Lord_Sandman

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31016340220
Ø Tier8,3411,0010,489,97
Victories1589351,24%3100,00%2357,50%12255,45%
Defeats1471547,44%00,00%1742,50%9342,27%
Draws4081,32%00,00%00,00%52,27%
Battles survived960330,96%133,33%1025,00%7634,55%
Tanks destroyed279800,9031,00260,652150,98
Destruction ratio1,311,500,871,49
Tanks spotted277530,8900,00330,832541,15
Damage dealt1.533,633.360,332.413,202.392,59
Capture points150560,4900,0000,00150,07
Defense points99950,3200,0000,00650,30
Experience753,251.336,00972,75950,69
WN71177,451386,591092,511349,25
WN81706,492285,571700,812206,80
Total
Battles31016
Ø Tier8,34
Victories1589351,24%
Defeats1471547,44%
Draws4081,32%
Battles survived960330,96%
Tanks destroyed279800,90
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted277530,89
Damage dealt1.533,63
Capture points150560,49
Defense points99950,32
Experience753,25
WN71177,45
WN81706,49
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.360,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.336,00
WN71386,59
WN82285,57
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,48
Victories2357,50%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed260,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted330,83
Damage dealt2.413,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience972,75
WN71092,51
WN81700,81
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier9,97
Victories12255,45%
Defeats9342,27%
Draws52,27%
Battles survived7634,55%
Tanks destroyed2150,98
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted2541,15
Damage dealt2.392,59
Capture points150,07
Defense points650,30
Experience950,69
WN71349,25
WN82206,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories12955,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9842,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8134,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2451,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.873,100,000,000,00
Capture points250,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1960,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience789,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories12955,60%
Defeats9842,24%
Draws52,16%
Battles survived8134,91%
Tanks destroyed1630,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2451,06
Damage dealt1.873,10
Capture points250,11
Defense points1960,84
Experience789,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience696,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.484,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience696,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411000
Victories20048,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21151,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15637,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3780,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.190,190,000,000,00
Capture points9112,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points25166,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience804,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles411
Victories20048,66%
Defeats21151,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15637,96%
Tanks destroyed2550,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3780,92
Damage dealt1.190,19
Capture points9112,22
Defense points25166,12
Experience804,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3532000
Victories164846,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats175349,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1313,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122834,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25450,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33950,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,980,000,000,00
Capture points34320,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points50821,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience646,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles3532
Victories164846,66%
Defeats175349,63%
Draws1313,71%
Battles survived122834,77%
Tanks destroyed25450,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted33950,96
Damage dealt1.266,98
Capture points34320,97
Defense points50821,44
Experience646,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories7233,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13764,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4320,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.292,530,000,000,00
