%3767,46
112 81750,63103710661,32%2719,15
T3281906,6696010450,96%2692,99
60TP Lewandowskiego103375,9998410351,46%3081,45
Type 59 81675,49102710258,82%2773,02
Churchill VII6664,0555010044,00%1097,95
T 55A 92726,37109110056,00%3697,17
E 25 71591,339139949,49%2907,20
AMX 13 57 71371,4311179964,65%3607,68
T2071061,407329856,12%2020,95
Black Prince7926,106329847,96%1337,68
LT-432 81271,349199858,16%2858,96
AMX M4 mle. 5193008,6712139370,97%3609,69
50TP prototyp 82287,1311339264,13%3310,60
Škoda T 5092946,5311159165,93%3811,76
STA-181803,6510249165,93%3156,00
AMX 50 12092310,738839056,67%2462,18
M24 Chaffee5962,2510538759,77%4225,56
Type 4 Heavy92067,958848654,65%2215,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101876,516748446,43%1587,44
T216368,625408447,62%1005,00
IS-3-II93238,8712978473,81%4572,78
T95E6 103217,259848155,56%3257,83
AMX 50 Foch92273,159227860,26%2310,08
K-91102922,289567853,85%3035,09
121B 102797,168567748,05%2532,62
Object 705A103082,539987566,67%2943,33
SU-122-44 71495,858147454,05%2374,83
T2881956,798387248,61%2701,51
T675635,015077159,15%1613,36
Centurion Action X102927,069617054,29%3051,98
TVP VTU Koncept81419,288616962,32%2284,78
Škoda T 56 82854,0912856966,67%3380,71
Caernarvon Action X 81914,0111226956,52%3084,51
T-34-3 81571,649556971,01%2305,53
SU-15271579,598766863,24%2714,49
XM551 Sheridan101744,717526844,12%2323,72
SU-130PM 82463,1310636759,70%3409,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81072,756776741,79%1970,76
AMBT 82754,6211556653,03%4159,13
FV217 Badger103025,739996462,50%2662,06
AMX M4 mle. 54103126,899326149,18%2850,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505717,084445954,24%1840,92
Object 703 Version II 82540,1012485964,41%3690,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82399,419945955,93%3217,35
SU-855492,723455839,66%1061,32
ISU-15282406,179345860,34%3333,35
T-22 medium 102809,129655855,17%2640,99
AT 771637,0210015764,91%2846,58
Type 62 71335,308975641,07%3649,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591564,936925651,79%1786,23
Lorraine 40 t 82128,0510245662,50%3255,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071318,955995550,91%1995,45
AMX 50 Foch B102932,168485552,73%2642,19
AT 1581675,318685257,69%2043,89
Rinoceronte102915,189495158,82%2763,39
WZ-1317610,386975044,00%1206,52
SU-1006826,505285044,00%1566,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3200,762304967,35%887,81
WZ-132A91766,209434959,18%3696,93
Maus102736,379574953,06%2621,29
Manticore101822,478304755,32%2576,82
Somua SM 82117,6611244763,83%2803,33
ST-II103294,878984652,17%3051,69
T26E5 81685,1310964665,22%2410,56
KV-2 (R) 61245,438834463,64%2498,30
M4A1 Sherman51056,848974369,77%4426,81
SU-100M171493,169274365,12%2619,28
T2 Light Tank 2126,125234360,47%571,05
Centurion Mk. 7/192603,179864247,62%3224,81
Matilda4297,853324055,00%744,90
CS-63103348,569863953,85%3518,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81675,2310483961,54%2867,90
T-54 ltwt.91572,5510093868,42%2829,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103210,2410853868,42%2975,41
T25/271102,626783767,57%2155,41
AMX 30 1er prototype92347,659703762,16%2684,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4182,862843647,22%423,56
Strv 103-092716,258723655,56%2810,04
SU-85B4323,563093650,00%764,79
IS-4102888,329843461,76%2718,48
IS-6 82088,0311153464,71%3115,39
FV4004 Conway92378,189703366,67%2771,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 81966,7011153354,55%2824,39
T-284127,682243148,39%207,57
VK 100.01 (P)82042,6111123167,74%2963,13
CS-52 LIS 82686,4511653154,84%4181,71
Cromwell B 61116,399403161,29%2925,97
ELC EVEN 90 81133,687773145,16%2551,63
Indien-Panzer81623,708623053,33%2392,35
Chrysler K GF 81604,979763060,00%2299,48
ISU-122S 71663,739063060,00%3064,35
Cromwell6560,076572965,52%1162,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,661782948,28%304,19
AMX AC mle. 4881990,249362972,41%2824,40
FV3046979,716942860,71%2380,97
M41 Walker Bulldog81102,3610262875,00%2741,75
IS-5 (Object 730) 81704,719922864,29%2531,07
114 SP2 103221,579542864,29%2878,73
Lorraine 39L AM3440,963372751,85%1629,01
T-4481667,8510282759,26%2681,58
M8A14358,083272642,31%827,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92871,0810762556,00%3186,94
Object 780 103743,8812192572,00%3407,78
CS-5992926,8310882458,33%4093,52
IS-3A 82317,9612612470,83%3880,74
M54 Renegade 82562,1711612356,52%3379,31
T1 Cunningham1179,054902268,18%1318,30
105 leFH18B2 5978,416072250,00%2493,25
121102862,739922286,36%2625,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102412,677032138,10%1892,50
STG Guard 82142,2911332176,19%3332,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5223,802732035,00%348,33
Char Mle. 75 91879,1510862065,00%3314,33
Tortoise93346,0012752080,00%3726,90
AE Phase I 92527,6010022055,00%2661,17
E 75 TS 82689,5312711963,16%4246,46
Škoda T 27 82181,6310021952,63%3483,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison3175,891551850,00%542,29
Progetto C50 mod. 6693002,8912931877,78%4299,47
VK 30.02 (D)7995,507311855,56%1689,05
