Mar8383

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9299602794
Ø Tier8,140,009,009,06
Victories4396447,28%00,00%1037,04%4648,94%
Defeats4803751,65%00,00%1762,96%4851,06%
Draws9951,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1988721,38%00,00%27,41%1212,77%
Tanks destroyed593130,6400,0060,22250,27
Destruction ratio0,810,000,240,30
Tanks spotted841940,9100,00160,59620,66
Damage dealt944,140,00720,67845,56
Capture points659880,7100,0000,00130,14
Defense points337800,3600,0000,0070,07
Experience580,330,00497,19605,37
WN7800,720,00263,13501,11
WN8949,100,00362,74638,73
Total
Battles92996
Ø Tier8,14
Victories4396447,28%
Defeats4803751,65%
Draws9951,07%
Battles survived1988721,38%
Tanks destroyed593130,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted841940,91
Damage dealt944,14
Capture points659880,71
Defense points337800,36
Experience580,33
WN7800,72
WN8949,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,41%
Tanks destroyed60,22
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted160,59
Damage dealt720,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience497,19
WN7263,13
WN8362,74
Past 30 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,06
Victories4648,94%
Defeats4851,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1212,77%
Tanks destroyed250,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted620,66
Damage dealt845,56
Capture points130,14
Defense points70,07
Experience605,37
WN7501,11
WN8638,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories7629,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17167,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6123,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,340,000,000,00
Capture points580,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3821,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories7629,80%
Defeats17167,06%
Draws83,14%
Battles survived6123,92%
Tanks destroyed1280,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1490,58
Damage dealt1.172,34
Capture points580,23
Defense points3821,50
Experience401,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1938,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2754,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,740,000,000,00
Capture points1833,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience492,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1938,00%
Defeats2754,00%
Draws48,00%
Battles survived1428,00%
Tanks destroyed220,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted490,98
Damage dealt739,74
Capture points1833,66
Defense points841,68
Experience492,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points622,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience405,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,26
Damage dealt525,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points622,30
Experience405,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories3935,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7063,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2724,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,530,000,000,00
Capture points1711,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience441,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories3935,14%
Defeats7063,06%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived2724,32%
Tanks destroyed450,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted530,48
Damage dealt700,53
Capture points1711,54
Defense points100,09
Experience441,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1587000
Victories81951,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72445,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws442,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62939,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11070,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,860,000,000,00
Capture points54713,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points32642,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience579,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1587
Victories81951,61%
Defeats72445,62%
Draws442,77%
Battles survived62939,63%
Tanks destroyed9590,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11070,70
Damage dealt849,86
Capture points54713,45
Defense points32642,06
Experience579,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1815000
