Pertzz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36662000
Ø Tier8,400,000,000,00
Victories2298662,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1316735,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5091,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531241,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520391,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470321,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,200,000,000,00
Capture points775942,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points533511,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience874,760,000,000,00
WN71819,530,000,000,00
WN82526,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles36662
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2298662,70%
Defeats1316735,91%
Draws5091,39%
Battles survived1531241,77%
Tanks destroyed520391,42
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted470321,28
Damage dealt1.855,20
Capture points775942,12
Defense points533511,46
Experience874,76
WN71819,53
WN82526,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles916000
Victories62267,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25427,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws404,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46550,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7900,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8270,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.648,250,000,000,00
Capture points8950,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17961,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience878,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles916
Victories62267,90%
Defeats25427,73%
Draws404,37%
Battles survived46550,76%
Tanks destroyed7900,86
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted8270,90
Damage dealt1.648,25
Capture points8950,98
Defense points17961,96
Experience878,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories14660,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8836,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9237,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2771,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,790,000,000,00
Capture points1970,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4531,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience712,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories14660,08%
Defeats8836,21%
Draws93,70%
Battles survived9237,86%
Tanks destroyed1540,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2771,14
Damage dealt1.000,79
Capture points1970,81
Defense points4531,86
Experience712,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories7668,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3127,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4641,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1141,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,320,000,000,00
Capture points1100,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience628,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories7668,47%
Defeats3127,93%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived4641,44%
Tanks destroyed950,86
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1141,03
Damage dealt576,32
Capture points1100,99
Defense points1251,13
Experience628,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles810000
Victories61776,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18622,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41851,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7920,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11751,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,330,000,000,00
Capture points4610,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11941,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience936,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles810
Victories61776,17%
Defeats18622,96%
Draws70,86%
Battles survived41851,60%
Tanks destroyed7920,98
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted11751,45
Damage dealt1.383,33
Capture points4610,57
Defense points11941,47
Experience936,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories45682,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9016,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37367,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4960,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,740,000,000,00
Capture points12012,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23104,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience927,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories45682,61%
Defeats9016,30%
Draws61,09%
Battles survived37367,57%
Tanks destroyed4750,86
Destruction ratio2,65
Tanks spotted4960,90
Damage dealt1.083,74
Capture points12012,18
Defense points23104,18
Experience927,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2287000
