| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 262,86 | 348 | 2051 | 51,05% | 799,68 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 794,59 | 445 | 1209 | 54,67% | 1578,29 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 809,82 | 490 | 809 | 50,68% | 1152,93 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 891,43 | 340 | 606 | 47,03% | 945,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 779,21 | 375 | 597 | 46,73% | 645,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 528,68 | 433 | 595 | 50,76% | 659,36 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 461,17 | 312 | 573 | 47,82% | 666,51 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1527,41 | 365 | 543 | 44,94% | 1424,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2203,55 | 500 | 515 | 53,20% | 1709,65 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 147,96 | 277 | 491 | 48,68% | 336,84 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 659,98 | 371 | 490 | 51,43% | 1284,84 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 542,91 | 257 | 478 | 47,07% | 689,26 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1094,23 | 583 | 477 | 53,04% | 1462,01 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 649,77 | 445 | 447 | 48,55% | 828,02 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 862,33 | 512 | 428 | 51,64% | 1783,20 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1080,74 | 380 | 427 | 47,78% | 991,59 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1446,69 | 514 | 373 | 49,33% | 1687,80 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1344,19 | 496 | 360 | 43,61% | 1365,22 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 651,08 | 403 | 359 | 52,09% | 1173,36 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334,89 | 291 | 356 | 55,06% | 930,43 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1598,79 | 479 | 349 | 46,70% | 1312,52 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1324,65 | 501 | 347 | 43,23% | 1001,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1366,01 | 561 | 344 | 49,13% | 1236,75 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 146,77 | 271 | 320 | 51,25% | 634,15 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1761,96 | 618 | 317 | 53,94% | 1632,56 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 241,82 | 211 | 310 | 46,45% | 375,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 603,46 | 339 | 307 | 51,14% | 706,13 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1466,83 | 480 | 303 | 44,22% | 1512,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 676,75 | 407 | 292 | 47,60% | 805,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1077,11 | 447 | 271 | 45,39% | 1209,07 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 594,70 | 432 | 251 | 46,22% | 1075,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 327,41 | 248 | 237 | 46,41% | 407,06 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1497,52 | 553 | 236 | 47,88% | 1442,17 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1067,72 | 482 | 236 | 44,92% | 1296,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 265,41 | 310 | 221 | 50,68% | 394,01 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1335,18 | 553 | 221 | 49,77% | 1646,15 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 144,61 | 188 | 214 | 51,87% | 645,45 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 182,10 | 254 | 198 | 47,47% | 283,84 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 218,63 | 219 | 181 | 37,57% | 151,59 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1030,64 | 489 | 180 | 56,11% | 1493,81 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1003,67 | 495 | 178 | 48,31% | 1468,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1848,99 | 498 | 177 | 47,46% | 1457,06 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 310,23 | 190 | 177 | 49,72% | 898,07 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1550,82 | 528 | 171 | 49,12% | 1466,59 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2032,38 | 502 | 170 | 57,06% | 1676,52 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 318,57 | 184 | 168 | 45,24% | 658,19 | |||||
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 337,26 | 356 | 167 | 57,49% | 999,46 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 911,96 | 594 | 166 | 54,22% | 1318,68 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 208,16 | 225 | 158 | 48,73% | 287,45 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 101,08 | 180 | 155 | 47,74% | 335,74 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 882,35 | 391 | 139 | 53,96% | 1225,81 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 379,20 | 368 | 132 | 51,52% | 944,62 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 549,79 | 385 | 125 | 58,40% | 1108,48 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 130,69 | 171 | 125 | 54,40% | 283,18 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 850,24 | 473 | 123 | 53,66% | 1698,80 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 976,13 | 475 | 121 | 47,93% | 1248,20 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 143,39 | 127 | 119 | 44,54% | 800,62 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 429,31 | 276 | 118 | 55,08% | 994,28 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 152,98 | 191 | 110 | 57,27% | 636,41 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 761,47 | 591 | 108 | 45,37% | 1436,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 745,07 | 375 | 108 | 61,11% | 1246,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 573,80 | 384 | 108 | 57,41% | 1269,02 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 793,82 | 462 | 107 | 53,27% | 1422,49 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 97,93 | 157 | 104 | 50,00% | 385,92 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 467,89 | 410 | 103 | 41,75% | 1046,31 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 271,14 | 319 | 103 | 48,54% | 599,16 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 421,32 | 413 | 99 | 59,60% | 1195,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 342,53 | 316 | 95 | 41,05% | 