Manfret

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382062261
Ø Tier9,0410,0010,009,84
Victories2443963,97%2100,00%2100,00%4573,77%
Defeats1342535,14%00,00%00,00%1626,23%
Draws3420,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1858248,64%2100,00%2100,00%3354,10%
Tanks destroyed725351,9042,0042,001191,95
Destruction ratio3,700,000,004,25
Tanks spotted693271,8131,5031,50721,18
Damage dealt3.144,335.038,005.038,003.912,21
Capture points605611,5900,0000,001712,80
Defense points577141,5100,0000,001131,85
Experience1.102,061.459,001.459,001.303,33
WN72430,052618,492618,492485,62
WN84455,574761,35261,008057,60
Total
Battles38206
Ø Tier9,04
Victories2443963,97%
Defeats1342535,14%
Draws3420,90%
Battles survived1858248,64%
Tanks destroyed725351,90
Destruction ratio3,70
Tanks spotted693271,81
Damage dealt3.144,33
Capture points605611,59
Defense points577141,51
Experience1.102,06
WN72430,05
WN84455,57
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt5.038,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.459,00
WN72618,49
WN84761,35
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt5.038,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.459,00
WN72618,49
WN8261,00
Past 30 days
Battles61
Ø Tier9,84
Victories4573,77%
Defeats1626,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3354,10%
Tanks destroyed1191,95
Destruction ratio4,25
Tanks spotted721,18
Damage dealt3.912,21
Capture points1712,80
Defense points1131,85
Experience1.303,33
WN72485,62
WN88057,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles832000
Victories62074,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19122,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45855,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7870,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10141,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.976,060,000,000,00
Capture points16541,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7380,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.020,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles832
Victories62074,52%
Defeats19122,96%
Draws212,52%
Battles survived45855,05%
Tanks destroyed7870,95
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted10141,22
Damage dealt1.976,06
Capture points16541,99
Defense points7380,89
Experience1.020,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories6768,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2727,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,410,000,000,00
Capture points3463,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience906,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories6768,37%
Defeats2727,55%
Draws44,08%
Battles survived4950,00%
Tanks destroyed850,87
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted760,78
Damage dealt1.471,41
Capture points3463,53
Defense points1301,33
Experience906,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,550,000,000,00
Capture points311,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats931,03%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1758,62%
Tanks destroyed321,10
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted160,55
Damage dealt928,55
Capture points311,07
Defense points00,00
Experience787,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt594,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,720,000,000,00
Capture points1144,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience760,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1768,00%
Defeats728,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1664,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt1.058,72
Capture points1144,56
Defense points90,36
Experience760,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories35075,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10823,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24653,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4631,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4120,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.669,480,000,000,00
Capture points4781,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4520,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience988,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories35075,59%