Victories161070,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64628,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114249,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19430,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20520,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,810,000,000,00
Capture points15650,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points33581,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience818,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2287
Victories161070,40%
Defeats64628,25%
Draws311,36%
Battles survived114249,93%
Tanks destroyed19430,85
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted20520,90
Damage dealt1.248,81
Capture points15650,68
Defense points33581,47
Experience818,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories10452,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9346,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7638,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,770,000,000,00
Capture points800,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience755,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories10452,00%
Defeats9346,50%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived7638,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,83
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1120,56
Damage dealt1.709,77
Capture points800,40
Defense points900,45
Experience755,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102695,70936429964,39%2958,27
Type 59 81476,16957177863,22%2540,49
T-5492000,69990156064,68%2883,41
T-62A102261,20892136562,27%2417,56
KV-5 81491,81916116160,72%2249,82
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5780,01766107860,02%2509,47
Object 140102645,5699396064,69%2856,45
Centurion Action X102134,5882588357,19%2071,69
IS-4102375,9088488259,98%2422,25
STB-1102710,1896678663,36%2933,75
121102457,0789170662,04%2535,95
Object 263102550,8781770459,23%2351,38
E 50 Ausf. M102494,9595055466,79%2516,37
IS-6 81686,4197051268,55%2402,96
SU-122-44 71366,3874650360,83%2138,54
Object 430102406,6198840865,20%2601,90
Object 907 102656,35100440666,50%2466,47
T-1092220,7488140557,78%2906,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92074,3896237267,47%2474,22
T57 Heavy Tank102543,1092536166,76%2277,31
TVP T 50/51102700,9695634768,01%2695,44
WZ-1328968,8387233266,87%2069,33
Waffenträger auf E 100103225,3792032662,88%2857,07
T-4481136,8078630559,34%1933,62
T54E191862,1285928760,98%2059,23
IS-7102105,0984428661,89%2039,43
IS-381721,9093428065,71%2578,95
Maus101966,6990826863,43%1883,87
Panther/M10 71177,9790526865,30%2321,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191995,5192625960,23%2344,07
FV215b 102421,6694725166,14%2438,17
T-54 ltwt.91561,26104625066,40%2958,66
T-345525,5351324047,92%1761,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102403,2592124065,00%2571,13
113102373,9690023861,34%2440,47
WZ-1317874,5580123455,13%2051,52
T110E5102440,1490522161,09%2449,25
KV-220-2 5885,6998121075,24%2630,04
AMX 50 B102480,5183419158,12%2236,24
Caernarvon81408,1190818463,04%2087,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5799,4875117876,40%2967,06
E 25 71471,4996517669,89%2756,48
M40/M4381998,3366117246,51%2514,85
AMX 30 B102574,7892117164,91%2722,26
M60 102383,6886216659,64%2121,52
M4A2E4 Sherman 5521,6861916160,25%1793,08
59-166526,2367715956,60%1624,53
Covenanter4444,4061614459,03%2462,74
Kranvagn102619,8096014266,20%2686,60
Conqueror91755,4076614054,29%1763,60
MT-256198,2054113952,52%439,20
M46 Patton92252,6798313863,04%2749,20
Tiger I71596,0298813669,12%2878,63
Strv 103B102608,3986913461,94%2072,26
T-34-856650,7357413253,03%1420,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5813,3178513262,88%2897,43
SU-122-5491964,4981213158,02%2451,86
A-204434,9463713063,85%2580,30
Type 6192164,7994813063,85%2659,72
Renault UE 573470,9553112868,75%2382,54
VK 72.01 (K) 102622,4796312766,93%2546,27
T-127 3418,6062112570,40%2177,72
Type 62 7838,8682412356,10%2099,83
T6981694,3097112163,64%2754,61
Centurion Mk. I81144,9872512050,83%1693,48
Cruiser Mk. II3404,6550812060,00%2419,93
Panther II81399,1595211773,50%2314,35
AMX M4 mle. 5192337,24105011768,38%2370,50
AMX 50 12092510,7891511565,22%3276,65
T92 HMC101916,2062611154,95%2119,89
Tiger II81770,8195710866,67%2815,26
Object 268 Version 4103072,92108810673,58%2625,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5527,5073810559,05%2267,54
T-100 LT101763,1990810459,62%2306,50
Matilda IV 5818,5883010463,46%3058,01
AMX 50 10081599,8079110255,88%2056,23
T-54 first prototype 81625,36106910263,73%2677,31
T-34-3 81541,6587210253,92%2413,16
11081694,149749860,20%2415,29
AMX 13 57 GF 71042,039669860,20%2404,85
T-437787,586089750,52%1422,14
SU-100Y 61155,377869762,89%2648,61
Object 430 Version II92009,7810859581,05%2349,09
Emil I81924,2410719070,00%2675,77
Churchill III 5909,5111459075,56%3168,74
T3281354,859218966,29%1971,32
Cruiser Mk. III2270,815448867,05%1991,61
E 100102429,508678660,47%2248,32