Capture points420,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2701,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories7233,96%
Defeats13764,62%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived4320,28%
Tanks destroyed1580,75
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1800,85
Damage dealt2.292,53
Capture points420,20
Defense points2701,27
Experience640,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
212A91183,8363389846,44%984,17
M40/M4381063,6362380147,19%1040,59
105 leFH18B2 5720,4151974750,20%1417,80
G.W. E 100101418,4863673648,91%1094,30
G.W. Tiger (P)8998,0262872747,73%1028,35
Leopard 1102370,0979664952,70%2036,90
G.W. Panther7857,6265749352,54%966,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81663,6679548751,54%1944,80
Object 261101331,1766145349,89%1040,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101322,5260533149,24%1064,99
TVP T 50/51102658,8584032752,29%2457,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII101917,8673330941,42%1311,07
FV215b (183) 101995,0074229252,40%1522,19
Lorraine 40 t 81826,6289929058,97%2481,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82027,8996528850,35%2580,00
ELC EVEN 90 8892,6886327757,76%2011,66
IS-7102256,9386327048,89%1931,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102225,4979926850,75%1891,55
Strv S1 81341,7864726645,86%1432,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5292,1645226552,08%635,86
Löwe 81676,49100525659,38%2248,51
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81195,8287425258,33%2331,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591042,2163024848,39%905,47
AMX 13 57 71036,2689623953,97%2256,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81286,7472622650,00%1348,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101303,8570622046,82%1418,62
T-1091718,0479921848,62%1717,19
FV4005 Stage II102427,5574721450,93%2124,17
M446732,4758620851,92%1132,04
Type 59 81493,9187720653,40%2026,16
Indien-Panzer8628,6956320441,67%561,19
Super Conqueror102584,3688320248,51%2176,74
VK 30.01 (P)6422,8844219742,64%503,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8561,3855519746,19%420,11
T110E3102840,7385519655,10%2197,41
Leopard Prototyp A91129,3164319546,15%881,38
T92 HMC101359,1659819245,83%1114,21
Tiger (P)7548,2750318740,11%454,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7341,9743918740,64%401,24
M53/M5591167,7067418655,91%1096,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102287,7071018548,11%1656,26
AMX M4 mle. 54102495,3986218450,54%1923,34
E 25 71008,6672018354,64%1511,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91406,8971618047,22%1234,16
WZ-111 model 5A102394,0183817950,28%2004,56
Object 260 102661,6994917956,42%2275,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81288,3187917552,00%1701,88
E 5091943,2584116651,81%1918,21
LTTB8436,9961116651,20%644,32
Object 279 early 103163,76109516659,64%2543,57
T-44-100 81670,5697916660,24%2350,45
Object 140102378,1587216352,76%2156,54
AMX 13 9091780,7296716258,02%3185,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81489,5485616257,41%1724,68
M48A5 Patton102384,6482816149,07%2016,84
UDES 15/16102468,0586615952,20%2063,86
VK 28.016229,5436615836,08%358,41
E 50 Ausf. M102167,9676715846,84%1735,53
Object 703 Version II 81958,54109615655,13%2595,67
T-62A101946,9976714850,00%1694,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81875,4996814852,03%2435,02
T-5491376,8073514650,68%1359,08
T-100 LT101168,2676514155,32%1447,25
LT-432 81000,0682614153,90%1970,89
T110E5102411,8493313561,48%2016,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81822,56102313559,26%2751,16
Grille 15102593,4573713053,85%1984,30
STB-1102456,4083512953,49%2082,48
Object 430U102689,6789912750,39%2478,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518923,5361512347,97%928,05
Object 277102636,5187212248,36%2326,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3292,3554812153,72%1759,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,7530112050,83%301,55
Panhard EBR 105101483,2370812047,50%1705,98
Somua SM 82293,74115412060,83%3041,35
FV4004 Conway92021,7577711851,69%1934,16
Strv 103B102462,2073911652,59%1912,76
E 100102187,7584911654,31%1716,79
T-34-85M 6852,0770911654,31%1438,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191962,6384511552,17%1999,28
