__Feels__Bad__Man__

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12269000
Ø Tier8,470,000,000,00
Victories721658,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats496240,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws910,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived335427,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed153991,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted222261,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.009,870,000,000,00
Capture points37960,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points60060,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience843,050,000,000,00
WN71721,970,000,000,00
WN82563,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles12269
Ø Tier8,47
Victories721658,81%
Defeats496240,44%
Draws910,74%
Battles survived335427,34%
Tanks destroyed153991,26
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted222261,81
Damage dealt2.009,87
Capture points37960,31
Defense points60060,49
Experience843,05
WN71721,97
WN82563,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories9354,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6739,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3071,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.693,800,000,000,00
Capture points1430,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience750,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories9354,39%
Defeats6739,18%
Draws116,43%
Battles survived6035,09%
Tanks destroyed1300,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3071,80
Damage dealt1.693,80
Capture points1430,84
Defense points490,29
Experience750,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4144,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3335,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1291,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,660,000,000,00
Capture points1331,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2102,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience741,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4953,26%
Defeats4144,57%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived3335,87%
Tanks destroyed550,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1291,40
Damage dealt1.159,66
Capture points1331,45
Defense points2102,28
Experience741,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories3585,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats614,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed411,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,220,000,000,00
Capture points942,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience807,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories3585,37%
Defeats614,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2356,10%
Tanks destroyed411,00
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted330,80
Damage dealt773,22
Capture points942,29
Defense points00,00
Experience807,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience853,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt494,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience853,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories21558,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15541,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16243,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3460,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4401,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,770,000,000,00
Capture points2930,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23556,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience849,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories21558,11%
Defeats15541,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16243,78%
Tanks destroyed3460,94
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted4401,19
Damage dealt1.306,77
Capture points2930,79
Defense points23556,36
Experience849,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2702000
Victories180566,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87232,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109140,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21670,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34541,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,110,000,000,00
Capture points18200,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21910,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience786,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2702
Victories180566,80%
Defeats87232,27%
Draws250,93%
Battles survived109140,38%
Tanks destroyed21670,80
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted34541,28
Damage dealt1.277,11
Capture points18200,67
Defense points21910,81
Experience786,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles576000
Victories33558,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23540,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16127,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13402,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.832,440,000,000,00
Capture points4050,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5340,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience701,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles576
Victories33558,16%
Defeats23540,80%
Draws61,04%
Battles survived16127,95%
Tanks destroyed4370,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted13402,33
Damage dealt1.832,44
Capture points4050,70
Defense points5340,93
Experience701,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (115)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102912,46913137559,27%3011,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102640,2789690160,82%2776,90
Object 907 102745,9089686460,07%2422,43
Object 252U Defender 82036,2891877960,46%2552,73
