20maciej

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556714566646
Ø Tier7,419,009,008,92
Victories3221557,87%3373,33%5075,76%44669,04%
Defeats2293841,20%1226,67%1624,24%19329,88%
Draws5180,93%00,00%00,00%71,08%
Battles survived1796332,27%2657,78%4162,12%30547,21%
Tanks destroyed729141,31952,111472,2313812,14
Destruction ratio1,935,005,884,05
Tanks spotted765291,37701,561001,529611,49
Damage dealt1.960,124.201,984.251,533.719,21
Capture points155800,2840,09120,181460,23
Defense points389540,7000,0000,003950,61
Experience715,891.064,201.169,591.245,09
WN71861,482714,702783,292639,24
WN82977,865499,645774,724942,96
Total
Battles55671
Ø Tier7,41
Victories3221557,87%
Defeats2293841,20%
Draws5180,93%
Battles survived1796332,27%
Tanks destroyed729141,31
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted765291,37
Damage dealt1.960,12
Capture points155800,28
Defense points389540,70
Experience715,89
WN71861,48
WN82977,86
Past 24 hours
Battles45
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3373,33%
Defeats1226,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2657,78%
Tanks destroyed952,11
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted701,56
Damage dealt4.201,98
Capture points40,09
Defense points00,00
Experience1.064,20
WN72714,70
WN85499,64
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,00
Victories5075,76%
Defeats1624,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4162,12%
Tanks destroyed1472,23
Destruction ratio5,88
Tanks spotted1001,52
Damage dealt4.251,53
Capture points120,18
Defense points00,00
Experience1.169,59
WN72783,29
WN85774,72
Past 30 days
Battles646
Ø Tier8,92
Victories44669,04%
Defeats19329,88%
Draws71,08%
Battles survived30547,21%
Tanks destroyed13812,14
Destruction ratio4,05
Tanks spotted9611,49
Damage dealt3.719,21
Capture points1460,23
Defense points3950,61
Experience1.245,09
WN72639,24
WN84942,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories22067,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10030,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13140,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3170,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2270,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.004,000,000,000,00
Capture points2120,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3291,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience895,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories22067,90%
Defeats10030,86%
Draws41,23%
Battles survived13140,43%
Tanks destroyed3170,98
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted2270,70
Damage dealt2.004,00
Capture points2120,65
Defense points3291,02
Experience895,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt1.145,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience519,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt666,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience484,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience224,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.389,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience224,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4243,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5556,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,050,000,000,00
Capture points1731,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6526,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience496,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4243,30%
Defeats5556,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3738,14%
Tanks destroyed610,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted910,94
Damage dealt1.106,05
Capture points1731,78
Defense points6526,72
Experience496,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1624000
Victories89755,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69842,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60437,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13610,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17731,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,170,000,000,00
Capture points11710,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points23011,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience569,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1624
Victories89755,23%
Defeats69842,98%
Draws291,79%
Battles survived60437,19%
Tanks destroyed13610,84
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted17731,09
Damage dealt1.102,17
Capture points11710,72
Defense points23011,42
Experience569,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories17352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15647,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9127,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3010,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.958,720,000,000,00
Capture points3070,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1580,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience725,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories17352,27%
Defeats15647,13%
Draws20,60%
Battles survived9127,49%
Tanks destroyed2850,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3010,91
Damage dealt1.958,72
Capture points3070,93
Defense points1580,48
Experience725,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 82835,951029367264,73%4196,79
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104349,071083307566,93%4222,66
IS-3A 82832,631189282065,67%4341,47
IS-7103470,21880248559,96%3833,67
Object 907 103820,321088225964,41%4088,93
T4991288,83544200151,17%2126,22
IS-382001,10742190257,78%2791,59
T-1092653,56760187060,80%3377,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103472,23868179161,86%3924,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 82146,61858152459,45%3377,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4410,75417147656,98%1899,69
