Manfret

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408790117129
Ø Tier9,060,009,819,78
Victories2623464,17%00,00%7463,25%8465,12%
Defeats1426234,89%00,00%4235,90%4434,11%
Draws3830,94%00,00%10,85%10,78%
Battles survived2001948,97%00,00%5748,72%6550,39%
Tanks destroyed778131,9000,001921,642041,58
Destruction ratio3,730,003,203,19
Tanks spotted729871,7900,001471,261601,24
Damage dealt3.187,290,003.853,093.815,48
Capture points629191,5400,001581,351881,46
Defense points598911,4700,00560,48560,43
Experience1.111,580,001.157,171.146,19
WN72432,840,002161,792135,95
WN84495,930,004100,764841,67
Total
Battles40879
Ø Tier9,06
Victories2623464,17%
Defeats1426234,89%
Draws3830,94%
Battles survived2001948,97%
Tanks destroyed778131,90
Destruction ratio3,73
Tanks spotted729871,79
Damage dealt3.187,29
Capture points629191,54
Defense points598911,47
Experience1.111,58
WN72432,84
WN84495,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,81
Victories7463,25%
Defeats4235,90%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived5748,72%
Tanks destroyed1921,64
Destruction ratio3,20
Tanks spotted1471,26
Damage dealt3.853,09
Capture points1581,35
Defense points560,48
Experience1.157,17
WN72161,79
WN84100,76
Past 30 days
Battles129
Ø Tier9,78
Victories8465,12%
Defeats4434,11%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived6550,39%
Tanks destroyed2041,58
Destruction ratio3,19
Tanks spotted1601,24
Damage dealt3.815,48
Capture points1881,46
Defense points560,43
Experience1.146,19
WN72135,95
WN84841,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles913000
Victories68174,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20722,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50855,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8660,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10521,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.002,740,000,000,00
Capture points16541,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8140,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.028,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles913
Victories68174,59%
Defeats20722,67%
Draws252,74%
Battles survived50855,64%
Tanks destroyed8660,95
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted10521,15
Damage dealt2.002,74
Capture points16541,81
Defense points8140,89
Experience1.028,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories6768,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2727,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,410,000,000,00
Capture points3463,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience906,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories6768,37%
Defeats2727,55%
Draws44,08%
Battles survived4950,00%
Tanks destroyed850,87
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted760,78
Damage dealt1.471,41
Capture points3463,53
Defense points1301,33
Experience906,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,550,000,000,00
Capture points311,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats931,03%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1758,62%
Tanks destroyed321,10
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted160,55
Damage dealt928,55
Capture points311,07
Defense points00,00
Experience787,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt594,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,720,000,000,00
Capture points1144,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience760,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1768,00%
Defeats728,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1664,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt1.058,72
Capture points1144,56
Defense points90,36
Experience760,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories38476,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11222,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27354,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5091,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4280,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,290,000,000,00
Capture points5011,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4890,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience999,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories38476,65%
Defeats11222,36%
Draws51,00%
Battles survived27354,49%
Tanks destroyed5091,02
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted4280,85
Damage dealt1.658,29
Capture points5011,00
Defense points4890,98
