Manfret

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41581060159
Ø Tier9,080,009,6210,52
Victories2669264,19%00,00%3863,33%9861,64%
Defeats1449034,85%00,00%2135,00%5937,11%
Draws3990,96%00,00%11,67%21,26%
Battles survived2037849,01%00,00%2541,67%7547,17%
Tanks destroyed791371,9000,001011,682961,86
Destruction ratio3,730,002,893,52
Tanks spotted739891,7800,00841,402141,35
Damage dealt3.200,560,004.088,274.081,97
Capture points636111,5300,0000,002061,30
Defense points605571,4600,0010,02740,47
Experience1.113,120,001.232,601.195,09
WN72432,420,002261,002165,81
WN84501,470,004004,784182,51
Total
Battles41581
Ø Tier9,08
Victories2669264,19%
Defeats1449034,85%
Draws3990,96%
Battles survived2037849,01%
Tanks destroyed791371,90
Destruction ratio3,73
Tanks spotted739891,78
Damage dealt3.200,56
Capture points636111,53
Defense points605571,46
Experience1.113,12
WN72432,42
WN84501,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,62
Victories3863,33%
Defeats2135,00%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived2541,67%
Tanks destroyed1011,68
Destruction ratio2,89
Tanks spotted841,40
Damage dealt4.088,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience1.232,60
WN72261,00
WN84004,78
Past 30 days
Battles159
Ø Tier10,52
Victories9861,64%
Defeats5937,11%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived7547,17%
Tanks destroyed2961,86
Destruction ratio3,52
Tanks spotted2141,35
Damage dealt4.081,97
Capture points2061,30
Defense points740,47
Experience1.195,09
WN72165,81
WN84182,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles913000
Victories68174,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20722,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50855,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8660,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10521,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.002,740,000,000,00
Capture points16541,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8140,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.028,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles913
Victories68174,59%
Defeats20722,67%
Draws252,74%
Battles survived50855,64%
Tanks destroyed8660,95
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted10521,15
Damage dealt2.002,74
Capture points16541,81
Defense points8140,89
Experience1.028,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories6768,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2727,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,410,000,000,00
Capture points3463,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience906,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories6768,37%
Defeats2727,55%
Draws44,08%
Battles survived4950,00%
Tanks destroyed850,87
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted760,78
Damage dealt1.471,41
Capture points3463,53
Defense points1301,33
Experience906,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,550,000,000,00
Capture points311,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats931,03%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1758,62%
Tanks destroyed321,10
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted160,55
Damage dealt928,55
Capture points311,07
Defense points00,00
Experience787,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt594,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,720,000,000,00
Capture points1144,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience760,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1768,00%
Defeats728,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1664,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt1.058,72
Capture points1144,56
Defense points90,36
Experience760,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories38476,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11222,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27354,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5091,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4280,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,290,000,000,00
Capture points5011,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4890,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience999,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories38476,65%
Defeats11222,36%
Draws51,00%
Battles survived27354,49%
Tanks destroyed5091,02
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted4280,85
Damage dealt1.658,29
Capture points5011,00
Defense points4890,98
Experience999,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1583000
