Pertzz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37004000
Ø Tier8,400,000,000,00
Victories2316662,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1332636,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5121,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1543241,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed524221,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted473891,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,160,000,000,00
Capture points779932,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points536161,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience874,210,000,000,00
WN71815,930,000,000,00
WN82524,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles37004
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2316662,60%
Defeats1332636,01%
Draws5121,38%
Battles survived1543241,70%
Tanks destroyed524221,42
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted473891,28
Damage dealt1.855,16
Capture points779932,11
Defense points536161,45
Experience874,21
WN71815,93
WN82524,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927000
Victories63067,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25727,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws404,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47351,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7980,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8350,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,190,000,000,00
Capture points9551,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17981,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience877,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles927
Victories63067,96%
Defeats25727,72%
Draws404,31%
Battles survived47351,02%
Tanks destroyed7980,86
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted8350,90
Damage dealt1.647,19
Capture points9551,03
Defense points17981,94
Experience877,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories14660,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8836,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9237,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2771,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,790,000,000,00
Capture points1970,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4531,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience712,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories14660,08%
Defeats8836,21%
Draws93,70%
Battles survived9237,86%
Tanks destroyed1540,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2771,14
Damage dealt1.000,79
Capture points1970,81
Defense points4531,86
Experience712,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories7668,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3127,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4641,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1141,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,320,000,000,00
Capture points1100,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience628,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories7668,47%
Defeats3127,93%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived4641,44%
Tanks destroyed950,86
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1141,03
Damage dealt576,32
Capture points1100,99
Defense points1251,13
Experience628,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles810000
Victories61776,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18622,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41851,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7920,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11751,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,330,000,000,00
Capture points4610,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11941,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience936,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles810
Victories61776,17%
Defeats18622,96%
Draws70,86%
Battles survived41851,60%
Tanks destroyed7920,98
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted11751,45
Damage dealt1.383,33
Capture points4610,57
Defense points11941,47
Experience936,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories45682,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9016,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37367,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4960,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,740,000,000,00
Capture points12012,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23104,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience927,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories45682,61%
Defeats9016,30%
Draws61,09%
Battles survived37367,57%
Tanks destroyed4750,86
Destruction ratio2,65
Tanks spotted4960,90
Damage dealt1.083,74
Capture points12012,18
Defense points23104,18
Experience927,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2287000