T4991313,6677711149,55%1975,71
WZ-132-1101627,3275711047,27%2001,83
Primo Victoria 81153,5576011048,18%1615,33
Object 252U 81723,3195310859,26%2071,15
Maus102261,2788710751,40%1834,84
T34 81363,0281810556,19%1647,49
Object 705A102331,5286110450,96%2045,96
Tortoise91926,0585310356,31%1650,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,2537910252,94%494,09
G.W. Tiger91565,4073810246,08%1467,76
Škoda T 56 82173,24108410257,84%2449,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3290,1444210157,43%1081,96
T803113323,8011359959,60%2479,28
CS-63102518,898979857,14%2223,16
T-54 ltwt.9989,797219751,55%1519,38
T92 8657,527269752,58%1237,32
Jagdpanther7549,834099638,54%463,98
IS-38880,746599648,96%808,17
Jagdpanther II81257,516479648,96%1203,99
Centurion Action X102545,487949439,36%2275,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6637,485029341,94%750,72
Object 907 102733,029999354,84%2471,25
Kranvagn102587,958829252,17%2169,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,462849245,65%279,01
Jagdtiger92029,677879251,09%1888,93
Type 64 6577,206539254,35%1592,45
Škoda T 5092415,629549054,44%2603,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101151,446229046,67%862,62
M60 102896,249298956,18%2740,22
StuG III Ausf. G5264,953078832,95%339,52
T 55A 92140,439308758,62%2287,39
AMX 13 105101645,517948659,30%1978,17
STG 81084,796868647,67%1221,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8953,496938645,35%1664,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 81469,998898651,16%1762,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102554,489018452,38%2060,14
SU-130PM 82137,719408452,38%2596,98
Tiger I71296,778927458,11%1995,73
M54 Renegade 81931,1810607464,86%2344,02
Škoda T 27 81620,308427354,79%2378,34
XM551 Sheridan102070,368507255,56%2583,91
CS-52 LIS 81945,859307251,39%2725,64
SU-14-281190,076916949,28%1351,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92138,727346943,48%1889,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,263386955,07%352,82
Char Futur 4 92451,529886957,97%2545,09
Sturmpanzer II4239,373346851,47%679,38
Vz. 55102581,018486750,75%1882,88
AMX 50 12091451,986566645,45%1189,89
Grille5361,673786639,39%553,59
Object 268 Version 4102401,087746650,00%1793,46
Lansen C 81777,719906660,61%2318,75
Strv 746827,146736556,92%1704,17
Emil I81435,177556544,62%1571,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81298,238666556,92%1565,13
UDES 0381427,676616344,44%1540,75
T9592028,298706355,56%1812,96
T110E4102699,908396350,79%2115,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92513,259636347,62%2240,43
Bisonte C45 81916,7910906357,14%2331,09
LPT-67 Šelma91153,948076254,84%1677,40
50TP prototyp 81961,6410346160,66%2472,53
AMX 50 B102542,268066145,90%2006,57
AT 771004,467116150,82%1249,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6963,897126152,46%1902,35
Škoda T 256973,556986048,33%2099,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,073076055,00%495,01
Charioteer81352,487056055,00%1463,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81607,257376053,33%1619,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8880,407266055,00%1716,11
Hummel6540,194765945,76%675,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,983135855,17%404,41
M127856,835745839,66%964,84
K-91102357,308705756,14%2054,90
Jagdpanzer IV6407,024275646,43%575,39
Prototipo Standard B92519,868895642,86%2695,41
VK 100.01 (P)81394,458375658,93%1674,97
T26E5 81219,477985543,64%1325,28
Manticore101540,098835558,18%2285,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91400,096425438,89%1207,19
T57 Heavy103023,749875461,11%2723,78
Cromwell B 6800,417555453,70%1599,39
leKpz Borkenkäfer112149,669195350,94%2522,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5559,345615347,17%1381,89
Object 777 Version II 92502,6310575255,77%2602,50
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102627,439015141,18%2218,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82047,609855056,00%2836,89
Waffenträger auf E 100103027,087994951,02%2131,32
SFAC 105 82028,298954957,14%2147,06
WZ-1328991,296914843,75%1829,91
HWK 30 81151,257694850,00%2225,92
Vz. 64 Blesk81025,968524757,45%1901,61
FV1066 Senlac 8860,517544751,06%1703,47
Kampfpanzer 67102431,509674656,52%1924,41
TL-1 LPC 81546,288404650,00%2131,91
Object 780 102669,679514560,00%2249,61
Lago4373,754794459,09%1385,74
T-832 82456,3912794468,18%3434,75