Victories88748,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63534,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12010,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11990,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,410,000,000,00
Capture points27331,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22681,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience454,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1815
Victories88748,87%
Defeats90049,59%
Draws281,54%
Battles survived63534,99%
Tanks destroyed12010,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted11990,66
Damage dealt687,41
Capture points27331,51
Defense points22681,25
Experience454,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles505000
Victories22143,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27754,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15029,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3640,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,100,000,000,00
Capture points5010,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5141,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience572,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles505
Victories22143,76%
Defeats27754,85%
Draws71,39%
Battles survived15029,70%
Tanks destroyed2550,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3640,72
Damage dealt1.310,10
Capture points5010,99
Defense points5141,02
Experience572,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (483)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8920,64692303147,71%1131,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101179,01513219345,55%923,39
WZ-111 8994,31707188248,51%1113,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8971,95613172346,02%922,05
AMX 13 909708,15600169044,97%888,57
IS-381023,78647129649,46%1126,68
E 100101473,95666117246,93%1084,96
Type 62 7519,21618106849,25%986,10
WZ-1328700,45627104748,33%1102,22
T110E4101650,27629102944,02%1106,58
KV-856678,7251294749,95%1119,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101472,6164591847,28%1141,68
E 5091253,2367390746,42%1100,78
AMX 50 10081028,1160990345,29%1011,84
G.W. Panther7584,1950089849,33%583,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810983,3351988146,65%745,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101651,6564186847,58%1149,95
Object 140101462,0065786242,92%1094,29
FV215b 101357,2760486141,23%943,25
FV4202 8833,4366785250,23%987,19
IS-7101489,8968280245,89%1101,86
T-44-100 8818,3065078748,92%855,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81323,6065977950,83%1344,01
T25 Pilot Number 1 8604,8358871645,81%583,13
T57 Heavy101677,0666370746,11%1248,39
O-I6842,6367768752,69%1629,42
T-549954,0262166243,81%835,30
T 55A 91018,6964865945,68%808,02
T376462,0254963948,36%1195,92
M48A5 Patton101310,4663063745,05%884,80
Maus101374,8673063552,44%970,83
T110E5101501,2768663345,66%1097,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8600,7960462548,16%971,58
Indien-Panzer8758,0654861844,17%838,07
FV380591145,5254660349,25%1157,62
AMX 50 B101616,4265659549,92%1231,97
Centurion Action X101376,1560157440,42%923,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519776,9561757345,38%990,73
M26 Pershing8740,3856956146,52%802,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518934,7853753649,44%951,85
Type T-345419,7944952450,00%1177,97
T-54 ltwt.9957,4367451447,47%1300,03
Cromwell6658,4760050650,20%1319,51
TVP T 50/51101250,7459350641,90%853,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91077,1061749947,90%888,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591100,2052349745,47%1082,21
Grille 15101724,0358648341,41%1211,77
Conqueror9898,3157246244,16%598,51
T-448603,6753345645,39%647,07
AMX 50 12091338,0263845144,57%1123,92
AMX 12 t6398,5653244451,13%975,40
STB-1101294,2360142441,27%854,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101496,0257042441,27%840,34
T-1091159,0365341748,20%1022,29
T-62A101480,2364741344,55%1182,56
Type 586553,7855740651,97%1075,18
T28 Prototype81034,3858240646,80%1024,35
T92 HMC101053,9851840344,91%781,89
Object 70491582,1271240250,50%1262,41
M53/M5591210,2057939852,76%1232,91
Black Prince7708,9953039651,01%866,32
FV2078898,8949039542,78%1000,86
Škoda T 256665,7961638252,36%1383,22
T3091065,5960138047,63%764,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8830,5359737648,94%822,10