Defeats10823,33%
Draws51,08%
Battles survived24653,13%
Tanks destroyed4631,00
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted4120,89
Damage dealt1.669,48
Capture points4781,03
Defense points4520,98
Experience988,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1473000
Victories87159,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59340,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54336,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13470,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14741,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.981,960,000,000,00
Capture points11390,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8200,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience849,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1473
Victories87159,13%
Defeats59340,26%
Draws90,61%
Battles survived54336,86%
Tanks destroyed13470,91
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted14741,00
Damage dealt1.981,96
Capture points11390,77
Defense points8200,56
Experience849,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton104363,221229242365,58%5722,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103639,181093176963,31%4560,83
Object 140103417,061077143262,64%4350,53
E 50 Ausf. M103672,451087140562,70%4599,76
T110E5103321,421051113065,04%3881,89
T57 Heavy Tank103386,491004103462,77%3603,65
IS-7103577,85110496766,08%4442,76
E 5093570,31131494266,77%5789,37
113103837,59116291666,48%4770,06
M60 104022,09117085066,71%4995,31
Leopard 1103751,74108082964,29%4526,42
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104471,10127374170,58%4440,51
Object 907 104479,88132766867,37%5372,97
T-5492676,66113065964,49%4308,42
AMX 30 1er prototype93297,72125758068,45%5019,61
Object 430U104260,86122154067,22%5166,58
Leopard Prototyp A93194,06118651564,08%4291,40
Object 260 104009,09119050266,73%4898,60
IS-382347,18113448264,52%3872,82
TVP T 50/51104003,94114944360,95%5093,40
AMX 13 9091758,53100942356,50%3718,30
T-62A103399,50104738959,38%4281,31
Grille 15103898,1197237658,51%4182,47
Super Conqueror104242,03123237468,45%4827,60
T-54 ltwt.92252,02118936963,69%5225,01
Object 277104140,61116935565,07%5189,91
WZ-111 model 5A104368,08121834766,86%5144,55
M18 Hellcat61443,03101034766,57%3976,54
Object 279 early 104423,96131532773,39%4129,94
M10392141,9990532454,94%2562,45
XM551 Sheridan103247,82109131363,26%5945,97
T-100 LT103194,02116429567,80%6498,19
M46 Patton93501,16133728469,37%5697,31
T54E192155,0898226961,71%2648,48
T-1092756,7192926464,39%3803,45
FV215b 103799,39114124864,92%4202,05
AMX 13 105103388,65107424760,73%6170,36
T95E6 104093,11119524770,45%5064,62
T2971271,6069924055,00%1816,42
VK 72.01 (K) 104307,79118222968,12%4819,19
WZ-111 model 1-493365,55126521870,18%5038,44
Panhard EBR 105103162,45113421770,05%5566,20
T4992245,06109721656,48%4900,72
Object 705A103953,00114520663,59%4545,07
AMX 50 B104236,80114520462,25%5440,00
T 55A 93231,59131220162,69%4731,85
Object 430 Version II93381,36134519866,16%5411,12
KV-8561356,0393419661,22%3521,09
Škoda T 5093200,62120119362,18%4492,97
T6981591,0897919258,85%2645,77
T3281607,8488618956,08%2249,01
Chrysler K GF 82729,73137018771,12%4965,20
Object 430103783,52121418066,67%4366,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92448,5698017755,93%3503,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81744,0588717357,23%2285,13
Conqueror93057,95119817063,53%4133,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82440,89102916062,50%3404,68
T71 DA7765,9872115951,57%1629,93
FV215b (183) 103424,34101414764,63%3750,41
T3761118,3999014762,59%4955,28
T-4481588,0198814562,76%2944,48
Indien-Panzer81785,70107614565,52%3466,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65104256,12113814465,28%4902,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm 82023,48121114170,21%5993,86
T1 Heavy Tank5439,7834613648,53%893,71
STB-1104107,13123113568,89%5276,26
Panther II81773,5785213465,67%3395,16
AMX 30 B103732,75111813461,19%4705,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92637,8297013366,17%2936,38
SU-130PM 82895,86125113369,17%4160,60
Type 5 Heavy104065,10122512570,40%4242,49
Kranvagn104186,10120012468,55%4948,61
Sturer Emil71489,6480912453,23%2794,73
