Fakir666

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78012046240
Ø Tier8,430,0010,0710,34
Victories4055851,99%00,00%2043,48%10744,58%
Defeats3661246,93%00,00%2656,52%13355,42%
Draws8421,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631220,91%00,00%817,39%2912,08%
Tanks destroyed671370,8600,00250,541130,47
Destruction ratio1,090,000,660,54
Tanks spotted1521641,9500,001874,079804,08
Damage dealt1.465,480,001.366,301.186,83
Capture points346810,4400,0000,00250,10
Defense points414440,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience641,700,00776,00760,87
WN71288,050,001035,90960,58
WN81788,330,001673,741330,84
Total
Battles78012
Ø Tier8,43
Victories4055851,99%
Defeats3661246,93%
Draws8421,08%
Battles survived1631220,91%
Tanks destroyed671370,86
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1521641,95
Damage dealt1.465,48
Capture points346810,44
Defense points414440,53
Experience641,70
WN71288,05
WN81788,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier10,07
Victories2043,48%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived817,39%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1874,07
Damage dealt1.366,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience776,00
WN71035,90
WN81673,74
Past 30 days
Battles240
Ø Tier10,34
Victories10744,58%
Defeats13355,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2912,08%
Tanks destroyed1130,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted9804,08
Damage dealt1.186,83
Capture points250,10
Defense points00,00
Experience760,87
WN7960,58
WN81330,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories15652,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12441,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws165,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9632,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,790,000,000,00
Capture points1750,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3671,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience542,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories15652,70%
Defeats12441,89%
Draws165,41%
Battles survived9632,43%
Tanks destroyed1730,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1930,65
Damage dealt1.576,79
Capture points1750,59
Defense points3671,24
Experience542,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt896,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt198,880,000,000,00
Capture points40,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience207,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt198,88
Capture points40,24
Defense points160,94
Experience207,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.539,500,000,000,00
Capture points4110,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4511,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience838,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt2.539,50
Capture points4110,25
Defense points4511,25
Experience838,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories10244,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12454,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8838,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,670,000,000,00
Capture points4461,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3161,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience492,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories10244,54%
Defeats12454,15%
Draws31,31%
Battles survived8838,43%
Tanks destroyed1570,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2230,97
Damage dealt1.228,67
Capture points4461,95
Defense points3161,38
Experience492,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories12152,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10746,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7532,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2361,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,080,000,000,00
Capture points390,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4551,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience522,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories12152,84%
