chinga_

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles379780732
Ø Tier7,950,0010,009,97
Victories2167257,06%00,00%571,43%1959,38%
Defeats1597842,07%00,00%228,57%1340,63%
Draws3280,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1178531,03%00,00%457,14%1031,25%
Tanks destroyed509191,3400,00172,43591,84
Destruction ratio1,940,005,672,68
Tanks spotted660261,7400,0050,71631,97
Damage dealt1.854,550,002.817,003.386,41
Capture points216360,5700,0000,0020,06
Defense points289150,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience756,940,001.067,141.085,19
WN71783,300,002153,622115,49
WN82668,060,004278,323922,77
Total
Battles37978
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2167257,06%
Defeats1597842,07%
Draws3280,86%
Battles survived1178531,03%
Tanks destroyed509191,34
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted660261,74
Damage dealt1.854,55
Capture points216360,57
Defense points289150,76
Experience756,94
WN71783,30
WN82668,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed172,43
Destruction ratio5,67
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt2.817,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.067,14
WN72153,62
WN84278,32
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1031,25%
Tanks destroyed591,84
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted631,97
Damage dealt3.386,41
Capture points20,06
Defense points00,00
Experience1.085,19
WN72115,49
WN83922,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5747,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3528,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2241,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,470,000,000,00
Capture points800,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience752,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5747,11%
Defeats6049,59%
Draws43,31%
Battles survived3528,93%
Tanks destroyed970,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2241,85
Damage dealt1.742,47
Capture points800,66
Defense points490,40
Experience752,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience493,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt890,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,92
Experience493,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt822,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience433,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,800,000,000,00
Capture points1957,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt949,80
Capture points1957,80
Defense points00,00
Experience317,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16580014
Victories110166,41%00,00%00,00%14100,00%
Defeats54833,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79848,13%00,00%00,00%1285,71%
Tanks destroyed16230,9800,0000,00161,14
Destruction ratio1,890,000,008,00
Tanks spotted18971,1400,0000,0090,64
Damage dealt1.404,340,000,001.901,00
Capture points12630,7600,0000,0030,21
Defense points60423,6400,0000,00795,64
Experience978,060,000,001.394,07
Total
Battles1658
Victories110166,41%
Defeats54833,05%
Draws90,54%
Battles survived79848,13%
Tanks destroyed16230,98
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted18971,14
Damage dealt1.404,34
Capture points12630,76
Defense points60423,64
Experience978,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories14100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1285,71%
Tanks destroyed161,14
Destruction ratio8,00
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.901,00
Capture points30,21
Defense points795,64
Experience1.394,07

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1465000
Victories98567,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46331,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65544,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12810,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16431,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,270,000,000,00
Capture points9700,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19981,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience738,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1465
Victories98567,24%
Defeats46331,60%
Draws171,16%
Battles survived65544,71%
Tanks destroyed12810,87
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted16431,12
Damage dealt1.127,27
Capture points9700,66
Defense points19981,36
