Nelfii

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279700016
Ø Tier8,710,000,0010,00
Victories1604857,38%00,00%00,00%1275,00%
Defeats1169941,83%00,00%00,00%425,00%
Draws2230,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived879731,45%00,00%00,00%1168,75%
Tanks destroyed353041,2600,0000,00483,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,009,60
Tanks spotted406841,4500,0000,00311,94
Damage dealt2.140,260,000,004.939,00
Capture points104340,3700,0000,00120,75
Defense points198520,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience853,180,000,001.310,75
WN71693,550,000,003100,96
WN82578,000,000,002832,88
Total
Battles27970
Ø Tier8,71
Victories1604857,38%
Defeats1169941,83%
Draws2230,80%
Battles survived879731,45%
Tanks destroyed353041,26
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted406841,45
Damage dealt2.140,26
Capture points104340,37
Defense points198520,71
Experience853,18
WN71693,55
WN82578,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%
Tanks destroyed483,00
Destruction ratio9,60
Tanks spotted311,94
Damage dealt4.939,00
Capture points120,75
Defense points00,00
Experience1.310,75
WN73100,96
WN82832,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1135000
Victories80270,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31127,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9440,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10350,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.916,200,000,000,00
Capture points12991,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15191,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.009,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1135
Victories80270,66%
Defeats31127,40%
Draws221,94%
Battles survived54848,28%
Tanks destroyed9440,83
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted10350,91
Damage dealt1.916,20
Capture points12991,14
Defense points15191,34
Experience1.009,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories19875,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5922,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14856,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3161,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,500,000,000,00
Capture points5622,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3891,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.014,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories19875,29%
Defeats5922,43%
Draws62,28%
Battles survived14856,27%
Tanks destroyed2440,93
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted3161,20
Damage dealt1.349,50
Capture points5622,14
Defense points3891,48
Experience1.014,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories6169,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2730,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4551,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,570,000,000,00
Capture points610,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2052,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience684,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories6169,32%
Defeats2730,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4551,14%
Tanks destroyed590,67
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted820,93
Damage dealt688,57
Capture points610,69
Defense points2052,33
Experience684,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience856,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed101,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt880,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience856,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1336000
Victories86464,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47135,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65549,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13160,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13361,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,470,000,000,00
Capture points18831,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points72565,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.036,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1336
Victories86464,67%
Defeats47135,25%
Draws10,07%
Battles survived65549,03%
Tanks destroyed13160,99
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted13361,00
Damage dealt1.539,47
Capture points18831,41
Defense points72565,43
Experience1.036,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3870000
Victories276171,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107827,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166443,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31330,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50091,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,140,000,000,00