Experience999,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1583000
Victories94859,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62539,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59537,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14300,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15610,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.982,770,000,000,00
Capture points12140,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8780,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience862,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1583
Victories94859,89%
Defeats62539,48%
Draws100,63%
Battles survived59537,59%
Tanks destroyed14300,90
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted15610,99
Damage dealt1.982,77
Capture points12140,77
Defense points8780,55
Experience862,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton104363,081229242565,61%5816,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103636,851093178463,51%4589,47
Object 140103417,631078143962,82%4395,54
E 50 Ausf. M103681,641091143562,93%4638,44
T110E5103344,621057115965,23%3914,19
T57 Heavy Tank103387,081005104862,79%3653,51
IS-7103597,051108101065,94%4513,24
E 5093571,64131595866,91%5802,45
113103830,87116094166,21%4759,60
Leopard 1103776,94107687763,28%4572,25
M60 104022,09117085066,71%5126,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104431,76127683670,81%4323,47
Object 907 104455,45132170767,33%5360,71
T-5492676,66113065964,49%4318,15
AMX 30 1er prototype93298,11125858768,48%5051,40
Object 430U104260,86122154067,22%5354,16
Object 260 104039,13119252366,35%4936,25
Leopard Prototyp A93194,06118651564,08%4355,44
IS-382346,45113248364,39%3894,62
TVP T 50/51104011,63115646361,77%5211,39
Object 279 early 104400,54129143369,98%3908,85
AMX 13 9091758,53100942356,50%3740,98
Super Conqueror104240,21121840366,25%4799,20
Object 277104133,82117239364,89%5297,24
T-62A103399,50104738959,38%4302,58
Grille 15103898,1197237658,51%4258,41
T-54 ltwt.92252,02118936963,69%5266,89
WZ-111 model 5A104368,08121834766,86%5256,64
M18 Hellcat61443,03101034766,57%3973,27
M10392141,9990532454,94%2565,80
XM551 Sheridan103237,15109432163,86%6051,51
VK 72.01 (K) 104321,64118431366,77%4532,97
T-100 LT103180,30116429867,79%6658,08
M46 Patton93501,16133728469,37%5750,01
T54E192155,0898226961,71%2664,88
T-1092756,7192926464,39%3822,16
FV215b 103803,04114224965,06%4259,85
AMX 13 105103388,65107424760,73%6393,11
T95E6 104093,11119524770,45%5093,96
FV215b (183) 103583,7199924266,12%3820,99
AMX 50 B104206,12115224163,07%5337,72
T2971271,6069924055,00%1828,17
Panhard EBR 105103104,37113823070,87%5660,17
Vz. 55104405,55121522064,55%4637,08
WZ-111 model 1-493365,55126521870,18%5083,02
T4992245,06109721656,48%4933,12
CS-63104028,00111021157,82%4325,15
Object 705A103953,00114520663,59%4625,96
T 55A 93231,59131220162,69%4791,76
Object 430 Version II93381,36134519866,16%5441,71
KV-8561356,0393419661,22%3534,77
Škoda T 5093200,62120119362,18%4573,28
T6981591,0897919258,85%2667,88
T3281607,8488618956,08%2252,72
Chrysler K GF 82729,73137018771,12%5069,06
Object 430103783,52121418066,67%4370,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92448,5698017755,93%3521,31
G.W. Tiger (P)81744,0588717357,23%2384,16
Conqueror93057,95119817063,53%4160,16
T110E3103980,82111116267,90%4172,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82440,89102916062,50%3465,97
T71 DA7765,9872115951,57%1649,75
T3761118,3999014762,59%4992,56
Kranvagn104221,59122314571,03%4647,08
T-4481588,0198814562,76%2969,75
Indien-Panzer81785,70107614565,52%3485,24
SU-130PM 82865,34124214569,66%4125,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65104256,12113814465,28%5112,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm 82023,48121114170,21%6141,30
STB-1104094,47123013969,06%5286,22
T1 Heavy Tank5439,7834613648,53%883,91
Panther II81773,5785213465,67%3391,17
AMX 30 B103732,75111813461,19%4770,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92637,8297013366,17%2957,53
T110E4103948,03109513068,46%4228,18
Type 5 Heavy104065,10122512570,40%4325,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82836,56135212568,00%4671,51
Sturer Emil71489,6480912453,23%2803,18
TVP VTU Koncept81875,76100812358,54%3751,19
K-91103870,77113312366,67%4848,07
LT-432 82159,01132012069,17%6104,84
CS-52 LIS 83082,24141412063,33%5605,25
AMX 13 7571158,5690811963,87%3349,19
IS71703,09100211861,02%3253,80
Comet71578,65111811674,14%3842,69