Experience738,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories11748,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12150,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6225,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2411,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.986,080,000,000,00
Capture points1760,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience711,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories11748,95%
Defeats12150,63%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived6225,94%
Tanks destroyed2030,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2411,01
Damage dealt1.986,08
Capture points1760,74
Defense points690,29
Experience711,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102676,90769310757,19%2889,30
T-62A102721,52818123655,02%3031,67
IS-7102623,30802114657,24%2694,79
T-34-3 81467,65723105854,91%2284,27
FCM 50 t 81652,8479494756,49%2589,72
Leopard 1102373,0859967052,09%2342,42
IS-381780,0179266457,53%2651,77
Centurion Action X103023,56100265957,66%3363,97
E 50 Ausf. M103206,65105159760,80%3475,01
113103408,99111958764,40%3812,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82209,83103857859,86%3126,00
Type 64 6756,1959957655,21%2135,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102418,5056156752,20%2052,47
AMX 13 9091152,9675855253,99%2010,63
M18 Hellcat6870,1852550857,87%1840,56
T2 Light Tank 2196,3235250857,87%1351,95
KV-856991,0656150453,37%2214,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81824,0798850059,20%3358,67
T110E5103000,60103449260,16%3303,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101954,4359147953,86%2026,82
WZ-111 model 5A103849,29113346964,18%3899,12
AMX ELC bis5663,8260446058,04%3152,70
Object 907 103375,00113242164,37%3465,07
T-5491953,0372041958,47%2579,16
AMX 50 B103246,7095441256,07%3286,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591545,9844140948,17%1802,89
T57 Heavy Tank102945,1089239661,87%3014,51
Ferdinand81432,9456035853,35%1659,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91237,8149634949,00%1192,53
Leopard Prototyp A92210,8788434957,88%2782,61
T-1091863,9973233860,36%2205,60
Object 268 Version 4103650,65104533562,69%3258,36
WZ-13281515,29104233061,52%3570,61
StuG III Ausf. G5536,0535532153,58%1402,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181384,5446331048,06%1798,25
Jagdtiger92014,1559430753,09%2008,85
T675976,5960629561,02%3316,15
E 5092940,91120729365,87%4257,30
Super Conqueror104056,21115928964,01%3974,73
Grille 15103116,2588127660,87%2698,64
SU-122-44 71524,7966027659,06%2612,93
Cromwell B 61286,7985325664,45%3432,31
AMX 13 757454,7643025149,40%870,66
T6981476,1967223949,79%2181,44
Spähpanzer Ru 25191539,8396523855,88%3039,77
Jagdpanther71015,1147022647,35%1559,16
WZ-13171171,2574722452,23%2985,22
KV-371230,9252122453,57%1865,53
T4991556,1491122456,25%3102,03
T71 DA71121,4579221961,19%3054,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage102315,5283221857,80%1965,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507872,4838420450,49%1172,87
T-4481297,9164520256,93%2298,30
Indien-Panzer81443,6978020057,50%2408,53
59-Patton 81644,0695020059,00%2959,66
Type 5 Heavy103241,45108519161,26%2658,66
Object 260 103466,81107019060,53%3945,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81376,2289418855,85%3212,64
AMX 50 10081847,2898618057,78%2461,69
Object 277103868,24112017965,36%3988,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5899,3870716962,13%3586,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4349,8928816857,74%1151,06
T-437929,2161416555,76%1748,69
AMX AC mle. 4671025,4154216450,00%1660,14
AMX 12 t6488,3446816250,62%1514,66
WZ-111 model 1-492922,45114016063,75%3913,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81924,27113715857,59%3514,99
KV-15499,4436315349,67%1102,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505480,2922314740,14%980,29
Jagdpanzer IV6619,7735714656,16%1274,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82221,12102014661,64%2878,55
T216476,8841314450,00%1370,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5710,7757314154,61%2478,74
T 55A 92558,64116913967,63%3422,04
T54E192347,9667913560,00%2706,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6715,9731313250,00%1107,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3248,4239413259,85%1500,25