FV4202 81762,7410414358,14%2832,37
T2971266,388304250,00%1686,24
UDES 1692272,799424264,29%2551,72
Spähpanzer Ru 25191003,506554238,10%1467,31
Object 752 92607,1012134269,05%2662,96
IS-6 B 81529,058354254,76%1763,44
T-54 first prototype 81444,509234254,76%2097,47
AMX 13 57 GF 71133,559074238,10%2350,83
AT 1581299,787794151,22%1443,34
E 7592388,789084052,50%2219,04
FV217 Badger101986,707604055,00%1470,19
Taschenratte113051,4010574050,00%1966,33
T54E191872,388303953,85%1790,36
Concept No. 5102408,516823935,90%1824,47
FCM 50 t 81065,927223842,11%1052,95
Leo7990,976923751,35%1676,48
FV215b 102384,548263745,95%2076,77
Caernarvon Action X 81500,429183644,44%1989,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 81084,838013658,33%1364,71
KV-2 (R) 61174,788123658,33%2032,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102403,007753557,14%1942,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,712003528,57%155,03
M10391714,146753534,29%1494,09
Achilles6781,295993447,06%1581,56
T71 DA71018,746333432,35%2188,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4392,685853450,00%1042,68
STA-181811,3610153360,61%2734,06
UDES 14 Alt 582032,159403357,58%3076,09
StuG IV 5416,093483333,33%873,02
Panther7899,887343259,38%1492,05
SU-100M171512,787793246,88%2549,40
Mäuschen92094,419063253,13%2366,00
Object 274a 81783,949843256,25%2465,54
AE Phase I 92087,198123237,50%1696,46
Type 62 7811,238203158,06%2021,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507550,034243132,26%424,00
FV380591236,137143145,16%1026,69
FV601 Saladin81751,109563154,84%2706,47
T6981758,209153060,00%2428,05
Kunze Panzer 92323,4710283066,67%2607,90
Caernarvon81812,459962962,07%2903,17
Škoda T 1771147,769382958,62%3308,18
VK 30.02 (M)6475,694902944,83%661,06
Hotchkiss EBR7596,145672948,28%1303,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68962,176492944,83%1825,87
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92662,5911032955,17%2685,04
M22 Locust 3788,8310262965,52%4750,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81594,9710502962,07%2333,59
T-28E with F-30 4480,384872951,72%1139,58
Marder II3115,862602864,29%300,86
Sturer Emil7921,325482842,86%1088,38
Executor112780,7110152864,29%2250,91
TS-54 81839,7910422857,14%2127,71
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8991,217752860,71%1276,39
Chimera 82007,619902853,57%2040,05
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81443,439082853,57%2111,87
Type 6191805,198062751,85%1755,64
Conqueror92017,448472748,15%1927,91
T28 Prototype81731,788532766,67%2117,58
P.43 bis6902,387292661,54%1897,03
T3281337,388872650,00%1761,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61133,628482661,54%2519,15
BZ-176 82077,3110102646,15%2026,51
T2881972,489242560,00%2520,04
SU-10181784,728092560,00%2175,14
E 75 TS 81597,169142556,00%1904,13
M41D 81169,806982540,00%2119,47
T3092582,089862462,50%2537,80
BV-111112614,6310882470,83%2182,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5582179,0011492454,17%2590,26
GSOR 1008 81896,259312454,17%2406,79
AMX 50 10081456,919092369,57%1772,32
121102650,139622356,52%2541,02
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792327,968032339,13%2024,22
FV226 Contradictious 82237,8311472356,52%3093,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,092542272,73%311,00
IS-4102247,328412250,00%1708,69
BZ-75102496,919492259,09%1846,78
IS-3-II92271,059192250,00%2160,06
Lion 102779,739272263,64%2406,65
T78 61383,687772240,91%2225,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2195,194532171,43%1013,21
Tiger II81292,486532142,86%1334,28
BZ-79112510,389552152,38%1367,39
AMX M4 mle. 5192171,488852152,38%2258,75
Object 43092678,7111042161,90%3359,04
M-V-Y102440,867492133,33%1757,52
FV230 Canopener102595,339512157,14%1998,01
Versuchspanzer 5792526,5712162171,43%2684,44
Churchill III 51024,9512342161,90%2553,57
STA-2 81081,438112152,38%1439,22
Panther/M10 71730,149932147,62%3151,16
Cobra 92104,058912152,38%2186,53
Panther II8894,956752040,00%1013,15
AT 86786,455902060,00%1510,73
PTZ-78113133,8010032055,00%1984,31
FSV Scheme A71523,509982065,00%2888,26
Char Mle. 75 91853,859372055,00%2774,66
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81596,858422035,00%2028,18
KR-1113358,8512302065,00%2770,01
M415429,114471957,89%626,51
Centurion Mk. I81093,747991957,89%1613,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7918,746281947,37%1129,56