T110E5102903,0698175463,93%3158,97
T57 Heavy Tank103069,9693363161,33%2927,68
Škoda T 5092815,52110446564,73%3433,16
T34 81626,0377744157,82%2238,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81040,8969943452,76%1896,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 81629,9894540158,35%2499,28
SU-122-44 71294,9970431660,13%2033,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 81577,5392229056,21%2516,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8828,3465323650,00%1617,65
T4991011,0171522549,78%1505,02
Lorraine 40 t 81973,6281421551,16%2619,82
M40/M4381639,1174620657,28%2001,33
M10391889,2388318157,46%2151,31
AMX 50 12092313,8394017860,67%2562,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91422,0478215354,25%1492,33
T54E192193,9396015161,59%2489,40
Konštrukta T-34/10071204,7677813649,26%2146,74
M53/M5591787,3369513656,62%1770,61
M446976,0661413354,14%1827,40
Škoda T 2561015,5062012953,49%2624,37
Emil II92203,7784812365,85%2459,97
AMX 13 909996,4979912359,35%1588,89
M1271121,0866911861,86%1594,45
AMX 50 B103343,73100611666,38%3603,21
T376712,8263710052,00%2187,58
T3282002,6810699762,89%2858,07
Emil I82139,3810489061,11%2687,74
T2971622,2610178561,18%2412,74
AMX 13 7571316,669368562,35%3409,73
IS-271546,157688259,76%2391,58
KV-15947,147257661,84%2943,63
Cromwell6958,277817470,27%2225,38
Škoda T 245547,234317350,68%1781,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6996,816746855,88%2111,70
AMX 50 10081763,049376756,72%2229,36
Leo71267,078146152,46%2397,37
AMX 12 t6867,728296060,00%3130,61
M41 HMC5660,864855757,89%1102,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81224,387135653,57%2289,51
T1 Heavy Tank5629,044635068,00%1615,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81125,736404961,22%1319,63
Ikv 90 Typ B71155,576574751,06%1811,37
Strv 7461169,256854445,45%2740,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,693833655,56%1638,84
T82 HMC4264,392643655,56%910,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 61162,907462965,52%2579,43
ST vz. 394380,853992661,54%1492,14
M4 Sherman5831,197072665,38%3464,14
Type 586958,508012669,23%2646,09
BDR G1 B5920,087922661,54%2594,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6694,755832458,33%1436,22
TVP VTU Koncept81345,228282360,87%2278,73
Strv m/425767,826462245,45%2644,75
Type T-345883,417742259,09%3594,76
Kolohousenka1274,154482050,00%2064,74
1108978,105282050,00%969,88
T28 Concept 71518,458592050,00%2347,14
Ikv 1035594,005591963,16%1678,77
M24 Chaffee5565,476651947,37%2319,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 81185,215371947,37%1287,80
T-284359,063671861,11%1233,97
KV-8561148,007331752,94%1961,38
B14476,605721546,67%2040,49
Crusader5616,804231580,00%1858,84
Churchill III 5559,936291546,67%1205,92
Škoda T 40 61059,937761450,00%1891,92
T-345324,922921346,15%679,57
T-50-2 6856,694981346,15%2564,67
MTLS-1G14 3453,696771369,23%2953,47
BT-7 artillery 3123,312191330,77%384,47
KV-1S5866,757451266,67%2173,43
M66796,556831163,64%1491,37
A-204285,454721163,64%1489,75
M3 Lee4499,454891172,73%2410,42
Lago4292,203801040,00%782,49
T-15061272,008471070,00%2432,14
M5 Stuart4187,22352944,44%561,08
M3 Stuart3245,13372862,50%1385,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5422,38671875,00%1607,23
O-I Experimental5826,57726757,14%1689,63
BT-73142,17255650,00%553,88
T2071058,40489540,00%1281,30
Marder II3397,20354520,00%1203,53
AMX ELC bis579,20392560,00%210,95
Tetrarch 2224,20371520,00%1219,85
Matilda4308,50200425,00%633,63
AMX 404263,75325450,00%1182,01
SU-100626,75123425,00%1,96
L-60 2145,25389450,00%892,30
StuG IV 5177,00235425,00%163,24
M22256,675313100,00%1611,93
Strv m/40L3306,006103100,00%1613,09
Type 95 Heavy4412,335683100,00%1613,76
Type 91 Heavy3341,00496333,33%1555,47
BT-22370,00642250,00%2692,91
Hotchkiss H352116,00213250,00%458,13
M2 Light Tank2269,50360250,00%1235,32
Leichttraktor1101,0016820,00%322,60
T3 HMC262,0089250,00%86,33
T-45 2183,505032100,00%1281,63
Light Mk. VIC 2152,503362100,00%929,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,007110,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2160,002321100,00%1228,11
T1 Cunningham1228,0028110,00%1517,31
Renault NC-311143,008010,00%535,57
M2 Medium Tank3448,008131100,00%2945,21
T2 Medium Tank2350,005971100,00%2079,13
AMX M4 mle. 4572049,00116110,00%4332,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5107,0015910,00%0,00
T-29 3303,002911100,00%1466,37
T 55A 95730,00176310,00%7583,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-12-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-29
Left: 2018-05-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2017-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-12
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-08-13
Left: 2017-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2017-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-29
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-26
Left: 2017-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-09
Left: 2017-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-03
Left: 2017-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-26
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2016-09-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2016-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-07
Left: 2016-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-03
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-18
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-20
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-23
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-20
Left: 2016-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2015-12-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-05-11
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2015-05-08
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close