FV4202 81783,93108713059,23%2956,34
VK 30.02 (D)71044,6956612857,81%1990,66
Object 430U103998,40115912866,41%4311,64
Centurion Mk. I81813,3197512756,69%3156,07
M46 Patton93237,69120412461,29%4530,18
M48A5 Patton103753,12110212362,60%4114,08
WZ-12092377,53102411856,78%2904,12
M10392241,08103011770,09%2742,40
IS71148,7366711659,48%1932,47
KV-261126,7583711457,02%2301,98
Škoda T 40 61211,3994811464,04%3385,05
ARL V396551,1433611346,02%929,98
T376769,1752910953,21%2363,87
FV380591655,7979710652,83%1673,88
T-1506747,3043010457,69%1538,26
T-34-85M 61408,33104810361,17%3345,68
T3281817,0888310153,47%2630,46
Type T-345877,4988410163,37%4189,29
T1 Cunningham1165,882749953,54%1164,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 82227,6311669858,16%3504,94
Centurion Mk. 7/192369,9210859570,53%3014,73
AMX 13 57 71522,1311959359,14%3999,17
Jagdpanther II81843,036549259,78%2444,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3310,253738948,31%1682,49
T3 HMC2216,882348658,14%1027,59
AMX 50 12092410,889998460,71%2899,64
Panther II81763,2010318361,45%3103,97
M2 Light Tank2277,394368258,54%1783,10
KV-137838,535078154,32%1581,21
Type 59 82240,0312278061,25%3995,14
Škoda T 2561067,578187946,84%2360,80
VK 30.01 (D)6786,486147955,70%1805,33
FV20781054,157477852,56%1211,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8946,136957754,55%1888,68
BDR G1 B5620,394127644,74%1476,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,852167540,00%341,80
XM551 Sheridan102082,638867357,53%2651,54
T-463185,232237048,57%804,42
121102794,559666956,52%3111,12
Object 25792847,7411556963,77%3591,72
T-345894,158206861,76%3546,90
BT-22221,522746750,75%1310,87
WZ-120-1G FT 82315,8511566572,31%2794,03
Sturer Emil71640,069656468,75%3183,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82092,1610146459,38%3210,31
T-284161,792076353,97%422,42
S35 CA5665,674006353,97%1788,39
T28 Concept 71493,238846256,45%2515,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5730,796376165,57%2774,97
Bishop5613,735136061,67%1766,17
Object 26392440,9810626066,67%2432,98
11082116,3111805972,88%3566,85
T-45 2314,715695862,07%2595,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5313,203885648,21%812,96
FV3046782,955995658,93%1761,65
Comet71617,0411075563,64%3857,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071780,7711465371,70%3530,00
M10 Wolverine5468,213705356,60%1125,42
T1 Heavy Tank5631,005055154,90%1681,61
O-Ho81826,0411495176,47%2626,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5408,403205044,00%1207,36
VK 28.016853,987385054,00%2988,25
AMX 404179,471864944,90%665,70
Lorraine 39L AM3257,451734953,06%873,39
M75371,853364860,42%1505,56
Tetrarch 2341,215394860,42%2615,11
M66901,136324757,45%1967,15
B14263,772604753,19%955,33
Panther71304,238564748,94%2722,10
T2071776,3811714763,83%4069,48
Type 4 Heavy92175,249994562,22%2042,75
Type 1 Chi-He4299,663594454,55%1141,15
T2971334,777524443,18%1874,55
SU-10061178,538544362,79%2830,15
T2 Medium Tank2280,494234360,47%1924,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2201,333084259,52%1200,11
T404521,243824153,66%1646,49
Birch Gun4226,502684052,50%756,33
SU-85B4477,493313732,43%1228,68
Conqueror92337,2810663666,67%2682,85
Somua SAu 404282,392453647,22%807,81
Spähpanzer SP I C71126,538493661,11%2569,67
SU-855784,406693562,86%2181,36
Marder 38T4485,093653557,14%1561,88
T-50-2 61120,518983551,43%3706,94
ARL 446596,004233455,88%1071,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4198,002513441,18%538,09
M5 Stuart4137,002193435,29%354,09
O-Ni71530,1210143458,82%2340,32
VK 30.02 (M)61167,978963464,71%3027,08
SU-10181699,739823372,73%2213,85
MT-256629,396543363,64%2412,79
Cromwell61112,848793256,25%2943,80
VK 30.01 (H)5923,038753253,13%2856,61
M3 Lee4211,972623265,63%822,45
Marder II3199,692003259,38%565,19
Tiger (P)71531,1610573268,75%2688,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7769,665953262,50%1180,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5951,886723250,00%3305,57
Tiger I71379,655203141,94%1850,01
Cruiser Mk. III2224,613373161,29%1342,72
Lorraine 40 t 82493,6111483158,06%3407,48
S-5171036,678073056,67%1187,15
M26 Pershing81672,709283053,33%2588,28
SU-76M3195,901683043,33%458,05
O-I61134,469342867,86%2422,29
Nashorn61393,508862860,71%3119,77
Object 43093095,5713142871,43%3482,86
SU-130PM 82521,0710872850,00%3143,55
E 25 71867,2911702878,57%3844,94
SU-100M17910,856922755,56%1298,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 81813,4811592759,26%3030,83
Type 586903,657832650,00%2390,89
Renault UE 573175,381672646,15%413,85
Škoda T 5093049,2411922572,00%3454,72
VK 36.01 (H)6961,325732576,00%2218,10
M4A3E8 Sherman61063,009182466,67%2799,71
M2 Medium Tank3203,922372458,33%851,55
T1 HMC2180,961792343,48%1051,46
P.435742,327002250,00%2470,35
T25/271169,417802250,00%1866,98
AMX 38382,901472142,86%154,04
VK 30.01 (P)61371,1910872161,90%3807,85
Cruiser Mk. IV3263,762872157,14%1117,52
TVP T 50/51102650,908472055,00%2149,79
T-54 ltwt.92482,4011432060,00%5597,10
Light Mk. VIC 2141,753262075,00%1021,78
Renault FT 75 BS2135,791231952,63%657,17
AT-12227,161701947,37%861,83
BT-73121,611481833,33%361,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3367,113401844,44%1787,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2225,282841838,89%1031,56
MS-11148,391951850,00%847,67
AMX AC mle. 4881255,286041833,33%1182,46
Matilda4243,182091735,29%467,02
LTG71314,5911151770,59%3442,72
T-29 3634,357431776,47%3663,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 82069,9411331764,71%2671,58
Leichttraktor1205,933521553,33%1227,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3292,333151566,67%1375,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2488,537271566,67%4391,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2136,331681526,67%436,06
T1E6 2110,871911553,33%549,47
Hotchkiss H352143,362291471,43%796,67
Churchill I5828,076411450,00%1820,49
SU-263337,935301464,29%1166,12
IS-271441,088121338,46%2131,13
Renault FT AC2197,851961338,46%711,74
KV-48927,384871338,46%877,90
M4 Sherman5400,333931250,00%935,39
Caernarvon81738,509031241,67%1948,43
T-26273,582211291,67%390,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,423121250,00%804,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474301,832701250,00%1043,17
O-I Experimental5839,917661172,73%1915,75
Durchbruchswagen 24312,732571163,64%1057,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4287,092931172,73%1035,49
Turán III prototípus 51173,9110461172,73%4726,36
Strv fm/211248,405291070,00%2097,30
M3 Stuart368,802111070,00%309,16
Covenanter4328,303721070,00%1727,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3209,402171030,00%728,65
T7 Combat Car 2119,001991040,00%551,86
Strv m/40L3569,89451955,56%3313,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3175,89224966,67%753,34
Panzerjäger I2159,89155944,44%511,58
M24 Chaffee5704,50607837,50%3252,16
T-602138,38217862,50%757,88
LTP 3204,50308887,50%1106,70
D23340,71502771,43%1968,81
SU-182204,86168757,14%1223,34
VK 100.01 (P)81794,711022742,86%2155,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2303,71603757,14%2240,78
43 M. Toldi III 3278,00370728,57%1827,98
T-505256,33275633,33%641,78
Loyd Gun Carriage267,17101650,00%254,63
MTLS-1G14 3518,67606616,67%3127,75
Fiat 30001370,60639560,00%3765,03
Renault FT163,40118560,00%285,38
Sav m/434395,00569580,00%1520,57
T56 GMC3135,20165560,00%384,49
StuG III Ausf. B4453,40405540,00%1427,02
StuG IV 5587,20430540,00%1419,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,50178475,00%434,27
M8A14446,25356450,00%1213,33
D1290,67181366,67%487,65
Type 4 Chi-To61096,67863333,33%2767,79
105 leFH18B2 5573,33344333,33%857,79
Ikv 1035342,0029530,00%564,08
Type 95 Heavy4575,00645366,67%2545,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3279,334673100,00%1675,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3199,333273100,00%1043,25
KV-220-2 51046,0012633100,00%2948,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2156,501972100,00%929,97
ST vz. 394154,5012520,00%251,82
Renault NC-31166,00129250,00%196,50
Crusader5391,0016920,00%965,98
Pvlvv fm/42255,009020,00%6,31
L-60 2222,0026220,00%1354,00
Valentine II 41400,5017252100,00%12188,49
TOG II* 61087,5037820,00%1772,39
LT vz. 383105,002001100,00%499,40
M7 Priest3122,001321100,00%307,58
T-26G FT21082,0017601100,00%15224,44
M3G FT3305,004461100,00%1181,97
LTTB83839,0021711100,00%17319,30
T-34 shielded 52387,0023001100,00%15966,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-15
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-11
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-09
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-07
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close