Nelfii

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27970000
Ø Tier8,710,000,000,00
Victories1604857,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1169941,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2230,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived879731,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed353041,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted406841,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.140,260,000,000,00
Capture points104340,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points198520,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience853,180,000,000,00
WN71693,550,000,000,00
WN82583,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles27970
Ø Tier8,71
Victories1604857,38%
Defeats1169941,83%
Draws2230,80%
Battles survived879731,45%
Tanks destroyed353041,26
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted406841,45
Damage dealt2.140,26
Capture points104340,37
Defense points198520,71
Experience853,18
WN71693,55
WN82583,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1135000
Victories80270,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31127,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9440,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10350,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.916,200,000,000,00
Capture points12991,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15191,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.009,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1135
Victories80270,66%
Defeats31127,40%
Draws221,94%
Battles survived54848,28%
Tanks destroyed9440,83
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted10350,91
Damage dealt1.916,20
Capture points12991,14
Defense points15191,34
Experience1.009,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories19875,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5922,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14856,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3161,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,500,000,000,00
Capture points5622,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3891,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.014,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories19875,29%
Defeats5922,43%
Draws62,28%
Battles survived14856,27%
Tanks destroyed2440,93
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted3161,20
Damage dealt1.349,50
Capture points5622,14
Defense points3891,48
Experience1.014,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories6169,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2730,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4551,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,570,000,000,00
Capture points610,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2052,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience684,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories6169,32%
Defeats2730,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4551,14%
Tanks destroyed590,67
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted820,93
Damage dealt688,57
Capture points610,69
Defense points2052,33
Experience684,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience856,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed101,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt880,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience856,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1336000
Victories86464,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47135,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65549,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13160,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13361,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,470,000,000,00
Capture points18831,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points72565,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.036,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1336
Victories86464,67%
Defeats47135,25%
Draws10,07%
Battles survived65549,03%
Tanks destroyed13160,99
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted13361,00
Damage dealt1.539,47
Capture points18831,41
Defense points72565,43
Experience1.036,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3870000
Victories276171,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107827,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166443,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31330,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50091,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,140,000,000,00