Caernarvon8796,5756937543,73%739,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8651,9349737246,77%573,39
Type 5 Heavy101509,6773136946,07%891,28
KV-48817,7156535147,01%851,27
Object 430 Version II91401,2578234655,78%1501,36
WZ-111 model 1-491286,2166834343,44%1090,81
E 50 Ausf. M101575,4270134048,53%1336,63
11081149,3571333349,85%1315,80
STA-18862,5358833043,33%986,19
Type 6191076,7661733044,55%890,66
Jagdpanther II81170,3960932944,98%1175,45
E 759948,1161232349,23%771,04
Leopard Prototyp A91306,8367732346,13%1132,11
T54E191293,5666031945,45%1162,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101159,6461531648,42%658,44
IS7830,8858631452,55%1060,69
M46 Patton91160,1965331042,26%1002,68
M127848,7351230847,40%1043,53
Leopard 1101305,5462130844,16%839,36
T499743,1961330847,08%934,59
ISU-15281263,1264830748,53%1339,41
VK 30.02 (D)7483,9742130548,85%589,43
212A91090,2458930346,20%924,28
Object 268101515,0459029945,48%973,28
Leo7811,4763028952,60%1318,21
M40/M4381013,7952728343,46%1069,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6414,5838227948,39%670,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7589,7954027648,55%811,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101515,7959227643,12%976,41
P.44 Pantera8895,7464127448,18%1004,99
Object 26110782,0051927245,96%480,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91218,0264727148,34%1129,39
T-437515,6442627147,97%647,52
Tiger II8869,9558827045,93%890,66
Tiger (P)7774,3950426748,31%929,39
121101352,1765526446,21%1000,91
Type 4 Heavy91207,5372126452,27%1082,24
Jagdtiger91470,0963726144,06%1166,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6594,6047325952,90%851,76
Strv 103B101765,1963825844,19%1149,70
T207504,4642825746,69%543,20
M10391291,6868425747,08%1147,92
Tiger I7836,9159925650,00%1036,14
KV-37812,5757825649,61%966,55
ST-I91435,5172625448,03%1304,36
AMX 50 Foch91222,4966424948,59%930,48
Object 430U101079,3062324740,89%610,47
Prototipo Standard B91126,7366924552,24%941,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191087,2969024351,85%980,46
T25/27602,2950824346,50%706,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91459,5463024249,17%1129,11
T-34-17818,6561324147,72%1224,78
SU-14-17736,8552623953,56%1067,30
VK 30.01 (P)6366,8930423846,64%426,63
113101457,5965823744,73%1045,35
KV-15385,3132223453,42%716,42
AMX 30 1er prototype91267,4566723348,07%1161,36
SU-14-28864,4453323148,05%832,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7557,1341022941,92%606,49
WZ-132-1101055,7761422844,30%1008,65
Panther II8751,0261722750,66%900,70
T698969,0565022746,26%1150,69
LTP 3165,8926822754,63%740,22
Churchill VII6458,6535322645,58%634,44
WZ-132A9939,4361522642,04%1163,50
T-34-856400,1533822450,89%634,39
SU-122-5491205,2658321638,43%903,50
Nashorn6660,5648121545,12%1062,02
IS-4101587,5069421443,93%1144,93
T9591479,0476221457,94%1213,19
Emil II91508,0677321150,71%1379,98
T28 Concept 7867,5363321049,05%1227,80
StuG III Ausf. G5425,0833820947,85%850,16
BZ-75101027,1658520438,73%449,78
WZ-12091253,6269920149,75%1217,08
Tortoise91618,3076820149,75%1288,07
WZ-111G FT91373,8164820045,50%1025,97
ARL 446522,6845419648,98%826,44
CS-599777,9155319642,35%494,75
SU-10181166,3068219552,82%1318,71
T-1506342,4432119454,64%463,14
T-103 8580,7850719345,08%405,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507733,4145719144,50%792,64
Škoda T 5091282,9672518756,15%1243,72
AMX M4 mle. 457713,0453018643,55%811,41
T-34-28804,4462018545,95%957,82
T110E3101520,1270718555,14%1121,83
IS-3-II9839,2253718445,65%558,13
Panther7513,9549718349,18%653,64
FV215b (183) 101193,3254918244,51%706,74
VK 30.02 (M)6365,0428918145,30%489,75
T-345219,2525017850,00%435,99
FV4004 Conway91568,7365017844,38%1381,45
VK 30.01 (D)6312,4631617548,57%421,77
T71 DA7476,9857917452,30%845,61
SU-1006752,0954217350,29%1280,81
SU-1527754,9052517244,77%913,27
AMX 13 10510769,3553617140,94%613,61
M4A1 Sherman5184,4020016944,97%257,88
Churchill I5222,9124916752,69%312,20
CS-6310902,8358716744,91%455,49
AT 1581064,1368116650,60%1062,90
Object 752 91072,6270816653,61%725,48
UDES 0381016,5658416543,03%885,38
Ho-Ri 28703,3449516538,79%499,03
AMX AC mle. 4881034,2962516549,70%1118,59
O-Ni71081,2177215855,06%1548,18
Panhard EBR 909386,7857715853,80%419,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8565,8858615850,63%497,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29764,1857415744,59%417,68
