| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 337,74 | 327 | 680 | 45,44% | 1106,07 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1356,68 | 466 | 584 | 47,95% | 1446,11 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 892,62 | 495 | 582 | 54,47% | 1694,89 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 899,53 | 582 | 577 | 55,11% | 1616,32 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1436,19 | 531 | 576 | 49,31% | 1676,32 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 581,13 | 345 | 556 | 49,10% | 924,19 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1353,72 | 582 | 538 | 50,37% | 1632,11 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 996,81 | 560 | 533 | 51,78% | 1460,32 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 676,32 | 447 | 498 | 47,59% | 1255,61 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 927,00 | 588 | 419 | 54,42% | 2324,34 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1526,07 | 559 | 408 | 51,47% | 1451,95 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2028,31 | 586 | 394 | 47,21% | 1635,12 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 582,22 | 358 | 370 | 51,62% | 986,53 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1229,87 | 604 | 369 | 55,83% | 1966,37 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 567,73 | 396 | 368 | 52,45% | 1788,39 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 730,91 | 483 | 356 | 56,46% | 1966,30 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 253,88 | 317 | 355 | 49,30% | 760,86 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 828,07 | 570 | 343 | 52,19% | 1974,39 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1200,39 | 579 | 337 | 51,04% | 1446,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 405,71 | 344 | 332 | 44,28% | 971,69 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 946,72 | 706 | 312 | 54,49% | 3083,51 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1765,07 | 537 | 272 | 49,26% | 1279,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 484,27 | 372 | 259 | 52,12% | 1440,39 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1994,96 | 969 | 251 | 56,97% | 2658,76 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 825,33 | 374 | 249 | 52,21% | 1108,38 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1534,42 | 482 | 246 | 45,93% | 1216,70 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 734,29 | 443 | 230 | 53,48% | 981,14 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 780,27 | 412 | 229 | 47,16% | 1389,57 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1250,21 | 676 | 229 | 55,46% | 2172,82 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 368,78 | 341 | 228 | 55,70% | 1047,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 634,93 | 304 | 227 | 44,05% | 660,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 694,41 | 504 | 227 | 48,90% | 1271,72 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1132,40 | 543 | 224 | 54,46% | 1549,21 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 978,08 | 527 | 221 | 59,73% | 1807,14 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2176,71 | 783 | 219 | 52,05% | 2291,42 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 567,21 | 394 | 218 | 52,75% | 1092,63 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 385,24 | 296 | 216 | 44,44% | 672,52 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 414,37 | 320 | 204 | 42,16% | 601,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 433,28 | 324 | 200 | 46,50% | 1235,98 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1238,15 | 665 | 198 | 48,99% | 1692,90 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 767,90 | 432 | 197 | 41,12% | 1160,13 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1236,05 | 697 | 195 | 50,26% | 1528,33 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 883,84 | 458 | 193 | 54,92% | 1181,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 439,12 | 289 | 192 | 45,83% | 563,67 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 739,46 | 363 | 190 | 46,84% | 902,08 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 838,89 | 559 | 188 | 48,40% | 1545,30 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1728,80 | 546 | 184 | 48,91% | 1650,67 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1643,79 | 625 | 182 | 51,65% | 1601,26 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 748,77 | 498 | 182 | 50,00% | 1255,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 518,84 | 258 | 178 | 44,38% | 642,67 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1886,75 | 700 | 177 | 48,02% | 1939,22 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 527,04 | 295 | 170 | 54,12% | 708,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 247,34 | 280 | 166 | 51,20% | 840,47 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1548,14 | 683 | 166 | 50,60% | 2095,22 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 736,47 | 669 | 165 | 69,09% | 2661,64 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 230,69 | 279 | 163 | 47,85% | 661,29 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1667,59 | 621 | 160 | 43,75% | 1417,85 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 983,61 | 484 | 160 | 55,63% | 1189,10 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1631,02 | 589 | 158 | 51,27% | 1565,25 