Victories94859,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62539,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59537,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14300,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15610,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.982,770,000,000,00
Capture points12140,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8780,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience862,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1583
Victories94859,89%
Defeats62539,48%
Draws100,63%
Battles survived59537,59%
Tanks destroyed14300,90
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted15610,99
Damage dealt1.982,77
Capture points12140,77
Defense points8780,55
Experience862,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton104362,711230242665,62%5827,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103636,851093178463,51%4622,25
Object 140103416,051078144062,85%4422,82
E 50 Ausf. M103682,301092143762,98%4645,72
T110E5103347,081058116265,32%3921,78
T57 Heavy Tank103399,861007106762,70%3671,08
IS-7103601,631111101666,14%4529,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104427,57126998569,34%4250,27
E 5093571,64131595866,91%5810,53
113103828,55116094766,21%4781,76
Leopard 1103774,67107688563,28%4569,22
M60 104022,09117085066,71%5139,53
Object 907 104452,47132170967,42%5338,66
T-5492676,66113065964,49%4323,43
AMX 30 1er prototype93302,85125958868,54%5075,25
Object 430U104260,86122154067,22%5379,77
Object 260 104043,80119053066,04%4948,53
Leopard Prototyp A93194,06118651564,08%4360,37
IS-382346,45113248364,39%3899,13
Object 279 early 104406,01129047769,18%3940,48
TVP T 50/51103997,21115547561,89%5182,17
AMX 13 9091758,53100942356,50%3744,21
Super Conqueror104246,43122040666,26%4820,95
Object 277104139,45117439565,06%5336,82
T-62A103399,50104738959,38%4308,69
Grille 15103898,1197237658,51%4266,17
T-54 ltwt.92252,02118936963,69%5271,01
WZ-111 model 5A104368,08121834766,86%5269,65
M18 Hellcat61443,03101034766,57%3974,33
VK 72.01 (K) 104293,91118532767,58%4378,44
M10392141,9990532454,94%2566,83
XM551 Sheridan103225,43109132463,89%6022,95
T-100 LT103156,79115730167,44%6582,27
M46 Patton93501,16133728469,37%5758,97
T54E192155,0898226961,71%2666,36
T-1092756,7192926464,39%3822,46
FV215b (183) 103507,9098426265,65%3706,85
FV215b 103803,04114224965,06%4272,62
AMX 13 105103388,65107424760,73%6420,32
T95E6 104093,11119524770,45%5077,90
Panhard EBR 105103079,98113924571,43%5590,17
AMX 50 B104206,12115224163,07%5345,05
T2971271,6069924055,00%1830,43
Vz. 55104408,63121522764,32%4680,23
WZ-111 model 1-493365,55126521870,18%5112,56
T4992245,06109721656,48%4971,68
CS-63104022,40111021558,14%4412,84
Object 705A103953,00114520663,59%4656,35
T 55A 93231,59131220162,69%4802,58
Object 430 Version II93381,36134519866,16%5448,37
KV-8561356,0393419661,22%3535,37
Škoda T 5093200,62120119362,18%4607,69
T6981591,0897919258,85%2671,80
Kranvagn104248,29122319069,47%4850,76
T3281607,8488618956,08%2251,05
Chrysler K GF 82729,73137018771,12%5083,85
Object 430103783,52121418066,67%4374,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92448,5698017755,93%3522,52
T110E3103987,50111317367,63%4156,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81744,0588717357,23%2387,22
Conqueror93057,95119817063,53%4167,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82440,89102916062,50%3473,29
T71 DA7765,9872115951,57%1652,09
T3761118,3999014762,59%4998,90
SU-130PM 82859,31123514769,39%4111,24
T-4481588,0198814562,76%2973,33
Indien-Panzer81785,70107614565,52%3488,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65104256,12113814465,28%5155,24
STB-1104079,45123014369,23%5270,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm 82023,48121114170,21%6157,20
T110E4103911,49109614069,29%4103,24
T1 Heavy Tank5439,7834613648,53%883,17
Panther II81773,5785213465,67%3392,66
AMX 30 B103732,75111813461,19%4779,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92637,8297013366,17%2960,15
Type 5 Heavy104065,10122512570,40%4359,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82836,56135212568,00%4703,25
Sturer Emil71489,6480912453,23%2804,71
TVP VTU Koncept81875,76100812358,54%3760,08
K-91103870,77113312366,67%4855,21
LT-432 82142,94132212369,92%6065,09
CS-52 LIS 83082,24141412063,33%5677,24
AMX 13 7571158,5690811963,87%3353,23
IS71703,09100211861,02%3255,70
Comet71578,65111811674,14%3845,50
M66627,7339711443,86%991,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81920,02116111465,79%5670,03
Škoda T 56 83396,61145411464,91%4831,03