AMX M4 mle. 5410981,3759815647,44%535,48
Sturer Emil7643,2847115544,52%739,47
AMX 30 B101172,6757515439,61%757,52
Object 41681206,4675315256,58%1724,25
M415435,1538415145,70%594,24
Jagdpanzer IV6410,0437114945,64%558,40
Emil I81103,6968514946,98%1205,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101077,7255114940,94%602,50
Covenanter5242,2441814954,36%811,18
VK 30.01 (H)5414,6034814744,90%901,69
Centurion Mk. I81024,5767914749,66%1290,72
T288950,9758814445,83%879,96
WZ-111 model 5A101169,4858914238,03%644,07
AT 771057,2366814145,39%1381,72
Strv 103-091527,4071713949,64%1321,19
WZ-111-1G FT8971,1559713849,28%891,58
M18 Hellcat6552,1243913844,93%815,57
T216234,0746513849,28%453,38
LPT-67 Šelma9338,6451513447,76%259,62
AMX 13 757430,3753013244,70%679,79
Comet7764,9160013242,42%1116,01
FV230 Canopener10972,7363013240,91%410,71
LTTB8726,3962913143,51%1203,51
T3281134,8975012954,26%1310,14
Type 4 Chi-To6498,8446212844,53%854,40
Progetto C50 mod. 669807,6458212845,31%526,77
AMX 65 t8810,1260512845,31%774,71
FV229 Contender9739,2759012843,75%389,19
TVP VTU Koncept8883,6860812744,09%1093,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,9122912753,54%395,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5397,1047112455,65%1082,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7703,3450112343,09%782,53
AT 86626,7651212345,53%1052,24
IS-27944,0064612251,64%1157,22
T297875,1865812246,72%1034,30
AMX AC mle. 467744,1752812250,00%970,17
CS-538623,7546912146,28%631,12
SU-122A5436,7037912047,50%986,14
Challenger7839,2362111847,46%1066,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79689,9752911840,68%343,44
Jagdpanther7817,4358411750,43%1001,51
53TP Markowskiego8966,0268411651,72%1029,88
M446613,0346311645,69%923,53
TNH T Vz. 519734,7161011450,00%475,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91000,3663311450,00%715,01
VK 16.02 Leopard570,0024011453,51%147,32
BZ-689817,7262211444,74%492,42
O-Ho81044,8067411344,25%1062,08
Object 430101345,5864711145,05%948,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5218,8624311155,86%473,66
IS-M8877,4866511151,35%932,38
Object 70591275,9371811150,45%1164,95
Charioteer8977,0861710952,29%952,26
Lorraine 40 t 8747,4556810746,73%695,96
Matilda4106,1018410549,52%102,77
WZ-1317512,9056710546,67%890,92
AMX M4 mle. 5191515,8975710550,48%1314,23
UDES 169987,5161410449,04%822,08
S35 CA5576,7644610243,14%1122,88
SU-86553,8347910156,44%726,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68363,4451110146,53%413,89
SU-855442,5839810048,00%973,96
59-166302,7951110056,00%776,42
A-447741,8362510051,00%1038,41
TNH 105/10008686,404849945,45%572,42
T-28495,661589753,61%145,24
T675333,262849755,67%647,34
A-436620,425539747,42%1183,15
AMX ELC bis5152,463089743,30%261,67
Type 4 Ju-To7777,616089654,17%837,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007753,005759544,21%1072,68
Patton the Tank 9680,125609547,37%482,01
Dicker Max 6547,274269442,55%763,57
SDP 58 Kilana8765,445379348,39%604,26
Object 705A101109,845399337,63%597,80
T-34-85M 6711,066589361,29%1199,46
Type 578824,185989242,39%645,54
Hummel6594,924719152,75%852,37
Crusader6367,904449053,33%1096,54
Kranvagn101057,566258843,18%577,58
SU-100M17746,445378850,00%866,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5348,483708755,17%963,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,602048749,43%115,19
LHMTV8350,524548752,87%459,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,051668542,35%180,31
T-34-2G FT7867,355708550,59%1070,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10702,745208536,47%463,19
Object 268 Version 4101283,086048545,88%738,77
GSR 3301 Setter7279,324698544,71%399,25
AMX 50 Foch B10945,855308440,48%408,06
P.43 bis6514,544858141,98%769,96
Carro d'assalto P.887635,125118146,91%662,60
SDP 44 Burza6519,214268140,74%630,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII101067,156028139,51%528,75
O-I Experimental5611,015737950,63%1205,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,471987948,10%83,28
T-100 LT10891,146297848,72%979,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,571247746,75%85,98
M5 Stuart4104,582497753,25%149,37
BDR G1 B5403,353557748,05%635,13
Hotchkiss EBR7296,174927746,75%427,27
Vz. 44-17625,364897648,68%613,99
ARL V396657,544827644,74%1162,57
B14262,152947447,30%676,90
