yossshua

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445900413
Ø Tier7,880,008,008,00
Victories2683660,18%00,00%125,00%646,15%
Defeats1723238,65%00,00%375,00%753,85%
Draws5221,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1882642,22%00,00%125,00%538,46%
Tanks destroyed599351,3400,0030,75131,00
Destruction ratio2,330,001,001,63
Tanks spotted606611,3600,0051,25241,85
Damage dealt1.614,190,001.534,501.371,08
Capture points689031,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points598471,3400,0000,0010,08
Experience891,660,00435,25561,08
WN71745,130,00887,901214,02
WN82487,440,001621,612010,42
Total
Battles44590
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2683660,18%
Defeats1723238,65%
Draws5221,17%
Battles survived1882642,22%
Tanks destroyed599351,34
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted606611,36
Damage dealt1.614,19
Capture points689031,55
Defense points598471,34
Experience891,66
WN71745,13
WN82487,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.534,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience435,25
WN7887,90
WN81621,61
Past 30 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted241,85
Damage dealt1.371,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience561,08
WN71214,02
WN82010,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories21864,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9929,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14643,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3761,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,400,000,000,00
Capture points6271,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3401,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience839,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories21864,88%
Defeats9929,46%
Draws195,65%
Battles survived14643,45%
Tanks destroyed2380,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted3761,12
Damage dealt1.568,40
Capture points6271,87
Defense points3401,01
Experience839,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories7276,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2122,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4143,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1001,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,450,000,000,00
Capture points1281,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience863,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories7276,60%
Defeats2122,34%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived4143,62%
Tanks destroyed670,71
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1001,06
Damage dealt1.081,45
Capture points1281,36
Defense points1441,53
Experience863,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,910,000,000,00
Capture points723,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience676,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1669,57%
Defeats417,39%
Draws313,04%
Battles survived1252,17%
Tanks destroyed200,87
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt748,91
Capture points723,13
Defense points00,00
Experience676,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles511000
Victories38074,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12624,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27453,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4470,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6071,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,430,000,000,00
Capture points8781,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7681,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience827,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles511
Victories38074,36%
Defeats12624,66%
Draws50,98%
Battles survived27453,62%
Tanks destroyed4470,87
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted6071,19
Damage dealt1.074,43
Capture points8781,72
Defense points7681,50
Experience827,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories21666,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16048,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3861,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,650,000,000,00
Capture points2930,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10573,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience872,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories21666,06%
Defeats10933,33%
Draws20,61%
Battles survived16048,93%
Tanks destroyed2790,85
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted3861,18
Damage dealt1.153,65
Capture points2930,90
Defense points10573,23
Experience872,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2842000
Victories216276,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66223,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived151053,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23390,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27350,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,850,000,000,00
