nuclearwaffle

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22772000
Ø Tier8,180,000,000,00
Victories1336058,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats923740,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1750,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715531,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed274171,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted383351,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.889,600,000,000,00
Capture points108300,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points203390,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience838,280,000,000,00
WN71721,910,000,000,00
WN82628,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles22772
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1336058,67%
Defeats923740,56%
Draws1750,77%
Battles survived715531,42%
Tanks destroyed274171,20
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted383351,68
Damage dealt1.889,60
Capture points108300,48
Defense points203390,89
Experience838,28
WN71721,91
WN82628,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories8363,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4534,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5038,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1881,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,230,000,000,00
Capture points2251,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience869,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories8363,36%
Defeats4534,35%
Draws32,29%
Battles survived5038,17%
Tanks destroyed1220,93
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1881,44
Damage dealt1.714,23
Capture points2251,72
Defense points910,69
Experience869,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories8267,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3528,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6452,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.179,640,000,000,00
Capture points910,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience814,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories8267,21%
Defeats3528,69%
Draws54,10%
Battles survived6452,46%
Tanks destroyed1060,87
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted1441,18
Damage dealt1.179,64
Capture points910,75
Defense points670,55
Experience814,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed190,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted571,73
Damage dealt613,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points561,70
Experience459,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,270,000,000,00
Capture points1197,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1197,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience990,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats426,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted211,40
Damage dealt1.289,27
Capture points1197,93
Defense points1197,93
Experience990,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles941000
Victories67471,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25927,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48551,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8460,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9000,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,520,000,000,00
Capture points9871,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20752,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience888,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles941
Victories67471,63%
Defeats25927,52%
Draws80,85%
Battles survived48551,54%
Tanks destroyed8460,90
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted9000,96
Damage dealt1.332,52
Capture points9871,05
Defense points20752,21
Experience888,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories9466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6948,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.737,510,000,000,00
Capture points2691,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2781,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience570,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories9466,67%
Defeats4733,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6948,94%
Tanks destroyed1250,89
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted1170,83
Damage dealt1.737,51
Capture points2691,91
Defense points2781,97
Experience570,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (195)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102812,9292773660,05%3173,19
E 100103084,9893271459,94%3097,53
T4991236,2181869055,94%2062,42
E 50 Ausf. M103089,9699465464,22%3540,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102974,4596565360,34%3354,95
Object 140102978,90100858660,24%3374,69
T-62A102791,9293356256,41%3026,70
M18 Hellcat6739,7748154555,23%1460,77
IS-381523,1685253258,27%2081,52
T-5491973,4596046557,20%2580,31
Centurion Action X102884,6893645457,49%3181,16
FV215b 103102,3197844860,04%3436,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81415,9566344257,69%1929,95
Type 59 81845,05107940964,06%3199,84
Object 907 103009,23103540164,84%2968,45
KV-856708,6448737653,72%1247,95
AMX 13 9091308,4489836656,56%2382,70
STB-1102892,8095136561,37%3096,15
AMX 50 B103068,6688936158,45%3110,72
T-54 ltwt.91435,7495535260,80%2653,45
T675462,3740830357,10%1119,84
E 25 71401,6687030362,05%2533,63
T-4481310,3987028459,86%2189,02
WZ-111 81764,94104226662,41%2675,51
G.W. Tiger91555,5459626350,57%1637,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5543,3255625657,03%1755,90
Grille 15103103,8887225068,80%2934,91
T34 81695,3287524959,04%2438,49
Cromwell6939,8886024666,67%2618,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82037,8195624062,50%2725,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191630,8280023251,29%1683,34
T110E5103104,2899623063,48%3380,10
M41 Walker Bulldog81116,9787722553,78%2388,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 81790,8599822055,00%2978,34
KV-26838,8367221457,01%1626,88
T-1092147,5488920956,46%2575,40
T57 Heavy Tank103018,5993520662,62%2911,08
IS7872,4750618950,26%1182,13
Object 430U103256,68101418158,01%3050,05
Centurion Mk. I81172,6578717953,63%1704,65
AMX 13 57 71279,8699517765,54%2917,48
M40/M4381395,2060217656,25%1736,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103161,6293617256,40%2623,38
IS-5 (Object 730) 82009,94102517261,05%3202,46
Type 6192491,62104617165,50%3341,74