T-50561,691737444,59%51,39
ST-II10865,805027431,08%314,08
M3 Lee4159,261767352,05%432,43
Achilles6523,685067354,79%934,10
UDES 15/1610788,134897243,06%362,58
BZ-587568,574847238,89%434,63
Type 1 Chi-He4241,523567153,52%679,78
UDES 14 Alt 58820,636707157,75%974,68
VK 20.01 (D)496,311567138,03%17,78
AT 25475,094857062,86%1233,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7837,676777050,00%1533,87
SMV CC-567743,875656944,93%881,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8296,594516943,48%239,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9942,196416956,52%680,28
M-VI-Y9733,516206946,38%501,36
Strv 746611,125376841,18%1059,20
M75291,884026852,94%1047,26
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5352,973316850,00%583,71
Super Conqueror101206,905916838,24%692,47
40TP Habicha6524,345216744,78%868,46
Vz. 55101066,195496738,81%471,33
T1 Cunningham190,952016640,91%315,02
XM551 Sheridan10742,005616643,94%571,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5314,153446546,15%522,96
Renault FT AC2163,472356453,13%548,01
Bishop5317,972866435,94%449,54
Durchbruchswagen 24111,411846450,00%134,48
P.43 ter7713,336176353,97%1066,72
Rinoceronte101083,876306350,79%684,87
Somua SAu 404232,192796238,71%408,65
Panhard AMD 178B6283,234146248,39%617,61
FV224 Chopper7635,605456241,94%498,89
Ares 859643,696916258,06%493,39
45TP Habicha7790,086076147,54%975,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6568,804686144,26%859,62
Object 277101027,105936140,98%578,39
M5A1 Stuart4148,583106040,00%255,12
M-III-Y8586,466045950,85%508,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G346,292535865,52%229,13
WZ-131G FT6611,884515747,37%865,19
SMV CC-678645,615305648,21%514,86
Ho-Ri 19762,025405646,43%400,19
FV601 Saladin8522,435565653,57%485,70
FV227 Conceiver8842,046765653,57%882,92
CS-447655,455465545,45%772,67
BZ-1668532,135375545,45%391,25
M24 Chaffee5295,694435554,55%932,72
A-20547,392085455,56%160,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8645,445425440,74%967,04
VK 28.016327,084815347,17%788,20
MT-256361,495025349,06%917,87
GSOR the TANK 9639,196185356,60%500,24
T-46370,791315248,08%100,20
WZ-113G FT101330,066365058,00%790,12
M8A14216,702395062,00%532,63
K-9110985,125835042,00%522,41
BZ-79111132,806214936,73%373,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10446,736034856,25%377,76
Type 7110973,445574833,33%352,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9546,426444858,33%733,48
M-II-Y7777,986174738,30%838,15
HWK 128756,766514553,33%1282,19
Škoda T 245357,684114450,00%904,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 548898,916344445,45%763,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6517,864494450,00%677,62
SU-85B4434,434414452,27%1132,65
FSV Scheme A7371,794214339,53%272,88
FV4005 Stage II101189,645894252,38%810,84
FV217 Badger101131,985834242,86%562,63
SDP 57 Gowika7658,635084052,50%714,43
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,513303961,54%637,29
NC 70 Błyskawica10744,325513850,00%341,96
Ho-Ri 3101376,706143745,95%708,87
T-127 3221,573333743,24%714,45
M3 Stuart361,973023661,11%197,73
Concept No. 510669,475483650,00%312,09
AMX 404104,402743545,71%192,57
P.435303,413783243,75%635,15
Type 3 Ju-Nu6456,724743243,75%443,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,582143161,29%255,58
G.W. Tiger9635,295683151,61%449,20
Chi-Ni2152,873133056,67%726,51
T-26250,171233046,67%52,93
M2 Medium Tank378,901483050,00%111,95
Object 263101864,436583040,00%1209,33
D2386,281272937,93%72,59
M-V-Y10799,455242941,38%317,43
T56 GMC3159,961592846,43%371,46
Archer5478,254252853,57%1059,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4319,463432853,57%965,85
Ares 7581024,716272835,71%930,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,301572744,44%144,97
Grille5389,784472751,85%795,80
Pawlack Tank6460,524682740,74%473,65
Super Hellcat 7536,264602748,15%612,01
Renault Otsu1149,173872462,50%721,22
Pz.Kpfw. II252,501562462,50%196,69
Valentine3187,633132450,00%505,80
BT-7442,001762343,48%43,88
Staghound Mk. III6437,574872352,17%661,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10930,685472227,27%336,73
60G FT5473,234682277,27%1130,49
IS-2-II8552,913882231,82%291,51
AT-1269,241062147,62%66,84
Chi-To SP7627,905272147,62%513,79
Ferdinand8460,524842147,62%262,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3158,501922055,00%472,57
