Pertzz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36899000
Ø Tier8,400,000,000,00
Victories2311162,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1327735,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5111,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1540041,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed523201,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted472731,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,320,000,000,00
Capture points778662,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points535921,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience874,530,000,000,00
WN71817,530,000,000,00
WN82529,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles36899
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2311162,63%
Defeats1327735,98%
Draws5111,38%
Battles survived1540041,74%
Tanks destroyed523201,42
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted472731,28
Damage dealt1.855,32
Capture points778662,11
Defense points535921,45
Experience874,53
WN71817,53
WN82529,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927000
Victories63067,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25727,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws404,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47351,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7980,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8350,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,190,000,000,00
Capture points9551,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17981,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience877,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles927
Victories63067,96%
Defeats25727,72%
Draws404,31%
Battles survived47351,02%
Tanks destroyed7980,86
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted8350,90
Damage dealt1.647,19
Capture points9551,03
Defense points17981,94
Experience877,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories14660,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8836,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9237,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2771,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,790,000,000,00
Capture points1970,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4531,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience712,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories14660,08%
Defeats8836,21%
Draws93,70%
Battles survived9237,86%
Tanks destroyed1540,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2771,14
Damage dealt1.000,79
Capture points1970,81
Defense points4531,86
Experience712,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories7668,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3127,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4641,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1141,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,320,000,000,00
Capture points1100,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience628,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories7668,47%
Defeats3127,93%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived4641,44%
Tanks destroyed950,86
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1141,03
Damage dealt576,32
Capture points1100,99
Defense points1251,13
Experience628,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles810000
Victories61776,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18622,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41851,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7920,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11751,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,330,000,000,00
Capture points4610,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11941,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience936,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles810
Victories61776,17%
Defeats18622,96%
Draws70,86%
Battles survived41851,60%
Tanks destroyed7920,98
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted11751,45
Damage dealt1.383,33
Capture points4610,57
Defense points11941,47
Experience936,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories45682,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9016,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37367,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4960,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,740,000,000,00
Capture points12012,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23104,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience927,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories45682,61%
Defeats9016,30%
Draws61,09%
Battles survived37367,57%
Tanks destroyed4750,86
Destruction ratio2,65
Tanks spotted4960,90
Damage dealt1.083,74
Capture points12012,18
Defense points23104,18
Experience927,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2287000