A-436334,685141968,42%675,40
MT-256250,534731963,16%722,86
HWK 128615,326591947,37%846,12
Ares 7581675,959081947,37%1738,99
E 65 Zwilling 82000,0010671952,63%2019,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert113357,688651947,37%2777,31
EMIL 1951 81619,589201963,16%1992,64
T28 Concept 7878,747141973,68%1263,08
GSOR 1010 FB 81769,379051957,89%2692,81
T14 5721,837121850,00%1507,73
Rinoceronte102155,395991816,67%1591,35
T25 AT71449,838931883,33%2445,41
Strv K 92327,6110851872,22%2580,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81356,286741833,33%1303,84
WZ-111 model 1-491848,247771741,18%1599,13
SU-1006925,766361758,82%1772,35
Vz. 71 Tesák101293,187231747,06%1202,89
M36 Jackson61181,476931747,06%2289,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102711,889941752,94%2157,01
ISU-15281273,887061747,06%1332,26
XM69 Hacker112890,068681741,18%1887,32
M56 Scorpion 71588,129711770,59%2838,31
WZ-111 model 6 82337,9411991758,82%3073,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 81627,829031764,71%2105,37
SU-855833,066921656,25%2470,78
AMX 13 757708,197271662,50%1785,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102924,9411151675,00%2380,17
Ho-Ri 3102682,568801668,75%2212,13
T25/271313,697551650,00%2101,38
Nashorn6529,564891662,50%881,15
FV20781016,757201662,50%1226,44
112 81369,698411643,75%1476,12
122 TM 82307,3810851662,50%3133,60
WZ-132A91190,476681553,33%1717,96
Type 5782041,4011241573,33%2698,56
M18 Hellcat61021,477941553,33%2105,09
M-IV-Y 82028,8710471560,00%2589,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102502,878011546,67%2137,64
T77 81805,277961546,67%1816,22
Gryphon 102418,679291560,00%1939,68
M47 Iron Arnie 81844,2110481471,43%2496,86
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81521,297151442,86%1462,96
Excalibur 61340,438171464,29%2422,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81321,368661457,14%1774,47
DZT-159 92103,5010111457,14%2024,51
Panzerjäger I2175,542331330,77%511,77
Object 268102329,087141353,85%1662,36
Panhard AMD 178B6582,005381353,85%1623,08
Ares 8591552,627401338,46%1224,70
Obsidian 81909,6211531346,15%3085,08
IS-2M 71649,0810721361,54%2631,67
Bofors Tornvagn 81915,0811551376,92%2580,37
M2 Medium Tank380,752571250,00%123,20
Coccodrillo 103317,0010641258,33%2560,87
Type 71102111,678921258,33%1828,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3164,754611250,00%227,46
BT-22538,734141136,36%3047,05
Emil II92022,739771163,64%2072,46
KV-371895,2710971163,64%3574,79
AMX 12 t6554,646241145,45%1740,69
AMX 50 Foch B102241,457561154,55%1494,91
AltProto AMX 30 81699,187321127,27%1727,70
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112663,829511145,45%1605,21
T-116 3507,647411172,73%3112,02
Prototipo 6 82202,189361145,45%2258,15
Object 452K 102821,278941136,36%2572,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7990,905801050,00%1606,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4350,802941040,00%996,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82191,407051020,00%2320,11
ISU-152K 81273,007311040,00%1190,41
Char Murat 91733,007271030,00%1516,61
AMBT 81399,409741080,00%1589,58
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81308,906731030,00%1367,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82097,7010951060,00%2643,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61258,9010111050,00%5113,99
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82672,5010501060,00%3443,58
IS-3A 81547,209501070,00%1588,35
Crusader6206,78355955,56%462,95
Staghound Mk. III61319,22989966,67%3003,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92291,00927955,56%2206,82
Object 432U113318,001060955,56%2988,19
Lorraine 50 t 92823,001274977,78%3875,93
Vz. 68 Squall 81030,00683944,44%1938,93
LHMTV81361,67672933,33%2093,96
BT-7 artillery 3663,56845944,44%3026,64
Type 5 Heavy103150,50905850,00%2093,39
Object 70491920,88891875,00%1750,36
SU-122A5365,75229812,50%540,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3196,88350850,00%567,98
ST-II101626,25714837,50%914,91
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91987,25909875,00%1733,71
Ashbringer 102021,25889862,50%1244,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61434,13786812,50%2536,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 82052,75981862,50%2630,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4148,43330742,86%169,96
113102510,57982757,14%1742,12
Covenanter5269,14465771,43%940,98