Defeats10746,72%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived7532,75%
Tanks destroyed1580,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2361,03
Damage dealt1.297,08
Capture points390,17
Defense points4551,99
Experience522,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.235,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81463,88597508752,64%1953,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81533,03849322754,85%1920,92
Lorraine 40 t 81607,48682277152,54%2120,66
AMX 13 105101473,27674235451,78%1762,68
FCM 50 t 81457,76640161652,29%1985,99
Spähpanzer Ru 25191047,44552149253,22%1679,97
Panhard EBR 105101153,74567131050,53%1373,15
Manticore101389,68770129250,39%1652,49
Leopard 1102000,11609127049,84%1679,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101937,92606125549,72%1672,83
Type 64 6731,07511114256,39%2273,24
XM551 Sheridan101328,34670106147,79%1484,13
E 25 71215,96600102555,32%2063,45
BZ-176 81966,62981101555,27%2308,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81578,5163296353,79%1847,90
T92 HMC101624,2848794250,64%1549,36
T57 Heavy102080,7351493246,78%1709,32
AMX 13 9091023,5654292851,83%1615,62
T-100 LT101144,4669492352,11%1363,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8928,7667180654,96%1693,09
T499893,0548473648,51%1247,21
SU-130PM 81643,6678470652,55%1831,11
IS-381520,9558266953,66%1972,20
M53/M5591555,5242166145,99%1714,45
Leopard Prototyp A91245,5346166047,42%1044,00
T-1091814,1062558354,03%2065,14
GSOR 1010 FB 81400,9976858248,28%1700,66
Vz. 71 Tesák10894,0371157951,81%918,14
AMBT 81549,4183256054,82%1950,47
T-5491595,5260555950,98%1769,78
CS-52 LIS 81447,3782254853,10%1845,54
LT-432 8898,4576054551,56%1779,66
T54E191384,8556954245,76%1285,23
Strv 103B102373,9263952652,28%1918,02
Grille 15102277,3354051048,43%1762,16
TVP T 50/51102414,4359450454,37%2387,93
Škoda T 5092123,0161549154,38%2335,42
Object 41681438,7464748053,75%2135,00
Object 430 Version II91958,7267548056,25%2435,73
M24 Chaffee5313,9445547047,45%952,75
Panhard EBR 909737,1746445151,66%988,33
Strv 103-092209,7759244452,70%2385,22
Char Mle. 75 91082,7673844149,43%1598,73
Type 6191929,6871143651,83%2172,72
IS-7101889,1959242251,18%1570,28
Strv S1 81709,2469442252,61%2062,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92196,8764041952,27%2224,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91577,0049641849,76%1756,48
T-34-85M 6902,4253041159,85%1693,27
T698973,3250040845,59%1202,08
M40/M4381353,5341940550,86%1789,96
STA-181349,9057540254,48%2010,40
WZ-111 model 1-491902,6469940154,36%2055,11
Indien-Panzer81153,6648839751,13%1605,55
STB-1101885,2863038450,52%1603,74
Object 140102185,7257138052,11%2030,53
Panther/M10 71032,9356837549,60%1860,88
T110E4102346,3669335752,10%1877,29
DZT-159 92105,5892235455,93%2239,49
Ares 90 C112900,0594734048,82%2291,91
CS-63101823,2573033946,61%1482,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81987,1458533855,03%2701,35
Object 430U102375,4064132552,62%2102,12
TVP VTU Koncept81262,3156932351,08%1894,93
Object 277102174,2276731250,64%1795,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101178,3460530250,33%1232,10
UDES 0381745,4058229553,90%2377,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102526,8079329551,19%1874,87
Mars 81740,9595628855,56%2319,76
FV4005 Stage II101673,0063328550,18%1274,50
Emil II92328,1377928458,80%2834,14
AMX 50 Foch B102542,6385328455,99%2173,80
AMX 50 10081802,0658028352,65%2308,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101200,7557728150,89%963,36
XM66F 81642,6684028054,64%1931,44
Matilda IV 5427,5044327856,83%1168,41
ISU-152K 81554,9761927449,27%1846,51
M127866,7036227347,99%1177,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102386,0554827153,14%1834,49
T71 DA7513,3052026051,15%944,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92039,1858325851,94%2289,32
Tiger (P)71241,0455425751,36%1871,53
AMX 50 12091877,7479724949,80%1914,82