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93750,54147011378,76%4760,08
121B 104221,36127710975,23%5424,88
AE Phase I 93420,02129310768,22%4311,97
T3093099,50111810664,15%3931,27
121104314,96117510665,09%5095,79
T-34-85M 61662,22121810569,52%3883,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,6124110455,77%788,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 83199,29137110465,38%5144,03
Prototipo Standard B93728,47138710269,61%5925,26
M26 Pershing82410,62128010267,65%4727,64
Caernarvon82186,12116010159,41%3717,76
UDES 15/16104381,85123710068,00%5449,28
Caernarvon Action X 82355,6312489361,29%3812,70
StuG III Ausf. G5416,852849146,15%898,76
IS-4104085,3112079164,84%4799,02
FV217 Badger104336,3813349183,52%4524,29
UDES 0382608,4911019065,56%3734,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071626,059608755,17%3643,80
E 100104152,1912118672,09%4582,82
AMX 50 12093557,5912258554,12%5495,44
Jagdpanzer E 100104129,3910578563,53%4107,66
KV-15877,077998362,65%2659,99
11082310,7411568269,51%3829,67
Jagdpanther71453,658778162,96%2664,93
IS-3-II93781,2614598176,54%6152,94
60TP Lewandowskiego104734,0812297861,54%5234,63
Tortoise94342,5316097875,64%5235,64
Lansen C 83241,9615857865,38%6144,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5572,096237755,84%1943,62
G.W. Tiger91995,867907748,05%2123,85
Cromwell61185,059927663,16%3639,48
Progetto C50 mod. 6693668,5413717665,79%5708,40
CS-5993961,9513437663,16%6439,30
T216591,016867651,32%1784,50
M41 Walker Bulldog81430,1210897663,16%3745,25
T-4371308,769577557,33%2868,04
AMX 50 10082816,1813077472,97%4613,42
Object 70593782,9613617368,49%5824,71
WZ-12093304,4413307174,65%4776,02
AMX 12 t6992,497647156,34%4083,64
Type 4 Heavy93041,4911617058,57%4007,71
M40/M4381899,509317060,00%2432,48
Centurion Mk. 7/193699,1913216960,87%5100,15
G.W. Panther71268,428346962,32%1653,85
T25/271567,039156946,38%2914,16
VK 100.01 (P)82260,1611326864,71%3271,73
M75436,485276645,45%1808,19
Hummel61012,515926552,31%1645,03
Object 25793342,9813156573,85%4639,42
Strv 103-093159,9210326457,81%3875,93
Jagdtiger93759,4212696467,19%4549,69
Ikv 90 Typ B71598,469086363,49%3105,76
Object 41682247,5211446261,29%3777,56
M53/M5592200,829546163,93%2291,48
IS-271713,859676058,33%2823,29
M3 Lee4249,372255954,24%858,72
VK 30.02 (D)71563,6411005955,93%3729,08
Strv 7461766,1912635771,93%5221,59
Cruiser Mk. III3315,515575766,67%2289,22
T2072074,2112975373,58%5194,05
AMX M4 mle. 54104592,8112145362,26%5333,09
Jagdpanzer IV6914,576955152,94%2049,53
T28 Prototype82827,2813095062,00%5079,77
VK 30.01 (H)51081,719084965,31%3190,47
Object 703 Version II 82694,5713244967,35%3900,81
Maus103652,6611944765,96%4283,22
A-4471886,2312394765,96%4961,21
TNH T Vz. 5193301,9611774650,00%4001,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482820,7613414665,22%4764,46
Panther71708,6010864555,56%3882,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,582164553,33%399,86
KV-137818,847524454,55%1476,10
Emil I82878,5613664379,07%4768,61
Type T-3451017,078754362,79%4235,64
Black Prince71517,9810684266,67%2796,15
Strv 103B103499,438704238,10%3005,83
Grille5893,816754271,43%2939,93
IS-M82627,2111954259,52%3917,19
Škoda T 2561350,7610214173,17%4061,41
MT-256836,338584057,50%3445,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza93609,7414243976,92%4552,68
FV4004 Conway93473,1512583969,23%5094,64
AMX ELC bis5681,906893951,28%3209,99
53TP Markowskiego82734,3212563865,79%4441,43
Type 6193545,8913673873,68%5238,59
LTTB81375,8211233865,79%3432,31
Nashorn61142,547243756,76%2308,54
M4A3E8 Sherman61207,179593663,89%3759,27
Emil II93695,4413593669,44%5393,12
VK 30.01 (D)61009,289763663,89%2770,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682370,0812413658,33%7341,71
O-Ni72055,1412123560,00%3295,30
M446967,548903574,29%1778,55
STA-182690,3213113464,71%5392,33
SU-100M171959,1210863464,71%4383,60
Crusader6465,646153357,58%1377,00
P.44 Pantera82645,9113383369,70%5217,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,283123250,00%539,27
M10 Wolverine5576,415233243,75%1379,54
T-463141,032333154,84%511,51
Type 5861174,779723151,61%3360,02
E 7593634,1613593174,19%5350,47
VK 30.02 (M)61439,2310483158,06%4096,86
Object 43093249,7111813154,84%4006,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81567,0011403174,19%3907,46
Marder II3172,302273043,33%323,85
M1271511,579583063,33%2655,49
UDES 1692965,0011282965,52%3794,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5727,936132955,17%1994,29
Chieftain/T95 82598,9614282871,43%5111,87
Leo71883,2711022657,69%4653,35
LHMTV82117,0813192680,77%5678,04