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 485,35 | 374 | 157 | 46,50% | 736,28 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 482,85 | 357 | 156 | 50,00% | 820,92 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1080,06 | 552 | 154 | 57,14% | 1257,44 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1067,89 | 556 | 153 | 54,25% | 1426,46 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 399,14 | 291 | 152 | 55,26% | 862,90 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1955,73 | 669 | 143 | 52,45% | 1965,89 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 343,32 | 259 | 139 | 36,69% | 482,15 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1150,12 | 568 | 139 | 48,20% | 1505,31 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 618,53 | 472 | 137 | 57,66% | 1331,17 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 534,91 | 277 | 137 | 38,69% | 720,57 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1770,31 | 713 | 136 | 49,26% | 2207,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 969,63 | 542 | 135 | 51,11% | 860,45 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 947,03 | 479 | 133 | 47,37% | 1193,20 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2194,58 | 751 | 133 | 54,14% | 1911,69 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 340,04 | 370 | 130 | 52,31% | 811,55 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1136,21 | 600 | 126 | 52,38% | 1718,95 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1965,37 | 645 | 124 | 41,13% | 2115,18 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 827,69 | 413 | 123 | 47,97% | 1113,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 528,70 | 381 | 119 | 43,70% | 943,93 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1153,73 | 547 | 118 | 46,61% | 1247,63 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 384,88 | 295 | 116 | 42,24% | 777,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 695,85 | 476 | 115 | 50,43% | 1425,45 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 361,06 | 274 | 115 | 53,04% | 759,44 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1768,02 | 829 | 114 | 53,51% | 1845,56 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 376,42 | 281 | 113 | 42,48% | 867,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 315,75 | 245 | 112 | 46,43% | 583,62 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 348,04 | 310 | 112 | 54,46% | 1121,37 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 319,81 | 314 | 112 | 46,43% | 791,43 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2026,53 | 917 | 110 | 60,00% | 2339,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1706,80 | 691 | 107 | 60,75% | 1788,14 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2136,22 | 736 | 107 | 53,27% | 1843,64 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 537,28 | 418 | 106 | 52,83% | 1008,92 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 179,37 | 199 | 103 | 41,75% | 254,73 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 476,95 | 303 | 103 | 51,46% | 806,51 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1389,10 | 717 | 100 | 50,00% | 1719,47 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 682,64 | 392 | 99 | 48,48% | 1187,01 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 349,14 | 305 | 97 | 57,73% | 1294,55 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 577,69 | 369 | 95 | 44,21% | 902,05 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 919,28 | 442 | 94 | 53,19% | 1141,44 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1536,48 | 614 | 94 | 44,68% | 1498,71 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 443,49 | 322 | 92 | 52,17% | 765,79 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 499,14 | 368 | 91 | 49,45% | 1472,95 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1417,59 | 685 | 91 | 47,25% | 1714,66 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2854,49 | 760 | 90 | 55,56% | 2364,53 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1637,26 | 776 | 90 | 55,56% | 2115,71 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2041,58 | 586 | 90 | 54,44% | 1585,59 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 369,08 | 231 | 90 | 43,33% | 728,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 975,56 | 413 | 89 | 41,57% | 845,50 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1569,20 | 641 | 87 | 47,13% | 1407,42 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1833,95 | 829 | 86 | 56,98% | 2009,00 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2000,48 | 556 | 86 | 48,84% | 1701,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 188,29 | 265 | 84 | 45,24% | 843,52 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 287,58 | 306 | 83 | 40,96% | 739,36 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1396,44 | 779 | 82 | 51,22% | 1942,05 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 458,89 | 296 | 82 | 50,00% | 625,68 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 284,99 | 272 | 80 | 41,25% | 984,72 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 667,68 | 477 | 79 | 55,70% | 1010,33 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 454,22 | 297 | 78 | 52,56% | 1075,45 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1920,46 | 671 | 78 | 58,97% | 1673,56 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 