Manfret

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42677000
Ø Tier9,100,000,000,00
Victories2737264,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1488534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4200,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2093049,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810491,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted758811,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.208,140,000,000,00
Capture points643311,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points620891,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.111,960,000,000,00
WN72427,120,000,000,00
WN84513,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles42677
Ø Tier9,10
Victories2737264,14%
Defeats1488534,88%
Draws4200,98%
Battles survived2093049,04%
Tanks destroyed810491,90
Destruction ratio3,73
Tanks spotted758811,78
Damage dealt3.208,14
Capture points643311,51
Defense points620891,45
Experience1.111,96
WN72427,12
WN84513,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles972000
Victories72774,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22022,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9070,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10991,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.015,430,000,000,00
Capture points17561,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8140,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.039,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles972
Victories72774,79%
Defeats22022,63%
Draws252,57%
Battles survived54055,56%
Tanks destroyed9070,93
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted10991,13
Damage dealt2.015,43
Capture points17561,81
Defense points8140,84
Experience1.039,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories6768,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2727,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,410,000,000,00
Capture points3463,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience906,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories6768,37%
Defeats2727,55%
Draws44,08%
Battles survived4950,00%
Tanks destroyed850,87
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted760,78
Damage dealt1.471,41
Capture points3463,53
Defense points1301,33
Experience906,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,550,000,000,00
Capture points311,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats931,03%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1758,62%
Tanks destroyed321,10
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted160,55
Damage dealt928,55
Capture points311,07
Defense points00,00
Experience787,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt594,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,720,000,000,00
Capture points1144,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience760,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1768,00%
Defeats728,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1664,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt1.058,72
Capture points1144,56
Defense points90,36
Experience760,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles522000
Victories40377,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11421,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28654,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5221,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4440,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.673,420,000,000,00
Capture points5010,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4950,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience993,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles522
Victories40377,20%
Defeats11421,84%
Draws50,96%
Battles survived28654,79%
Tanks destroyed5221,00
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted4440,85
Damage dealt1.673,42
Capture points5010,96
Defense points4950,95
Experience993,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1583000
Victories94859,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62539,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59537,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14300,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15610,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.982,770,000,000,00
Capture points12140,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8780,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience862,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1583