Object 252U 81704,1582724751,82%2100,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri71074,3350324052,50%1975,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102412,4276923651,69%2151,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81420,2064623649,15%1671,29
IS7806,7961423351,07%1090,45
AMX 50 B102324,5568523246,98%1749,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2224,3942623063,04%1153,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8970,5657422958,95%2000,21
AMX 13 757775,4050522853,07%1739,21
Tortoise92425,9888422455,80%2357,79
M5 Stuart4145,9233922349,78%255,20
T-832 81637,4085922251,35%1786,36
VK 30.02 (D)7794,8050822051,82%1290,18
Maus101863,0475321947,49%1348,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81402,9959421652,78%1896,10
UDES 15/16102163,0570821356,81%2011,90
T-54 ltwt.91245,3080720856,73%2124,69
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7521,7840720544,88%992,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102513,3189220555,12%2212,84
KV-856524,6143420439,22%672,59
Object 430102085,8758720350,74%1834,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9807,9070820347,78%1083,87
WZ-219111313,3879419946,73%1216,12
WZ-132-1101189,2673819255,21%1377,68
leKpz Borkenkäfer111442,5083319149,21%1417,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81450,5779718754,01%1628,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68748,2261318650,00%1315,76
AT 1581385,8961318354,64%1676,36
VK 30.01 (D)6691,4241518350,82%1462,91
IS-M81427,3562218155,80%1865,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102264,1072118050,00%1811,00
T110E5102268,3386817752,54%1799,67
Konštrukta T-34/10071134,8174517658,52%2175,57
AT 771058,7148417659,09%1513,82
Ares 90102187,3188817553,14%1875,41
T3 HMC2268,8225417453,45%1415,87
Kranvagn102206,6957016752,69%1842,09
T216250,7435016645,78%489,16
Vz. 55102346,6077216250,62%1802,74
A-4471041,4174916256,79%1967,05
Ikv 90 Typ B71245,3361015959,12%2233,91
Conqueror92270,5092515958,49%2383,99
T376642,1149015752,23%1886,15
LTTB8766,6968515649,36%1425,06
Ikv 65 Alt II61015,6050215565,16%2364,64
AMX 30 B101759,7567515554,19%1533,82
M56 Scorpion 71216,9170115551,61%1913,41
Emil I82192,0193715362,09%3463,51
11081333,9770215141,72%1510,62
Object 70591794,1365614952,35%1904,55
AMX 12 t6596,0752014754,42%1777,89
Object 70492011,5578614652,74%1746,27
Sturer Emil71156,4062514544,14%1852,44
Type 4 Chi-To6855,5845614250,00%2056,84
FV215b (183) 101888,8069314052,14%1499,41
Leo71274,4466713951,80%2535,61
Super Conqueror102087,0568313952,52%1603,32
AMX M4 mle. 4571246,2257813652,21%1821,57
Object 261101323,2967613450,75%1023,62
UDES 1691850,5288513260,61%2100,77
Char Murat 91990,9684913250,76%2191,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591132,2470613154,96%1126,91
113101866,6255913043,08%1400,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5374,5829912948,06%994,03
M446733,3050112849,22%1303,80
IS-3-II91947,4487412852,34%2003,08
Prototipo Standard B91997,3389712558,40%2125,33
Ho-Ri 192092,5687212458,06%1971,32
Škoda T 256900,2860512254,10%1997,24
Nashorn6847,2557412147,93%1614,38
WZ-111 model 5A102018,8351511945,38%1541,75
Object 260 102046,0668511744,44%1341,85
CS-5381284,2868911553,04%1952,99
Churchill Gun Carrier6703,9434511546,96%1260,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81385,3381511454,39%1564,59
Hotchkiss EBR7752,0568211355,75%1750,93
SMV CC-6781258,0872811145,95%1328,97
Jagdtiger91816,3273311155,86%1685,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91876,0178411144,14%2138,15
UDES 14 Alt 581414,3682910957,80%1946,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5495,1037310645,28%1169,43
Ferdinand81310,4251210544,76%1292,60
AMX 65 t81280,5169710442,31%1548,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5532,9532310343,69%1501,83
TNH T Vz. 5191825,5282010250,00%1690,19
AMX ELC bis5367,4740410150,50%1235,31
AMX M4 mle. 54102307,5074310047,00%1817,04
Black Rock 112487,088929751,55%1596,39
Škoda T 245623,784099655,21%2250,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII102153,316049653,13%1821,31