Cruiser Mk. II2306,29415728,57%1279,25
AT 25489,86632771,43%1416,45
Tiger-Maus 91345,29902771,43%1249,82
AS-XX 40 t112355,57719728,57%1895,49
K-2 8885,86624728,57%695,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2292,14535742,86%1317,68
MKA 2183,71338771,43%690,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 81924,14830742,86%2020,95
Type 63 81558,141112785,71%2004,93
BZ-72-1 101757,29837757,14%1574,97
Projet Louis 91551,86913742,86%2420,83
M4A1 FL 10 61121,57792771,43%2118,43
King Tiger (Captured) 71206,00814757,14%1762,29
121B 102625,57962771,43%2334,56
Leox 92488,57734728,57%1965,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III3201,50376666,67%823,90
IS-6 81560,33814633,33%1986,76
T-29 3416,17618683,33%1987,59
UDES 03 Alt 3 92503,831134666,67%2555,56
Sherman VC Firefly 61204,33970666,67%2522,08
TS-5 81767,33953650,00%1831,08
Turán III prototípus 5912,00604650,00%2513,67
DBV-152 103078,80894560,00%2323,94
SU-85B4778,40812580,00%3070,20
AMX 30 B101213,20557540,00%761,27
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92842,20957560,00%2379,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4791,20707520,00%3398,50
Caliban 81111,20725560,00%1189,81
Valentine II 4436,40649560,00%1712,29
Sexton I 3100,20157520,00%50,36
IS-2 71043,80696540,00%1234,71
Valiant 51055,601098560,00%2578,41
KV-4 KTTS 82482,00958540,00%2992,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3379,25344425,00%1330,69
Marder 38T4488,255834100,00%1421,11
M4 Improved 5492,25554450,00%1141,80
Chieftain/T95 81071,759304100,00%1599,09
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82114,50878450,00%1909,49
XM57 82187,00884425,00%1849,81
L-60 248,50255450,00%106,87
M6A2E1 81392,251225475,00%2025,49
40TP Habicha6634,336643100,00%1375,30
SU-76M4669,33639333,33%2262,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101322,00797366,67%910,69
KV-137330,33421333,33%235,87
BZT-70 102505,671033366,67%1976,07
Object 25791137,33610333,33%755,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6718,00706366,67%1712,20
Windhund 82428,67921366,67%2915,72
T54 Heavy Tank 91591,00903366,67%1895,63
Object 283 91646,33892333,33%1847,03
T-34 shielded 5772,00636366,67%2085,67
Jagdtiger Prototype 82506,331078366,67%2687,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6633,67496333,33%934,53
TBT 93636,0013223100,00%3501,69
Toro 91831,00932366,67%1831,20
KV-220-2 5713,33659333,33%1258,58
Stridsyxa 81976,3314053100,00%2605,61
Dicker Max 6635,33356333,33%836,60
Chrysler K 81398,33557333,33%1136,04
Bretagne Panther 6739,67621333,33%1300,45
Super Hellcat 71006,00505333,33%1350,60
Type 1 Chi-He4702,507342100,00%2700,68
Pvlvv fm/422104,5010820,00%151,79
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93082,001089250,00%3042,01
XM66F 82234,5014022100,00%3264,44
K-91-PT 91069,50635250,00%832,67
KV-1SA 51298,501128250,00%3661,36
Strv 81 8866,0013192100,00%1258,33
AC 1 Sentinel 4407,00514250,00%1670,27
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51528,001084250,00%3148,34
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41012,0011082100,00%2971,74
Sentinelle 92299,00751250,00%1544,25
Chi-Go 71551,50985250,00%1602,34
Fiat 300010,004710,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1170,005121100,00%969,17
SZDV Vz. 50 81040,0026010,00%637,03
M26 Pershing8260,0026110,00%17,65
Durchbruchswagen 24290,0023010,00%520,91
GSOR the TANK 92816,0012721100,00%4047,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51375,0072310,00%3178,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 91566,0026310,00%838,16
T-50-2 6961,007461100,00%3005,37
Object 252U Defender 81237,0011641100,00%1549,46
KV-122 71541,0058110,00%2769,99
Lago M38 3302,0021510,00%501,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3753,0071410,00%3665,01
AMX ELC 901 61263,0065710,00%2814,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 7232,005841100,00%275,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5862,008341100,00%2791,86
Fantôme 93286,0012901100,00%4069,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-10
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-10
Left: 2022-10-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-01
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2022-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2019-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-02-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-01-12