Victories94859,89%
Defeats62539,48%
Draws100,63%
Battles survived59537,59%
Tanks destroyed14300,90
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted15610,99
Damage dealt1.982,77
Capture points12140,77
Defense points8780,55
Experience862,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton104362,711230242665,62%5873,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103634,801093178863,53%4654,18
E 50 Ausf. M103683,221091144262,90%4681,50
Object 140103416,051078144062,85%4452,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104356,171249125467,38%4270,11
T110E5103350,661059116565,32%3905,89
T57 Heavy Tank103411,931006109362,31%3708,19
IS-7103604,511112102066,27%4530,35
E 5093569,11131596066,98%5839,91
113103828,27116094866,24%4742,02
Leopard 1103776,94107290563,20%4604,12
M60 104022,09117085066,71%5196,68
Object 907 104452,62132371567,55%5466,51
T-5492676,66113065964,49%4321,87
AMX 30 1er prototype93302,85125958868,54%5092,75
Object 430U104260,86122154067,22%5478,49
Object 260 104042,70118753565,79%4886,43
Leopard Prototyp A93194,06118651564,08%4416,82
Object 279 early 104402,60129048569,48%4122,42
IS-382346,45113248364,39%3915,40
TVP T 50/51103995,35115648262,03%5256,13
AMX 13 9091758,53100942356,50%3769,97
Super Conqueror104227,36121741566,27%4755,39
Object 277104132,63117339664,90%5371,36
T-62A103399,50104738959,38%4262,41
Grille 15103895,5897237758,62%4290,66
T-54 ltwt.92252,02118936963,69%5299,74
VK 72.01 (K) 104276,09117136467,03%4222,18
WZ-111 model 5A104368,08121834766,86%5220,77
M18 Hellcat61443,03101034766,57%3986,76
XM551 Sheridan103221,71108932763,91%6071,14
M10392141,9990532454,94%2553,30
FV215b (183) 103502,9995530762,87%3702,59
T-100 LT103144,28115230467,11%6609,50
M46 Patton93501,16133728469,37%5779,42
Panhard EBR 105103026,12110927770,40%5543,97
T54E192155,0898226961,71%2678,97
T-1092756,7192926464,39%3841,77
Manticore102487,73107325864,34%4201,97
FV215b 103803,04114224965,06%4232,47
AMX 13 105103388,65107424760,73%6589,80
T95E6 104093,11119524770,45%5014,45
AMX 50 B104206,12115224163,07%5371,21
T2971271,6069924055,00%1841,72
Vz. 55104401,77122223664,83%4826,51
CS-63103994,55110922258,56%4499,79
WZ-111 model 1-493365,55126521870,18%5098,74
T4992245,06109721656,48%4969,05
Object 705A103953,00114520663,59%4682,92
T 55A 93231,59131220162,69%4874,37
Object 430 Version II93381,36134519866,16%5467,16
KV-8561356,0393419661,22%3537,51
Škoda T 5093200,62120119362,18%4662,25
T6981591,0897919258,85%2678,03
T110E3103896,04109419168,59%4038,71
Kranvagn104248,29122319069,47%5081,86
T3281607,8488618956,08%2247,28
Chrysler K GF 82729,73137018771,12%5185,61
Object 430103783,52121418066,67%4363,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92448,5698017755,93%3530,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81744,0588717357,23%2384,30
Conqueror93057,95119817063,53%4180,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82440,89102916062,50%3514,66
T71 DA7765,9872115951,57%1665,59
T110E4103859,03108115168,87%4058,24
T3761118,3999014762,59%5013,65
SU-130PM 82859,31123514769,39%4201,10
T-4481588,0198814562,76%2986,70
Indien-Panzer81785,70107614565,52%3516,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65104256,12113814465,28%5339,29
STB-1104079,45123014369,23%5396,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm 82023,48121114170,21%6187,05
T1 Heavy Tank5439,7834613648,53%866,87
Panther II81773,5785213465,67%3393,96
AMX 30 B103732,75111813461,19%4705,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92637,8297013366,17%2967,42
Type 5 Heavy104065,10122512570,40%4423,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82836,56135212568,00%4794,26
Sturer Emil71489,6480912453,23%2805,47
TVP VTU Koncept81875,76100812358,54%3732,63
K-91103870,77113312366,67%4906,87
LT-432 82142,94132212369,92%6235,43
CS-52 LIS 83082,24141412063,33%5870,11
AMX 13 7571158,5690811963,87%3366,27
IS71703,09100211861,02%3259,31
Škoda T 56 83396,26144411764,10%5014,40
Comet71578,65111811674,14%3851,73
M66627,7339711443,86%926,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81920,02116111465,79%5722,41
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93738,19146311478,07%4905,18
121B 104221,36127710975,23%5628,58
60TP Lewandowskiego104503,56118410863,89%5295,08
AMX M4 mle. 54104369,15116010762,62%4730,31
AE Phase I 93420,02129310768,22%4408,97
T3093099,50111810664,15%3967,51
121104314,96117510665,09%5103,77