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81587,749448555,29%2374,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri71297,378128350,60%2369,00
Emil II92355,7310108161,73%2555,39
M26 Pershing81720,4410238070,00%2597,90
T4991378,669638063,75%2462,30
Object 41681596,089017861,54%2599,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6967,087747865,38%2554,25
112 81563,549787866,67%2409,13
IS71106,797007754,55%1748,50
SU-10181154,896247550,67%1442,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81295,007307251,39%1763,58
WZ-111 model 1-492045,159637164,79%2219,70
Lorraine 40 t 81927,529647159,15%2228,70
T71 DA7861,498127061,43%1925,59
SU-100M171038,325576942,03%1470,86
Type 586820,257336864,71%2025,04
VK 30.02 (D)71129,588996770,15%2034,59
Jagdtiger92275,679356668,18%2366,65
Tiger (P)7943,536946662,12%1476,29
Cromwell6932,837616553,85%2131,02
VK 30.01 (H)5815,116356552,31%2091,40
T2971646,929746563,08%2601,31
T1 Cunningham1248,756006471,88%2161,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 81768,029586459,38%2344,27
WZ-12091628,868056360,32%1834,96
M41 HMC51007,274856245,16%1872,11
FV201 (A45) 71163,847916256,45%1877,41
FV3046945,876066167,21%2014,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 81488,778976160,66%2177,30
M48A5 Patton102152,777436050,00%1603,24
T95E6 101879,028266065,00%1423,53
M10392028,6310135972,88%2600,56
VK 45.03 71450,2710225969,49%2399,55
Type T-345678,406235851,72%2346,77
T-34-85M 6845,077315860,34%1630,57
T-463397,866855682,14%2859,67
Comet7962,717105655,36%1611,72
T26E5 Patriot 81548,3010735673,21%2090,09
SU-14-281837,247285554,55%2356,99
E 7592280,4810565474,07%2799,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81179,198875462,96%2406,14
M5A1 Stuart4354,425455263,46%1814,63
T1E6 2258,004755156,86%2141,88
Tetrarch 2315,665465074,00%2279,26
Type 4 Heavy91683,907874959,18%1672,97
M18 Hellcat61380,559574772,34%3392,65
Prototipo Standard B91941,698434560,00%1719,78
Black Prince7930,887194358,14%1299,89
Churchill VII6948,006874353,49%1947,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3338,495394372,09%2143,01
A-4361077,128674269,05%3054,23
VK 30.01 (P)6693,395354151,22%1324,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102491,738894160,98%2446,48
STA-2 81627,789874158,54%2722,36
P.43 bis61004,437694052,50%2168,55
IS-271357,829863974,36%2159,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5714,416913964,10%2432,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61018,188503966,67%2369,55
59-Patton 81499,909763958,97%2576,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4241,084543759,46%927,35
Object 430U102166,087843740,54%1453,16
AMX Chasseur de chars 81533,118353754,05%2418,43
Jagdpanther II82106,149023658,33%2484,12
Lorraine 39L AM3728,605103565,71%4024,63
M1271184,645013339,39%1709,73
Valentine II 4481,977403366,67%2352,91
E 5091643,538773262,50%1618,44
A-4471240,098413262,50%2592,92
SU-855631,874623158,06%1591,36
Churchill Gun Carrier6784,295653167,74%1478,25
M56 Scorpion 71373,979643177,42%2447,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505668,134933073,33%1974,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81545,3310973076,67%2333,17
T-703590,307063070,00%4064,83
FV4202 81528,739903063,33%2174,08
WZ-111 model 5A102716,349452958,62%2230,76
Tortoise91808,009102968,97%1629,64
Strv 7461116,759272871,43%2815,66
Pz.Kpfw. I2188,715072864,29%1391,22
Spähpanzer Ru 25191321,968442850,00%1975,91
SU-54679,304142751,85%1988,14
O-Ho81628,9610312766,67%2345,07
VK 36.01 (H)61242,3110632692,31%3312,95
T-505259,276052665,38%985,39
Super Conqueror102040,277782650,00%1487,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92577,929812673,08%2628,11
Škoda T 40 6941,586722650,00%2286,52
P.44 Pantera81612,008542450,00%2088,36
Charioteer81832,218522462,50%2032,19
StuG III Ausf. G5710,915622360,87%2236,59
M3 Lee4423,704832369,57%1913,84
VK 28.016738,877782347,83%2016,12
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3499,966822360,87%2520,34
Jagdpanzer IV6898,827612272,73%1919,03
P.43 ter7836,278022268,18%1473,94
Škoda T 5092060,738312254,55%2050,43
KV-8561169,508582272,73%2690,27
SU-86835,735272268,18%1297,05
Alecto4614,645922272,73%2349,00
T1 Heavy Tank5687,436652171,43%1607,70
AMX 13 9091361,299032161,90%2332,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102219,298092161,90%1682,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 81644,609642070,00%2140,08
Pudel 6923,797641936,84%1861,84
T-34-281341,168601952,63%2062,71
Type 5 Heavy102349,329911968,42%1880,33
AT 1581742,688711957,89%2122,89
Excelsior 5814,268801978,95%2348,02
M4A3E8 Fury 6932,798381978,95%2138,59
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81344,849701973,68%1676,57
Type 64 6772,537841968,42%2016,97
Matilda4224,283401861,11%617,82
BT-22191,284781877,78%1374,58
FCM 36 Pak 40 3524,005771861,11%2049,63
Churchill I5791,176291850,00%1872,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4198,444641861,11%779,38
AT 77725,287241866,67%930,09
Nashorn6985,448191877,78%1981,32