VK 28.016498,093829544,21%1445,99
FV217 Badger101896,715259548,42%1484,36
GSR 3301 Setter7624,334889546,32%1323,16
Object 26391859,387759443,62%1721,50
LTG7803,527149254,35%2083,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81568,667569148,35%1807,84
A-436858,526959052,22%2013,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102150,515978845,45%1537,08
T-62A101713,005048844,32%1381,22
Dicker Max 61057,634938353,01%2379,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5346,643558151,85%1166,99
VK 30.01 (P)6826,415048160,49%1757,57
T-50-2 6499,964408149,38%1343,47
TNH 105/100081268,917457945,57%1535,68
212A91587,388297954,43%1402,05
T110E3102579,949217960,76%1955,45
M47 Iron Arnie 81581,668227953,16%2031,66
Caernarvon81519,128907858,97%2019,01
CS-5991592,736847847,44%1571,32
Ho-Ri 3102016,246887846,15%1298,68
Mäuschen91795,058167857,69%1928,81
IS-271346,488287750,65%1947,88
AMX M4 mle. 5192408,2410057661,84%2601,39
ARL 446991,306157452,70%2136,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto61063,554877364,38%2035,91
Churchill I5634,545887256,94%1422,33
Black Prince71128,297617252,78%1667,49
Panhard AMD 178B6527,165937052,86%1653,21
StuG III Ausf. G5533,623446955,07%1328,11
Ikv 1035693,714436962,32%2314,35
M75198,433796946,38%560,48
KV-15468,424636953,62%964,73
FV230 Canopener102187,819096854,41%1577,67
LHMTV8571,345106743,28%797,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6690,305726657,58%1005,00
Type 5 Heavy102974,759556555,38%2291,69
VK 100.01 (P)81644,357966556,92%2225,55
P.43 ter71047,177826353,97%1887,78
Semovente M415800,833955846,55%1992,30
M415477,954025653,57%733,74
T-345439,874765552,73%1324,48
Strv 746903,695605455,56%2035,21
T-284226,502885453,70%627,06
SMV CC-5671306,708345354,72%2096,27
P.44 Pantera81212,677265253,85%1630,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291523,047595150,98%1345,86
G.W. Tiger91032,656625147,06%876,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5492,433265143,14%1253,59
Prototipo 6 81538,868005044,00%1419,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4436,164364955,10%2001,41
45TP Habicha71204,747494647,83%1709,54
B.U.G.I.61239,545614645,65%2542,97
SU-10181191,587304555,56%1372,95
SU-14-281317,987724440,91%1395,02
Churchill VII6918,937724461,36%2019,67
IS-4102096,935544440,91%1560,09
CS-4471298,885314257,14%2370,05
Object 780 102174,576044245,24%1574,68
Vz. 44-17913,336254040,00%971,45
Type T-345612,156274062,50%2029,88
MT-256497,406724065,00%1668,16
T-505401,924483857,89%1512,67
Object 274a 81316,507993844,74%1616,29
WZ-1328576,355963745,95%753,60
Type 586831,417623759,46%1890,54
Marder II3337,893303748,65%1128,78
BDR G1 B5797,324573759,46%1832,73
E 5091280,496623737,84%1039,44
Toro 92119,469563759,46%2286,14
FV38059796,505973641,67%581,27
T1E6 2137,613043661,11%695,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91544,747273542,86%1345,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,472333455,88%355,36
M46 Patton91462,417043450,00%1248,33
Object 268102077,977073447,06%1372,44
A46 6381,913613447,06%1066,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,973203357,58%637,31
ST vz. 394458,473683262,50%1848,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507922,447163256,25%1112,10
53TP Markowskiego81404,878003148,39%1578,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1162,412172968,97%931,17
WZ-12091102,527052951,72%1015,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474404,762872944,83%1486,42
M-VI-Y91948,558532944,83%1867,15
SU-1006910,436372857,14%1596,65
M3 Stuart3111,303132762,96%411,41
Sav m/434498,893782751,85%1706,22
T1 Cunningham188,811482642,31%313,19
Coccodrillo 102488,048162646,15%1729,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 61001,816962653,85%1723,77
TT-130M 91791,087432638,46%1691,05
T-463110,682242560,00%402,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691424,728312572,00%1450,56
Tiger II81294,487062552,00%1490,41
Marder 38T4530,764762536,00%1351,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61029,087452560,00%2294,27