Victories161070,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64628,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114249,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19430,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20520,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,810,000,000,00
Capture points15650,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points33581,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience818,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2287
Victories161070,40%
Defeats64628,25%
Draws311,36%
Battles survived114249,93%
Tanks destroyed19430,85
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted20520,90
Damage dealt1.248,81
Capture points15650,68
Defense points33581,47
Experience818,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories10452,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9346,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7638,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,770,000,000,00
Capture points800,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience755,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories10452,00%
Defeats9346,50%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived7638,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,83
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1120,56
Damage dealt1.709,77
Capture points800,40
Defense points900,45
Experience755,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102694,77936433364,37%2969,20
Type 59 81476,16957177863,22%2536,51
T-5492000,69990156064,68%2895,17
T-62A102255,66890137362,13%2432,97
KV-5 81491,81916116160,72%2247,56
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5781,41767108160,13%2089,62
Object 140102645,6499296464,73%2900,14
IS-4102375,8288388959,73%2432,92
Centurion Action X102134,5882588357,19%2092,25
STB-1102709,5496578963,24%2943,68
121102458,0489170761,95%2557,97
Object 263102550,8781770459,23%2357,62
E 50 Ausf. M102502,7394855866,49%2551,58
IS-6 81686,1996951368,42%2410,39
SU-122-44 71365,5174750560,99%2149,75
T-1092131,6986947657,14%2696,15
Object 907 102655,60100741266,75%2506,71
Object 430102406,6198840865,20%2609,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92074,3896237267,47%2475,23
T57 Heavy Tank102550,6392736366,67%2316,07
TVP T 50/51102700,4195035467,23%2767,13
WZ-1328968,8387233266,87%2099,98
Waffenträger auf E 100103225,3792032662,88%2856,87
T-4481136,8078630559,34%1917,43
IS-7102104,6884328761,67%2036,54
T54E191862,1285928760,98%2070,58
IS-381721,9093428065,71%2587,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191980,7491927859,35%2299,89
Maus101963,6390527263,24%1891,82
Panther/M10 71177,9790526865,30%2307,77
FV215b 102421,6694725166,14%2451,46
T-54 ltwt.91561,26104625066,40%2978,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102400,0292324265,29%2599,78
T-345525,5351324047,92%1759,49
113102373,9690023861,34%2466,04
WZ-1317874,5580123455,13%2068,37
T110E5102415,8989523159,74%2425,25
KV-220-2 5885,6998121075,24%2641,87
AMX 50 B102493,8684019358,55%2283,68
Caernarvon81408,1190818463,04%2050,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5799,4875117876,40%2967,17
E 25 71471,4996517669,89%2754,13
AMX 30 B102585,2392117364,74%2783,81
M40/M4381998,3366117246,51%2531,72
M60 102383,6886216659,64%2171,54
M4A2E4 Sherman 5521,6861916160,25%1796,56
59-166526,2367715956,60%1632,40
Kranvagn102599,1495114865,54%2673,96
Covenanter4444,4061614459,03%2448,97
Conqueror91755,4076614054,29%1730,11
MT-256198,2054113952,52%438,51
M46 Patton92252,6798313863,04%2763,21
Tiger I71596,0298813669,12%2880,59
Strv 103B102608,3986913461,94%2159,29
T-34-856650,7357413253,03%1417,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5813,3178513262,88%2917,23
SU-122-5491964,4981213158,02%2448,56
A-204434,9463713063,85%2559,75
Type 6192164,7994813063,85%2656,97
Renault UE 573470,9553112868,75%2381,83
VK 72.01 (K) 102622,4796312766,93%2519,97
T-127 3418,6062112570,40%2192,85
Type 62 7838,8682412356,10%2078,02
T6981694,3097112163,64%2761,83
Centurion Mk. I81144,9872512050,83%1691,49
Cruiser Mk. II3404,6550812060,00%2415,74
Panther II81399,1595211773,50%2316,18
AMX M4 mle. 5192337,24105011768,38%2463,14
AMX 50 12092510,7891511565,22%3276,45
T92 HMC101916,2062611154,95%2138,13
Tiger II81770,8195710866,67%2804,67
Object 268 Version 4103050,49108010772,90%2822,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5527,5073810559,05%2259,91
T-100 LT101763,1990810459,62%2397,37
Matilda IV 5818,5883010463,46%3078,96
AMX 50 10081599,8079110255,88%2066,85
T-54 first prototype 81625,36106910263,73%2662,49
T-34-3 81541,6587210253,92%2412,89
Object 430 Version II91985,96107210180,20%2340,24
AMX 13 57 GF 71039,199699960,61%2365,86
11081694,149749860,20%2417,89
SU-100Y 61153,167829862,24%2643,81
T-437787,586089750,52%1417,20
Emil I81924,2410719070,00%2717,94
Churchill III 5909,5111459075,56%3169,79
T3281354,859218966,29%1972,85
Cruiser Mk. III2270,815448867,05%1992,38
E 100102429,508678660,47%2264,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81587,749448555,29%2385,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri71297,378128350,60%2365,61