Capture points42051,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points31330,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience797,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles3870
Victories276171,34%
Defeats107827,86%
Draws310,80%
Battles survived166443,00%
Tanks destroyed31330,81
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted50091,29
Damage dealt1.001,14
Capture points42051,09
Defense points31330,81
Experience797,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1324000
Victories71754,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59845,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39930,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9790,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12970,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.847,660,000,000,00
Capture points8910,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9890,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience827,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1324
Victories71754,15%
Defeats59845,17%
Draws90,68%
Battles survived39930,14%
Tanks destroyed9790,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted12970,98
Damage dealt1.847,66
Capture points8910,67
Defense points9890,75
Experience827,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (190)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102359,86841174955,29%2324,77
Object 140102684,35924152756,78%2813,29
E 50 Ausf. M103120,18981146659,28%3520,77
IS-381466,38776121552,67%1934,05
Löwe 8992,37592109348,76%1061,29
Object 907 103256,07113492766,02%3374,25
M48A5 Patton103401,20104285760,79%3674,14
T-54 ltwt.91104,2183468554,31%1789,23
IS-6 81889,1798667061,19%2780,71
Object 263102802,0188266955,75%2678,85
WZ-111 model 5A103953,40117063971,36%4218,80
FV215b 103203,7197657758,41%3487,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102609,6291749660,69%2787,25
G.W. Tiger91322,2652649644,35%1275,83
E 5092833,73114449468,22%3450,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8899,9444844146,94%969,51
Super Conqueror103936,47112942763,70%4299,28
AMX 50 B103456,7298040657,14%3516,69
SU-1006722,1548540451,24%1370,63
T-5491837,5188039354,20%2279,63
T-1091325,5165338345,95%1211,50
Type 5 Heavy103611,67117838070,00%3610,22
T110E5103502,99111535667,42%4332,68
Maus103545,74118534072,35%4026,23
E 100103315,7098932860,67%3369,62
G.W. E 100101706,3753428047,86%1487,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8634,7660127345,05%1026,52
Object 252U Defender 82406,01122326870,90%3241,24
M46 Patton KR 81458,7491025657,42%2255,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81133,1288724060,42%2415,22
Conqueror92618,68104623861,76%3136,39
LTTB8811,3776322150,23%1671,81
ISU-15281849,2378320351,72%2226,09
IS7636,8744520246,53%705,02
Object 430U103634,60113019869,70%3537,21
Type 64 6865,2486719763,45%2672,64
Object 268 Version 4103422,66105719366,32%2777,27
G.W. Panther7895,6555318951,32%1105,99
Hummel6370,1332317444,83%356,64
M46 Patton92726,71107817362,43%3362,95
SU-122-5491745,2078916856,55%1872,61
VK 72.01 (K) 103613,40107316863,69%3779,75
KV-856513,7041516653,01%779,81
TVP T 50/51102979,9599216464,02%2951,34
IS-4103384,57109915767,52%3979,65
Object 277103390,91104515461,69%3201,83
T-34-3 81455,2686415257,89%2160,51
SU-100M17920,4960114750,34%1321,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C390,7429314547,59%235,36
MT-256427,4359914551,72%1283,48
T376431,4657214256,34%1211,43
T499629,3949214241,55%697,95
Grille 15102996,0982614157,45%2461,39
FV4005 Stage II102520,8977913753,28%1881,81
KV-15391,6143313453,73%783,25
SU-1527764,9545712840,63%937,79
FCM 50 t 81682,3695711860,17%2598,85
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81857,23110511662,93%2587,98
T-62A102601,5289111451,75%2612,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81895,5787711352,21%2096,61
AMX 13 909975,9585911258,04%1660,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92423,33108411063,64%3656,94
T3282375,06116210458,65%3696,10
T 55A 92559,91114010371,84%3143,72
Grille5381,0229210242,16%617,14
AMX 50 10081537,168409757,73%1913,61
WZ-13281309,099269561,05%3076,07
SU-10181151,996829551,58%1290,40
ST-I92622,4010499565,26%3179,04
Mäuschen92529,8211228978,65%2853,23
Type 4 Heavy92656,0011348768,97%3538,46
Strv 103B103381,379518758,62%3118,55
E 25 71471,349698564,71%2687,82
IS-3A 81652,499938562,35%2111,55
WZ-132A91371,379328465,48%2291,07
SU-855438,724348366,27%1098,04
Škoda T 5092749,7211667873,08%3041,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,172007737,66%0,00
M10392482,7010667761,04%3366,62
113103427,039737651,32%3478,96
T-284136,702337443,24%215,19
T-100 LT101377,839176962,32%1960,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103786,4111366963,77%3094,97
M24 Chaffee5223,424206747,76%594,66
Somua SAu 404161,672746750,75%314,97