Capture points42051,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points31330,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience797,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles3870
Victories276171,34%
Defeats107827,86%
Draws310,80%
Battles survived166443,00%
Tanks destroyed31330,81
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted50091,29
Damage dealt1.001,14
Capture points42051,09
Defense points31330,81
Experience797,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1324000
Victories71754,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59845,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39930,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9790,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12970,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.847,660,000,000,00
Capture points8910,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9890,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience827,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1324
Victories71754,15%
Defeats59845,17%
Draws90,68%
Battles survived39930,14%
Tanks destroyed9790,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted12970,98
Damage dealt1.847,66
Capture points8910,67
Defense points9890,75
Experience827,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (190)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102359,86841174955,29%2324,27
Object 140102684,35924152756,78%2831,72
E 50 Ausf. M103120,18981146659,28%3526,37
IS-381466,38776121552,67%1936,10
Löwe 8992,37592109348,76%1061,41
Object 907 103256,07113492766,02%3377,81
M48A5 Patton103401,20104285760,79%3679,59
T-54 ltwt.91104,2183468554,31%1790,44
IS-6 81889,1798667061,19%2784,80
Object 263102802,0188266955,75%2680,42
WZ-111 model 5A103953,40117063971,36%4261,98
FV215b 103203,7197657758,41%3491,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102609,6291749660,69%2803,40
G.W. Tiger91322,2652649644,35%1278,78
E 5092833,73114449468,22%3448,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8899,9444844146,94%968,08
Super Conqueror103936,47112942763,70%4319,03
AMX 50 B103456,7298040657,14%3519,79
SU-1006722,1548540451,24%1370,15
T-5491837,5188039354,20%2288,57
T-1091325,5165338345,95%1212,68
Type 5 Heavy103611,67117838070,00%3633,61
T110E5103502,99111535667,42%4338,52
Maus103545,74118534072,35%4026,27
E 100103315,7098932860,67%3372,85
G.W. E 100101706,3753428047,86%1487,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8634,7660127345,05%1028,11
Object 252U Defender 82406,01122326870,90%3258,75
M46 Patton KR 81458,7491025657,42%2260,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81133,1288724060,42%2422,76
Conqueror92618,68104623861,76%3133,51
LTTB8811,3776322150,23%1673,88
ISU-15281849,2378320351,72%2234,71
IS7636,8744520246,53%705,48
Object 430U103634,60113019869,70%3575,31
Type 64 6865,2486719763,45%2676,11
Object 268 Version 4103422,66105719366,32%2831,33
G.W. Panther7895,6555318951,32%1107,51
Hummel6370,1332317444,83%356,76
M46 Patton92726,71107817362,43%3366,04
SU-122-5491745,2078916856,55%1872,86
VK 72.01 (K) 103613,40107316863,69%3744,07
KV-856513,7041516653,01%780,19
TVP T 50/51102979,9599216464,02%2965,40
IS-4103384,57109915767,52%3982,90
Object 277103390,91104515461,69%3241,65
T-34-3 81455,2686415257,89%2163,02
SU-100M17920,4960114750,34%1314,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C390,7429314547,59%234,98
MT-256427,4359914551,72%1282,10
T376431,4657214256,34%1214,02
T499629,3949214241,55%697,81
Grille 15102996,0982614157,45%2474,26
FV4005 Stage II102520,8977913753,28%1897,00
KV-15391,6143313453,73%783,18
SU-1527764,9545712840,63%937,67
FCM 50 t 81682,3695711860,17%2603,19
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81857,23110511662,93%2587,98
T-62A102601,5289111451,75%2617,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81895,5787711352,21%2104,44
AMX 13 909975,9585911258,04%1657,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92423,33108411063,64%3659,26
T3282375,06116210458,65%3697,74
T 55A 92559,91114010371,84%3105,27
Grille5381,0229210242,16%616,92
AMX 50 10081537,168409757,73%1915,88
WZ-13281309,099269561,05%3082,43
SU-10181151,996829551,58%1289,61
ST-I92622,4010499565,26%3180,72
Mäuschen92529,8211228978,65%2856,40
Type 4 Heavy92656,0011348768,97%3538,88
Strv 103B103381,379518758,62%3141,01
E 25 71471,349698564,71%2688,27
IS-3A 81652,499938562,35%2093,22
WZ-132A91371,379328465,48%2302,36
SU-855438,724348366,27%1097,19
Škoda T 5092749,7211667873,08%3047,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,172007737,66%0,00
M10392482,7010667761,04%3363,30
113103427,039737651,32%3496,42
T-284136,702337443,24%214,76
T-100 LT101377,839176962,32%1978,09
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103786,4111366963,77%3193,00
M24 Chaffee5223,424206747,76%595,50
Somua SAu 404161,672746750,75%314,23
T-345523,935195742,11%1550,88