Victories161070,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64628,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114249,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19430,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20520,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,810,000,000,00
Capture points15650,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points33581,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience818,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2287
Victories161070,40%
Defeats64628,25%
Draws311,36%
Battles survived114249,93%
Tanks destroyed19430,85
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted20520,90
Damage dealt1.248,81
Capture points15650,68
Defense points33581,47
Experience818,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories10452,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9346,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7638,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,770,000,000,00
Capture points800,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience755,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories10452,00%
Defeats9346,50%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived7638,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,83
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1120,56
Damage dealt1.709,77
Capture points800,40
Defense points900,45
Experience755,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102695,46936430764,34%2970,74
Type 59 81476,16957177863,22%2543,06
T-5492000,69990156064,68%2883,22
T-62A102255,66890137362,13%2422,95
KV-5 81491,81916116160,72%2249,76
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5781,41767108160,13%2523,57
Object 140102645,6499296464,73%2868,46
IS-4102375,1588488759,86%2425,76
Centurion Action X102134,5882588357,19%2076,71
STB-1102708,6896578763,28%2935,63
121102458,0489170761,95%2547,57
Object 263102550,8781770459,23%2353,57
E 50 Ausf. M102498,3894855766,61%2531,91
IS-6 81686,4197051268,55%2405,06
SU-122-44 71365,5174750560,99%2139,83
T-1092167,4387745757,55%2770,93
Object 907 102658,00100840966,75%2489,39
Object 430102406,6198840865,20%2603,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92074,3896237267,47%2476,55
T57 Heavy Tank102550,6392736366,67%2301,28
TVP T 50/51102700,4195035467,23%2724,49
WZ-1328968,8387233266,87%2085,31
Waffenträger auf E 100103225,3792032662,88%2852,98
T-4481136,8078630559,34%1928,83
IS-7102104,6884328761,67%2032,11
T54E191862,1285928760,98%2059,50
IS-381721,9093428065,71%2584,03
Centurion Mk. 7/192002,4792527059,63%2335,65
Maus101962,9790626963,20%1890,51
Panther/M10 71177,9790526865,30%2322,45
FV215b 102421,6694725166,14%2441,04
T-54 ltwt.91561,26104625066,40%2967,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102400,0292324265,29%2577,23
T-345525,5351324047,92%1761,64
113102373,9690023861,34%2445,77
WZ-1317874,5580123455,13%2059,41
T110E5102426,3989823060,00%2434,33
KV-220-2 5885,6998121075,24%2636,78
AMX 50 B102493,8684019358,55%2268,05
Caernarvon81408,1190818463,04%2075,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5799,4875117876,40%2967,34
E 25 71471,4996517669,89%2747,99
M40/M4381998,3366117246,51%2522,12
AMX 30 B102582,0292317265,12%2737,55
M60 102383,6886216659,64%2143,46
M4A2E4 Sherman 5521,6861916160,25%1796,12
59-166526,2367715956,60%1628,81
Covenanter4444,4061614459,03%2461,44
Kranvagn102607,3995814366,43%2704,44
Conqueror91755,4076614054,29%1742,46
MT-256198,2054113952,52%439,37
M46 Patton92252,6798313863,04%2748,19
Tiger I71596,0298813669,12%2879,94
Strv 103B102608,3986913461,94%2101,92
T-34-856650,7357413253,03%1419,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5813,3178513262,88%2900,56
SU-122-5491964,4981213158,02%2453,41
A-204434,9463713063,85%2575,32
Type 6192164,7994813063,85%2660,62
Renault UE 573470,9553112868,75%2380,36
VK 72.01 (K) 102622,4796312766,93%2543,44
T-127 3418,6062112570,40%2179,32
Type 62 7838,8682412356,10%2086,75
T6981694,3097112163,64%2756,16
Centurion Mk. I81144,9872512050,83%1693,86
Cruiser Mk. II3404,6550812060,00%2417,76
Panther II81399,1595211773,50%2315,03
AMX M4 mle. 5192337,24105011768,38%2405,52
AMX 50 12092510,7891511565,22%3272,09
T92 HMC101916,2062611154,95%2121,62
Tiger II81770,8195710866,67%2810,76
Object 268 Version 4103050,49108010772,90%2715,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5527,5073810559,05%2259,31
T-100 LT101763,1990810459,62%2343,53
Matilda IV 5818,5883010463,46%3073,29
AMX 50 10081599,8079110255,88%2058,15
T-54 first prototype 81625,36106910263,73%2668,09
T-34-3 81541,6587210253,92%2413,19
AMX 13 57 GF 71039,199699960,61%2391,48
11081694,149749860,20%2416,34
SU-100Y 61153,167829862,24%2638,02
T-437787,586089750,52%1419,60
Object 430 Version II92009,7810859581,05%2366,44
Emil I81924,2410719070,00%2701,61
Churchill III 5909,5111459075,56%3169,86
T3281354,859218966,29%1970,74
Cruiser Mk. III2270,815448867,05%1990,15
E 100102429,508678660,47%2250,38
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81587,749448555,29%2376,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri71297,378128350,60%2366,16