M66627,7339711443,86%991,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81920,02116111465,79%5657,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93750,54147011378,76%4709,82
Škoda T 56 83386,44145510965,14%4812,14
121B 104214,35127510875,00%5372,94
T3093099,50111810664,15%3925,55
121104314,96117510665,09%5093,70
T-34-85M 61662,22121810569,52%3894,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,6124110455,77%789,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 83199,29137110465,38%5139,04
Prototipo Standard B93728,47138710269,61%5898,67
M26 Pershing82410,62128010267,65%4729,23
Caernarvon82186,12116010159,41%3712,02
Caernarvon Action X 82355,6312489361,29%3797,95
StuG III Ausf. G5416,852849146,15%898,74
IS-4104085,3112079164,84%4803,70
FV217 Badger104336,3813349183,52%4518,56
UDES 0382608,4911019065,56%3727,71
Konštrukta T-34/10071626,059608755,17%3637,64
E 100104152,1912118672,09%4577,08
AE Phase I 93430,1212768666,28%4318,93
AMX 50 12093557,5912258554,12%5488,83
Jagdpanzer E 100104129,3910578563,53%4105,41
KV-15877,077998362,65%2661,86
11082310,7411568269,51%3827,93
Jagdpanther71453,658778162,96%2673,62
IS-3-II93781,2614598176,54%6126,95
60TP Lewandowskiego104734,0812297861,54%5223,97
Tortoise94342,5316097875,64%5263,26
Lansen C 83241,9615857865,38%6090,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5572,096237755,84%1945,92
G.W. Tiger91995,867907748,05%2121,41
Cromwell61185,059927663,16%3637,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6693668,5413717665,79%5675,91
CS-5993961,9513437663,16%6420,85
T216591,016867651,32%1784,12
M41 Walker Bulldog81430,1210897663,16%3743,39
T-4371308,769577557,33%2865,83
AMX 50 10082816,1813077472,97%4607,62
Object 70593782,9613617368,49%5776,40
WZ-12093304,4413307174,65%4772,73
AMX 12 t6992,497647156,34%4083,29
Type 4 Heavy93041,4911617058,57%4010,82
M40/M4381899,509317060,00%2419,10
Centurion Mk. 7/193699,1913216960,87%5093,57
G.W. Panther71268,428346962,32%1651,98
T25/271567,039156946,38%2914,06
VK 100.01 (P)82260,1611326864,71%3267,37
M75436,485276645,45%1806,59
Hummel61012,515926552,31%1666,31
Object 25793342,9813156573,85%4628,13
Strv 103-093159,9210326457,81%3867,54
Jagdtiger93759,4212696467,19%4543,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71598,469086363,49%3102,18
Object 41682247,5211446261,29%3756,90
IS-271713,859676058,33%2830,08
M53/M5592198,759596065,00%2283,30
M3 Lee4249,372255954,24%860,10
VK 30.02 (D)71563,6411005955,93%3728,38
Strv 7461766,1912635771,93%5217,23
Cruiser Mk. III3315,515575766,67%2290,00
T2072074,2112975373,58%5188,15
Jagdpanzer IV6914,576955152,94%2050,03
T28 Prototype82827,2813095062,00%5068,36
VK 30.01 (H)51081,719084965,31%3188,75
A-4471886,2312394765,96%4956,44
TNH T Vz. 5193301,9611774650,00%3980,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482820,7613414665,22%4745,98
Panther71708,6010864555,56%3878,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,582164553,33%403,11
KV-137818,847524454,55%1475,31
Emil I82878,5613664379,07%4756,78
Type T-3451017,078754362,79%4234,99
Black Prince71517,9810684266,67%2795,30
Grille5893,816754271,43%2937,85
IS-M82627,2111954259,52%3909,92
Škoda T 2561350,7610214173,17%4054,19
MT-256836,338584057,50%3441,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza93609,7414243976,92%4522,97
AMX ELC bis5681,906893951,28%3229,80
53TP Markowskiego82734,3212563865,79%4432,68
Type 6193545,8913673873,68%5224,21
LTTB81375,8211233865,79%3430,17
Nashorn61142,547243756,76%2306,55
M4A3E8 Sherman61207,179593663,89%3761,56
Emil II93695,4413593669,44%5372,41
VK 30.01 (D)61009,289763663,89%2772,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682370,0812413658,33%7314,29
O-Ni72055,1412123560,00%3289,60
M446967,548903574,29%1754,75
STA-182690,3213113464,71%5384,18
SU-100M171959,1210863464,71%4381,10
Object 703 Version II 82733,1212823461,76%3910,34
Crusader6465,646153357,58%1378,22
P.44 Pantera82645,9113383369,70%5199,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,283123250,00%540,36
M10 Wolverine5576,415233243,75%1380,38
FV4004 Conway93358,5312253268,75%5190,33
T-463141,032333154,84%513,42
Type 5861174,779723151,61%3360,42
E 7593634,1613593174,19%5362,26
VK 30.02 (M)61439,2310483158,06%4098,26
Object 43093249,7111813154,84%3990,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81567,0011403174,19%3901,46
Marder II3172,302273043,33%324,27
M1271511,579583063,33%2652,12
UDES 1692965,0011282965,52%3770,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5727,936132955,17%1993,79
Chieftain/T95 82598,9614282871,43%5096,56
Leo71883,2711022657,69%4645,86
LHMTV82101,4013002580,00%5453,65
