ImpulZ

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43365348389
Ø Tier7,938,008,678,86
Victories2233551,50%3100,00%2143,75%18447,30%
Defeats2029046,79%00,00%2756,25%20051,41%
Draws7401,71%00,00%00,00%51,29%
Battles survived1663538,36%133,33%1327,08%12832,90%
Tanks destroyed467951,0820,67491,023640,94
Destruction ratio1,751,001,401,39
Tanks spotted426720,9831,00470,983120,80
Damage dealt1.320,402.077,671.624,401.616,69
Capture points775251,7900,00150,314221,08
Defense points346490,8000,00290,60380,10
Experience631,011.356,00784,58811,36
WN71289,741494,131143,011062,36
WN81688,51264,101982,861449,41
Total
Battles43365
Ø Tier7,93
Victories2233551,50%
Defeats2029046,79%
Draws7401,71%
Battles survived1663538,36%
Tanks destroyed467951,08
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted426720,98
Damage dealt1.320,40
Capture points775251,79
Defense points346490,80
Experience631,01
WN71289,74
WN81688,51
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt2.077,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.356,00
WN71494,13
WN8264,10
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,67
Victories2143,75%
Defeats2756,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed491,02
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted470,98
Damage dealt1.624,40
Capture points150,31
Defense points290,60
Experience784,58
WN71143,01
WN81982,86
Past 30 days
Battles389
Ø Tier8,86
Victories18447,30%
Defeats20051,41%
Draws51,29%
Battles survived12832,90%
Tanks destroyed3640,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted3120,80
Damage dealt1.616,69
Capture points4221,08
Defense points380,10
Experience811,36
WN71062,36
WN81449,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,180,000,000,00
Capture points492,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience680,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted251,47
Damage dealt1.272,18
Capture points492,88
Defense points40,24
Experience680,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt412,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7054,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5744,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6349,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,090,000,000,00
Capture points3142,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3973,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7054,69%
Defeats5744,53%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived6349,22%
Tanks destroyed1230,96
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted1220,95
Damage dealt1.286,09
Capture points3142,45
Defense points3973,10
Experience624,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt673,030,000,000,00
Capture points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1742,50%
Tanks destroyed190,48
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted260,65
Damage dealt673,03
Capture points30,08
Defense points401,00
Experience479,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience640,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt1.242,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience640,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381503,64634176155,31%2143,46
Caliban 81138,48615133149,59%1383,89
Cromwell6722,04537121154,00%1692,79
Jagdtiger91944,2466899047,68%1921,36
KV-261058,9956998756,23%2113,97
T-50-2 6457,5643194953,00%1409,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101862,2958986648,15%1384,93
E 100102036,5067886651,39%1821,81
Grille 15102057,1857478847,46%1628,68
AMX 13 9091035,0969975050,67%1733,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102108,9358473646,60%1685,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102128,0675469750,50%2155,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102577,7770868952,98%2334,43
T3091989,0975867653,70%2082,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91702,4462666155,22%1731,48
T-34-3 81235,7665562251,61%1576,88
UDES 1691437,0163454251,11%1474,63
E 7591684,2271553350,47%1872,08
SMV CC-6781144,4055052149,90%1313,94
Ferdinand81589,0364649049,39%2014,58
WZ-111-1G FT81312,3369648050,42%1573,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68697,9242245948,37%1357,25
E 5091419,0069645745,95%1453,92
AMX 50 12092036,4176544448,42%2227,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91584,7369942647,42%1608,85
P.44 Pantera81230,9153641153,28%1878,65
ISU-15281555,6069140751,84%1827,95
Leopard Prototyp A91580,9880440453,47%1747,58
T110E4102059,0761239250,51%1578,83
Tiger II81289,5667338348,04%1696,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91987,5872338353,26%2081,44
T-4481245,6984935351,84%2091,08
AMX AC mle. 4881719,6585434656,65%2538,23
AMX 50 Foch92127,2286233647,92%2221,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691532,1363033550,45%1533,29
T54E192077,0394133161,03%2499,34
VK 28.016291,6049232942,86%707,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91572,4876232353,87%1831,74
Ares 8591180,6755531549,84%1068,87
Jagdpanther71007,8658130752,77%1622,24