T-34-85M 61662,22121810569,52%3884,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,6124110455,77%757,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 83199,29137110465,38%5251,65
Prototipo Standard B93728,47138710269,61%6106,42
M26 Pershing82410,62128010267,65%4720,17
Jagdpanzer E 100104036,37102810259,80%3998,81
Caernarvon82186,12116010159,41%3751,08
UDES 15/16104381,85123710068,00%5484,44
Caernarvon Action X 82355,6312489361,29%3809,47
StuG III Ausf. G5416,852849146,15%903,06
IS-4104085,3112079164,84%4785,88
FV217 Badger104336,3813349183,52%4536,47
UDES 0382608,4911019065,56%3779,09
Konštrukta T-34/10071626,059608755,17%3660,97
E 100104152,1912118672,09%4606,59
AMX 50 12093557,5912258554,12%5501,85
KV-15877,077998362,65%2654,13
11082310,7411568269,51%3788,52
Jagdpanther71453,658778162,96%2678,91
IS-3-II93781,2614598176,54%6288,05
Centurion Action X104013,0111367864,10%4866,94
Tortoise94342,5316097875,64%5223,87
Lansen C 83241,9615857865,38%6307,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5572,096237755,84%1924,85
G.W. Tiger91995,867907748,05%2138,20
Cromwell61185,059927663,16%3647,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6693668,5413717665,79%5844,11
CS-5993961,9513437663,16%6563,71
T216591,016867651,32%1781,95
M41 Walker Bulldog81430,1210897663,16%3744,28
T-4371308,769577557,33%2880,11
AMX 50 10082816,1813077472,97%4647,01
Object 70593782,9613617368,49%5877,51
WZ-12093304,4413307174,65%4754,28
AMX 12 t6992,497647156,34%4071,42
Type 4 Heavy93041,4911617058,57%4043,42
M40/M4381899,509317060,00%2435,40
Centurion Mk. 7/193699,1913216960,87%5098,60
G.W. Panther71268,428346962,32%1669,55
T25/271567,039156946,38%2916,40
VK 100.01 (P)82260,1611326864,71%3308,93
M75436,485276645,45%1802,01
Hummel61012,515926552,31%1665,62
Object 25793342,9813156573,85%4695,26
Strv 103-093159,9210326457,81%3929,53
Maus103702,5212226468,75%4310,97
Jagdtiger93759,4212696467,19%4575,88
Ikv 90 Typ B71598,469086363,49%3110,62
Object 41682247,5211446261,29%3779,04
M53/M5592200,829546163,93%2326,48
IS-271713,859676058,33%2836,22
M3 Lee4249,372255954,24%859,82
VK 30.02 (D)71563,6411005955,93%3736,49
Strv 7461766,1912635771,93%5255,22
Cruiser Mk. III3315,515575766,67%2301,83
T2072074,2112975373,58%5217,01
Jagdpanzer IV6914,576955152,94%2049,71
Strv 103B103495,658825145,10%3010,52
Object 703 Version II 82638,5913045166,67%3845,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103748,069975154,90%3707,12
T28 Prototype82827,2813095062,00%5130,48
VK 30.01 (H)51081,719084965,31%3196,91
A-4471886,2312394765,96%4964,77
TNH T Vz. 5193301,9611774650,00%4149,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482820,7613414665,22%4900,42
Panther71708,6010864555,56%3900,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,582164553,33%381,13
KV-137818,847524454,55%1486,08
Emil I82878,5613664379,07%4851,09
Type T-3451017,078754362,79%4222,14
Black Prince71517,9810684266,67%2795,63
Grille5893,816754271,43%2952,98
IS-M82627,2111954259,52%3945,59
Škoda T 2561350,7610214173,17%4093,58
FV4005 Stage II103069,338114065,00%3067,20
MT-256836,338584057,50%3457,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza93609,7414243976,92%4603,48
FV4004 Conway93473,1512583969,23%5136,17
AMX ELC bis5681,906893951,28%3208,04
53TP Markowskiego82734,3212563865,79%4517,80
Type 6193545,8913673873,68%5314,37
LTTB81375,8211233865,79%3435,47
Nashorn61142,547243756,76%2317,58
M4A3E8 Sherman61207,179593663,89%3750,04
Emil II93695,4413593669,44%5551,54
VK 30.01 (D)61009,289763663,89%2782,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682370,0812413658,33%7393,31
O-Ni72055,1412123560,00%3315,65
M446967,548903574,29%1785,56
STA-182690,3213113464,71%5414,75
SU-100M171959,1210863464,71%4390,91
Crusader6465,646153357,58%1380,74
P.44 Pantera82645,9113383369,70%5324,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,283123250,00%517,73
M10 Wolverine5576,415233243,75%1375,47
T-463141,032333154,84%486,91
Type 5861174,779723151,61%3311,26
E 7593634,1613593174,19%5368,23
VK 30.02 (M)61439,2310483158,06%4085,64
Object 43093249,7111813154,84%4098,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81567,0011403174,19%3947,84
Marder II3172,302273043,33%323,68
M1271511,579583063,33%2671,99
UDES 1692965,0011282965,52%3835,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5727,936132955,17%1996,61
Chieftain/T95 82598,9614282871,43%5113,84
Leo71883,2711022657,69%4689,71
LHMTV82117,0813192680,77%5721,87
TNH 105/100082554,6313122479,17%5215,31
Tiger II82871,1313502373,91%4899,18