745,03 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 836,70 | 419 | 94 | 39,36% | 475,17 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 419,74 | 443 | 91 | 51,65% | 1064,79 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 94,19 | 189 | 91 | 54,95% | 252,26 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 870,63 | 479 | 90 | 46,67% | 1351,57 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 621,82 | 412 | 87 | 57,47% | 1543,11 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 316,49 | 274 | 86 | 50,00% | 756,38 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1759,15 | 629 | 81 | 55,56% | 1450,30 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 718,28 | 397 | 80 | 51,25% | 1372,75 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 290,37 | 316 | 79 | 59,49% | 1109,28 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 539,72 | 327 | 78 | 62,82% | 1454,84 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 874,96 | 650 | 77 | 57,14% | 1299,59 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110,81 | 207 | 75 | 56,00% | 624,69 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2095,37 | 438 | 75 | 42,67% | 1279,18 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 791,01 | 556 | 72 | 48,61% | 1394,78 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 901,53 | 459 | 72 | 41,67% | 608,59 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 140,75 | 205 | 71 | 43,66% | 197,92 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 588,37 | 385 | 70 | 51,43% | 1850,33 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 250,33 | 237 | 69 | 43,48% | 811,40 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 449,74 | 431 | 68 | 51,47% | 1231,38 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 111,55 | 136 | 67 | 47,76% | 498,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 107,31 | 204 | 67 | 47,76% | 175,66 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 141,48 | 205 | 66 | 46,97% | 618,13 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 356,23 | 358 | 66 | 45,45% | 1106,11 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 900,17 | 519 | 66 | 56,06% | 1624,30 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 441,47 | 329 | 66 | 57,58% | 1006,44 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 469,44 | 329 | 64 | 54,69% | 1608,19 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 49,42 | 130 | 62 | 46,77% | 72,40 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 150,82 | 212 | 61 | 52,46% | 330,57 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 365,74 | 345 | 61 | 44,26% | 411,42 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 556,84 | 279 | 57 | 42,11% | 1211,30 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 372,61 | 386 | 56 | 55,36% | 1455,56 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 548,85 | 504 | 53 | 56,60% | 1054,96 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 294,26 | 218 | 53 | 52,83% | 1036,43 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 613,63 | 600 | 52 | 55,77% | 1315,80 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 446,26 | 353 | 50 | 60,00% | 1386,49 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 286,46 | 326 | 50 | 46,00% | 762,34 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 58,57 | 127 | 49 | 44,90% | 41,63 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118,55 | 233 | 49 | 59,18% | 275,39 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 826,00 | 505 | 47 | 76,60% | 2139,82 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 229,37 | 219 | 46 | 47,83% | 751,67 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1345,12 | 735 | 43 | 48,84% | 1303,09 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 155,26 | 244 | 42 | 42,86% | 334,71 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 356,81 | 316 | 42 | 61,90% | 940,26 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1041,27 | 620 | 41 | 43,90% | 1515,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 198,66 | 274 | 41 | 48,78% | 633,50 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1065,58 | 641 | 38 | 36,84% | 821,78 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 405,11 | 311 | 37 | 56,76% | 1216,91 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 88,38 | 132 | 37 | 40,54% | 118,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 414,22 | 333 | 36 | 36,11% | 382,87 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 173,94 | 115 | 36 | 30,56% | 337,16 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 525,94 | 455 | 36 | 36,11% | 770,42 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 281,49 | 413 | 35 | 60,00% | 859,14 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 276,69 | 258 | 35 | 37,14% | 185,28 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 141,88 | 146 | 34 | 47,06% | 368,87 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 40,58 | 142 | 33 | 63,64% | 223,73 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 73,00 | 112 | 31 | 48,39% | 79,33 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 386,58 | 278 | 31 | 45,16% | 1096,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 277,13 | 216 | 30 | 40,00% | 363,16 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 141,54 | 130 | 28 | 39,29% | 249,73 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 362,96 | 280 | 28 | 53,57% | 978,09 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 176,93 | 253 | 27 | 48,15% | 641,11 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 227,08 | 245 | 26 | 53,85% | 690,86 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 200,08 | 135 | 25 | 48,00% | 1230,39 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 468,12 | 426 | 25 | 56,00% | 1201,43 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1259,08 | 705 | 25 | 52,00% | 1738,81 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 764,32 | 362 | 25 | 32,00% | 801,93 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 412,63 | 389 | 24 | 33,33% | 544,35 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 923,04 | 627 | 24 | 58,33% | 1212,75 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 