T-345523,935195742,11%1551,24
59-166909,639665770,18%3674,57
AMX 13 757941,148815651,79%2373,86
S35 CA5294,213375646,43%465,39
T2971759,4110775466,67%2956,13
AMX 50 Foch B102963,938275444,44%2527,66
Churchill VII6943,798045375,47%1991,54
SU-85B4183,402065246,15%265,87
Marder 38T4265,852145240,38%466,09
T26E5 Patriot 81695,4610425253,85%2688,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81678,0210595164,71%3005,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101929,127305050,00%1585,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5252,821944928,57%278,03
AMX 12 t6989,819304868,75%3503,68
T110E3103388,5511004774,47%3163,98
M5 Stuart497,163124546,67%204,04
Jagdpanzer E 100103362,399504465,91%3057,08
WZ-13171396,3511304374,42%3788,30
Object 70492780,219954365,12%2481,64
Tiger II81727,2610194261,90%2520,80
Renault UE 573108,001323930,77%109,38
T57 Heavy Tank103389,2310153958,97%3209,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4207,872823948,72%473,63
BT-22182,293543863,16%1148,85
T-46376,361543647,22%154,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,861993647,22%62,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82182,1411013658,33%2878,99
ARL V396383,062573540,00%478,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 81432,208983560,00%2046,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,551883339,39%144,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505396,243793354,55%842,86
E 7592690,9710363363,64%2893,69
Škoda T 256843,256813246,88%1793,92
Cruiser Mk. I2157,752053246,88%627,07
Object 705A103137,5610833265,63%2983,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81347,388693259,38%2632,81
VK 45.03 71534,0010073275,00%2635,27
LT-432 81280,559422951,72%2645,48
A-204257,574302860,71%1266,20
Panhard AMD 178B6888,769142576,00%2978,99
SU-76M3171,091742343,48%387,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H568,432422147,62%82,78
Renault FT AC233,551052030,00%0,00
AMX 13 105101704,007132045,00%1789,25
O-I61212,568951855,56%2617,94
Object 260 104334,7212811872,22%4591,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,761841747,06%139,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,202261566,67%399,61
50TP prototyp 82168,4012191586,67%2904,69
T-26255,93961553,33%128,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81020,136881566,67%1137,16
Type 59 81438,718801450,00%2044,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,571381471,43%261,00
T2071790,8511301376,92%3334,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5152,464061353,85%378,85
M2 Light Tank2357,506641258,33%2294,91
Black Prince71168,927971241,67%1728,51
AMX ELC bis5458,586131241,67%1443,27
AMX 13 57 71478,0010721250,00%2899,24
MS-1190,091971145,45%311,68
M8A14249,093261145,45%507,96
Hotchkiss EBR7960,277141136,36%2022,08
M3 Stuart3164,002771050,00%671,84
M661239,22936966,67%2572,56
D1220,5697922,22%0,79
AMX 40425,67231966,67%236,87
M3 Lee4221,56410966,67%880,20
Cruiser Mk. II3384,67595977,78%2232,46
Achilles6647,22698977,78%1176,32
SU-130PM 81995,56835944,44%1947,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5447,67499955,56%1097,20
T1 Cunningham176,25182862,50%420,45
Pz.Kpfw. I229,88112825,00%1,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,50175850,00%228,50
Covenanter4360,86572785,71%1663,00
T28 Concept 71364,71817742,86%1827,75
IS-5 (Object 730) 81212,57874757,14%1395,89
T26E3 Eagle 7 71284,71905757,14%1926,38
Renault FT157,17141633,33%80,09
T56 GMC3103,50201616,67%84,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,3379633,33%0,37
B1444,40191560,00%182,63
IS-271737,401105580,00%3335,81
M4 Sherman5331,00400450,00%694,29
T3 HMC2267,50329450,00%1179,77
Durchbruchswagen 24313,00411450,00%1058,79
T-54 first prototype 82230,0012904100,00%3696,24
Matilda4245,33249333,33%460,00
105 leFH18B2 5458,00316333,33%627,02
O-I Experimental5627,67664366,67%1313,08
Marder II3200,67255333,33%403,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr230,006430,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102797,00825366,67%2161,99
Cromwell B 6771,33860366,67%1670,09
VK 30.01 (H)5399,50381250,00%602,86
Leichttraktor1171,00341250,00%860,24
AT-12119,00109250,00%305,33
Tetrarch 226,001682100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2141,502622100,00%952,00
StuG IV 5548,507302100,00%1760,79
WZ-120-1G FT 8847,50812250,00%578,10
43 M. Toldi III 3115,50173250,00%423,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,001910,00%0,00
Churchill III 5147,004621100,00%294,40
T-34-85M 6741,0036610,00%843,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2018-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-11
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-15
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-28
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close