Capture points28040,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points29081,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience794,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles2842
Victories216276,07%
Defeats66223,29%
Draws180,63%
Battles survived151053,13%
Tanks destroyed23390,82
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted27350,96
Damage dealt932,85
Capture points28040,99
Defense points29081,02
Experience794,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories10654,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8744,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7538,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.010,130,000,000,00
Capture points1600,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4022,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience732,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories10654,08%
Defeats8744,39%
Draws31,53%
Battles survived7538,27%
Tanks destroyed1650,84
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1050,54
Damage dealt2.010,13
Capture points1600,82
Defense points4022,05
Experience732,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81837,111105121966,45%2906,73
FCM 50 t 81660,97971108260,91%2657,47
Löwe 81604,18915107758,31%2267,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81407,58945103658,88%3452,49
IS-6 81885,14103893066,24%2751,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82080,8896274458,47%2687,64
AMX 13 909980,5080168156,09%1728,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191204,1488862857,64%2283,14
M46 Patton KR 81705,05105462259,49%2960,10
WZ-1328815,7375260556,69%1586,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81316,2787358457,53%2038,39
WZ-12091487,2478753853,53%1736,88
VK 45.03 71617,63101353659,33%2852,29
T92 81248,2598251658,33%3143,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81984,30109751464,98%2976,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102133,6984651357,50%2124,74
KV-856962,7974248662,35%2131,73
IS-381420,5880646856,20%1816,68
T-5492093,66104545270,80%2817,63
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81803,51107544160,09%2410,89
IS-7102105,5184843960,14%2100,59
Type 64 61021,9989343362,36%3778,71
Lorraine 40 t 82055,83104741361,26%2884,36
T-1091679,4077241149,88%1827,53
E 25 71355,8388339459,39%2614,37
AMX 13 57 GF 71322,58106439261,99%4050,68
T26E5 Patriot 81720,06107437859,26%2563,30
Cromwell B 61200,49102736664,21%3316,29
T110E5102215,7789636260,50%2160,45
E 50 Ausf. M102481,1990135960,17%2564,43
T34 81607,3386235459,04%2374,79
T-34-3 81681,2795435457,63%2775,21
M22 Locust 3382,0861832063,75%2651,26
121101966,4678831952,98%1869,07
T57 Heavy Tank102973,2798930069,33%2850,04
WZ-111 model 1-492181,4499729763,30%2501,43
Panzer 58 Mutz 81643,6699029354,95%2901,04
VK 30.01 (P)6558,1154629257,19%1107,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 82025,51104928756,45%3185,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91978,7190126960,59%2218,42
STB-1102406,0889326759,93%2575,12
Maus102287,2787926758,43%2031,94
T2971635,36104125770,43%2787,11
T3 HMC2381,9149725363,24%2461,96
T3281516,7691125160,96%2168,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81162,3472324250,00%1534,01
M48A5 Patton102272,1891823659,75%2338,85
M26 Pershing81444,2797823563,83%2557,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91460,5079323455,56%1684,80
Chrysler K GF 81921,42108923464,96%2803,57
SU-100Y 61060,8475822565,33%2484,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3429,9271922465,63%3217,30
AMX 50 10081834,8595422365,47%2553,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 81584,6096522259,01%2701,19
Ferdinand81795,4284721859,63%2356,20
AMX 50 Foch92117,4390221760,37%2314,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102509,8480021458,41%2129,61
Object 430 Version II91960,1494221455,61%2396,55
Type 62 71212,74103721263,68%3866,56
Type 6192074,4397520664,56%2586,22
Type 59 81718,31105820460,29%2966,31
T4991514,7593420460,78%3179,79
Type 4 Heavy92093,5598120363,55%2284,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92537,4794720362,07%2935,46
E 100102373,2488720061,00%2284,09
M10392005,8493319862,12%2502,60
IS71020,9568519752,28%1406,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82015,8596519770,05%2623,99
KV-220-2 5991,86101519764,47%3011,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81611,90107119762,94%2708,21
Object 140102339,4889319661,22%2292,41
T3092058,4385219256,25%2048,53
WZ-1317450,5564919255,73%847,06
STA-2 81515,1192118454,35%2405,24
E 5092040,2394218358,47%2556,36
T-54 first prototype 81482,4395918060,00%2301,57
Leopard Prototyp A91848,2393217865,17%2320,18
WZ-111 model 5A102887,0992517651,70%2579,53
Object 70492331,2986317456,90%1971,20
E 7592192,0798317360,69%2578,60
T28 Prototype81794,1789916860,12%2316,24
AMX 13 757504,6260716748,50%971,37
KV-481701,5197916763,47%2578,61
T54E192344,59107216773,05%2953,55
Škoda T 5092512,5099216563,64%2824,28
VK 72.01 (K) 102408,3288216357,67%2089,75
T-54 ltwt.91757,01101016264,81%3510,73
FV215b 102576,2793316162,73%2622,51