T404519,575912360,87%1632,74
Chimera 83025,1714482378,26%4801,32
Sturmpanzer II4279,143732263,64%982,02
P.43 bis61514,8610232152,38%4261,49
SU-10182880,1012992176,19%5058,58
Hotchkiss EBR71610,819992152,38%5090,40
M5 Stuart481,353042045,00%111,99
Charioteer82761,7511422055,00%4727,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri71755,0010661957,89%3909,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,531561963,16%623,21
VK 30.01 (P)61854,8914111978,95%6946,99
T-34-282198,0611691872,22%4272,14
CS-4472205,4412571866,67%4925,80
Centurion Mk. I81826,7210701872,22%2934,24
T56 GMC3284,334141855,56%1105,51
M24 Chaffee5866,569491861,11%5205,54
Churchill I5780,416681752,94%1929,97
AMX M4 mle. 4572073,4710751741,18%3747,55
Marder 38T4444,654991752,94%1170,79
IS-2-II82379,7612711782,35%4263,47
Škoda T 245727,567771675,00%3249,44
T-284274,883131631,25%618,37
Type 4 Chi-To61312,818481643,75%3418,25
Leichttraktor176,061381637,50%82,90
SMV CC-6782195,5611911675,00%3807,69
T-505198,193881643,75%472,62
Covenanter5567,877921586,67%3442,39
M4A1 Sherman5643,797351471,43%2262,39
P.43 ter72008,5713851485,71%4682,98
VK 36.01 (H)6980,646991435,71%1848,14
Achilles61527,149901471,43%3812,37
Challenger72173,1511541369,23%4215,58
GSR 3301 Setter71485,0012661361,54%6131,51
Strv m/425716,926631250,00%2248,29
MS-11103,832161241,67%334,88
Panzerjäger I2189,922991258,33%706,55
Škoda T 27 82518,6713011283,33%4204,63
Carro d'assalto P.8872047,5513111190,91%4222,75
Durchbruchswagen 24307,644541163,64%980,70
Strv fm/211355,106751070,00%3306,73
ST vz. 394664,007891060,00%3966,89
M2 Light Tank2201,204101060,00%857,06
M5A1 Stuart4532,407261050,00%2777,15
KV-482093,6010321060,00%3718,14
T28 Concept 71245,506461050,00%2029,95
Somua SM 82565,7010021040,00%2758,77
B.U.G.I.61736,221085955,56%4554,17
Churchill VII61184,561054966,67%2912,58
T1 HMC239,63109837,50%1,50
M2 Medium Tank377,63113837,50%21,42
AT-1267,00105837,50%5,87
Panhard AMD 178B61606,751410875,00%8731,12
AMX 404264,29453742,86%1167,27
AMX 383308,14427742,86%1473,26
Valentine AT4248,57300757,14%752,08
T3 HMC2157,00210633,33%482,88
M3 Stuart339,75185450,00%93,03
40TP Habicha61751,001230475,00%5699,88
45TP Habicha72611,001378475,00%6558,23
Sav m/434705,25701450,00%2975,72
Tiger (P)71938,501169450,00%3511,82
Birch Gun4395,50425475,00%1618,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6997,50733450,00%1756,73
Renault FT1124,00321333,33%575,27
Pz.Kpfw. II239,001813100,00%261,00
ARL 4461256,679613100,00%3072,48
Ikv 1035349,005673100,00%832,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3584,67740366,67%2983,70
O-Ho81778,3347430,00%1522,32
AMX M4 mle. 5193196,001241366,67%3993,95
T82 HMC4360,00369333,33%911,39
Kolohousenka195,00248250,00%313,87
Sexton II39,00112250,00%98,72
T-262190,00240250,00%836,14
T2 Medium Tank2108,00197250,00%403,65
O-I Experimental5536,006022100,00%1066,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2315,00532250,00%1592,10
SARL 424589,00522250,00%2731,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61489,00960250,00%3767,67
Valentine II 4428,008762100,00%1730,34
FV4202 8907,50747250,00%1063,26
Dicker Max 61089,00559250,00%1731,77
StuG IV 5970,50815250,00%3704,65
King Tiger (Captured) 72243,001087250,00%4102,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I1170,002891100,00%999,59
Fiat 30001423,0010491100,00%3288,42
Chi-Ni270,002941100,00%336,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,007401100,00%753,46
T1 Cunningham149,002691100,00%287,12
Renault Otsu1236,005321100,00%1503,61
Hotchkiss H352290,006581100,00%1880,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2279,003651100,00%1243,58
Pvlvv fm/42243,002181100,00%261,00
Ikv 723671,0051510,00%2975,93
M7 Priest3146,0014210,00%114,75
Renault G151550,0013971100,00%9515,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4395,005881100,00%1909,36
M8A14226,0015910,00%318,61
Object 26392230,0040710,00%1425,00
M-IV-Y 81111,0050410,00%1057,21
T-34 shielded 5668,0025110,00%1263,29
T1E6 2112,002871100,00%605,29
Löwe 81716,0014721100,00%2544,43
T7 Combat Car 2153,004871100,00%847,04
IS-3A Peregrine 81219,0065410,00%952,32
IS-2 73913,00238510,00%9973,84
TS-5 85228,0022911100,00%10047,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 83024,0014671100,00%6020,38
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 83081,0017101100,00%5213,65
AMX 13 57 71693,0075310,00%4211,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-08-22
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2016-02-11