Mitsu 1085385,803402045,00%469,80
Manticore10513,255632050,00%383,71
Marder II3255,112921942,11%627,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3155,472041947,37%492,56
Hotchkiss H35291,281231827,78%168,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,221841861,11%451,71
Birch Gun4180,282621838,89%430,21
Leichttraktor156,121231747,06%62,47
Alecto4288,474161770,59%855,39
Marder 38T4327,243641752,94%776,19
P26/404192,062811637,50%265,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6632,386031656,25%1067,07
BT-2237,93951540,00%0,00
M3G FT3173,672401546,67%328,14
Tetrarch 298,731781533,33%228,88
MS-1123,21581435,71%0,00
Semovente M415288,862401428,57%324,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5404,863611457,14%750,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6405,644161464,29%647,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81141,006981450,00%1227,54
Fantôme 9770,504301421,43%415,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,77551346,15%44,25
Panzerjäger I2133,622401361,54%467,10
Škoda T 177312,384941353,85%486,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4191,382681330,77%393,73
SARL 424372,775571361,54%1431,53
Object 283 91028,155681330,77%814,68
T-50-2 6310,464351361,54%769,01
TOG II* 6372,083561346,15%412,23
25TP KSUST II5114,922551241,67%26,92
B.U.G.I.6532,004391241,67%657,54
KV-26142,082031225,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 248,922271250,00%100,10
SU-76G FT4212,912611163,64%421,65
T-70321,27711118,18%0,00
T-60243,821211145,45%34,28
StuG IV 5269,643001145,45%421,99
Renault FT159,401231050,00%162,57
M374199,802321040,00%411,21
T2 Medium Tank254,601121050,00%95,43
Cruiser Mk. III377,501131020,00%100,29
ISU-122S 7913,505771050,00%1132,74
BT-7 artillery 3107,102351060,00%331,27
M10 RBFM 5351,405221060,00%694,07
Somua SM 81290,908421060,00%1480,10
Strv m/425180,44230933,33%180,11
D1220,33132955,56%134,91
T-34 shielded 5253,33411955,56%521,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8596,67533955,56%669,07
M2 Light252,38232862,50%203,16
DS PZInż5508,38438837,50%981,69
Loyd Gun Carriage253,13181862,50%274,03
14TP492,29218742,86%93,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,00192785,71%449,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,00165666,67%475,71
MTLS-1G14 3299,00515666,67%1359,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,83221633,33%0,37
T3 HMC2193,40218540,00%680,91
122 TM 8685,20516520,00%449,60
Strv m/382147,00308425,00%461,64
Lago4113,50283450,00%171,09
Renault NC-3110,0053425,00%0,00
Type 6891003,00805475,00%780,00
Pz.Kpfw. I265,50207425,00%17,19
Großtraktor - Krupp 3268,75458475,00%1190,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 8207,50434450,00%141,03
Light Mk. VIC 2102,33223366,67%533,11
FV1066 Senlac 8414,67396333,33%403,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5326,67390333,33%844,06
Strv fm/21150,5011220,00%9,21
Strv m/40L357,503842100,00%261,00
Renault G153,00234250,00%107,11
SU-76M4211,00253250,00%442,98
T-26G FT253,50119250,00%76,78
Object 268 Version V 10378,50630250,00%132,33
T7 Combat Car 231,5087250,00%111,42
KR-1111038,50739250,00%521,22
Fiat 30001123,002751100,00%615,16
LT vz. 35283,003211100,00%383,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,002001100,00%457,85
4TP110,001911100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,005110,00%0,00
Ikv 723333,0027910,00%974,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,00910,00%0,00
Sav m/434550,009591100,00%1668,94
Ikv 1035128,009810,00%20,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001310,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 10510420,0036010,00%161,68
Black Prince II 7772,009421100,00%920,75
T-29 3248,0027910,00%744,11
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8917,005331100,00%931,15
T-45 2102,004311100,00%507,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6107,0020610,00%0,00
L-60 2237,0026610,00%1013,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5121,003591100,00%277,76
AMX ELC 901 60,00181100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3133,009910,00%335,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2017-11-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-02-19
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2018-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-22
Left: 2015-09-09