M40/M4381969,15848141156,63%2579,00
M446843,62411102851,46%1538,47
Object 277104027,7793497764,69%4806,14
KV-26923,8948590157,16%1860,78
AMX ELC bis5576,7540674049,46%2274,59
SU-10061227,5158472658,54%2952,27
Caernarvon Action X 82240,8594869361,62%3666,22
SU-15271436,5365468555,77%2472,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92646,9489067956,41%3459,90
T675835,7751864255,30%2402,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8972,3655956753,62%1992,55
KV-481125,6748756251,42%1337,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3204,4529251952,41%1011,80
KV-15285,2227751544,47%399,25
AMX 13 9092451,2495149757,75%5516,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7992,8455548156,96%2058,84
AMX 13 7571545,8382948060,83%4448,27
IS71058,7148347850,21%1521,54
Sturer Emil71319,7051246754,82%2168,55
T-34-8561211,9472742957,58%3129,09
O-Ni71194,7955342652,82%1732,81
T3281607,3761341858,13%2099,93
WZ-111 model 1-493357,51116340064,25%4395,61
Object 430U103852,49111038265,18%4318,58
UDES 0382085,4863337556,27%2655,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81454,2263437155,53%3185,42
KV-856452,3932435750,70%621,02
O-Ho81749,8569634056,18%2389,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3561,9655533463,17%2287,68
Cromwell61103,1563832359,75%2808,91
T-1506584,0436232348,61%875,26
KV-1S6669,6046131657,59%1730,46
T-345480,3234830551,80%1458,43
Leopard Prototyp A93990,38114929070,69%5500,78
TS-5 82833,53105727667,03%4402,22
T2971226,5654127452,55%1701,67
Tiger I71140,3250426851,49%1608,63
FV3046524,6627225447,24%795,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4538,8937724453,69%1641,03
Matilda4491,3338823954,81%1644,06
M1271248,4362023451,28%1805,52
O-I6832,4344722854,39%1544,77
HWK 1281444,8760822748,90%2955,84
AMX 50 10082135,5779121563,26%2992,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7905,0940621250,00%1412,80
T376447,9938521250,94%1125,32
T-50-2 61249,9983721162,09%4746,11
VK 30.01 (H)5389,8930419045,79%669,23
T-437777,7444618949,74%1273,09
M24 Chaffee5298,9733218455,43%1018,99
AMX 12 t6416,4735617051,76%1030,60
StuG III Ausf. G5205,4523016851,79%316,15
A-436704,6442216145,96%1476,85
Bishop5347,2121415840,51%581,72
AMX 404278,8627415451,30%1326,74
Škoda T 2561588,9596915267,76%4738,14
Jagdpanzer IV6409,7728015242,76%532,18
Object 43093347,3192215067,33%4354,98
Jagdpanther7808,2237614942,95%925,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6653,1343714055,00%1402,41
T25/271195,3955713956,83%1987,14
MT-256536,9041213952,52%1618,29
Nashorn6676,1033613447,01%1108,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474377,9926213256,06%1351,18
T-4482604,15120412867,19%5272,44
M18 Hellcat6579,7732312444,35%859,08
Ikv 65 Alt II61035,0948811959,66%2347,14
VK 36.01 (H)6628,2939111853,39%1093,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82601,0375311766,67%3499,85
M41 HMC5383,2823811647,41%464,40
A-4471527,6769811363,72%3221,33
KV-137646,3137011139,64%897,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5343,4335211050,00%1106,42
M53/M5591751,1762711056,36%1918,88
IS-271654,9471210859,26%2572,22
Churchill III 5976,7881810851,85%2851,30
Strv 746939,0549310456,73%2182,50
Panhard AMD 178B61505,94103610467,31%6431,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5341,3121710340,78%581,43
M4A1 Sherman5399,4131510149,50%1063,40
KV-37826,124279957,58%1097,08
SU-855335,232299842,86%590,19
T1 Cunningham124,38739840,82%0,00
Grille5727,843709758,76%1762,05
M56 Scorpion 72117,0310759755,67%4641,17
Churchill VII6892,105279652,08%1810,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,221469446,81%166,70
VK 28.016450,533959349,46%1214,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71278,576029247,83%2100,95
BDR G1 B5607,963839241,30%1188,53
O-I Experimental5548,033449046,67%1040,33
T34 81548,335418852,27%1936,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 82176,387368856,82%3277,77
Churchill I5600,584348164,20%1551,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,31947742,86%17,67
105 leFH18B2 5947,815917763,64%2654,69
Ikv 1035609,243747450,00%1775,36
M8A14122,621927354,79%183,13
T-28448,751347241,67%19,70
T3 HMC239,24836740,30%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5827,095686671,21%3246,41
MTLS-1G14 3543,535306659,09%3229,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4263,512976552,31%806,08
SU-100M171599,696686566,15%2725,06
T2 Light Tank 2112,121906543,08%333,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,101736353,97%326,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,771506140,98%411,17
M5 Stuart4129,722206140,98%323,93
M2 Light Tank2244,983426046,67%1059,58
Leichttraktor130,25685930,51%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571665,489455660,71%2798,48
Durchbruchswagen 2499,751895644,64%51,52
Birch Gun4182,671795451,85%551,80
ARL 4461143,945665048,00%2531,98
Type 5861381,187425068,00%3997,97
Super Hellcat 71839,527455064,00%3756,63
Strv m/425714,144254953,06%2434,82
T-46366,921244946,94%72,75
Marder II3109,531464948,98%142,72
Crusader6433,523364850,00%1232,62
SU-85B4710,354874665,22%2368,17
M22289,333734564,44%1777,51
Sexton II378,531164546,67%133,73
Type T-345817,095614465,91%3085,59
Alecto4336,202824443,18%858,33
AMX 38381,121404339,53%74,93
Marder 38T4208,471924346,51%339,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,551474240,48%108,46
A-20568,631564148,78%92,85
AT 25458,074204160,98%1159,84
T-29 3509,244194156,10%2625,75
M5A1 Stuart4305,213273956,41%1108,63
MS-1160,031113652,78%164,42
T28 Concept 71166,565063652,78%1817,82
B14392,743363557,14%1255,83
StuG IV 5603,433523551,43%1754,33
Sturmpanzer II4293,352503461,76%975,67
Cruiser Mk. III3115,791893339,39%393,89
Type 1 Chi-He4482,723883253,13%1904,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,911803246,88%296,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,451003135,48%0,01