T54E192661,21106116963,31%3262,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82013,3387916860,71%2470,12
LTTB81357,53101116059,38%3348,70
KV-15415,6943115952,20%841,18
Škoda T 5092678,7295915453,90%3144,11
AMX 50 10081709,6189915259,21%2251,88
E 7592087,0691014955,70%2299,30
FCM 50 t 81527,9494314955,03%2421,98
Conqueror92515,7096914654,11%3001,31
AMX 50 12092514,6198614158,87%3214,91
T1 HMC2151,9621014057,86%908,93
M8A14289,1134213959,71%774,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92437,8686713858,70%2401,27
Object 260 102884,7196113359,40%2706,64
Hummel6852,7538913251,52%1341,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92414,7698912958,14%3180,99
IS-3A 81987,10110512965,12%2736,03
LT-432 81438,0695012759,06%3391,67
T376856,1380912154,55%2768,20
T 55A 92345,84109412172,73%2886,05
E 5092758,71113211966,39%3572,17
FV3046721,2554011957,14%1471,37
G.W. Panther71023,2755211745,30%1247,18
AMX ELC bis5473,2254011651,72%1900,63
Object 43092664,02121111670,69%3190,17
Tiger II81373,9777010641,51%1639,31
T-34-171251,088439950,51%2667,98
SU-122-44 71419,218349962,63%2327,28
Grille5569,033359761,86%1393,90
Tiger I7993,555749650,00%1413,73
M1271341,616309651,04%2092,54
M4461250,566379160,44%2560,12
T-437734,167109058,89%1166,65
M10392516,9810558962,92%3422,65
STA-181834,639858857,95%3085,63
Panther II81813,559968862,50%3096,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,715168766,67%1585,00
M26 Pershing81701,729387665,79%2840,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81748,499767657,89%2547,04
T2071881,9211447371,23%4083,15
IS-271575,868397045,71%2530,95
T3282262,2411817071,43%3558,72
Comet7689,136867050,00%1070,17
T3 HMC2237,123926872,06%1290,41
TVP VTU Koncept81940,9710726671,21%3439,40
TVP T 50/51103049,989656662,12%3187,98
AMX 12 t6594,036576659,09%1915,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82114,2811346567,69%3104,59
Konštrukta T-34/10071573,2010126470,31%3664,30
Super Conqueror103102,6510266066,67%3135,90
Chieftain/T95 81759,5910045657,14%3333,21
Object 252U Defender 82085,1910915466,67%2612,37
Cromwell B 61202,089804967,35%2965,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,773214734,04%718,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81264,068054753,19%1882,36
M4A1 Sherman5792,866364339,53%2705,94
T28 Concept 71315,518774358,14%2579,72
Marder II3203,932924252,38%545,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61413,3910074165,85%4593,49
S-517898,905714060,00%1128,94
VK 36.01 (H)6412,083173638,89%482,26
SU-100Y 6725,144353650,00%1151,86
Type 64 6841,257993652,78%2354,84
Type 4 Chi-To6985,597223444,12%2243,18
T-34-281363,388863259,38%2295,93
T1 Cunningham1136,162923145,16%791,74
E 75 TS 82073,3510613167,74%3074,04
Škoda T 40 61065,778443167,74%2461,91
T-28484,931792934,48%0,86
T2972022,3511592657,69%3793,41
Marder 38T4233,382072657,69%562,96
P.43 bis61293,2410102572,00%3390,66
T-1506962,658162369,57%2187,06
P.44 Pantera81966,7110882176,19%3320,69
Renault UE 573152,382642152,38%390,81
Sturer Emil71216,056382152,38%1918,59
T-100 LT101970,956772171,43%2818,54
M374244,502222055,00%717,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4258,052302065,00%808,89
M7 Priest3189,162151968,42%530,04
FV4202 81727,118631942,11%2295,77
T56 GMC3124,221461850,00%251,75
G.W. E 100101366,504191844,44%915,14
Jagdpanzer IV6397,004511752,94%647,19
T-34-8561082,889301776,47%2950,92
T-262104,001701729,41%315,32
Wespe3286,942481770,59%1141,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,592281741,18%7,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474341,243881758,82%1138,53
T-46391,381431631,25%153,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4398,405641560,00%1726,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5447,732391533,33%897,13
M3 Lee4125,362561457,14%322,82
ARL 446678,384331323,08%808,97
M5A1 Stuart4246,234131361,54%992,27
T1 Heavy Tank5183,622441338,46%101,89
M2 Medium Tank3104,082441250,00%237,15
Somua SAu 40458,421641225,00%4,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7849,425071250,00%1093,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,912871154,55%169,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505792,825241154,55%2019,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,732151154,55%346,45
TOG II* 6849,826101145,45%1350,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6408,273861127,27%506,74
StuG III Ausf. G5296,702311060,00%640,00
Leichttraktor185,602781070,00%488,00
Matilda4472,78601966,67%1618,63
Churchill I5602,89700977,78%1473,71
AMX 383138,22214966,67%586,71
KV-137417,78408944,44%440,00
MT-256160,11419944,44%232,66
LTP 3206,33315933,33%814,17
M2 Light Tank281,00174862,50%320,08
AT-12127,00171850,00%372,42
M75192,75175837,50%395,74
SU-100M171690,13865862,50%2538,34
StuG IV 5576,13491837,50%1600,78
BT-7 artillery 3126,75250850,00%331,81
T14 5560,86698771,43%1319,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,43518742,86%1106,59
Strv 7461468,291107757,14%4137,49
P.43 ter71390,711161771,43%3000,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5252,29491757,14%697,57
Panzerjäger I296,50120616,67%138,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,83140666,67%442,33
Tetrarch 2145,50161616,67%479,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,00130540,00%324,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,6019050,00%342,04
Crusader6235,60158520,00%380,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,00232560,00%597,87
T25/27169,00319560,00%209,97
VK 30.02 (M)6630,00496450,00%1097,14
M3 Stuart343,33133333,33%3,10
Hotchkiss H352174,332083100,00%914,11
MS-1188,33163333,33%252,47
SU-18278,334630,00%189,05
Type T-345519,67539333,33%1209,17
T2 Medium Tank269,333423100,00%367,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4244,00262333,33%663,28
B14213,00398250,00%526,47
FCM 36 Pak 40 3555,00431250,00%1746,05
SU-85B4359,50228250,00%934,28
Cruiser Mk. II2283,50296250,00%1077,63
Renault FT AC2200,00328250,00%734,94
Renault FT11,002591100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2145,002561100,00%1050,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5536,0054710,00%1424,56
KV-220-2 51178,0011871100,00%3362,67
Excelsior 5220,0022510,00%167,60
Light Mk. VIC 2326,0041710,00%2342,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2015-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-05-06
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2015-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-08-19
Left: 2015-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-16