Emil II92355,7310108161,73%2577,40
M26 Pershing81720,4410238070,00%2605,87
T4991378,669638063,75%2471,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6975,117837965,82%2614,46
Object 41681596,089017861,54%2616,52
112 81563,549787866,67%2403,12
IS71106,797007754,55%1751,50
SU-10181154,896247550,67%1424,75
Lorraine 40 t 81910,189657360,27%2277,10
VK 45.03 71435,6610227369,86%2410,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81295,007307251,39%1763,29
WZ-111 model 1-492045,159637164,79%2233,22
T71 DA7861,498127061,43%1905,30
SU-100M171038,325576942,03%1453,99
Type 586820,257336864,71%2023,10
VK 30.02 (D)71129,588996770,15%2027,59
Jagdtiger92275,679356668,18%2369,35
Tiger (P)7943,536946662,12%1480,79
Cromwell6932,837616553,85%2137,96
Prototipo Standard B91941,748366556,92%1846,72
VK 30.01 (H)5815,116356552,31%2086,86
T2971646,929746563,08%2617,34
T1 Cunningham1248,756006471,88%2151,29
IS-5 (Object 730) 81768,029586459,38%2358,37
WZ-12091628,868056360,32%1842,16
FV201 (A45) 71157,197926357,14%1878,81
M41 HMC51007,274856245,16%1867,69
FV3046945,876066167,21%2011,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81488,778976160,66%2204,54
M48A5 Patton102152,777436050,00%1622,52
T95E6 101879,028266065,00%1488,90
M10392028,6310135972,88%2596,25
T-34-85M 6830,757285961,02%1594,18
Type T-345678,406235851,72%2343,04
T-463397,866855682,14%2816,71
Comet7962,717105655,36%1612,53
T26E5 Patriot 81548,3010735673,21%2123,08
SU-14-281837,247285554,55%2352,96
E 7592280,4810565474,07%2798,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81179,198875462,96%2447,69
M5A1 Stuart4354,425455263,46%1795,31
T1E6 2258,004755156,86%2128,33
Tetrarch 2315,665465074,00%2277,96
Type 4 Heavy91683,907874959,18%1681,16
M18 Hellcat61380,559574772,34%3396,54
Black Prince7930,887194358,14%1299,80
Churchill VII6948,006874353,49%1945,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3338,495394372,09%2132,52
A-4361077,128674269,05%3055,02
AMX M4 mle. 54102536,909094261,90%2616,26
VK 30.01 (P)6693,395354151,22%1320,81
STA-2 81627,789874158,54%2675,58
P.43 bis61004,437694052,50%2177,99
Object 430U102328,508434045,00%1728,82
IS-271357,829863974,36%2172,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5714,416913964,10%2440,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61018,188503966,67%2398,73
59-Patton 81499,909763958,97%2593,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4241,084543759,46%921,56
AMX Chasseur de chars 81533,118353754,05%2451,89
Jagdpanther II82106,149023658,33%2501,90
Lorraine 39L AM3728,605103565,71%3998,86
M1271184,645013339,39%1717,84
Valentine II 4481,977403366,67%2366,92
E 5091643,538773262,50%1617,60
A-4471240,098413262,50%2601,93
M56 Scorpion 71384,319793278,13%2501,18
SU-855631,874623158,06%1586,62
WZ-111 model 5A102719,109403158,06%2343,76
Churchill Gun Carrier6784,295653167,74%1474,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505668,134933073,33%1967,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81545,3310973076,67%2314,28
T-703590,307063070,00%4054,28
FV4202 81528,739903063,33%2182,27
Super Conqueror102175,147582944,83%1600,06
Tortoise91808,009102968,97%1618,91
Strv 7461116,759272871,43%2840,26
Pz.Kpfw. I2188,715072864,29%1385,19
Spähpanzer Ru 25191321,968442850,00%1993,16
SU-54679,304142751,85%1987,02
O-Ho81628,9610312766,67%2375,58
VK 36.01 (H)61242,3110632692,31%3303,93
T-505259,276052665,38%1002,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92577,929812673,08%2641,54
Škoda T 40 6941,586722650,00%2310,05
P.44 Pantera81612,008542450,00%2086,52
Charioteer81832,218522462,50%2055,61
StuG III Ausf. G5710,915622360,87%2224,79
M3 Lee4423,704832369,57%1903,94
VK 28.016738,877782347,83%2018,55
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3499,966822360,87%2514,71
Jagdpanzer IV6898,827612272,73%1914,01
P.43 ter7836,278022268,18%1486,81
Škoda T 5092060,738312254,55%2085,04
KV-8561169,508582272,73%2684,73
SU-86835,735272268,18%1299,08
Alecto4614,645922272,73%2339,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102076,196542133,33%1271,17
T1 Heavy Tank5687,436652171,43%1603,50
AMX 13 9091361,299032161,90%2322,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102219,298092161,90%1693,25
Type 5 Heavy102357,259612065,00%1894,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 81644,609642070,00%2186,56
Pudel 6923,797641936,84%1900,53
T-34-281341,168601952,63%2060,57
AT 1581742,688711957,89%2123,34
Excelsior 5814,268801978,95%2350,04
M4A3E8 Fury 6932,798381978,95%2144,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81344,849701973,68%1799,82
Type 64 6772,537841968,42%2037,64
Matilda4224,283401861,11%620,80
BT-22191,284781877,78%1371,67
FCM 36 Pak 40 3524,005771861,11%2044,48
Churchill I5791,176291850,00%1869,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4198,444641861,11%759,15
AT 77725,287241866,67%932,19
Nashorn6985,448191877,78%1980,37
M4 Improved 5670,008301872,22%2605,47
Großtraktor - Krupp 3383,116011850,00%2106,53