AT 158971,8155930751,79%940,83
Type 4 Heavy91706,0979230450,33%1669,02
Versuchspanzer 5791672,7682530146,51%1371,45
T57 Heavy102534,5672829049,31%2251,40
Taschenratte112496,5697728751,57%1631,27
Tiger I7826,9458527746,21%1028,63
Indien-Panzer81238,5171527650,36%1768,46
Object 70591560,1761926946,84%1433,63
Tortoise91315,2470525549,02%942,76
IS-M8981,7755925451,57%1169,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82005,9885625153,39%2682,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81365,4076225051,20%1874,45
Hotchkiss EBR7657,1244724753,85%1749,19
T6981477,3888724053,33%2339,86
Panther II81040,3165223650,00%1551,81
UDES 15/16101740,7062922352,91%1424,77
Waffenträger auf E 100102494,8375622150,68%1805,33
SMV CC-567859,2043521550,23%1140,19
Panther7799,8164520952,63%1358,78
AT 77935,5548320951,67%1319,58
T28 Prototype81408,7879020550,73%1679,19
M-III-Y81142,2464820551,22%1415,32
AMX 13 757606,7261720247,03%1225,09
VK 30.02 (D)7873,0768919948,74%1535,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,9432619948,74%855,20
Object 25791597,8082419752,79%1710,29
P.43 ter7851,1851419152,88%1450,49
ARL V396734,0453319149,21%1498,36
E 50 Ausf. M102049,6054919149,74%1884,04
SU-15271208,2277219056,84%2035,72
VK 36.01 (H)6527,8252219053,68%909,39
AMX 50 10081810,6690718253,85%2659,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291369,7855118252,75%1123,68
UDES 14 Alt 58962,7165918156,35%1239,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481214,5056717647,16%1314,24
T9591673,5250917649,43%1358,84
Hummel6956,8350717548,57%1538,96
Panhard AMD 178B6387,3832517251,74%1112,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191465,3562017052,94%1585,33
KV-8561093,4881016862,50%2570,13
Leo7780,7558216550,91%1284,98
Type 5 Heavy102032,1279116256,17%1444,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5107,4335416255,56%228,11
AT 86572,2337516154,66%952,91
T25/27821,0362316046,88%1118,50
Sturer Emil71260,1767115943,40%2034,23
T71 DA7820,2180115957,23%2146,41
T-4371027,6587615861,39%2124,19
P.43 bis6644,4039115749,04%1278,78
T-5491175,3260015754,14%1275,87
Super Hellcat 7719,4948815655,77%1042,05
Conqueror91646,2673915046,00%1565,31
Tiger (P)71097,9569714650,00%1648,17
53TP Markowskiego81210,4861114549,66%1418,72
SU-1006971,6173314265,49%2187,11
BZ-5871389,8975114259,86%2154,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto6602,3434813847,83%898,53
IS-3-II91693,0684913453,73%1682,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,5725013155,73%234,91
IS71417,3460912855,47%2617,96
Jagdpanzer IV6683,1848912846,09%1253,74
T216553,2469912658,73%1947,97
Centurion Mk. I8928,2057112541,60%1137,73
O-Ni71267,0888412458,06%1864,99
P.435365,0632812257,38%1059,50
M26 Pershing81075,9453512145,45%1262,16
AMX 12 t6500,6858612149,59%1325,41
O-Ho81431,0187912057,50%1671,54
KV-371221,6978611953,78%1845,22
Centurion Action X101403,2459711844,92%1021,26
AMX AC mle. 4671248,5871111848,31%2218,44
T-34-856922,1972711450,00%2173,88
T2881450,5465811159,46%1804,08
Maus101897,9080710546,67%1421,59
Leopard 1101919,2456510554,29%1731,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571413,5985910451,92%2455,32
Nashorn61172,0173310358,25%2655,11
Black Prince7826,2675110061,00%1228,89
FV215b (183) 101922,666059853,06%1400,16
IS-2-II81235,947859754,64%1597,18
Caernarvon81114,478269659,38%1420,07
O-I6859,476809452,13%1455,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5581359,998229446,81%1123,26
M46 Patton91225,776149355,91%1126,31
Char Futur 4 91622,116889247,83%1615,89
Type 4 Chi-To6812,116759051,11%1805,21
AMX 65 t81285,667938851,14%1491,53
BZ-16681051,695898545,88%1132,31
G.W. Panther7958,994438434,52%1109,60
Carro d'assalto P.887783,684838253,66%1042,37
M18 Hellcat6526,353738148,15%780,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5647,314938149,38%1765,03
LHMTV8554,855708153,09%992,79
T675457,323177745,45%1020,95
AT 25451,863667661,84%1216,43
KV-15729,417127661,84%1977,11
T-15061009,637857565,33%2095,92
T25 AT7866,244607456,76%1309,29
ARL 4461107,137837256,94%2592,76
VK 30.01 (P)6540,935657265,28%938,95
AMX M4 mle. 5191385,017747248,61%1079,20
Ares 758966,517757057,14%1082,99
45TP Habicha71099,865446953,62%1691,19
Type 586606,784876956,52%1259,39
A-436597,834806957,97%1309,09
M66547,983876651,52%760,67
Emil I81053,676546643,94%977,12
Panhard EBR 909723,524226643,94%979,28
Comet7863,057276549,23%1437,43
Churchill VII6659,846386350,79%1222,57
M-II-Y71014,327426250,00%1342,07
SU-855630,805715964,41%1932,54
Somua SAu 404280,193165851,72%684,53
AMX ELC bis5282,234065743,86%796,83
SU-76G FT4588,863925651,79%1399,33
M-VI-Y91030,643915529,09%766,87
M4A2E4 Sherman 5330,933265552,73%973,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,443385446,30%627,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5274,543805455,56%666,23
M75347,114805356,60%1398,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5606,965955255,77%2109,03
A-205214,374055160,78%740,72
StuG III Ausf. G5513,824485060,00%1300,28
T-345391,634464948,98%1005,44
