pppjslayer

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1033038213668
Ø Tier8,4510,0010,039,79
Victories5481453,06%225,00%12257,28%35452,99%
Defeats4715145,64%675,00%8841,31%30345,36%
Draws13381,30%00,00%31,41%111,65%
Battles survived2694026,08%112,50%6028,17%16925,30%
Tanks destroyed948590,9260,752060,975930,89
Destruction ratio1,240,861,351,19
Tanks spotted1352601,3130,382511,188071,21
Damage dealt1.564,532.403,752.352,882.253,71
Capture points417630,4000,00170,081070,16
Defense points368760,3600,00440,21470,07
Experience777,95696,50938,37902,46
WN71265,06781,621344,101246,00
WN81766,381770,122118,331969,46
Total
Battles103303
Ø Tier8,45
Victories5481453,06%
Defeats4715145,64%
Draws13381,30%
Battles survived2694026,08%
Tanks destroyed948590,92
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1352601,31
Damage dealt1.564,53
Capture points417630,40
Defense points368760,36
Experience777,95
WN71265,06
WN81766,38
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt2.403,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience696,50
WN7781,62
WN81770,12
Past 7 days
Battles213
Ø Tier10,03
Victories12257,28%
Defeats8841,31%
Draws31,41%
Battles survived6028,17%
Tanks destroyed2060,97
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2511,18
Damage dealt2.352,88
Capture points170,08
Defense points440,21
Experience938,37
WN71344,10
WN82118,33
Past 30 days
Battles668
Ø Tier9,79
Victories35452,99%
Defeats30345,36%
Draws111,65%
Battles survived16925,30%
Tanks destroyed5930,89
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted8071,21
Damage dealt2.253,71
Capture points1070,16
Defense points470,07
Experience902,46
WN71246,00
WN81969,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2820000
Victories158456,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114940,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws873,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107238,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17940,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17540,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.656,700,000,000,00
Capture points21270,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24190,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience821,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles2820
Victories158456,17%
Defeats114940,74%
Draws873,09%
Battles survived107238,01%
Tanks destroyed17940,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted17540,62
Damage dealt1.656,70
Capture points21270,75
Defense points24190,86
Experience821,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3946,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4351,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,480,000,000,00
Capture points1111,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience530,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3946,43%
Defeats4351,19%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived2833,33%
Tanks destroyed390,46
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted360,43
Damage dealt1.006,48
Capture points1111,32
Defense points810,96
Experience530,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt642,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,240,000,000,00
Capture points551,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1524,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience736,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2058,82%
Defeats1441,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed230,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted290,85
Damage dealt996,24
Capture points551,62
Defense points1524,47
Experience736,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6403000
Victories366357,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats265541,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws851,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived237637,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38190,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted67511,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,440,000,000,00
Capture points88701,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points89451,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles6403
Victories366357,21%
Defeats265541,46%
Draws851,33%
Battles survived237637,11%
Tanks destroyed38190,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted67511,05
Damage dealt1.021,44
Capture points88701,39
Defense points89451,40
Experience682,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28070029
Victories130146,35%00,00%00,00%827,59%
Defeats147252,44%00,00%00,00%2172,41%
Draws341,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79228,22%00,00%00,00%517,24%
Tanks destroyed16370,5800,0000,00110,38
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,46
Tanks spotted20080,7200,0000,00270,93
Damage dealt1.611,270,000,001.308,17
Capture points15320,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15200,5400,0000,0020,07
Experience702,740,000,00519,97
Total
Battles2807
Victories130146,35%
Defeats147252,44%
Draws341,21%
Battles survived79228,22%
Tanks destroyed16370,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted20080,72
Damage dealt1.611,27
Capture points15320,55
Defense points15200,54
Experience702,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories827,59%
Defeats2172,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted270,93
Damage dealt1.308,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,07
Experience519,97
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102633,46851392254,90%2353,49
Lansen C 81731,26964344556,31%2393,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81811,35946285356,50%2357,04
SU-130PM 81829,23871242156,13%2152,00
M53/M5591559,45659237251,56%1693,96
AMX Chasseur de chars 81073,18711191348,98%1397,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81716,66923177657,04%2286,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8843,06734164953,06%1483,69
T34 81104,12661146349,62%1220,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101928,69745145649,93%1726,27
TVP T 50/51101955,21738145251,58%1706,67
Strv S1 81834,68804145154,86%2066,95
T110E5102053,68815138554,08%1770,86
Grille 15102239,41694126549,72%1834,27
T675684,98606122755,83%1857,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8875,44678120048,92%1600,20
Object 140101884,24775118950,71%1664,00
IS-6 81434,96844116356,84%1753,99
CS-52 LIS 81652,85883115453,90%2154,74
M48A5 Patton101935,02743112449,47%1622,44
IS-7101934,51790108152,45%1663,78
Chrysler K GF 81517,21900107655,48%1973,68
Lorraine 40 t 81460,96819102853,70%1915,94
T499979,74706102552,00%1423,61
T26E5 81399,07935100956,99%1984,65
M46 Patton KR 81308,5886598756,64%1911,01
Leox 92202,4088497150,88%2064,81
AMX 13 909967,7172196550,26%1451,61
LT-432 8940,5178691951,90%1825,41
E 100102020,9776589551,96%1702,60
T-5491330,5773989349,94%1345,52
HWK 30 8983,8876988852,14%1940,53
T297822,6758585147,59%889,63
T110E4102289,0973982050,00%1883,80
M10391284,6968177747,10%1097,73
Type 59 81406,8986877354,33%1984,74
Škoda T 5091741,5579877253,76%1779,21
T57 Heavy101918,2071772849,18%1429,95
AMX 50 B102061,6773972051,39%1679,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102386,4486568052,35%1684,53
T-127 31380,79143365669,05%8724,09
BZ-176 81701,2895565453,67%1896,02
IS-381194,1472563151,82%1366,66
T54E191358,7468462747,21%1231,30
Kranvagn102112,1581262652,88%1827,16
Škoda T 56 81810,0695657755,81%1937,77
T328909,0863651546,99%910,33
Manticore101311,1883849657,46%1683,23
Concept 1B 92469,39105649554,95%2205,11
T-62A101700,1470749149,29%1458,47
T-22 medium 101803,5378048352,38%1650,54
Panhard EBR 105101018,2270947449,58%1153,71
Object 907 102081,0685447153,72%1705,90
Škoda T 27 81480,1079747149,89%1947,47
T 55A 91696,0286446259,09%1783,48
T-1091376,3272646051,09%1282,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8700,6367145950,76%1237,64
ST-62 Version 2 102330,7684045849,34%1830,28
T-54 ltwt.91043,2170545647,81%1447,14
E 7591220,8767344845,09%978,62
T-54 first prototype 81247,9884443453,92%1736,00
Strv 103B102152,0972743256,25%1711,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert112580,7984843050,93%2066,17
Object 261101456,0872642751,76%1259,48
Cromwell6747,4369140059,75%1625,72
Stridsyxa 82089,66105239662,88%2540,54
E 25 71047,2171839254,34%1571,79
T92 8681,9478639056,67%1343,78
GSOR 1008 81761,1188037956,99%2197,18
T698838,3260937245,43%916,10
E 75 TS 81595,8486236752,86%2009,23
T376512,0059636553,15%1402,75
FV215b (183) 102006,8569035049,14%1554,34
M75144,6319334947,28%312,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81630,1983434952,44%1986,24
VK 36.01 (H)6785,9665134252,63%1371,64
M46 Patton91421,9171934050,29%1343,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81402,8584534055,00%1954,40
AMX 13 57 7921,2683933956,93%1981,81
Type 64 6798,7576533965,49%2336,21
113102026,6782433655,06%1806,18
ISU-15281283,2465633351,65%1361,24
Char Futur 4 92077,6585333351,05%1942,64
Type 5 Heavy102448,6990233157,40%1979,99
Maus102279,6391733059,70%2013,91
Object 277102206,9782932752,91%1931,71
T78 61502,5693931762,46%2760,16
Tiger II8945,7061331545,40%902,15
T1 Heavy5308,6724231244,23%398,80
Super Conqueror102351,1188631159,49%2084,71
K-91102000,7877130252,32%1694,04
AMX 50 10081216,5768130147,51%1377,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61238,2592430157,14%2528,19
AMX 30 1er prototype91724,9779230056,00%1796,53
STB-1101939,0282029758,25%1706,13
M40/M4381029,5953329448,98%1024,55
T-448932,9368929353,24%1283,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6476,8649829248,97%820,87
T92 HMC101673,9564829245,55%1422,09
WZ-111 model 1-491770,4184429054,48%1810,84
Object 252U Defender 81607,4489228953,98%1924,05
T71 DA7388,1051728850,35%593,13
FV4005 Stage II101874,3467828750,52%1467,49
XM69 Hacker112997,8194228651,05%2349,23
T14 5370,9448828350,18%653,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81656,1576227957,35%1824,84
M47 Iron Arnie 81671,4992127854,32%2133,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6853,4966027856,12%1694,47
Bisonte C45 81531,5892927757,04%1823,64
M54 Renegade 81679,4191827557,45%2002,58
Object 703 Version II 81462,5190026955,76%1774,00
Vz. 55102467,5189826356,27%2049,46
AE Phase I 91629,9484526357,79%1596,04
M26 Pershing8925,5766926052,69%1129,72
T-100 LT101233,4371125745,53%1547,20
Concept No. 5102543,6685625455,91%2116,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31547,73164624572,65%7876,82
Object 70491959,6375723948,54%1704,09
Object 260 102080,1786223856,72%1630,22
Strv 103-091855,6773323051,74%1720,49
M127793,1153322956,33%1058,88
Object 268102125,3571622350,67%1763,52
TS-5 81610,4689522357,85%1855,37
Caernarvon Action X 81187,1082022154,30%1578,41
Centurion Action X101905,6672421649,07%1551,46
AMX 50 Foch B102205,9070121644,91%1696,14
T25/27702,8050420944,02%839,12
Type 5 Ke-Ho41175,4778720462,25%6056,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91996,7788620059,50%1968,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91892,1774119954,27%1726,62
Charioteer81570,9984619658,16%2087,30
WZ-111 model 5A102186,2281119547,69%1765,09
Object 279 early 102195,1293019557,44%1483,27
T28 Prototype81041,4261919449,48%1047,23
Executor112992,0389419351,30%2209,23
M66281,5825219250,00%248,13
Strv K 91976,5093719154,45%2048,53
T3091573,0266818846,81%1278,68
Object 430U102277,0385818854,79%1958,16
Type 4 Heavy91763,7481618551,89%1764,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 102907,02102718558,38%2201,34
IS7719,4358818350,27%867,41
KV-856357,0340518347,54%402,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101775,5573918254,40%1782,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102320,1683218150,28%1938,76
CS-63102111,0984218057,22%1722,54
T-345489,7047417952,51%1374,08
FV217 Badger102412,9279617956,42%1994,58
Panhard EBR 909819,9070517657,95%1255,99
T-832 81941,61102517656,25%2304,66
Predatore 92386,3096917558,29%2328,32
E 65 Zwilling 82145,34110817460,34%2311,91
50TP prototyp 81497,4284117152,05%1874,88
T207545,6745917145,03%590,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68699,4061216947,34%1231,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071072,7071816555,15%1956,32
T216150,3828816544,85%175,38
Ares 90 C112359,4183616447,56%1719,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92127,7194516457,32%1919,10
SU-1527921,9159916351,53%1319,08
T-34-856640,5156216352,15%1253,83
M18 Hellcat6365,0137516244,44%404,04
SU-100Y 6693,0454316246,91%1147,81
AMX 13 757538,6358816050,00%984,51
Tiger I7888,0659615642,95%992,77
Emil II91911,9488515355,56%1901,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191717,7779515152,98%1831,06
Object 268 Version 4102153,8981315055,33%1748,28
KV-261095,9976314756,46%2141,00
T803112546,8493414745,58%1704,77
AMX AC mle. 4881224,0466314546,90%1295,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102169,0083014554,48%1672,41
UDES 0381343,3368314355,94%1506,61
AMX 50 Foch91737,6378014348,95%1507,13
M446519,5540314149,65%796,25
SU-10181474,1378213959,71%1853,64
Emil I81538,6286113856,52%1917,28
T110E3102205,6280413457,46%1701,33
FV230 Canopener102359,9788413452,99%1789,64
UDES 15/16102475,0083813246,97%1985,77
Mäuschen92213,0996713258,33%2478,97
T-34-85M 61001,5179413158,78%1826,88
Durendal 102538,8588513053,08%1982,76
M5 Stuart464,3417212748,03%74,62
Tortoise91730,8278912755,12%1538,44
Leopard Prototyp A92004,5184012657,14%2078,08
Type 63 81471,1188712653,97%1699,25
T95E6 101835,2876512651,59%1485,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101945,8373312154,55%1504,41
VK 100.01 (P)81558,8387312052,50%2074,55
T-437779,8161911850,85%1228,48
Comet7875,2269011652,59%1397,11
AMX 50 12091421,6767911546,96%1247,15
G.W. E 100101728,5467811544,35%1449,90
LTTB8669,5460611542,61%1102,82
ARL 446726,6960611455,26%1398,61
Conqueror91606,5281111356,64%1488,79
Object 26391886,4476811048,18%1898,44
11081311,6581110856,48%1586,10
M3 Lee4124,9422010854,63%310,80
BZ-75102160,2892810756,07%1676,14
VK 30.01 (H)5300,4734310646,23%523,52
Object 43091869,2984310554,29%1778,82
VK 72.01 (K) 102180,0583910556,19%1484,63
E 50 Ausf. M102425,4589110457,69%2352,88
121B 101801,5879110355,34%1512,80
ISU-152K 81712,7185110256,86%2131,61
O-Ho81320,8284810060,00%1464,52
Centurion Mk. I81263,3678710047,00%1876,79
AMX 13 105101162,936169742,27%1236,29
Object 780 102440,409579764,95%2023,94
T1 Cunningham129,15819343,01%15,24
M-V-Y102295,268299347,31%1801,79
KR-1112566,329329246,74%1654,88
Gryphon 102436,278389148,35%1801,99
AMX 12 t6387,704728948,31%839,27
M24 Chaffee5228,193828950,56%589,47
Ho-Ri 3102548,338278854,55%2009,73
Object 41681149,806658645,35%1303,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101166,807028644,19%1099,01
Taschenratte112912,6310468648,84%1792,78
Kampfpanzer 67101854,147968548,24%1259,57
KV-1S6742,337188263,41%1588,11
M4A1 Sherman5305,893858160,49%740,59
Object 752 92007,059818159,26%1939,23
Object 430 Version II91253,017108052,50%1193,83
Ashigaru 102331,118258058,75%1709,11
FV215b 101942,307027939,24%1509,55
SU-855419,173977751,95%900,33
T28 Concept 7929,646407744,16%1245,18
ELC EVEN 90 8860,397387738,96%1561,43
T-284156,221667651,32%321,51
Ho-Ri Shugo112592,338027548,00%1796,90
Object 70591688,038877553,33%1757,78
Super Hellcat 71146,317317561,33%1815,64
Object 452K 102180,828967360,27%1725,86
KV-15310,833627048,57%465,31
Black Rock 112035,979347050,00%1338,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5376,254886963,77%1412,63
Panzer 58 Mutz 81072,777296950,72%1288,30
122 TM 81547,758466944,93%1888,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer111260,307076639,39%1101,90
Durchbruchswagen 2491,371786550,77%105,70
M415404,783896453,13%602,55
Nashorn6647,005096457,81%1079,01
Chimera 81547,838426349,21%1638,73
M8A14112,981586250,00%107,56
FV201 (A45) 71055,028206163,93%1789,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,633806045,00%859,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4375,324916061,67%1365,63
Black Prince7978,087445955,93%1440,61
M3 Stuart337,31915836,21%0,39
Škoda T 256734,956515858,62%1534,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102391,718415856,90%2001,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 92021,698385858,62%1884,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,931495759,65%188,90
A-4471062,417375653,57%1778,04
O-Ni71161,698795570,91%1658,36
Object 705A102337,918915552,73%2162,30
M7 Priest356,521175446,30%112,10
Cobra 91619,757345343,40%1261,07
BDR G1 B5366,804125044,00%514,65
Type 71102241,388475054,00%1737,68
ST-II102181,289865070,00%1826,27
Kunze Panzer 91642,088765062,00%1851,61
M10 RBFM 51023,307895060,00%2362,73
SU-1006610,574814948,98%967,54
Vz. 71 Tesák10832,296974951,02%813,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102238,338174942,86%1605,96
MT-256322,334144837,50%666,37
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113029,9111834665,22%2160,82
T-46387,241524557,78%259,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4334,535024548,89%1376,37
XM551 Sheridan10970,895904540,00%907,74
Rambo 91479,278564553,33%1352,78
O-I61064,487124443,18%1963,68
AMX M4 mle. 457700,365694450,00%764,68
S-517916,956314353,49%1177,37
Type 586704,536274351,16%1373,99
AMX AC mle. 4671029,237264358,14%1698,18
StuG III Ausf. G5457,314474250,00%1066,11
M374211,382774250,00%593,52
T2 Medium Tank219,581013650,00%82,83
Sturer Emil7683,834783647,22%808,07
Char Mle. 75 9979,467403551,43%1210,19
Felice 91847,188213455,88%1812,41
Covenanter5222,623543450,00%584,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102394,977043444,12%1624,10
AMX ELC bis5208,183853348,48%528,06
T1 HMC218,91803240,63%21,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101926,256093234,38%1283,86
T-505183,283703259,38%534,81
Object 777 Version II 91476,848283250,00%1343,24
IS-4102226,949313158,06%2056,17
121102282,488862958,62%2033,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6629,245612937,93%1613,95
Tetrarch 2150,072512931,03%557,04
StuG IV 5381,414342965,52%1044,69
Type 62 7857,378612766,67%2081,48
B14230,963512744,44%481,30
VK 45.03 71420,279232657,69%2508,06
TS-54 81567,929842564,00%2096,09
TBT 92059,848642548,00%1768,33
M60 101970,257612445,83%1565,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91886,007392450,00%1615,99
T-50-2 6647,337572475,00%2200,07
Leichttraktor151,22692326,09%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81492,437982352,17%1526,41
M2 Light254,41972236,36%0,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII102518,238122240,91%1813,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6936,917552245,45%2776,67
T6 Medium4633,295662180,95%1841,05
Object 283 91886,338922152,38%2187,25
WZ-111 8971,907492055,00%1097,15
Obsidian 81564,558142045,00%1838,04
T56 GMC372,421261957,89%147,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6978,168001963,16%1843,67
Pz.Kpfw. II257,891301850,00%85,14
AMBT 81624,198281656,25%1813,33
T7 Combat Car 266,252121656,25%229,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81020,316901662,50%1280,92
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6959,449071675,00%2244,45
Ikv 1035376,474631560,00%933,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102857,1410341464,29%2653,18
FV225 Collector 92055,077731435,71%1464,53
IS-2 shielded 71286,507981450,00%1939,07
K-91-PT 91807,799361471,43%1837,24
Object 268 Version V 102629,799131471,43%2441,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 8981,216461442,86%1025,67
FCM 50 t 81105,217181450,00%1298,73
Black Prince II 71641,0813011392,31%3138,78
Škoda T 40 6931,587941275,00%2271,46
Churchill III 5647,677701250,00%1380,86
M56 Scorpion 7562,836311275,00%788,08
ST vz. 394383,364551154,55%1242,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5581617,5510691172,73%1663,46
TS-60 92318,559811154,55%2371,68
UDES 03 Alt 3 91640,738571163,64%1540,59
105 leFH18B2 5271,803241050,00%337,40
M2 Medium Tank328,501101030,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 92236,5010261070,00%2642,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,3395966,67%222,70
T3 HMC232,7873933,33%0,00
VK 75.01 (K) 8921,56552922,22%866,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G354,63156850,00%89,84
GSOR the TANK 91110,50783875,00%1031,00
MTLS-1G14 3364,50607887,50%1757,98
M3 Light 3241,63334850,00%1044,66
TOG II* 6500,50540862,50%724,46
Sexton I 3231,88262862,50%744,33
Bretagne Panther 6788,38654862,50%1476,66
M-IV-Y 8831,71658757,14%803,31
Projet Louis 9663,57561742,86%646,08
43 M. Toldi III 3156,43235728,57%443,59
D12114,50156633,33%259,93
Sav m/434170,00277633,33%199,30
LTP 3239,00476666,67%1287,07
M4A1 FL 10 6888,3339760,00%1191,71
Fantôme 92233,00752633,33%2104,37
MS-1118,0041520,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71305,00679540,00%1455,97
Renault NC-3116,7560475,00%261,00
BZ-79111920,00722425,00%853,25
Dicker Max 6908,25500425,00%1499,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,25256450,00%89,67
BT-7 artillery 3104,5012040,00%110,28
Nergal 81348,25874475,00%1297,60
Brennos 81064,75457425,00%781,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2168,67274333,33%711,97
Renault FT110,3347333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu119,6779366,67%212,86
Hotchkiss H35287,67226366,67%359,46
AMX 383275,006023100,00%1138,72
Windhund 81914,00633333,33%1633,85
T2 Light Tank 282,33194333,33%99,79
Ram II 5430,33397333,33%1014,75
T1E6 2456,00670333,33%2448,76
Crusader6155,5015520,00%154,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B241,0080250,00%79,78
M4 Improved 5308,00410250,00%697,27
Waffenträger auf E 100101751,5022020,00%980,67
T-116 3184,00196250,00%581,37
Patton the Tank 9715,009432100,00%721,89
L-60 287,003722100,00%474,18
KV-5 8304,00567250,00%159,51
FV4202 81349,5012092100,00%1965,96
SU-100I 5312,50377250,00%375,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 251,002651100,00%264,10
MKA 2312,0023310,00%1130,21
T-45 2303,0031810,00%1526,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 50,0013810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,002181100,00%261,00
T-28E with F-30 4495,0033510,00%1124,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 525,0017710,00%3,10
Turán III prototípus 595,0011310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-29
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-21
Left: 2015-01-27