Type 6891566,217662445,83%1320,85
Type 1 Chi-He4361,743572369,57%1394,37
M5A1 Stuart4246,653012334,78%685,51
BZ-6891707,437752343,48%1602,96
SU-86945,596662254,55%1654,88
Type 5781291,187382250,00%1252,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4415,773102240,91%1382,70
Excalibur 6885,645822263,64%1462,64
T 55A 91302,145422259,09%1293,68
P.43 bis61128,868202157,14%2636,26
Charioteer81555,387532157,14%1690,73
T-34-28777,795541936,84%719,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3233,112501963,16%843,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518644,795681957,89%633,49
Object 752 91977,849991968,42%1842,29
Cruiser Mk. II2105,061781833,33%223,55
M10391437,618311861,11%1357,94
Somua SAu 404399,562531861,11%1228,58
Valentine3225,122861747,06%727,45
Type 3 Ju-Nu6707,125161735,29%797,93
40TP Habicha6977,757611668,75%2435,96
Lorraine 39L AM3271,812371643,75%829,33
DS PZInż5753,006441580,00%1938,72
Type 4 Ju-To71510,808551553,33%2270,04
Charioteer Nomad 81393,206251533,33%1218,21
WZ-1317498,796151442,86%902,09
ISU-15281322,076661442,86%1186,36
M-III-Y81555,578481450,00%2146,89
T26E5 8981,144591435,71%830,48
T28 Prototype81579,234911338,46%1328,71
Valentine II 4205,922741338,46%474,79
Carro d'assalto P.8871050,507631258,33%1420,06
Cruiser Mk. I1151,171821225,00%568,27
FV2078641,424851233,33%465,27
M-II-Y71841,2510121233,33%2923,30
T28 Concept 71122,254251250,00%1510,04
T3281336,008601163,64%1762,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102106,647081136,36%1282,01
AMX 383114,452141145,45%175,97
BZ-16681208,457111136,36%1029,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3286,273151163,64%1219,45
T-262116,102411050,00%464,08
BZ-5871312,909031060,00%2176,42
Pawlack Tank61053,707281040,00%1775,61
Panzer 58 Mutz 81437,807831050,00%1987,98
112 81604,004701030,00%1915,88
M2 Light242,56223955,56%138,39
SU-122A5658,13572862,50%1460,82
M10 RBFM 5570,63320825,00%891,67
Panther7918,17676650,00%1579,34
AMX 404178,50222650,00%482,85
MS-1164,1789633,33%88,03
IS-2 shielded 71777,17585650,00%3167,31
Tetrarch 294,33136666,67%473,38
BT-7 artillery 3338,50416666,67%1650,08
Leichttraktor1106,00232560,00%442,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7744,406685100,00%1132,68
TS-60 91560,40677520,00%1265,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,60277560,00%256,66
Renault FT1133,50287425,00%597,89
Panzerjäger I2224,75255450,00%778,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481865,501002475,00%2086,49
Object 705A102328,00766450,00%1849,30
Kunze Panzer 9691,75489425,00%317,29
T-45 222,751364100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,3313530,00%632,78
Renault FT 75 BS255,6754333,33%50,30
4TP1110,33146333,33%294,23
Panther II8609,67728366,67%733,30
FV3046251,334293100,00%399,69
L-60 278,33288333,33%174,74
LTP 3223,67285366,67%1054,12
StuG IV 5424,00239333,33%802,00
Chi-Ni2260,503382100,00%1567,82
P.435886,5010512100,00%3466,64
Mitsu 10851283,5010432100,00%3766,64
TOG II* 6955,5029820,00%1531,40
Kolohousenka160,007510,00%34,29
Hotchkiss H352240,0024310,00%988,02
Type 4 Heavy90,006411100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,003841100,00%339,69
O-Ho8380,0036910,00%103,92
FV227 Conceiver8237,0028210,00%0,00
T-29 3593,009361100,00%3314,30
MTLS-1G14 3262,0029010,00%724,07
T7 Combat Car 2162,0025810,00%610,93
Cromwell B 6137,0017910,00%0,00
Chrysler K 80,005481100,00%261,00
Char Futur 4 90,0028110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 388,0011310,00%128,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-16
Left: 2016-10-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2022-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2022-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-02
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2021-12-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2016-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-07
Left: 2017-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2016-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-30