60G FT5628,434444443,18%1272,36
T-29 3345,432914450,00%1465,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 258,431694250,00%147,43
SDP 44 Burza6682,935344247,62%1122,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7783,206204141,46%1173,50
Semovente M415262,342034143,90%342,71
S35 CA5614,734964158,54%1569,28
40TP Habicha6491,653374045,00%832,39
Crusader6304,344463855,26%889,50
Grille5395,452633842,11%672,77
BDR G1 B5680,246143857,89%1688,96
AMX 13 10510930,475033844,74%961,65
T-34-2G FT71026,196253740,54%1345,17
Type 1 Chi-He4404,834573644,44%1394,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,781563644,44%53,64
WZ-131G FT61030,646403641,67%2016,14
BT-7 artillery 3209,472703658,33%796,33
M446297,823663458,82%400,02
O-I Experimental5568,256053259,38%1116,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,591513243,75%54,65
Alecto4265,352623148,39%639,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,242512941,38%735,50
M36 Jackson6900,934112944,83%1621,99
T1 Heavy5609,615282857,14%1267,28
T-284314,964322755,56%1047,53
IS-7101931,195902755,56%1569,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6283,853832751,85%645,70
Lorraine 40 t 81161,857052744,44%1281,94
T207951,278062661,54%1632,34
TNH 105/100081476,008662560,00%1881,33
M415389,573552339,13%396,15
KV-137988,788492356,52%1934,09
M8A14320,093002259,09%828,19
Marder 38T4697,917012272,73%2799,88
Pawlack Tank6530,735812259,09%847,06
T-45 2220,862832157,14%1120,23
UDES 038371,152822015,00%83,32
T-116 3170,602272065,00%773,24
B14343,585111952,63%1091,27
M5 Stuart4204,684461952,63%496,95
SU-85B4553,426321963,16%1921,62
P26/404302,783261866,67%931,45
Rinoceronte101280,884431741,18%734,54
Type 95 Heavy4309,884221764,71%1151,84
BT-74212,752951631,25%573,05
M5A1 Stuart4260,444201643,75%779,42
Wespe3318,132571643,75%1219,40
SDP 40 Zadymka5413,693961656,25%813,08
Super Conqueror102014,695591656,25%1579,62
Panhard EBR 10510351,753731637,50%116,83
M374273,673001553,33%929,15
T-505142,073301533,33%218,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507543,796221471,43%675,15
Renault UE 573210,003391471,43%773,91
T297944,929421376,92%1215,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3310,154511361,54%1352,58
Covenanter5260,464621338,46%721,99
Marder II3297,462671330,77%860,93
Object 705A101356,155081338,46%868,03
Sav m/434267,642641154,55%672,63
AMX 50 B101341,454181127,27%659,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3344,183861163,64%1600,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474427,004241154,55%1492,30
SU-76M4264,903941050,00%705,21
M10 Wolverine5609,603421070,00%1555,80
MT-256132,004931050,00%208,00
M3 Stuart3210,25467875,00%999,68
Matilda4468,63645850,00%1627,60
T-463284,38453862,50%1549,10
NC 70 Błyskawica101747,00622837,50%1075,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5290,75295850,00%649,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81151,38469837,50%1044,44
D23373,14375728,57%1637,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3243,14423785,71%919,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,86143728,57%0,00
Valentine AT4211,00236757,14%546,60
GSR 3301 Setter7105,29207728,57%0,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4260,33432666,67%928,37
Leichttraktor168,67132633,33%72,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,33247666,67%251,53
Ikv 1035153,50123633,33%81,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505333,67296650,00%527,16
T-703403,676766100,00%2086,25
ST-II101135,33440650,00%745,56
Valiant 5427,50462666,67%1032,19
BT-22372,80190540,00%1796,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,202925100,00%309,27
Škoda T 256306,75335475,00%579,68
FV217 Badger101854,50853450,00%1310,11
GSOR the TANK 9728,0024240,00%393,11
BT-53308,50209450,00%601,34
MKA 2164,25189450,00%454,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5622,75425425,00%1836,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B2229,33298333,33%911,25
Type 98 Ke-Ni3244,00581366,67%1260,15
Renault FT AC2414,00409366,67%2427,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,0022630,00%13,06
AMX ELC 901 6237,67428366,67%599,66
M7 Priest3138,50217250,00%251,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,002622100,00%261,00
T-804370,508132100,00%1819,36
AMX 50 Foch B102234,5012302100,00%1862,71
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3310,00546250,00%1001,19
Light Mk. VIC 20,005620,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 380,501942100,00%370,21
Renault FT1127,003161100,00%733,33
4TP1218,007461100,00%1258,14
MS-11525,003791100,00%5203,09
T-262205,004501100,00%1252,09
AT-120,001010,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5556,005461100,00%1421,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0012310,00%0,00
Strv S1 81165,005291100,00%1048,79
StuG IV 50,003201100,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81651,0038810,00%1572,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2018-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-19
Left: 2018-07-01