287,04 | 229 | 24 | 54,17% | 1103,77 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 89,33 | 165 | 21 | 52,38% | 258,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 140,76 | 170 | 21 | 57,14% | 416,02 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1642,50 | 829 | 20 | 65,00% | 1812,36 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 72,79 | 283 | 19 | 73,68% | 274,43 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92,50 | 141 | 18 | 55,56% | 226,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 79,61 | 122 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 181,50 | 262 | 18 | 66,67% | 840,79 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 195,47 | 225 | 17 | 58,82% | 439,32 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73,71 | 152 | 17 | 35,29% | 109,08 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 29,38 | 149 | 16 | 56,25% | 164,90 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 445,56 | 307 | 16 | 50,00% | 1373,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 189,47 | 240 | 15 | 60,00% | 914,52 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 56,29 | 90 | 14 | 35,71% | 18,47 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 771,50 | 469 | 14 | 35,71% | 1103,93 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 310,71 | 205 | 14 | 35,71% | 906,00 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 140,79 | 198 | 14 | 42,86% | 591,79 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 216,00 | 210 | 13 | 46,15% | 463,47 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 733,46 | 478 | 13 | 46,15% | 1151,19 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 82,00 | 158 | 13 | 38,46% | 182,61 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 58,00 | 70 | 12 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 417,50 | 254 | 12 | 41,67% | 871,88 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 36,40 | 99 | 10 | 70,00% | 256,89 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 154,90 | 143 | 10 | 40,00% | 291,70 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 740,50 | 559 | 10 | 80,00% | 1343,68 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 157,00 | 199 | 10 | 50,00% | 449,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 64,00 | 117 | 9 | 55,56% | 200,37 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 97,00 | 148 | 9 | 55,56% | 299,79 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 879,56 | 457 | 9 | 55,56% | 908,10 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1243,00 | 744 | 9 | 55,56% | 1504,30 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 82,89 | 138 | 9 | 22,22% | 123,26 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 53,13 | 128 | 8 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1081,43 | 718 | 7 | 57,14% | 1582,94 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 59,57 | 73 | 7 | 42,86% | 119,31 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 115,14 | 100 | 7 | 14,29% | 2,69 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 248,86 | 267 | 7 | 28,57% | 350,32 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 27,17 | 123 | 6 | 50,00% | 88,24 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 153,83 | 348 | 6 | 83,33% | 543,27 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 158,50 | 124 | 6 | 33,33% | 420,51 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56,67 | 138 | 6 | 33,33% | 24,46 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 288,00 | 349 | 5 | 60,00% | 940,79 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 388,00 | 356 | 5 | 60,00% | 327,50 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 100,20 | 96 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 19,60 | 226 | 5 | 40,00% | 23,79 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 135,50 | 154 | 4 | 50,00% | 526,46 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95,25 | 144 | 4 | 50,00% | 270,25 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 674,75 | 734 | 4 | 75,00% | 678,92 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 92,50 | 102 | 4 | 50,00% | 111,88 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96,75 | 236 | 4 | 100,00% | 426,81 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 36 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 126,33 | 293 | 3 | 33,33% | 520,15 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 79,67 | 132 | 3 | 33,33% | 129,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 364,67 | 529 | 3 | 100,00% | 2364,01 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 224,33 | 210 | 3 | 33,33% | 579,10 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1018,33 | 288 | 3 | 33,33% | 1026,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 88,33 | 438 | 3 | 100,00% | 429,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 130,00 | 352 | 2 | 100,00% | 829,01 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 114,00 | 305 | 2 | 50,00% | 366,17 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 659,50 | 619 | 2 | 50,00% | 486,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 185,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 884,55 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 75,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 52,16 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 209,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 648,74 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 201,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 906,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 513,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 553,67 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 695,00 | 542 | 1 | 0,00% | 810,78 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 290,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 333,90 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0,00 | 641 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 981,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 538,68 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 343,00 | 312 | 1 | 100,00% | 618,26 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1925,00 | 1268 | 1 | 100,00% | 3767,26 |