STA-181640,5298115862,03%2942,96
Jagdtiger92144,5382915856,96%1989,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,5735315752,87%309,48
Tiger (P)7869,3366215757,96%1207,11
T2071024,4177315556,77%1810,56
AMX AC mle. 4881593,8782715555,48%2229,32
Conqueror92217,0297115458,44%2517,83
Grille 15102888,8679415456,49%2446,85
AMX 50 12092242,0689415356,86%2620,66
T6981705,86106415377,12%2948,86
TVP T 50/51102851,8696515068,67%2816,03
Caernarvon81557,8594115062,00%2216,17
M46 Patton91784,7993514862,16%2119,22
AMX 50 B102563,5490214761,90%2385,23
Object 907 102583,44100614761,90%2490,20
T-4481627,4398914462,50%2935,87
M4 Sherman5626,9963214361,54%2051,64
50TP prototyp 81619,4691114055,71%1897,24
Prototipo Standard B92629,36105113961,15%2817,02
AMX 12 t6476,5362813760,58%1382,02
SU-122-44 71386,2682813757,66%2263,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102658,2082413657,35%2346,61
Panther II81345,7789213363,16%2151,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5820,7180613354,89%2993,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza92180,2894713258,33%2219,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102624,2879512658,73%2073,09
Jagdpanther71401,9970112358,54%2290,85
Emil II92269,9399212161,98%2587,37
Tiger II81861,51105612166,94%2959,69
T9592092,5591612163,64%1975,92
T-127 3436,6163411965,55%2402,20
Matilda4391,1946311859,32%1329,79
ST-I92149,7299011865,25%2328,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101612,9573211845,76%2122,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81822,79103311661,21%2654,07
Centurion Mk. 7/192003,4998111564,35%2476,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071477,8295311464,91%3277,17
T-4371172,1592411364,60%2603,57
Emil I82040,91107411266,96%2933,81
AMX 13 105102191,1888511159,46%2813,33
T-100 LT102014,9682011044,55%2838,70
M18 Hellcat61168,6794510975,23%2926,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5677,6667310757,01%2350,65
WZ-132A91628,3082210653,77%2841,93
T71 DA7716,5885010657,55%1711,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65103017,3397210459,62%2673,15
59-166268,6347610451,92%609,33
Centurion Action X102845,71101010268,63%2942,93
TVP VTU Koncept81523,6893110169,31%2748,73
O-Ho81346,1687010159,41%1611,02
113102684,15102610171,29%2595,82
Centurion Mk. I81475,6689710063,00%2308,45
T2881748,8384410057,00%2101,34
T25/271560,009399962,63%3176,37
11081531,628889756,70%2197,44
ISU-15281910,439039666,67%2163,02
LT-432 81509,849929656,25%3395,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5226,353409555,79%473,01
Somua SM 82149,5510329555,79%2473,61
KV-15510,775049351,61%1117,91
M127981,327819161,54%1426,55
Jagdpanzer IV6924,556408964,04%2180,35
Object 70592298,799938962,92%2547,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61009,178198864,77%2514,49
Grille5541,473358737,93%992,99
T376991,269258662,79%3459,91
M41 Walker Bulldog81165,138448652,33%2843,06
AMX AC mle. 4671307,367708561,18%2269,92
T-62A102473,4410018564,71%2576,85
M53/M5591686,288218558,82%1938,68
Object 41681821,1210268467,86%2773,32
FV4202 81687,7310748362,65%3075,56
Churchill I5551,205548250,00%1274,88
Black Prince71131,468778267,07%1923,23
ELC EVEN 90 81248,888998257,32%2839,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6797,276818155,56%1822,88
M40/M4381439,487907958,23%1668,18
Charioteer82175,099287954,43%2962,95
Aufklärungspanzer Panther71312,6710397861,54%4296,68
Object 430U103328,2610517764,94%3290,65
Super Conqueror103026,8810777668,42%2791,94
ARL V396873,246177560,00%2073,37
T110E3103199,249947565,33%2985,78
SU-15271479,598617463,51%2558,24
AMX 65 t81444,998447353,42%1907,71
XM551 Sheridan102061,298117349,32%2735,34
Type T-345452,704767154,93%1309,89
Comet71511,7011127169,01%3492,77
Leopard 1102435,208267152,11%2363,62
FV4004 Conway92441,908767055,71%2416,15
AMX M4 mle. 5192212,9310617070,00%2198,26
LTTB81164,239957058,57%2944,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri71325,879196963,77%2771,31
Panther71007,437906960,87%1848,18
P.44 Pantera81825,8110626971,01%3070,14
SU-855678,675356654,55%2004,23
Leichttraktor1274,855876666,67%2180,75
Sherman VC Firefly 61140,328676560,00%2727,40
T-34-85 Rudy 61158,178476556,92%2702,54
T23E3 71185,348236453,13%2188,90
T110E4102572,398536460,94%2194,44
M60 102628,668876454,69%2430,34
IS-M81812,5510026457,81%2387,33
IS-2 71438,759666460,94%2203,99
Challenger71615,059286361,90%2740,93
AMX ELC bis5239,414226155,74%766,55
O-Ni71350,219485867,24%2207,47
T7 Combat Car 2228,145065862,07%1886,84
SU-1006941,026945754,39%2121,40
Churchill VII6788,636965658,93%1648,80
Sturmpanzer II4350,642905552,73%1232,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102882,959765563,64%2753,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4400,244185459,26%1268,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6788,787495468,52%2007,31
Dicker Max 61213,857565459,26%2719,21
FCM 36 Pak 40 3407,734845265,38%1501,35
IS-271373,799445271,15%2370,40
VK 28.016755,167525152,94%2578,37
STG Guard 81928,2810325068,00%2832,69