M661248,948611758,82%2683,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,413161758,82%701,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92501,887761735,29%2597,84
Cruiser Mk. IV3436,826161758,82%2327,12
T216264,413951741,18%513,71
IS-3A 82011,299541741,18%2039,62
SU-263446,443401662,50%1571,98
Cromwell B 61293,7510361656,25%2919,59
Crusader5395,605321560,00%1294,90
Jagdpanther71537,409301580,00%2540,73
KV-481903,4010451573,33%3100,11
T2 Light Tank 2217,805131566,67%1332,33
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71174,877461553,33%1712,04
FCM 50 t 81606,0710721580,00%2409,71
Panther71148,368501457,14%2166,22
UDES 14 Alt 58898,295441442,86%790,44
Durchbruchswagen 24535,716271471,43%2104,23
VK 30.02 (M)6931,297621450,00%2116,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81849,299181471,43%2264,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81580,647001435,71%1476,18
45TP Habicha71224,778551361,54%1707,85
53TP Markowskiego8983,388161369,23%1048,18
M36 Jackson61483,6911181376,92%4163,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7912,315511353,85%1227,92
LTP 3441,235921361,54%2903,88
T-34-85 Rudy 6939,548031353,85%1791,26
T2071480,758761258,33%2639,11
Leo71878,2511991275,00%3946,49
AMX 13 757650,427371258,33%1502,46
SU-85B4797,586931266,67%3166,18
T25 AT71507,259261266,67%2316,31
AC 1 Sentinel 4294,085561283,33%1272,33
Light Mk. VIC 2217,004531258,33%1670,63
IS-2 71417,177921241,67%1906,89
LT vz. 383477,556721172,73%3526,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3232,913301154,55%1099,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,552771163,64%476,89
Achilles61195,918471154,55%2807,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6910,367631190,91%1651,22
AC 4 Experimental 61173,8210031181,82%2975,54
T-1506134,302681030,00%0,00
T23E3 71019,308551070,00%1866,87
T-602231,103361040,00%1320,86
SU-85I 5748,806111050,00%2208,08
Chrysler K GF 81338,207961050,00%1328,47
ISU-122S 71231,506131040,00%1601,56
M3 Stuart3132,00271966,67%610,48
50TP prototyp 81316,67758955,56%1137,75
Leichttraktor1206,00489977,78%1460,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4362,11542966,67%1754,68
T6751028,11950988,89%3477,12
Primo Victoria 81357,00742933,33%1786,27
M22 Locust 3369,11556966,67%2020,24
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4642,25740837,50%2093,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6840,38814862,50%1877,78
T-262273,437077100,00%1935,35
AMX 13 F3 AM61142,86489728,57%1529,96
SU-76M3422,14421757,14%1766,20
KV-1371331,00971771,43%3320,18
AMX 65 t81784,57875757,14%2176,16
STG 81251,71662742,86%1228,66
T7 Combat Car 2298,71577771,43%2523,41
Lago4504,00603633,33%1927,32
P.435682,67656650,00%2029,05
M374277,83335683,33%987,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,00546666,67%1158,76
FV217 Badger102105,509596100,00%1580,91
M46 Patton KR 81189,171004683,33%1637,52
T14 51029,0011295100,00%2892,70
T-284286,805165100,00%1039,96
AMX 30 1er prototype92471,601022560,00%3212,61
Tiger 131 61150,20760540,00%1760,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82364,801029560,00%2925,26
BT-73188,75252425,00%830,85
Pz.Kpfw. II276,25169450,00%212,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3570,00771475,00%2703,85
SU-1006296,00440475,00%456,93
UDES 1691348,00671450,00%975,08
M75258,50425475,00%931,59
KV-15327,75393450,00%498,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII101980,00904450,00%1528,86
T-45 2183,50410475,00%1173,99
AT 15A 71248,258684100,00%1566,36
121B 102068,25966475,00%1546,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,00236366,67%577,98
Chi-Ni2138,33386366,67%808,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu51618,331234333,33%7584,81
O-I6452,00450333,33%494,52
AMX 12 t6175,00395333,33%144,56
VK 100.01 (P)81564,6751930,00%1924,52
M3 Light 3325,675463100,00%2034,49
P26/404299,00373250,00%719,67
STA-182110,001000250,00%3111,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2321,50666250,00%2258,79
MS-1158,501882100,00%331,23
UDES 0381538,5034820,00%1130,22
M10 Wolverine5347,50379250,00%580,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4562,0044720,00%2399,55
T28 Concept 71119,00900250,00%1539,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2341,006481100,00%2393,25
Renault NC-31116,004510,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422129,0031410,00%464,19
M24 Chaffee51822,0017501100,00%12211,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3646,008881100,00%4692,59
T-804204,0019910,00%565,34
T376918,008951100,00%3028,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7500,0038710,00%612,69
Grille 15103580,0015411100,00%3029,82
T-34 shielded 51007,0075910,00%2699,90
Ram II 5443,005671100,00%1084,50
MTLS-1G14 3528,007891100,00%2172,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2351,008741100,00%2678,74
BT-7 artillery 3287,008081100,00%1649,68
43 M. Toldi III 3401,0039810,00%3069,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2017-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-08-24
Left: 2015-05-25
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close