TVP VTU Koncept81875,76100812358,54%3745,40
K-91103870,77113312366,67%4766,82
CS-52 LIS 83082,24141412063,33%5348,34
AMX 13 7571158,5690811963,87%3319,30
IS71703,09100211861,02%3236,08
Comet71578,65111811674,14%3823,89
M66627,7339711443,86%991,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81920,02116111465,79%5527,11
121B 104214,35127510875,00%5630,00
T3093099,50111810664,15%3885,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82823,07134710668,87%4523,65
T-34-85M 61662,22121810569,52%3970,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,6124110455,77%807,95
T110E4103966,75108410467,31%4306,87
Prototipo Standard B93728,47138710269,61%5694,83
M26 Pershing82410,62128010267,65%4714,75
Caernarvon82186,12116010159,41%3685,13
StuG III Ausf. G5416,852849146,15%895,29
UDES 0382608,4911019065,56%3669,99
CS-63103996,9010548950,56%4250,74
IS-4104062,7911968964,04%4797,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071626,059608755,17%3613,85
E 100104152,1912118672,09%4566,25
AMX 50 12093557,5912258554,12%5424,79
KV-15877,077998362,65%2680,10
11082310,7411568269,51%3818,02
Jagdpanther71453,658778162,96%2657,97
IS-3-II93781,2614598176,54%5946,04
Lansen C 83241,9615857865,38%5878,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5572,096237755,84%1969,55
G.W. Tiger91995,867907748,05%2103,54
Caernarvon Action X 82346,2312507762,34%3783,04
Cromwell61185,059927663,16%3621,42
CS-5993961,9513437663,16%6235,01
T216591,016867651,32%1779,50
M41 Walker Bulldog81430,1210897663,16%3728,53
T-4371308,769577557,33%2858,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 83215,0114077569,33%5448,58
AMX 50 10082816,1813077472,97%4570,09
Object 70593782,9613617368,49%5678,64
AMX 12 t6992,497647156,34%4108,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93738,1714357176,06%4665,55
Type 4 Heavy93041,4911617058,57%3970,69
M40/M4381899,509317060,00%2389,88
G.W. Panther71268,428346962,32%1637,58
T25/271567,039156946,38%2916,23
VK 100.01 (P)82260,1611326864,71%3225,46
M75436,485276645,45%1802,11
T110E3103825,7610416663,64%3764,66
Hummel61012,515926552,31%1658,08
Object 25793342,9813156573,85%4519,84
Strv 103-093159,9210326457,81%3786,79
Ikv 90 Typ B71598,469086363,49%3086,12
Object 41682247,5211446261,29%3731,54
IS-271713,859676058,33%2817,11
M3 Lee4249,372255954,24%858,90
VK 30.02 (D)71563,6411005955,93%3740,31
Strv 7461766,1912635771,93%5195,83
Cruiser Mk. III3315,515575766,67%2273,97
LT-432 82152,8812925768,42%6333,97
M53/M5592265,439925667,86%2365,35
T2072074,2112975373,58%5160,45
Jagdpanzer IV6914,576955152,94%2053,78
T28 Prototype82827,2813095062,00%5007,34
VK 30.01 (H)51081,719084965,31%3200,25
A-4471886,2312394765,96%4933,85
Panther71708,6010864555,56%3853,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,582164553,33%455,68
KV-137818,847524454,55%1475,06
Emil I82878,5613664379,07%4670,87
Type T-3451017,078754362,79%4258,77
Black Prince71517,9810684266,67%2789,19
Grille5893,816754271,43%2924,52
IS-M82627,2111954259,52%3869,06
Škoda T 2561350,7610214173,17%4069,49
MT-256836,338584057,50%3424,96
AMX ELC bis5681,906893951,28%3208,79
AE Phase I 93572,9212833961,54%4549,24
Type 6193545,8913673873,68%5193,07
LTTB81375,8211233865,79%3409,87
Nashorn61142,547243756,76%2305,04
M4A3E8 Sherman61207,179593663,89%3748,74
Emil II93695,4413593669,44%5529,20
VK 30.01 (D)61009,289763663,89%2761,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682370,0812413658,33%7090,21
53TP Markowskiego82754,1112693568,57%4274,36
O-Ni72055,1412123560,00%3255,06
M446967,548903574,29%1738,83
STA-182690,3213113464,71%5298,15
SU-100M171959,1210863464,71%4375,32
Crusader6465,646153357,58%1380,47
P.44 Pantera82645,9113383369,70%5060,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,283123250,00%559,41
M10 Wolverine5576,415233243,75%1385,04
T-463141,032333154,84%530,23
Type 5861174,779723151,61%3359,09
E 7593634,1613593174,19%5375,13
VK 30.02 (M)61439,2310483158,06%4118,41
Object 43093249,7111813154,84%3857,70
Marder II3172,302273043,33%324,07
Jagdtiger93575,9711923060,00%4298,12
M1271511,579583063,33%2629,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5727,936132955,17%1995,99
Leo71883,2711022657,69%4593,97
FV4004 Conway93481,0412012560,00%5399,99
Tiger II82871,1313502373,91%4887,45
UDES 1693060,0411842369,57%3928,41