TNH 105/100082554,6313122479,17%5038,83
Tiger II82871,1313502373,91%4877,42
T404519,575912360,87%1631,32
Chimera 83025,1714482378,26%4657,37
Sturmpanzer II4279,143732263,64%972,53
P.43 bis61514,8610232152,38%4234,00
SU-10182880,1012992176,19%5022,71
Hotchkiss EBR71610,819992152,38%5060,27
M5 Stuart481,353042045,00%117,68
Charioteer82761,7511422055,00%4686,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri71755,0010661957,89%3896,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,531561963,16%618,33
VK 30.01 (P)61854,8914111978,95%6942,06
T-34-282198,0611691872,22%4295,51
CS-4472205,4412571866,67%4818,29
Centurion Mk. I81826,7210701872,22%2920,65
T56 GMC3284,334141855,56%1098,47
M24 Chaffee5866,569491861,11%5176,74
Churchill I5780,416681752,94%1932,63
AMX M4 mle. 4572073,4710751741,18%3775,78
Marder 38T4444,654991752,94%1172,79
IS-2-II82379,7612711782,35%4181,79
Škoda T 245727,567771675,00%3237,87
T-284274,883131631,25%637,33
Type 4 Chi-To61312,818481643,75%3422,33
Leichttraktor176,061381637,50%136,30
SMV CC-6782195,5611911675,00%3651,01
T-505198,193881643,75%473,45
Covenanter5567,877921586,67%3510,00
M4A1 Sherman5643,797351471,43%2245,77
P.43 ter72008,5713851485,71%4606,73
VK 36.01 (H)6980,646991435,71%1870,27
Achilles61527,149901471,43%3796,91
Challenger72173,1511541369,23%4173,25
GSR 3301 Setter71485,0012661361,54%6055,00
Strv m/425716,926631250,00%2240,48
MS-11103,832161241,67%355,80
Panzerjäger I2189,922991258,33%722,46
Škoda T 27 82518,6713011283,33%4086,79
Carro d'assalto P.8872047,5513111190,91%4122,99
Durchbruchswagen 24307,644541163,64%1053,99
Strv fm/211355,106751070,00%3443,81
ST vz. 394664,007891060,00%3981,01
M2 Light Tank2201,204101060,00%924,75
M5A1 Stuart4532,407261050,00%2947,73
KV-482093,6010321060,00%3715,75
T28 Concept 71245,506461050,00%2012,57
Somua SM 82565,7010021040,00%2691,75
B.U.G.I.61736,221085955,56%4443,61
Churchill VII61184,561054966,67%2908,64
T1 HMC239,63109837,50%1,50
M2 Medium Tank377,63113837,50%25,09
AT-1267,00105837,50%8,52
Panhard AMD 178B61606,751410875,00%8577,19
AMX 404264,29453742,86%1187,37
AMX 383308,14427742,86%1501,92
Valentine AT4248,57300757,14%755,56
T3 HMC2157,00210633,33%478,92
M3 Stuart339,75185450,00%86,70
40TP Habicha61751,001230475,00%5665,39
45TP Habicha72611,001378475,00%6455,72
Sav m/434705,25701450,00%2986,32
Tiger (P)71938,501169450,00%3511,06
Birch Gun4395,50425475,00%1613,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6997,50733450,00%1779,20
Renault FT1124,00321333,33%621,42
Pz.Kpfw. II239,001813100,00%261,00
ARL 4461256,679613100,00%3073,65
Ikv 1035349,005673100,00%835,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3584,67740366,67%3079,40
O-Ho81778,3347430,00%1512,37
AMX M4 mle. 5193196,001241366,67%3979,36
T82 HMC4360,00369333,33%910,71
Kolohousenka195,00248250,00%334,13
Sexton II39,00112250,00%94,16
T-262190,00240250,00%842,09
T2 Medium Tank2108,00197250,00%412,75
O-I Experimental5536,006022100,00%1058,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2315,00532250,00%1605,07
SARL 424589,00522250,00%2736,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61489,00960250,00%3773,17
Valentine II 4428,008762100,00%1756,16
FV4202 8907,50747250,00%1045,94
Dicker Max 61089,00559250,00%1732,88
StuG IV 5970,50815250,00%3717,74
King Tiger (Captured) 72243,001087250,00%3982,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1170,002891100,00%1034,60
Fiat 30001423,0010491100,00%3526,00
Chi-Ni270,002941100,00%345,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,007401100,00%756,40
T1 Cunningham149,002691100,00%294,61
Renault Otsu1236,005321100,00%1654,86
Hotchkiss H352290,006581100,00%2046,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2279,003651100,00%1332,19
Pvlvv fm/42243,002181100,00%261,00
Ikv 723671,0051510,00%3147,78
M7 Priest3146,0014210,00%112,88
Renault G151550,0013971100,00%9514,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4395,005881100,00%2137,96
M8A14226,0015910,00%327,44
Object 26392230,0040710,00%1411,87
M-IV-Y 81111,0050410,00%988,13
T-34 shielded 5668,0025110,00%1258,71
T1E6 2112,002871100,00%650,85
Löwe 81716,0014721100,00%2524,53
T7 Combat Car 2153,004871100,00%954,25
IS-3A Peregrine 81219,0065410,00%882,34
IS-2 73913,00238510,00%9799,87
TS-5 85228,0022911100,00%9770,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 83024,0014671100,00%5951,10
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 83081,0017101100,00%5110,25
AMX 13 57 71693,0075310,00%4069,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-08-22
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2016-02-11