169,64 | 194 | 78 | 41,03% | 399,59 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 283,29 | 268 | 78 | 35,90% | 427,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 425,05 | 304 | 75 | 52,00% | 664,17 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 153,25 | 169 | 75 | 53,33% | 276,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 440,60 | 256 | 75 | 49,33% | 1001,00 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 165,20 | 181 | 74 | 40,54% | 307,65 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 956,94 | 469 | 72 | 38,89% | 616,43 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1358,18 | 701 | 72 | 52,78% | 1278,44 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 360,94 | 385 | 72 | 43,06% | 862,64 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1116,32 | 645 | 71 | 47,89% | 1139,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1691,28 | 616 | 71 | 53,52% | 1743,86 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 657,31 | 401 | 70 | 54,29% | 1174,18 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 712,74 | 435 | 70 | 58,57% | 1453,61 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 507,48 | 299 | 69 | 43,48% | 1064,18 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 671,13 | 516 | 69 | 52,17% | 1466,11 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1333,87 | 630 | 69 | 47,83% | 1662,55 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 232,93 | 226 | 68 | 52,94% | 515,92 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1471,66 | 671 | 68 | 39,71% | 1672,32 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1199,28 | 686 | 67 | 58,21% | 2107,88 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1038,84 | 584 | 67 | 49,25% | 1632,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2182,53 | 859 | 66 | 51,52% | 1909,30 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1825,06 | 917 | 65 | 58,46% | 2564,86 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 233,65 | 238 | 65 | 52,31% | 690,20 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 878,75 | 514 | 64 | 59,38% | 1493,15 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1744,44 | 908 | 64 | 59,38% | 2873,54 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2303,21 | 507 | 63 | 41,27% | 1830,25 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 529,39 | 359 | 62 | 66,13% | 1595,38 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1009,85 | 530 | 62 | 64,52% | 1101,42 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 218,44 | 257 | 61 | 50,82% | 561,59 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 120,22 | 191 | 60 | 50,00% | 299,93 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 611,60 | 372 | 60 | 51,67% | 1124,49 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1918,32 | 821 | 59 | 50,85% | 2281,50 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 496,20 | 440 | 55 | 58,18% | 1496,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 274,57 | 256 | 54 | 51,85% | 680,41 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 373,94 | 276 | 54 | 46,30% | 786,29 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 152,81 | 208 | 54 | 50,00% | 366,70 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1288,09 | 625 | 53 | 54,72% | 1749,93 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 639,66 | 431 | 53 | 41,51% | 1158,65 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 188,29 | 172 | 51 | 50,98% | 502,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 83,18 | 170 | 51 | 50,98% | 151,56 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 171,66 | 218 | 50 | 40,00% | 325,63 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 737,69 | 539 | 49 | 46,94% | 585,61 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1807,44 | 907 | 48 | 58,33% | 1756,32 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 105,27 | 224 | 48 | 39,58% | 31,54 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2112,54 | 835 | 48 | 52,08% | 1688,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 177,60 | 214 | 48 | 50,00% | 404,53 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 389,53 | 302 | 47 | 38,30% | 833,85 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 446,50 | 355 | 46 | 43,48% | 936,12 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 85,85 | 131 | 46 | 45,65% | 108,30 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 830,02 | 464 | 46 | 47,83% | 996,22 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1161,67 | 780 | 46 | 58,70% | 1577,70 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 274,33 | 260 | 46 | 58,70% | 690,38 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1534,46 | 838 | 46 | 47,83% | 1586,90 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 219,22 | 212 | 45 | 44,44% | 490,78 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 169,71 | 161 | 45 | 55,56% | 334,29 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1284,33 | 654 | 45 | 53,33% | 1428,13 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1010,22 | 556 | 45 | 31,11% | 1147,33 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1254,36 | 663 | 44 | 43,18% | 1641,81 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2566,11 | 910 | 44 | 52,27% | 1927,39 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 194,40 | 185 | 43 | 48,84% | 613,82 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2249,57 | 713 | 42 | 45,24% | 1960,32 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1149,02 | 683 | 42 | 59,52% | 1538,08 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 288,98 | 251 | 42 | 57,14% | 681,21 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 104,68 | 163 | 41 | 39,02% | 244,32 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 930,02 | 593 | 41 | 53,66% | 1639,72 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1749,44 | 888 | 41 | 58,54% | 1587,95 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 102,05 | 147 | 39 | 46,15% | 181,59 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 484,92 | 428 | 39 | 43,59% | 1471,51 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 374,16 | 306 | 38 | 47,37% | 1028,44 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 593,50 | 427 | 38 | 57,89% | 1081,95 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1498,00 | 703 | 38 | 47,37% | 1524,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2436,97 | 683 | 38 | 47,37% | 1703,68 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 185,57 | 165 | 37 | 37,84% | 281,88 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 131,81 | 149 | 37 | 37,84% | 208,82 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2060,14 | 519 | 37 | 45,95% | 1801,73 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 917,11 | 520 | 36 | 63,89% | 2256,20 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 831,92 | 513 | 36 | 36,11% | 1033,71 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 270,22 | 211 | 36 | 50,00% | 820,81 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 164,91 | 268 | 35 | 51,43% | 635,69 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1156,46 | 761 | 35 | 60,00% | 1780,99 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 913,63 | 807 | 35 | 42,86% | 2603,27 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 983,18 | 409 | 34 | 50,00% | 1287,73 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1229,41 | 458 | 34 | 50,00% | 1247,26 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 975,15 | 586 | 33 | 66,67% | 1716,23 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 192,91 | 184 | 33 | 36,36% | 278,45 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 116,15 | 142 | 33 | 39,39% | 270,66 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1455,64 | 758 | 33 | 51,52% | 2010,77 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 704,27 | 396 | 33 | 36,36% | 606,69 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 93,66 | 138 | 32 | 59,38% | 298,98 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 592,28 | 277 | 32 | 46,88% | 709,49 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 706,31 | 430 | 32 | 53,13% | 1267,06 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 529,19 | 615 | 32 | 56,25% | 2567,86 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 913,65 | 599 | 31 | 64,52% | 1735,58 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 529,29 | 286 | 31 | 35,48% | 932,17 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 75,07 | 146 | 30 | 33,33% | 31,84 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 145,93 | 166 | 30 | 56,67% | 310,33 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 409,00 | 328 | 30 | 46,67% | 952,82 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 276,97 | 251 | 29 | 65,52% | 437,67 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 223,31 | 280 | 29 | 55,17% | 610,16 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 85,21 | 131 | 29 | 48,28% | 74,00 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 857,41 | 533 | 29 | 68,97% | 1608,86 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 291,50 | 221 | 28 | 35,71% | 590,99 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 130,89 | 125 | 28 | 35,71% | 617,98 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1179,07 | 675 | 28 | 50,00% | 1094,47 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 508,18 | 399 | 28 | 42,86% | 754,92 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1281,25 | 735 | 28 | 60,71% | 2300,91 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2455,59 | 745 | 27 | 44,44% | 1941,93 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 720,15 | 433 | 27 | 33,33% | 735,12 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 712,73 | 471 | 26 | 65,38% | 1551,79 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 94,50 | 181 | 26 | 46,15% | 223,72 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1231,81 | 926 | 26 | 61,54% | 2949,03 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1232,81 | 734 | 26 | 61,54% | 1992,60 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 591,12 | 419 | 25 | 56,00% | 1250,95 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 706,28 | 394 | 25 | 48,00% | 1438,48 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 367,00 | 285 | 25 | 56,00% | 625,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1041,88 | 445 | 25 | 44,00% | 1363,85 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 81,36 | 163 | 25 | 48,00% | 77,55 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 511,24 | 322 | 25 | 48,00% | 1382,65 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 801,88 | 401 | 25 | 48,00% | 844,52 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 122,67 | 224 | 24 | 79,17% | 537,39 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 331,50 | 241 | 24 | 41,67% | 595,13 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1066,42 | 497 | 24 | 41,67% | 2061,98 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 737,65 | 399 | 23 | 52,17% | 702,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 137,83 | 143 | 23 | 34,78% | 375,85 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 143,00 | 175 | 23 | 65,22% | 400,12 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1957,48 | 661 | 23 | 47,83% | 1214,11 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 776,09 | 606 | 23 | 69,57% | 2643,87 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 542,55 | 394 | 22 | 63,64% | 1640,18 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 546,73 | 624 | 22 | 63,64% | 2536,73 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 963,95 | 804 | 21 | 71,43% | 1353,28 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 262,19 | 264 | 21 | 57,14% | 696,70 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 645,05 | 397 | 21 | 38,10% | 1091,92 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 964,57 | 644 | 21 | 42,86% | 890,97 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1287,40 | 806 | 20 | 55,00% | 2180,31 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 765,25 | 511 | 20 | 55,00% | 1011,61 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 159,90 | 172 | 20 | 40,00% | 511,44 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 350,10 | 330 | 20 | 65,00% | 1093,34 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 813,90 | 451 | 20 | 55,00% | 1487,23 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 186,16 | 216 | 19 | 47,37% | 934,12 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1001,47 | 687 | 19 | 52,63% | 2245,42 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 134,79 | 188 | 19 | 68,42% | 561,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2882,74 | 784 | 19 | 63,16% | 2610,81 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1147,11 | 542 | 19 | 42,11% | 1064,54 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1035,32 | 575 | 19 | 42,11% | 1255,02 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 866,74 | 477 | 19 | 52,63% | 1541,05 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 623,79 | 540 | 19 | 52,63% | 1827,46 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1216,21 | 680 | 19 | 31,58% | 1284,52 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 60,78 | 90 | 18 | 44,44% | 69,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1049,22 | 447 | 18 | 33,33% | 887,69 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 108,61 | 143 | 18 | 44,44% | 162,71 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2323,67 | 742 | 18 | 38,89% | 1536,66 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 299,67 | 301 | 18 | 44,44% | 1309,68 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 81,71 | 158 | 17 | 64,71% | 243,27 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 146,06 | 205 | 17 | 41,18% | 317,02 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 150,29 | 178 | 17 | 35,29% | 311,45 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2333,24 | 848 | 17 | 58,82% | 1952,35 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 59,29 | 131 | 17 | 52,94% | 120,23 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 201,75 | 224 | 16 | 43,75% | 661,96 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 94,19 | 185 | 16 | 68,75% | 417,69 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 996,19 | 710 | 16 | 50,00% | 1915,57 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 49,00 | 109 | 16 | 50,00% | 109,35 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 888,31 | 547 | 16 | 31,25% | 1743,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 469,63 | 386 | 16 | 50,00% | 1084,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93,60 | 150 | 15 | 33,33% | 137,09 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 624,13 | 396 | 15 | 40,00% | 1005,06 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1186,27 | 781 | 15 | 60,00% | 2452,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86,53 | 124 | 15 | 33,33% | 139,31 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 99,33 | 153 | 15 | 53,33% | 348,96 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 204,07 | 180 | 14 | 21,43% | 529,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 106,79 | 200 | 14 | 57,14% | 237,69 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 110,71 | 161 | 14 | 35,71% | 149,76 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 164,14 | 117 | 14 | 14,29% | 366,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 667,07 | 499 | 14 | 35,71% | 1734,59 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 811,29 | 621 | 14 | 28,57% | 1629,58 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 276,08 | 252 | 13 | 53,85% | 633,40 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 186,00 | 265 | 13 | 46,15% | 673,47 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67,46 | 104 | 13 | 30,77% | 61,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 751,92 | 666 | 13 | 61,54% | 1772,76 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 83,77 | 130 | 13 | 38,46% | 84,95 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1400,69 | 679 | 13 | 38,46% | 1453,18 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 