Emil II92355,7310108161,73%2577,56
M26 Pershing81720,4410238070,00%2601,44
T4991378,669638063,75%2471,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6975,117837965,82%2620,68
Object 41681596,089017861,54%2604,61
112 81563,549787866,67%2409,31
IS71106,797007754,55%1750,10
SU-10181154,896247550,67%1437,09
Lorraine 40 t 81910,189657360,27%2247,88
VK 45.03 71435,6610227369,86%2397,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81295,007307251,39%1763,58
WZ-111 model 1-492045,159637164,79%2221,00
T71 DA7861,498127061,43%1917,27
SU-100M171038,325576942,03%1467,98
Type 586820,257336864,71%2023,49
VK 30.02 (D)71129,588996770,15%2034,15
Jagdtiger92275,679356668,18%2366,52
Tiger (P)7943,536946662,12%1477,99
Cromwell6932,837616553,85%2134,27
Prototipo Standard B91941,748366556,92%1787,70
VK 30.01 (H)5815,116356552,31%2087,22
T2971646,929746563,08%2602,56
T1 Cunningham1248,756006471,88%2157,44
IS-5 (Object 730) 81768,029586459,38%2348,63
WZ-12091628,868056360,32%1833,92
FV201 (A45) 71157,197926357,14%1874,83
M41 HMC51007,274856245,16%1867,11
FV3046945,876066167,21%2012,97
Panzer 58 Mutz 81488,778976160,66%2186,32
M48A5 Patton102152,777436050,00%1611,54
T95E6 101879,028266065,00%1457,19
M10392028,6310135972,88%2596,52
T-34-85M 6830,757285961,02%1598,69
Type T-345678,406235851,72%2345,81
T-463397,866855682,14%2841,97
Comet7962,717105655,36%1611,22
T26E5 Patriot 81548,3010735673,21%2110,60
SU-14-281837,247285554,55%2349,46
E 7592280,4810565474,07%2795,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81179,198875462,96%2439,47
M5A1 Stuart4354,425455263,46%1810,47
T1E6 2258,004755156,86%2129,58
Tetrarch 2315,665465074,00%2279,68
Type 4 Heavy91683,907874959,18%1665,40
M18 Hellcat61380,559574772,34%3390,62
Black Prince7930,887194358,14%1299,66
Churchill VII6948,006874353,49%1947,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3338,495394372,09%2133,83
A-4361077,128674269,05%3054,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102536,909094261,90%2550,26
VK 30.01 (P)6693,395354151,22%1325,18
STA-2 81627,789874158,54%2736,24
P.43 bis61004,437694052,50%2173,72
Object 430U102328,508434045,00%1672,50
IS-271357,829863974,36%2161,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5714,416913964,10%2435,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61018,188503966,67%2389,03
59-Patton 81499,909763958,97%2584,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4241,084543759,46%925,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 81533,118353754,05%2425,37
Jagdpanther II82106,149023658,33%2488,48
Lorraine 39L AM3728,605103565,71%4024,92
M1271184,645013339,39%1701,90
Valentine II 4481,977403366,67%2353,97
E 5091643,538773262,50%1619,08
A-4471240,098413262,50%2595,80
M56 Scorpion 71384,319793278,13%2483,35
SU-855631,874623158,06%1590,55
Churchill Gun Carrier6784,295653167,74%1479,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505668,134933073,33%1972,04
WZ-111 model 5A102688,109223056,67%2224,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 81545,3310973076,67%2319,49
T-703590,307063070,00%4059,75
FV4202 81528,739903063,33%2185,13
Super Conqueror102175,147582944,83%1568,73
Tortoise91808,009102968,97%1626,11
Strv 7461116,759272871,43%2827,22
Pz.Kpfw. I2188,715072864,29%1394,53
Spähpanzer Ru 25191321,968442850,00%1979,20
SU-54679,304142751,85%1986,99
O-Ho81628,9610312766,67%2356,54
VK 36.01 (H)61242,3110632692,31%3311,38
T-505259,276052665,38%994,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92577,929812673,08%2628,14
Škoda T 40 6941,586722650,00%2295,66
P.44 Pantera81612,008542450,00%2094,41
Charioteer81832,218522462,50%2042,55
StuG III Ausf. G5710,915622360,87%2236,57
M3 Lee4423,704832369,57%1908,44
VK 28.016738,877782347,83%2017,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3499,966822360,87%2514,74
Jagdpanzer IV6898,827612272,73%1918,63
P.43 ter7836,278022268,18%1480,78
Škoda T 5092060,738312254,55%2057,21
KV-8561169,508582272,73%2688,08
SU-86835,735272268,18%1297,00
Alecto4614,645922272,73%2347,82
T1 Heavy Tank5687,436652171,43%1604,98
AMX 13 9091361,299032161,90%2330,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102219,298092161,90%1683,50
Type 5 Heavy102357,259612065,00%1851,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 81644,609642070,00%2166,46
Pudel 6923,797641936,84%1881,18
T-34-281341,168601952,63%2062,11
AT 1581742,688711957,89%2121,63
Excelsior 5814,268801978,95%2353,22
M4A3E8 Fury 6932,798381978,95%2140,81
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81344,849701973,68%1676,57
Type 64 6772,537841968,42%2027,93
Matilda4224,283401861,11%619,29
BT-22191,284781877,78%1375,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3524,005771861,11%2047,20
Churchill I5791,176291850,00%1872,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4198,444641861,11%774,72
AT 77725,287241866,67%929,94
Nashorn6985,448191877,78%1980,63
M4 Improved 5670,008301872,22%2590,62
Großtraktor - Krupp 3383,116011850,00%2072,29
M661248,948611758,82%2685,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,413161758,82%700,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65102168,716641735,29%1339,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92501,887761735,29%2591,04
Cruiser Mk. IV3436,826161758,82%2338,74
T216264,413951741,18%519,68
IS-3A 82011,299541741,18%2086,98
SU-263446,443401662,50%1578,47
Cromwell B 61293,7510361656,25%2887,31
Crusader5395,605321560,00%1296,53
Jagdpanther71537,409301580,00%2541,27
KV-481903,4010451573,33%3105,26
T2 Light Tank 2217,805131566,67%1338,53
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71174,877461553,33%1703,13
FCM 50 t 81606,0710721580,00%2391,19
Panther71148,368501457,14%2169,29
Durchbruchswagen 24535,716271471,43%2127,95
VK 30.02 (M)6931,297621450,00%2120,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81849,299181471,43%2252,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81580,647001435,71%1462,24
45TP Habicha71224,778551361,54%1700,81
M36 Jackson61483,6911181376,92%4176,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7912,315511353,85%1228,09
LTP 3441,235921361,54%2905,37
T-34-85 Rudy 6939,548031353,85%1783,04
T2071480,758761258,33%2637,60
Leo71878,2511991275,00%3941,58
AMX 13 757650,427371258,33%1516,00
SU-85B4797,586931266,67%3172,54
T25 AT71507,259261266,67%2321,01
AC 1 Sentinel 4294,085561283,33%1266,59
Light Mk. VIC 2217,004531258,33%1675,63
IS-2 71417,177921241,67%1892,55
LT vz. 383477,556721172,73%3531,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3232,913301154,55%1100,40
53TP Markowskiego81008,008121163,64%1090,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,552771163,64%482,18
Achilles61195,918471154,55%2804,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6910,367631190,91%1646,08
AC 4 Experimental 61173,8210031181,82%2954,65
T-1506134,302681030,00%0,00
T23E3 71019,308551070,00%1862,99
T-602231,103361040,00%1322,87
SU-85I 5748,806111050,00%2211,83
ISU-122S 71231,506131040,00%1593,72
M3 Stuart3132,00271966,67%612,31
50TP prototyp 81316,67758955,56%1141,91
Leichttraktor1206,00489977,78%1460,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4362,11542966,67%1769,38
T6751028,11950988,89%3467,25
Primo Victoria 81357,00742933,33%1767,76
M22 Locust 3369,11556966,67%2021,25
Chrysler K GF 81294,22731944,44%1173,29
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6840,38814862,50%1865,09
T-262273,437077100,00%1938,53
AMX 13 F3 AM61142,86489728,57%1524,82
SU-76M3422,14421757,14%1768,23
KV-1371331,00971771,43%3335,15
AMX 65 t81784,57875757,14%2173,01
STG 81251,71662742,86%1219,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4681,14802742,86%2276,29
T7 Combat Car 2298,71577771,43%2539,44
Lago4504,00603633,33%1930,72
P.435682,67656650,00%2033,01
M374277,83335683,33%989,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,00546666,67%1166,48
FV217 Badger102105,509596100,00%1562,97
M46 Patton KR 81189,171004683,33%1629,31
T14 51029,0011295100,00%2902,07
T-284286,805165100,00%1046,18
AMX 30 1er prototype92471,601022560,00%3187,91
Tiger 131 61150,20760540,00%1747,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82364,801029560,00%2965,56
BT-73188,75252425,00%834,68
Pz.Kpfw. II276,25169450,00%213,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3570,00771475,00%2707,85
SU-1006296,00440475,00%457,36
M75258,50425475,00%932,52
KV-15327,75393450,00%499,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101980,00904450,00%1501,79
T-45 2183,50410475,00%1172,21
AT 15A 71248,258684100,00%1563,48
121B 102068,25966475,00%1530,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,00236366,67%578,67
Chi-Ni2138,33386366,67%812,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu51618,331234333,33%7606,44
O-I6452,00450333,33%490,32
AMX 12 t6175,00395333,33%146,86
VK 100.01 (P)81564,6751930,00%1914,69
M3 Light 3325,675463100,00%2040,04
P26/404299,00373250,00%724,89
STA-182110,001000250,00%3111,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2321,50666250,00%2260,23
MS-1158,501882100,00%331,38
UDES 0381538,5034820,00%1120,50
M10 Wolverine5347,50379250,00%581,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4562,0044720,00%2399,62
T28 Concept 71119,00900250,00%1529,99
Type 95 Ha-Go2341,006481100,00%2392,59
Renault NC-31116,004510,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422129,0031410,00%458,02
M24 Chaffee51822,0017501100,00%12152,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3646,008881100,00%4696,12
T-804204,0019910,00%564,24
T376918,008951100,00%3013,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7500,0038710,00%601,93
Grille 15103580,0015411100,00%2993,84
T-34 shielded 51007,0075910,00%2681,76
Ram II 5443,005671100,00%1084,61
MTLS-1G14 3528,007891100,00%2155,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2351,008741100,00%2678,58
BT-7 artillery 3287,008081100,00%1650,43
43 M. Toldi III 3401,0039810,00%3051,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2017-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-08-24
Left: 2015-05-25
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close