M4 Improved 5670,008301872,22%2597,68
Großtraktor - Krupp 3383,116011850,00%2060,68
M661248,948611758,82%2686,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,413161758,82%701,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92501,887761735,29%2586,15
Cruiser Mk. IV3436,826161758,82%2342,94
T216264,413951741,18%521,87
IS-3A 82011,299541741,18%2453,98
SU-263446,443401662,50%1578,09
Cromwell B 61293,7510361656,25%2868,03
Crusader5395,605321560,00%1297,65
Jagdpanther71537,409301580,00%2540,61
KV-481903,4010451573,33%3110,08
T2 Light Tank 2217,805131566,67%1342,69
FCM 50 t 81606,0710721580,00%2387,77
Panther71148,368501457,14%2164,31
Durchbruchswagen 24535,716271471,43%2142,90
VK 30.02 (M)6931,297621450,00%2120,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81849,299181471,43%2247,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81580,647001435,71%1441,14
M36 Jackson61483,6911181376,92%4160,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7912,315511353,85%1228,33
LTP 3441,235921361,54%2907,13
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71163,007831361,54%1683,52
T2071480,758761258,33%2633,14
Leo71878,2511991275,00%3926,48
AMX 13 757650,427371258,33%1520,76
SU-85B4797,586931266,67%3170,85
T25 AT71507,259261266,67%2320,51
AC 1 Sentinel 4294,085561283,33%1260,03
Light Mk. VIC 2217,004531258,33%1683,39
T-34-85 Rudy 6917,507591250,00%1651,51
LT vz. 383477,556721172,73%3550,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3232,913301154,55%1107,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,552771163,64%483,29
Achilles61195,918471154,55%2808,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6910,367631190,91%1641,82
AC 4 Experimental 61173,8210031181,82%2932,49
IS-2 71442,008091145,45%2011,01
T-1506134,302681030,00%0,00
T23E3 71019,308551070,00%1859,71
T-602231,103361040,00%1327,16
SU-85I 5748,806111050,00%2206,06
M3 Stuart3132,00271966,67%613,21
Leichttraktor1206,00489977,78%1462,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4362,11542966,67%1772,08
T6751028,11950988,89%3460,20
Primo Victoria 81357,00742933,33%1748,29
M22 Locust 3369,11556966,67%2021,12
Chrysler K GF 81294,22731944,44%1159,62
ISU-122S 71278,22591933,33%1564,27
T-262273,437077100,00%1937,07
AMX 13 F3 AM61142,86489728,57%1525,86
SU-76M3422,14421757,14%1768,76
KV-1371331,00971771,43%3331,93
AMX 65 t81784,57875757,14%2159,47
STG 81251,71662742,86%1223,80
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4681,14802742,86%2266,96
T7 Combat Car 2298,71577771,43%2548,67
Lago4504,00603633,33%1927,98
P.435682,67656650,00%2032,15
M374277,83335683,33%988,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,00546666,67%1170,41
FV217 Badger102105,509596100,00%1544,41
M46 Patton KR 81189,171004683,33%1619,25
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6840,83856683,33%1752,78
T14 51029,0011295100,00%2901,19
T-284286,805165100,00%1046,66
AMX 30 1er prototype92471,601022560,00%3184,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82364,801029560,00%2969,18
BT-73188,75252425,00%836,70
Pz.Kpfw. II276,25169450,00%213,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3570,00771475,00%2714,65
SU-1006296,00440475,00%457,39
M75258,50425475,00%932,95
KV-15327,75393450,00%499,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII101980,00904450,00%1467,90
T-45 2183,50410475,00%1172,16
AT 15A 71248,258684100,00%1560,12
121B 102068,25966475,00%1517,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,00236366,67%579,42
Chi-Ni2138,33386366,67%812,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu51618,331234333,33%7612,94
O-I6452,00450333,33%485,83
AMX 12 t6175,00395333,33%147,82
VK 100.01 (P)81564,6751930,00%1889,85
Tiger 131 61096,67690333,33%1471,16
M3 Light 3325,675463100,00%2045,82
P26/404299,00373250,00%734,23
STA-182110,001000250,00%3112,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2321,50666250,00%2262,34
MS-1158,501882100,00%331,55
UDES 0381538,5034820,00%1113,16
M10 Wolverine5347,50379250,00%581,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4562,0044720,00%2400,54
T28 Concept 71119,00900250,00%1521,99
Type 95 Ha-Go2341,006481100,00%2388,74
50TP prototyp 81706,009921100,00%1543,26
Renault NC-31116,004510,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422129,0031410,00%447,29
M24 Chaffee51822,0017501100,00%12174,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3646,008881100,00%4705,96
T-804204,0019910,00%564,87
T376918,008951100,00%3007,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7500,0038710,00%596,05
Grille 15103580,0015411100,00%2974,05
T-34 shielded 51007,0075910,00%2679,21
Ram II 5443,005671100,00%1083,59
MTLS-1G14 3528,007891100,00%2152,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2351,008741100,00%2687,78
BT-7 artillery 3287,008081100,00%1657,15
43 M. Toldi III 3401,0039810,00%3104,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2017-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-08-24
Left: 2015-05-25
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close