TNH 105/100082554,6313122479,17%5002,80
Tiger II82871,1313502373,91%4880,29
T404519,575912360,87%1631,97
Chimera 83025,1714482378,26%4606,68
Sturmpanzer II4279,143732263,64%973,07
P.43 bis61514,8610232152,38%4209,40
SU-10182880,1012992176,19%5016,56
Hotchkiss EBR71610,819992152,38%5015,79
M5 Stuart481,353042045,00%117,67
Charioteer82761,7511422055,00%4677,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71755,0010661957,89%3894,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,531561963,16%616,93
T-34-282198,0611691872,22%4297,65
CS-4472205,4412571866,67%4807,06
Centurion Mk. I81826,7210701872,22%2933,06
T56 GMC3284,334141855,56%1098,61
VK 30.01 (P)61844,5013971877,78%6855,85
M24 Chaffee5866,569491861,11%5169,51
Churchill I5780,416681752,94%1932,67
AMX M4 mle. 4572073,4710751741,18%3775,38
Marder 38T4444,654991752,94%1172,49
IS-2-II82379,7612711782,35%4164,16
Škoda T 245727,567771675,00%3233,56
T-284274,883131631,25%641,23
Type 4 Chi-To61312,818481643,75%3421,50
Leichttraktor176,061381637,50%138,95
Strv 103B103367,818821643,75%3279,55
T-505198,193881643,75%472,71
Covenanter5567,877921586,67%3516,27
M4A1 Sherman5643,797351471,43%2242,01
P.43 ter72008,5713851485,71%4588,64
VK 36.01 (H)6980,646991435,71%1875,38
Achilles61527,149901471,43%3795,21
Challenger72173,1511541369,23%4167,15
GSR 3301 Setter71485,0012661361,54%6049,22
Strv m/425716,926631250,00%2241,19
MS-11103,832161241,67%356,64
Panzerjäger I2189,922991258,33%724,21
Škoda T 27 82518,6713011283,33%4069,31
Carro d'assalto P.8872047,5513111190,91%4109,34
Durchbruchswagen 24307,644541163,64%1055,28
Strv fm/211355,106751070,00%3424,16
ST vz. 394664,007891060,00%3978,91
M2 Light Tank2201,204101060,00%928,56
M5A1 Stuart4532,407261050,00%2963,65
KV-482093,6010321060,00%3716,79
T28 Concept 71245,506461050,00%2008,84
Somua SM 82565,7010021040,00%2675,29
B.U.G.I.61736,221085955,56%4433,17
Churchill VII61184,561054966,67%2908,46
T1 HMC239,63109837,50%1,50
M2 Medium Tank377,63113837,50%25,91
AT-1267,00105837,50%9,17
Panhard AMD 178B61606,751410875,00%8549,79
AMX 404264,29453742,86%1192,84
AMX 383308,14427742,86%1491,48
Valentine AT4248,57300757,14%756,89
T3 HMC2157,00210633,33%478,56
M3 Stuart339,75185450,00%85,99
40TP Habicha61751,001230475,00%5660,52
45TP Habicha72611,001378475,00%6444,90
Sav m/434705,25701450,00%2979,08
Tiger (P)71938,501169450,00%3508,19
Birch Gun4395,50425475,00%1614,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6997,50733450,00%1781,46
Renault FT1124,00321333,33%621,86
Pz.Kpfw. II239,001813100,00%261,00
ARL 4461256,679613100,00%3074,77
Ikv 1035349,005673100,00%835,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3584,67740366,67%3094,14
O-Ho81778,3347430,00%1509,80
AMX M4 mle. 5193196,001241366,67%3982,59
T82 HMC4360,00369333,33%910,04
Kolohousenka195,00248250,00%337,45
Sexton II39,00112250,00%94,88
T-262190,00240250,00%844,21
T2 Medium Tank2108,00197250,00%413,07
O-I Experimental5536,006022100,00%1055,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2315,00532250,00%1600,85
SARL 424589,00522250,00%2736,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61489,00960250,00%3784,34
Valentine II 4428,008762100,00%1756,04
FV4202 8907,50747250,00%1042,15
Dicker Max 61089,00559250,00%1733,39
StuG IV 5970,50815250,00%3718,96
King Tiger (Captured) 72243,001087250,00%3980,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1170,002891100,00%1033,57
Fiat 30001423,0010491100,00%3531,13
Chi-Ni270,002941100,00%344,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,007401100,00%757,44
T1 Cunningham149,002691100,00%294,61
Renault Otsu1236,005321100,00%1656,26
Hotchkiss H352290,006581100,00%2057,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2279,003651100,00%1336,30
Pvlvv fm/42243,002181100,00%261,00
Ikv 723671,0051510,00%3191,04
M7 Priest3146,0014210,00%112,82
Renault G151550,0013971100,00%9492,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4395,005881100,00%2155,36
M8A14226,0015910,00%328,53
Object 26392230,0040710,00%1408,45
M-IV-Y 81111,0050410,00%973,26
T-34 shielded 5668,0025110,00%1254,62
T1E6 2112,002871100,00%655,87
Löwe 81716,0014721100,00%2522,45
T7 Combat Car 2153,004871100,00%965,04
IS-2 73913,00238510,00%9773,81
TS-5 85228,0022911100,00%9747,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 83024,0014671100,00%5937,95
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 83081,0017101100,00%5119,79
AMX 13 57 71693,0075310,00%4043,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-08-22
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2016-02-11