Jenya_temir
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25464 | 0 | 16 | 16 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,47 | 0,00 | 8,06 | 8,06 | ||||
| Victories | 12697 | 49,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 62,50% | 10 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 12488 | 49,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 37,50% | 6 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 279 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4511 | 17,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 31,25% | 5 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19035 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,50 | 8 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,73 | 0,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 36420 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,56 | 9 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 732,84 | 0,00 | 1.065,06 | 1.065,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 21330 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,31 | 5 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 10211 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 386,91 | 0,00 | 735,94 | 735,94 | ||||
| WN7 | 1001,60 | 0,00 | 906,47 | 906,47 | ||||
| WN8 | 1103,20 | 0,00 | 1114,71 | 1114,71 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25464 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,47 | |
| Victories | 12697 | 49,86% |
| Defeats | 12488 | 49,04% |
| Draws | 279 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 4511 | 17,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19035 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36420 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 732,84 | |
| Capture points | 21330 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 10211 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 386,91 | |
| WN7 | 1001,60 | |
| WN8 | 1103,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 10 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.065,06 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 735,94 | |
| WN7 | 906,47 | |
| WN8 | 1114,71 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 10 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.065,06 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 735,94 | |
| WN7 | 906,47 | |
| WN8 | 1114,71 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 51,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 48,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.546,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 108 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Victories | 14 | 51,85% |
| Defeats | 13 | 48,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 55,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.546,56 | |
| Capture points | 108 | 4,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 908,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 908,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 616,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23 | 2,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 181,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,22 |
| Damage dealt | 616,22 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 2,56 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 181,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 57 | 41,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 76 | 55,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 30,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 179 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 557,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 179 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 121 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 284,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 136 | |
| Victories | 57 | 41,91% |
| Defeats | 76 | 55,88% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,21% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 30,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 179 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 557,68 | |
| Capture points | 179 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 121 | 0,89 |
| Experience | 284,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 139 | 52,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 117 | 44,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 88 | 33,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 183 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 301 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 939,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 617 | 2,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 443 | 1,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 480,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 263 | |
| Victories | 139 | 52,85% |
| Defeats | 117 | 44,49% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,66% |
| Battles survived | 88 | 33,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 183 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 301 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 939,89 | |
| Capture points | 617 | 2,35 |
| Defense points | 443 | 1,68 |
| Experience | 480,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 58 | 36,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 96 | 61,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 38,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 703,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 383 | 2,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 281 | 1,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 259,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 157 | |
| Victories | 58 | 36,94% |
| Defeats | 96 | 61,15% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,91% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 38,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 703,68 | |
| Capture points | 383 | 2,44 |
| Defense points | 281 | 1,79 |
| Experience | 259,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen