FIavius

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5514921173695
Ø Tier8,358,908,999,09
Victories2915852,87%1257,14%8850,87%35150,50%
Defeats2531345,90%942,86%7845,09%33047,48%
Draws6781,23%00,00%74,05%142,01%
Battles survived1769332,08%314,29%4023,12%19528,06%
Tanks destroyed552401,00120,571400,815040,73
Destruction ratio1,470,671,051,01
Tanks spotted541560,98211,001490,865990,86
Damage dealt1.537,581.735,001.663,951.600,20
Capture points530700,96271,29750,435070,73
Defense points281660,5100,00250,14250,04
Experience797,21829,10823,66799,86
WN71277,731085,821072,77987,08
WN81809,881457,821454,311345,73
Total
Battles55149
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2915852,87%
Defeats2531345,90%
Draws6781,23%
Battles survived1769332,08%
Tanks destroyed552401,00
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted541560,98
Damage dealt1.537,58
Capture points530700,96
Defense points281660,51
Experience797,21
WN71277,73
WN81809,88
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier8,90
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed120,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted211,00
Damage dealt1.735,00
Capture points271,29
Defense points00,00
Experience829,10
WN71085,82
WN81457,82
Past 7 days
Battles173
Ø Tier8,99
Victories8850,87%
Defeats7845,09%
Draws74,05%
Battles survived4023,12%
Tanks destroyed1400,81
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1490,86
Damage dealt1.663,95
Capture points750,43
Defense points250,14
Experience823,66
WN71072,77
WN81454,31
Past 30 days
Battles695
Ø Tier9,09
Victories35150,50%
Defeats33047,48%
Draws142,01%
Battles survived19528,06%
Tanks destroyed5040,73
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5990,86
Damage dealt1.600,20
Capture points5070,73
Defense points250,04
Experience799,86
WN7987,08
WN81345,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1351000
Victories63046,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68450,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39329,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8040,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8710,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,400,000,000,00
Capture points7240,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5440,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience689,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1351
Victories63046,63%
Defeats68450,63%
Draws372,74%
Battles survived39329,09%
Tanks destroyed8040,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted8710,64
Damage dealt1.433,40
Capture points7240,54
Defense points5440,40
Experience689,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles598000
Victories31352,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26544,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23338,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4090,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4910,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,690,000,000,00
Capture points9271,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2420,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience697,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles598
Victories31352,34%
Defeats26544,31%
Draws203,34%
Battles survived23338,96%
Tanks destroyed4090,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted4910,82
Damage dealt1.093,69
Capture points9271,55
Defense points2420,40
Experience697,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,220,000,000,00
Capture points311,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience551,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted231,00
Damage dealt635,22
Capture points311,35
Defense points30,13
Experience551,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4962,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2937,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4152,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,950,000,000,00
Capture points1942,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience691,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4962,82%
Defeats2937,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4152,56%
Tanks destroyed730,94
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted770,99
Damage dealt1.159,95
Capture points1942,49
Defense points110,14
Experience691,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles447000
Victories25055,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19744,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18942,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4000,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,450,000,000,00
Capture points11152,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22955,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience857,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles447
Victories25055,93%
Defeats19744,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18942,28%
Tanks destroyed3240,72
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4000,89
Damage dealt1.170,45
Capture points11152,49
Defense points22955,13
Experience857,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8222000
Victories416450,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats388547,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1732,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived285934,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53950,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72070,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,760,000,000,00
Capture points136141,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points81280,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience654,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles8222
Victories416450,64%
Defeats388547,25%
Draws1732,10%
Battles survived285934,77%
Tanks destroyed53950,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted72070,88
Damage dealt1.080,76
Capture points136141,66
Defense points81280,99
Experience654,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3163000
Victories128740,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats185658,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76024,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17640,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21980,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,120,000,000,00
Capture points20650,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18920,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience578,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles3163
Victories128740,69%
Defeats185658,68%
Draws200,63%
Battles survived76024,03%
Tanks destroyed17640,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted21980,69
Damage dealt1.383,12
Capture points20650,65
Defense points18920,60
Experience578,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591540,16722126552,25%1701,48
Somua SM 81823,44965123553,77%2204,65
Löwe 81583,26943118756,53%2110,54
E 100102172,13818117554,72%1910,41
WZ-1328990,65729108449,82%1815,53
AMX 50 B102262,92763107250,28%1970,56
Lorraine 40 t 81665,7485877952,76%2231,00
Tiger I71332,3779576856,25%2078,82
IS-3A 81541,6287775250,93%1705,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81634,1775472753,51%1847,27
AMX 50 10081614,2284871957,02%2016,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81563,4980369853,15%1889,30
IS-381601,8788969757,68%2137,84
Caernarvon81491,5885868354,47%1905,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191780,0183063754,32%1875,52
T-15061031,9772163559,53%2083,27
T-54 first prototype 81364,2790062153,30%1977,34
Tiger II81456,2579261451,95%1851,07
M48A5 Patton102054,3578460851,81%1924,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8983,7575860454,80%2048,58
IS-4101936,2277959851,51%1636,75
T34 81530,5283059052,88%1934,79
IS-2 71369,0987658159,38%2076,53
T-44-100 81477,6587557454,53%2062,26
Panzer 58 Mutz 81302,0384355552,97%1860,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81597,5185052451,72%1970,24
T110E4102210,8076649251,63%1713,83
T-54 ltwt.91143,2375748149,90%1760,25
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81249,0675447147,56%1691,50
Panther II81355,1080045150,55%1928,18
IS-7101986,3079144751,01%1640,47
50TP prototyp 81598,3990144456,53%1988,45
M54 Renegade 81636,1486244450,45%1889,11
T54E192101,2991743956,04%2202,53
T26E5 Patriot 81379,0494142857,24%1977,46
Lansen C 81533,8588840653,45%2069,43
T 55A 91860,0186339552,15%2009,09
IS71337,2985439457,61%2150,98
Škoda T 256851,0470939254,08%1917,38
T-4481252,1078138453,91%1743,11
STG 81443,8379237453,48%1926,44
Centurion Action X101880,8477836454,67%1650,65
T-100 LT101297,9871736249,72%1634,52
T57 Heavy102397,3182536150,42%2006,62
Caernarvon Action X 81419,0691135455,37%1894,89
E 75 TS 81511,5486335057,43%1886,85
Object 703 Version II 81572,9390434952,44%1837,50
Prototipo Standard B92046,6788434856,32%2263,92
Manticore101132,7070134646,82%1223,03
Object 252U 81571,8788834556,52%1853,54
Škoda T 5091900,5785234353,35%2028,12
FCM 50 t 81381,3180633149,85%1782,78
Conqueror92012,2890631657,91%2180,19
Super Conqueror102283,9983130650,00%1918,85
M18 Hellcat6949,9469629456,46%1987,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81319,5983529150,52%1837,73
BZ-58-2 91658,1080029050,00%1406,17
T-1091814,2784228855,56%1966,00
AE Phase I 91733,8587128657,69%1639,50
Konštrukta T-34/10071067,9479728357,95%2019,26
WZ-12091673,8077928250,71%1863,40
M10391694,6577927849,28%1629,38
Grille 15102198,3371926954,28%1866,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65102090,3977826350,57%1714,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191984,8786226149,81%1927,23
M4A1 Sherman5700,3055125459,06%2505,04
FV229 Contender91598,5879725346,64%1310,24
TVP T 50/51101988,8275024749,39%1739,41
GSOR 1008 81536,6879224753,04%1588,89
SU-130PM 81703,2082824554,29%2036,70
E 50 Ausf. M101958,5573524448,36%1633,76
T92 8782,1774624352,67%1596,34
Object 43091943,8588523855,04%2115,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81338,3481323754,43%1884,36
Maus102077,6082123351,93%1685,31
AMX 13 105101392,9567923348,50%1555,38
Object 705A102140,9378023046,52%1672,84
E 7591842,9383422950,66%1871,15
Bisonte C45 81540,0891422954,59%1725,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81500,9681922644,69%1712,91
WZ-111 model 5A102075,3776622547,56%1618,51
LT-432 8848,0574722553,33%1583,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291595,0976022445,98%1325,27
Object 260 102074,7781722253,15%1614,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92070,1983121956,16%1929,15
KV-481295,3965221059,05%1846,05
T3091891,4380220853,37%1706,36
T207936,3767520354,19%1561,61
T110E5102224,4382420053,00%2006,38
IS-3-II91873,5892319758,88%1929,83
LHMTV8730,6772719650,00%1323,66
T3281488,7584919448,97%1815,22
ST-I91642,1580219254,69%1693,88
Rinoceronte102051,1377618848,40%1502,81
M36 Jackson6980,7769218857,45%1921,89
TT-130M 91669,6484018852,13%1704,88
Emil II92025,3988118754,55%2122,13
E 5091835,4988118359,02%2091,36
M-VI-Y91383,1275017946,37%1199,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102194,7384217753,67%1767,53
CS-52 LIS 81423,7983817752,54%1892,52
T-5491550,4280317653,41%1671,27
M26 Pershing81374,4084016553,33%2057,26
Škoda T 27 81146,5869016544,85%1376,44
KV-371202,5754916459,15%1859,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8798,5071416352,15%1332,42
AMX M4 mle. 54102100,6877216149,07%1573,58
T2971279,4085315754,14%1738,09
AMX 13 57 7931,4576815450,65%1959,44
Chimera 81510,8684214751,02%1572,70
VK 100.01 (P)81464,1883714549,66%1877,85
T77 81375,8576314449,31%1419,66
T-34-3 81294,3182514454,86%1559,23
TVP VTU Koncept81107,4272413953,96%1601,27
Nashorn6787,3137413947,48%1388,40
G.W. Panther71033,1573713851,45%1268,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81507,0385313857,25%1826,29
Cromwell6835,7474113658,82%1985,99
Object 140102035,9176813648,53%1677,19
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791309,9670113548,15%1047,66
BZ-6891484,9076713445,52%1202,88
AMX 50 12091897,3981013250,76%1947,47
T376590,8364513149,62%1811,30
Chrysler K GF 81279,0078413049,23%1439,57
WZ-132A91099,6070312950,39%1607,91
T6981445,3885812753,54%1996,92
Type 5781335,5978312551,20%1383,55
Sturer Emil71073,0362412347,97%1577,76
WZ-111 model 1-492037,3088912254,10%2133,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91720,7185811957,98%1722,07
Object 274a 81313,3775411941,18%1475,42
M40/M4381183,8761411847,46%1324,01
M127980,3857511852,54%1455,91
Object 777 Version II 91574,1173511738,46%1224,94
M46 Patton91499,2677711553,91%1608,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91932,9286711257,14%2174,60
Buryan 91882,3180311242,86%1323,55
M446947,0364911149,55%1827,68
Predatore 91493,0275111147,75%1139,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6656,5241710953,21%1314,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza92059,3091910955,05%2033,87
Type 6191804,1087210953,21%2137,74
Tiger-Maus 91349,4476810955,96%1159,46
M60 101814,0366510541,90%1356,79
MT-256580,0565510356,31%2182,84
Panhard EBR 105101094,5763310337,86%1181,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91708,2587510262,75%2123,05
AT 1581458,8885710253,92%1721,72
FV230 Canopener101576,1577110153,47%972,02
Jagdpanther71261,0171010054,00%1965,77
Škoda T 177574,3758810046,00%1086,12
Type 6891360,9471010040,00%957,09
WZ-1317779,527319852,04%1646,72
SMV CC-6781058,366489843,88%949,60
VK 30.01 (H)5601,984149657,29%1702,85
TNH 105/100081313,387889549,47%1619,13
FV4025 Contriver112178,328889448,94%1326,54
VK 36.01 (H)6819,925049258,70%1699,07
T25 AT71175,176989254,35%1694,42
KV-261049,108058856,82%2217,99
FV601 Saladin8919,596768847,73%1017,62
IS-2M 71211,898148853,41%1614,26
FV215b 101862,727048640,70%1421,80
XM551 Sheridan101176,406548643,02%1253,95
FV380591239,016998241,46%991,73
KV-15592,913848259,76%1335,48
Vz. 55102109,607488146,91%1439,26
Object 430U102169,018298153,09%1873,09
SU-15271288,197428053,75%2262,17
O-Ho81458,678787959,49%1777,08
Leopard Prototyp A91929,958307956,96%1981,29
53TP Markowskiego81638,738247745,45%1975,29
LPT-67 Šelma9802,737047757,14%1053,71
STK-2111839,778187749,35%1011,99
KV-2 (R) 61060,417937659,21%1853,39
122 TM 81287,148007659,21%1433,48
T-34-2G FT71359,808107556,00%2337,45
T110E3101856,997227550,67%1218,89
FV4005 Stage II101943,896357339,73%1429,32
FV227 Conceiver81131,008067356,16%1297,18
BZ-16681026,157077247,22%1109,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571108,047657156,34%1677,57
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101762,277947152,11%1058,35
Emil I81760,6810166971,01%2683,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5650,883676957,97%1780,25
Object 268 Version 4101832,007516956,52%1335,49
T25 Pilot Number 1 81192,237776942,03%1623,18
P.43 ter71197,918416855,88%2481,42
ELC EVEN 90 8578,046146850,00%936,82
Churchill VII6850,266456650,00%1703,81
WZ-111-1G FT81372,627096651,52%1565,02
AT 86752,655526651,52%1230,63
Object 70592158,179826666,67%2481,63
P.44 Pantera81530,948696357,14%2175,46
Object 277102175,948716360,32%1940,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 81136,907306342,86%1221,14
TS-5 81819,159166248,39%2272,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6692001,238336140,98%1795,23
Type 71101801,028226154,10%1192,18
Object 907 101762,287986048,33%1331,22
Object 25791690,979106063,33%1818,13
T4991002,226495947,46%1345,99
Char Futur 4 91685,648345855,17%1568,90
Object 279 early 102614,259805756,14%1856,93
SMV CC-5671101,797225651,79%1516,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8800,916475646,43%1392,85
Ares 7581172,147715650,00%1317,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101943,338325558,18%1988,88
Object 26392041,558085556,36%2053,16
Charioteer81540,937875461,11%1913,62
VK 30.02 (M)6770,276865257,69%1623,33
M-III-Y81341,658895156,86%1652,65
45TP Habicha71410,908444953,06%2279,42
O-I6889,637144959,18%1836,37
Durchbruchswagen 24305,613054944,90%784,25
ST-II101469,806544938,78%882,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581859,439654948,98%1889,58
KV-856866,446464847,92%1544,44
FV217 Badger102504,497994751,06%2012,59
Marder 38T4381,502924654,35%971,27
Versuchspanzer 5791591,208524652,17%1304,03
11081578,699354553,33%2131,52
M3 Lee4323,132594557,78%1267,17
Centurion Mk. I81175,007174553,33%1581,27
T 54D 91392,807754551,11%1316,77
T-284421,343234452,27%1606,39
FV224 Chopper71374,209154461,36%1835,56
Type 4 Heavy92166,2610064367,44%2319,26
Patton the Tank 9939,705454327,91%656,73
Type 5 Heavy102352,749334264,29%1823,93
IS-271559,619124151,22%2501,71
Staghound Mk. III6790,546194151,22%1455,37
IS-M81698,398874148,78%2319,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81265,327624153,66%1606,17
UDES 1691159,407774062,50%1083,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101637,036814042,50%947,94
M56 Scorpion 71078,557634057,50%1762,89
VK 30.01 (D)61010,748753964,10%2477,45
Spähpanzer Ru 25191017,927143852,63%1591,30
STB-1101975,196823638,89%1514,98
T92 HMC101428,616633652,78%1346,55
M-II-Y71122,007473542,86%1318,41
T-34-85M 61021,068243461,76%2154,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3246,882313351,52%726,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101684,257433246,88%903,56
SU-14-281153,427473151,61%1122,46
121101679,136963141,94%1318,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81487,377993056,67%1999,39
T25/271390,147902955,17%2524,41
G.W. Tiger (P)81245,617252846,43%1564,90
Windhund 81005,146402850,00%934,62
Super Hellcat 71273,527602751,85%2024,13
T-34-171186,007962661,54%2097,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3353,423212669,23%1750,56
AEC Armoured Car5525,323882524,00%1025,85
ISU-152K 81063,246522552,00%994,73
T2881590,838012347,83%1669,83
Tiger (P)71339,099712365,22%2304,76
T28 Concept 71250,057292259,09%1987,14
M2 Medium Tank3228,711972142,86%723,71
ARL 446804,356472055,00%1557,11
SU-1006824,006082050,00%1558,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507814,755082030,00%756,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII102302,957772045,00%1760,60
FSV Scheme A7671,207122055,00%969,43
Heavy Tank No. VI 61245,409192060,00%2619,64
Tortoise92168,358402050,00%1886,68
S-5171033,325781926,32%1001,97
Black Prince7836,216881957,89%1099,16
O-Ni7862,745261936,84%861,27
Comet7773,326131942,11%1106,05
T-437827,267271973,68%1518,96
Marder II3306,632691968,42%1137,71
M415496,173911850,00%790,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4567,395551877,78%2041,59
Strv 746993,187751752,94%2435,66
TOG II* 6760,245751752,94%1307,27
T26E3 Eagle 7 7910,766931747,06%1102,56
Kampfpanzer 67101759,388301643,75%1124,20
Ares 8591481,007661643,75%1254,33
Lorraine 50 t 91514,5010031675,00%1581,64
Dicker Max 6784,446451668,75%1560,59
BDR G1 B5660,335751553,33%1340,60
Black Prince II 71132,208551546,67%1570,14
59-166630,217991478,57%2110,31
Concept No. 5101422,005281428,57%688,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8849,716981464,29%1071,79
Type 62 7860,678271258,33%1902,62
M661407,429131241,67%2471,17
Kunze Panzer 91426,508501258,33%1380,79
Chi-Go 71034,837411250,00%1361,92
T-463267,453611172,73%1406,40
SU-76G FT4577,735161154,55%1477,99
Type 4 Ju-To71514,369151154,55%2043,36
T71 CMCD71224,099111145,45%3739,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6539,803331020,00%556,66
WZ-111G FT92482,509241060,00%2196,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81013,507521050,00%1149,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81189,207721040,00%2026,84
LTTB8594,805641040,00%951,87
112 81769,109761040,00%2584,19
Type 586824,00671944,44%1684,44
BZ-587853,44631944,44%911,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81233,33860966,67%2728,16
Achilles6838,25545837,50%1426,57
Leopard 1102529,8811518100,00%2523,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68839,75706837,50%1611,67
TNH T Vz. 5191899,711002771,43%1766,55
T2 Medium Tank2165,29187771,43%951,93
Pawlack Tank61050,57670728,57%1844,11
CS-63101270,50672650,00%796,33
T28 Prototype81712,00806560,00%2438,48
Type 63 81186,60981560,00%1454,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2245,25293475,00%1237,77
Panzerjäger I2255,00298475,00%1147,26
T-262195,25206425,00%796,26
UDES 14 Alt 581402,25697450,00%1704,13
Jagdpanther II81528,25595425,00%1474,11
T1 Cunningham155,67186366,67%297,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2417,67380366,67%3062,91
MS-1194,00262366,67%474,56
Sherman VC Firefly 6787,33423333,33%1311,46
StuG IV 5491,00422366,67%1296,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8758,67871366,67%860,09
Leichttraktor1145,50141250,00%535,00
Ares 90103017,50976250,00%3172,60
Strv m/38248,0022510,00%0,00
Strv m/40L335,008010,00%0,00
Strv m/4250,002941100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31169,001421100,00%367,63
Pvlvv fm/4220,002910,00%0,00
T-45 20,006610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,0030710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-26
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-01
Left: 2025-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-12
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-17
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-30
Left: 2018-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-02
Left: 2019-05-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-05-11
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-02
Left: 2018-10-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-07-25