M2 Medium Tank3153,421813148,39%428,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3124,742053158,06%429,20
M3 Stuart3138,231873050,00%433,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,901293040,00%212,91
Type 95 Heavy4262,802533053,33%883,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5924,636663066,67%3426,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2189,452142951,72%1026,54
BT-7445,031212962,07%208,24
Covenanter5444,454072965,52%2261,82
M3G FT3299,862422955,17%959,97
BT-2285,481522748,15%240,62
Pz.Kpfw. I27,00462718,52%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1118,481602560,00%517,99
T1 HMC211,17612445,83%66,26
Somua SAu 404428,833592441,67%1201,12
Sav m/434484,263552339,13%1583,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,711882138,10%274,97
AT-1252,48772133,33%0,00
T56 GMC344,671132142,86%17,10
Škoda T 245963,656812080,00%4038,95
Panzerjäger I225,45572025,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr230,05782045,00%34,27
Lago4414,113381844,44%1610,04
Matilda IV 5836,725481855,56%2789,24
ST vz. 394465,475331770,59%2259,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3149,471971758,82%500,24
M3 Lee4264,762631747,06%830,18
SU-263131,181221729,41%102,58
T14 51136,569021675,00%3316,87
Valentine AT4210,132491656,25%649,68
LT vz. 383213,402391553,33%828,34
Loyd Gun Carriage266,931011546,67%241,41
D23124,572261464,29%454,55
Renault FT116,86611442,86%20,28
Hotchkiss H35268,711411457,14%186,48
FCM 36 Pak 40 3115,931671442,86%76,60
Renault Otsu132,38681338,46%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3221,152811361,54%792,76
Renault FT 75 BS262,50841241,67%100,15
T-26235,751021241,67%11,35
Type 91 Heavy3128,671651241,67%204,29
Renault FT AC266,751241250,00%75,54
T-70390,001861258,33%234,65
LT vz. 352119,821891172,73%647,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)214,55541145,45%62,78
T-60257,901181050,00%104,29
ISU-122S 72509,4011411070,00%4331,87
Somua SM 82653,409441060,00%3633,66
SU-182190,56213955,56%1160,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,11108933,33%85,47
Cruiser Mk. II257,00152955,56%137,90
Object 25793423,781029933,33%4822,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,7571837,50%0,00
Chi-Ni216,5064837,50%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2108,63168850,00%392,68
Renault NC-3116,2972742,86%23,60
T2 Medium Tank280,14174771,43%420,10
4TP1234,67331666,67%1267,09
Valentine3590,83713666,67%3301,24
SU-76M444,6778633,33%0,00
Renault R352129,67232666,67%634,80
Kolohousenka1146,40201580,00%809,61
Strv m/40L3393,404145100,00%1688,99
M14/412350,60408540,00%1566,78
P26/404661,40693540,00%2343,81
Ikv 723362,00229520,00%1133,04
Valentine II 4683,20888560,00%3279,40
43 M. Toldi III 3130,60297560,00%613,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm 82745,60763560,00%7552,73
Strv fm/211106,75186450,00%400,79
M15/423452,2538340,00%1402,93
D1266,00123333,33%32,70
Pvlvv fm/422215,33223333,33%680,04
M7 Priest370,007730,00%3,10
Renault UE 57383,33105333,33%0,33
TOG II* 6721,3324330,00%893,38
T18 HMC336,008220,00%0,00
L-60 2380,506482100,00%2885,61
Fiat 30001498,005741100,00%3843,73
Strv m/382443,005191100,00%3386,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha3691,006791100,00%3691,35
T-26G FT2398,0012910,00%1321,23
Somua S353942,0013431100,00%4785,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3739,0041410,00%4179,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4958,0043010,00%4844,56
MKA 2601,005511100,00%3311,80
Lansen C 83679,0014681100,00%8512,23
KV-220-2 51893,0018961100,00%7041,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,003971100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-12
Left: 2023-04-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-09-01
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-25
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-23
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-11-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2023-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-02
Left: 2022-07-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2020-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2020-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-06
Left: 2020-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-29
Left: 2020-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-20
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-28
Left: 2019-10-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-14
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-19
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-23
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-16
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-05
Left: 2018-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-12
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-22
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-15
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2018-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2017-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-02
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2017-09-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-26
Left: 2017-09-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-06
Left: 2017-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-28
Left: 2017-07-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-14
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-29
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-14
Left: 2016-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2016-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-24
Left: 2015-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-21
Left: 2015-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-06
Left: 2015-10-03