59-166909,639665770,18%3677,07
AMX 13 757941,148815651,79%2353,04
S35 CA5294,213375646,43%465,31
T2971759,4110775466,67%2969,86
AMX 50 Foch B102963,938275444,44%2547,10
Churchill VII6943,798045375,47%1990,95
SU-85B4183,402065246,15%265,82
Marder 38T4265,852145240,38%465,25
T26E5 Patriot 81695,4610425253,85%2697,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81678,0210595164,71%3004,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101929,127305050,00%1660,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5252,821944928,57%277,98
AMX 12 t6989,819304868,75%3474,58
T110E3103388,5511004774,47%3171,56
M5 Stuart497,163124546,67%204,03
Jagdpanzer E 100103362,399504465,91%3061,35
WZ-13171396,3511304374,42%3791,61
Object 70492780,219954365,12%2490,95
Tiger II81727,2610194261,90%2520,80
Renault UE 573108,001323930,77%109,02
T57 Heavy Tank103389,2310153958,97%3220,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4207,872823948,72%473,96
BT-22182,293543863,16%1148,44
T-46376,361543647,22%153,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,861993647,22%62,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82182,1411013658,33%2882,09
ARL V396383,062573540,00%478,25
AMX Chasseur de chars 81432,208983560,00%2058,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,551883339,39%142,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505396,243793354,55%842,07
E 7592690,9710363363,64%2903,48
Škoda T 256843,256813246,88%1795,81
Cruiser Mk. I2157,752053246,88%627,49
Object 705A103137,5610833265,63%3013,64
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81347,388693259,38%2453,03
VK 45.03 71534,0010073275,00%2638,93
LT-432 81280,559422951,72%2666,41
A-204257,574302860,71%1264,52
Panhard AMD 178B6888,769142576,00%3115,92
SU-76M3171,091742343,48%387,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H568,432422147,62%82,78
Renault FT AC233,551052030,00%0,00
AMX 13 105101704,007132045,00%1816,71
O-I61212,568951855,56%2624,03
Object 260 104334,7212811872,22%4578,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,761841747,06%139,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,202261566,67%400,26
50TP prototyp 82168,4012191586,67%2911,51
T-26255,93961553,33%128,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81020,136881566,67%1137,61
Type 59 81438,718801450,00%2041,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,571381471,43%261,00
T2071790,8511301376,92%3333,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5152,464061353,85%378,46
M2 Light Tank2357,506641258,33%2294,13
Black Prince71168,927971241,67%1728,80
AMX ELC bis5458,586131241,67%1444,71
AMX 13 57 71478,0010721250,00%2916,68
MS-1190,091971145,45%312,01
M8A14249,093261145,45%507,33
Hotchkiss EBR7960,277141136,36%2128,01
M3 Stuart3164,002771050,00%670,83
M661239,22936966,67%2572,25
D1220,5697922,22%0,81
AMX 40425,67231966,67%237,06
M3 Lee4221,56410966,67%879,66
Cruiser Mk. II3384,67595977,78%2230,12
Achilles6647,22698977,78%1175,51
SU-130PM 81995,56835944,44%1953,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5447,67499955,56%1098,01
T1 Cunningham176,25182862,50%420,08
Pz.Kpfw. I229,88112825,00%1,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,50175850,00%228,66
Covenanter4360,86572785,71%1661,24
T28 Concept 71364,71817742,86%1831,90
IS-5 (Object 730) 81212,57874757,14%1398,36
T26E3 Eagle 7 71284,71905757,14%1937,48
Renault FT157,17141633,33%79,93
T56 GMC3103,50201616,67%83,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,3379633,33%0,40
B1444,40191560,00%182,63
IS-271737,401105580,00%3340,77
M4 Sherman5331,00400450,00%695,35
T3 HMC2267,50329450,00%1178,71
Durchbruchswagen 24313,00411450,00%1056,17
T-54 first prototype 82230,0012904100,00%3694,28
Matilda4245,33249333,33%460,31
105 leFH18B2 5458,00316333,33%626,92
O-I Experimental5627,67664366,67%1316,57
Marder II3200,67255333,33%403,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr230,006430,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102797,00825366,67%2169,99
Cromwell B 6771,33860366,67%1676,88
VK 30.01 (H)5399,50381250,00%602,56
Leichttraktor1171,00341250,00%861,50
AT-12119,00109250,00%305,64
Tetrarch 226,001682100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2141,502622100,00%951,41
StuG IV 5548,507302100,00%1761,73
WZ-120-1G FT 8847,50812250,00%582,83
43 M. Toldi III 3115,50173250,00%425,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,001910,00%0,00
Churchill III 5147,004621100,00%294,52
T-34-85M 6741,0036610,00%842,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2018-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-11
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-15
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-28
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close