T404519,575912360,87%1638,29
Sturmpanzer II4279,143732263,64%966,97
P.43 bis61514,8610232152,38%4197,24
SU-10182880,1012992176,19%4949,07
Hotchkiss EBR71610,819992152,38%4936,60
Chimera 83015,3814372176,19%4474,82
M5 Stuart481,353042045,00%115,71
Charioteer82761,7511422055,00%4611,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71755,0010661957,89%3873,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,531561963,16%617,99
CS-4472205,4412571866,67%4721,04
Centurion Mk. I81826,7210701872,22%2902,06
T56 GMC3284,334141855,56%1097,10
VK 30.01 (P)61844,5013971877,78%6839,46
M24 Chaffee5866,569491861,11%5133,95
Churchill I5780,416681752,94%1934,64
AMX M4 mle. 4572073,4710751741,18%3772,77
Marder 38T4444,654991752,94%1169,63
IS-2-II82379,7612711782,35%4044,06
Škoda T 245727,567771675,00%3228,26
T-284274,883131631,25%659,24
Type 4 Chi-To61312,818481643,75%3421,36
Leichttraktor176,061381637,50%153,24
T-505198,193881643,75%472,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81649,6311001675,00%3869,50
Covenanter5567,877921586,67%3597,28
M4A1 Sherman5643,797351471,43%2223,61
P.43 ter72008,5713851485,71%4493,61
VK 36.01 (H)6980,646991435,71%1893,73
Achilles61527,149901471,43%3790,14
Challenger72173,1511541369,23%4134,41
Strv m/425716,926631250,00%2238,00
MS-11103,832161241,67%359,16
Panzerjäger I2189,922991258,33%733,10
Škoda T 27 82518,6713011283,33%3987,70
T-34-282287,1811421163,64%4395,12
Durchbruchswagen 24307,644541163,64%1069,31
Strv fm/211355,106751070,00%3492,60
ST vz. 394664,007891060,00%4028,40
M2 Light Tank2201,204101060,00%970,79
M5A1 Stuart4532,407261050,00%3055,68
KV-482093,6010321060,00%3730,45
T28 Concept 71245,506461050,00%1993,14
Somua SM 82565,7010021040,00%2597,00
B.U.G.I.61736,221085955,56%4387,17
Churchill VII61184,561054966,67%2914,41
T1 HMC239,63109837,50%1,50
M2 Medium Tank377,63113837,50%30,81
AT-1267,00105837,50%10,91
Panhard AMD 178B61606,751410875,00%8383,19
AMX 404264,29453742,86%1209,15
AMX 383308,14427742,86%1538,40
Valentine AT4248,57300757,14%771,37
T3 HMC2157,00210633,33%475,36
M3 Stuart339,75185450,00%83,90
40TP Habicha61751,001230475,00%5647,04
45TP Habicha72611,001378475,00%6349,60
Sav m/434705,25701450,00%3040,23
Tiger (P)71938,501169450,00%3488,03
Birch Gun4395,50425475,00%1608,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6997,50733450,00%1798,84
Renault FT1124,00321333,33%626,78
Pz.Kpfw. II239,001813100,00%261,00
ARL 4461256,679613100,00%3080,95
Ikv 1035349,005673100,00%838,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3584,67740366,67%3156,89
O-Ho81778,3347430,00%1493,43
T82 HMC4360,00369333,33%905,42
Kolohousenka195,00248250,00%362,36
Sexton II39,00112250,00%92,87
T-262190,00240250,00%845,43
T2 Medium Tank2108,00197250,00%410,54
O-I Experimental5536,006022100,00%1044,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2315,00532250,00%1623,84
SARL 424589,00522250,00%2729,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61489,00960250,00%3846,55
Valentine II 4428,008762100,00%1760,17
FV4202 8907,50747250,00%1014,00
Dicker Max 61089,00559250,00%1731,95
StuG IV 5970,50815250,00%3735,18
King Tiger (Captured) 72243,001087250,00%4070,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1170,002891100,00%1034,98
Fiat 30001423,0010491100,00%3728,83
Chi-Ni270,002941100,00%357,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,007401100,00%774,10
T1 Cunningham149,002691100,00%294,87
Renault Otsu1236,005321100,00%1707,51
Hotchkiss H352290,006581100,00%2168,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2279,003651100,00%1380,71
Pvlvv fm/42243,002181100,00%261,00
Ikv 723671,0051510,00%3487,77
M7 Priest3146,0014210,00%110,92
Renault G151550,0013971100,00%9505,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4395,005881100,00%2229,57
M8A14226,0015910,00%337,80
Object 26392230,0040710,00%1392,84
T-34 shielded 5668,0025110,00%1272,60
T1E6 2112,002871100,00%693,12
Löwe 81716,0014721100,00%2508,37
T7 Combat Car 2153,004871100,00%1060,56
IS-2 73913,00238510,00%9650,29
TS-5 85228,0022911100,00%9435,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 83024,0014671100,00%5808,34
AMX 13 57 71693,0075310,00%3831,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-08-22
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2016-02-11