235,08 | 267 | 13 | 53,85% | 574,84 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 439,46 | 360 | 13 | 46,15% | 1180,77 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1227,38 | 698 | 13 | 53,85% | 1548,39 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 170,23 | 246 | 13 | 38,46% | 641,23 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 875,77 | 426 | 13 | 61,54% | 1758,03 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 56,58 | 208 | 12 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 410,75 | 319 | 12 | 50,00% | 1537,66 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 661,58 | 407 | 12 | 33,33% | 1355,89 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 975,50 | 537 | 12 | 50,00% | 1329,91 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1413,08 | 898 | 12 | 66,67% | 2583,30 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 512,00 | 527 | 12 | 58,33% | 1664,16 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 202,64 | 173 | 11 | 27,27% | 546,84 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 819,64 | 489 | 11 | 63,64% | 1796,98 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 447,91 | 368 | 11 | 45,45% | 422,54 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 946,55 | 612 | 11 | 54,55% | 1722,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 170,64 | 318 | 11 | 63,64% | 560,18 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1898,80 | 609 | 10 | 40,00% | 1560,49 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3058,40 | 1003 | 10 | 90,00% | 2509,19 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60,00 | 90 | 9 | 33,33% | 61,61 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 67,22 | 96 | 9 | 22,22% | 128,16 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 710,00 | 553 | 9 | 44,44% | 676,08 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 829,89 | 490 | 9 | 44,44% | 549,94 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 32,78 | 92 | 9 | 33,33% | 1,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 102,89 | 144 | 9 | 22,22% | 195,50 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 75,33 | 138 | 9 | 55,56% | 148,29 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 88,56 | 165 | 9 | 66,67% | 365,08 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1343,67 | 644 | 9 | 77,78% | 1684,35 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 216,78 | 286 | 9 | 55,56% | 1100,55 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 247,25 | 239 | 8 | 50,00% | 886,68 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 525,63 | 467 | 8 | 25,00% | 1424,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 92,75 | 117 | 8 | 50,00% | 310,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 251,88 | 230 | 8 | 62,50% | 757,92 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 143,13 | 142 | 8 | 50,00% | 406,67 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1062,63 | 520 | 8 | 50,00% | 1352,04 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 194,13 | 183 | 8 | 37,50% | 756,40 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 248,43 | 265 | 7 | 57,14% | 715,38 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 80,29 | 158 | 7 | 42,86% | 149,57 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 199,43 | 328 | 7 | 85,71% | 754,47 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2172,57 | 844 | 7 | 28,57% | 1871,88 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 147,14 | 212 | 7 | 57,14% | 823,12 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 170,86 | 211 | 7 | 28,57% | 275,52 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 348,43 | 290 | 7 | 57,14% | 648,96 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 79,14 | 66 | 7 | 14,29% | 203,28 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 555,57 | 404 | 7 | 57,14% | 1363,77 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 122,50 | 140 | 6 | 16,67% | 355,85 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1016,67 | 704 | 6 | 50,00% | 1312,64 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 166,33 | 283 | 6 | 83,33% | 894,46 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 232,50 | 200 | 6 | 16,67% | 828,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 476,33 | 353 | 6 | 50,00% | 802,37 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 720,83 | 724 | 6 | 66,67% | 1833,40 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1487,80 | 720 | 5 | 20,00% | 2777,63 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 966,40 | 320 | 5 | 20,00% | 884,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 952,60 | 823 | 5 | 60,00% | 2654,70 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 511,40 | 459 | 5 | 80,00% | 639,66 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 109,75 | 165 | 4 | 25,00% | 154,41 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121,25 | 211 | 4 | 50,00% | 622,64 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 396,75 | 374 | 4 | 50,00% | 1190,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 86,75 | 162 | 4 | 100,00% | 268,64 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91,50 | 107 | 4 | 25,00% | 211,08 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 219,75 | 281 | 4 | 75,00% | 1259,60 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 216,00 | 301 | 3 | 66,67% | 1349,56 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 