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6974,268725072,00%2152,16
Leo71424,4310054969,39%2939,88
MT-2561023,658694955,10%4005,48
Chieftain/T95 81577,299284854,17%2465,59
Škoda T 40 61293,179144860,42%3201,30
Hummel6496,154304757,45%673,09
Type 4 Chi-To61069,118644759,57%2887,56
P.43 ter71441,479494755,32%2671,80
M446835,437244667,39%1547,59
Object 252U 81747,539164546,67%1964,02
T-345837,438254477,27%3614,38
Tiger I71655,9310424468,18%3116,73
P.43 bis61096,687434450,00%2369,55
A-4471643,8911004465,91%3765,73
O-I6840,517014355,81%1561,44
WZ-132-1101932,588614353,49%2674,71
AMX 404284,714164254,76%1596,85
TOG II* 6918,937124261,90%1875,59
T675822,907413961,54%2533,01
Object 705A102423,008773961,54%1890,02
T1E6 298,082463948,72%439,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,111673850,00%430,73
KV-137612,326313850,00%922,38
Caernarvon Action X 81835,0311843865,79%2616,29
M5A1 Stuart4200,033533737,84%623,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71564,6811193778,38%2816,90
Kranvagn102791,289393652,78%2612,50
StuG III Ausf. G5603,464583548,57%1627,35
Cromwell61117,4610223568,57%3520,11
Sherman Firefly61270,519603571,43%3088,96
FV4005 Stage II103253,498933557,14%2584,58
Strv 7461040,398543360,61%2580,69
T-284103,452543345,45%119,89
53TP Markowskiego81845,1810243363,64%2305,88
M41 HMC5449,304353339,39%499,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4202,004673360,61%725,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5538,525573363,64%1896,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571512,188843354,55%2419,44
KV-371513,419393262,50%2233,56
SU-85B4846,507743256,25%3703,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5952,557763164,52%3401,51
T-15061348,779493063,33%3053,96
Nashorn61373,578343060,00%3211,19
BDR G1 B5610,905122944,83%1432,00
K-91102255,458692955,17%2271,13
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3500,317252968,97%2766,72
45TP Habicha71395,328632846,43%1923,96
HWK 30 81182,718412857,14%2839,69
T1 Cunningham196,153992766,67%609,64
IS-4102364,678522748,15%1884,75
SU-85I 5853,307062774,07%2765,28
M24 Chaffee5670,817962653,85%3394,46
T56 GMC3467,045342556,00%2259,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102089,046862528,00%1440,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,225542373,91%814,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,051672231,82%325,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81491,489202166,67%1598,46
Strv m/425705,205792055,00%2177,14
Type 5 Heavy102812,589721942,11%2149,51
Churchill III 5782,009501952,63%2328,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5640,946061850,00%2146,32
60TP Lewandowskiego103258,1110411872,22%2712,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4303,184311747,06%1123,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5477,697211662,50%2117,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4690,007821643,75%2321,10
O-I Experimental51189,009511580,00%3181,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,711251442,86%348,94
Matilda Black Prince 5632,216641464,29%2033,03
T 55A 91766,5710551478,57%1885,85
M5 Stuart4322,545541361,54%1563,97
Matilda IV 5712,428351283,33%2267,99
Lago4484,275941163,64%2412,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3198,182381136,36%551,60
Škoda T 2561024,008861050,00%2453,97
LTP 3357,304561040,00%1711,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3386,89443966,67%2124,38
AMX 383160,78403966,67%801,81
Marder II3313,44423966,67%1148,42
AMX 50 Foch B102785,33837944,44%2030,52
40TP Habicha61252,13924875,00%3199,25
T92 HMC101746,63769862,50%1395,88
T28 Concept 71145,00710850,00%1844,93
Sturer Emil71191,29778728,57%1841,95
M3 Light 3315,71488771,43%2209,91
Tetrarch 2317,71518771,43%2253,18
Type 5 Ke-Ho4289,67350650,00%897,45
Object 277102216,50925666,67%1440,78
StuG IV 5640,33676666,67%2077,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,80146580,00%484,64
Renault Otsu1308,25550475,00%2484,03
Renault NC-311108,5020440,00%417,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2150,50348425,00%706,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2128,00184333,33%413,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3373,004043100,00%1531,43
T-46324,33202333,33%3,10
Object 268102531,3336330,00%1265,03
T-50-2 6504,00428333,33%1018,27
T-29 3511,33478333,33%2206,60
Sexton I 3210,00256250,00%775,54
Strv fm/211170,003441100,00%1055,11
Panzerjäger I2418,007781100,00%2294,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8651,0041410,00%645,39
T-28E with F-30 4798,007201100,00%2803,31
43 M. Toldi III 3246,004741100,00%1605,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2017-02-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2016-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2015-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-24
Left: 2015-06-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-11
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-28
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close