Object 268 Version V 103033,008061844,44%2829,94
T-54 first prototype 81776,0611431866,67%3269,86
212A91760,297571741,18%1567,52
T4991404,948911758,82%2397,55
Bisonte C45 82847,5913851776,47%3811,31
FCM 50 t 81907,5911391770,59%3296,18
BT-22167,252301675,00%975,93
ARL 446979,136471656,25%1804,93
T-46398,561491675,00%397,84
WZ-111-1G FT82185,0610681675,00%3288,64
T23E3 71432,198811643,75%2947,89
Object 274a 82658,5614431681,25%5008,93
M6A2E1 81612,8110701668,75%2263,39
M60 102624,538511560,00%2378,58
T376666,877791580,00%2524,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,072461464,29%477,38
Object 777 Version II 93261,7912591471,43%4810,33
M41 HMC5854,926391369,23%1478,63
Cruiser Mk. III3136,771711361,54%586,32
WZ-111G FT93054,3811271369,23%3359,09
T-50-2 61091,009801376,92%4418,54
T77 82583,0812011369,23%3682,70
BZ-176 82744,8513811369,23%3371,58
BT-7452,831701258,33%175,30
T2 Medium Tank2160,831441225,00%619,32
WZ-132-1101858,758111266,67%2389,48
SU-76M4134,581691225,00%124,13
Covenanter5184,081961241,67%368,51
Lion 102208,506861241,67%1564,08
T92 81147,429691275,00%2987,05
T56 GMC3129,912261154,55%305,47
BDR G1 B5902,646941163,64%2296,40
ISU-152K 82067,6410711181,82%2873,02
M22 Locust 3410,645821154,55%2318,19
53TP Markowskiego82511,2011371050,00%3799,09
T3 HMC2139,302071060,00%586,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,401271040,00%105,62
M47 Iron Arnie 82500,9011911060,00%3130,94
KV-5 81426,509781070,00%1883,47
VK 75.01 (K) 82010,5010151060,00%3042,79
WZ-114 91934,209271050,00%1926,41
Type 64 61046,208571070,00%3477,18
WZ-111 81929,891135955,56%3071,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92555,001012955,56%2998,73
HWK 1281547,331183955,56%4026,85
Cobra 92223,22725933,33%1991,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,50126862,50%299,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,3896837,50%106,85
P.44 Pantera81486,13896862,50%2313,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3527,63686875,00%1827,61
M5 Stuart4100,63321850,00%235,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,25145850,00%218,60
Chimera 82033,75988850,00%2230,55
TS-5 81787,501038875,00%1823,99
Concept 1B 94371,381692887,50%4958,55
M2 Light Tank281,43171771,43%334,87
BZ-75102368,43898757,14%1980,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81904,71833742,86%1895,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C38,17166616,67%0,00
Valentine AT4500,00591580,00%2004,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII103044,60780540,00%2336,65
Object 283 93006,601030560,00%3695,01
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82409,601293580,00%3303,16
T-34 shielded 5563,40451520,00%1515,45
GSOR 1008 82766,401467580,00%3658,63
EMIL 1951 82865,201207560,00%3625,27
Tetrarch 2149,80448580,00%730,21
T-44-100 81853,80713520,00%2149,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,005040,00%128,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102763,75792450,00%2071,69
WZ-113G FT102715,75905475,00%2332,56
M-V-Y103710,001081450,00%2595,73
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81950,25675425,00%1805,68
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92514,00828450,00%2142,78
M3 Stuart3144,33294366,67%601,72
AT-12195,673883100,00%896,95
G.W. E 100102438,00911366,67%2312,29
AMX 30 B103555,671160366,67%4389,33
Chieftain/T95 81002,67546333,33%954,29
K-91-PT 93396,3313123100,00%3533,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82515,331301333,33%7130,21
KV-220-2 51326,0014183100,00%3487,08
FV1066 Senlac 81556,001172366,67%3877,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 71681,00906333,33%3143,67
Leichttraktor126,50116250,00%82,13
MS-1129,00111250,00%85,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,503120,00%0,00
Alecto4801,0047020,00%2845,16
Kunze Panzer 92991,5016022100,00%3953,82
Caliban 83305,5014812100,00%5323,00
Lansen C 81701,5013062100,00%2575,83
T1E6 224,007120,00%0,00
T-34-85M 61073,009152100,00%1973,52
King Tiger (Captured) 7820,508202100,00%1072,44
Super Hellcat 71109,5037520,00%1372,79
Renault FT128,001910,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3190,0012310,00%570,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103612,0078210,00%6086,86
HWK 30 83283,0083010,00%8426,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61048,0011451100,00%3746,18
Churchill III 51491,0021541100,00%6594,45
Light Mk. VIC 2211,0027310,00%924,26
T7 Combat Car 2180,002171100,00%943,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82842,0017901100,00%4496,51
Excalibur 6155,003921100,00%261,00
122 TM 83251,0017451100,00%4871,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-26
Left: 2016-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2019-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2018-04-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2016-10-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2015-04-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2015-01-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-08
Left: 2014-12-28