121,67 | 173 | 3 | 0,00% | 225,56 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 492,33 | 366 | 3 | 0,00% | 410,07 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 559,00 | 287 | 3 | 33,33% | 731,85 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 381,33 | 295 | 3 | 33,33% | 1106,61 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 71,00 | 89 | 3 | 0,00% | 79,00 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 494,67 | 344 | 3 | 66,67% | 683,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1679,67 | 784 | 3 | 100,00% | 2550,57 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1295,67 | 586 | 3 | 66,67% | 1556,37 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 89,50 | 164 | 2 | 50,00% | 293,34 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 129,00 | 189 | 2 | 50,00% | 637,58 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 247,50 | 426 | 2 | 100,00% | 1329,33 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 76,50 | 102 | 2 | 50,00% | 258,97 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 125,00 | 228 | 2 | 50,00% | 509,82 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 39,00 | 422 | 2 | 50,00% | 90,52 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1297,50 | 1006 | 2 | 100,00% | 7601,88 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 90,50 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 236,22 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 190,50 | 283 | 2 | 100,00% | 919,43 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0,00 | 112 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 563,00 | 813 | 2 | 100,00% | 1165,94 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1325,50 | 544 | 2 | 50,00% | 1244,01 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 257,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 1160,09 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 79,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 24,92 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 311,00 | 352 | 1 | 100,00% | 1517,28 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2669,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 4259,92 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 427,00 | 317 | 1 | 0,00% | 1449,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0,00 | 281 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 648,00 | 318 | 1 | 0,00% | 2268,13 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 279,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 771,15 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 242,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 1040,07 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 409,00 | 312 | 1 | 0,00% | 20,54 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 277,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 83,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 269,00 | 239 | 1 | 0,00% | 409,96 |
Some tanks are not included in the statistics.
mali_sin
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30794 | 9 | 60 | 504 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,73 | 8,89 | 9,03 | 9,21 | ||||
| Victories | 15469 | 50,23% | 4 | 44,44% | 34 | 56,67% | 272 | 53,97% |
| Defeats | 15051 | 48,88% | 5 | 55,56% | 26 | 43,33% | 223 | 44,25% |
| Draws | 274 | 0,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 5629 | 18,28% | 2 | 22,22% | 15 | 25,00% | 117 | 23,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24013 | 0,78 | 2 | 0,22 | 52 | 0,87 | 443 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,29 | 1,16 | 1,14 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 41516 | 1,35 | 9 | 1,00 | 71 | 1,18 | 821 | 1,63 |
| Damage dealt | 918,10 | 1.697,67 | 2.165,77 | 1.992,95 | ||||
| Capture points | 16966 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,38 | 37 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 13102 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 212 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 475,17 | 860,78 | 935,18 | 885,59 | ||||
| WN7 | 1087,43 | 721,89 | 1356,33 | 1347,86 | ||||
| WN8 | 1412,91 | 1389,20 | 2179,97 | 2086,41 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30794 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,73 | |
| Victories | 15469 | 50,23% |
| Defeats | 15051 | 48,88% |
| Draws | 274 | 0,89% |
| Battles survived | 5629 | 18,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24013 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41516 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 918,10 | |
| Capture points | 16966 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 13102 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 475,17 | |
| WN7 | 1087,43 | |
| WN8 | 1412,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,89 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.697,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 860,78 | |
| WN7 | 721,89 | |
| WN8 | 1389,20 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,03 | |
| Victories | 34 | 56,67% |
| Defeats | 26 | 43,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 2.165,77 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 935,18 | |
| WN7 | 1356,33 | |
| WN8 | 2179,97 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 504 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 272 | 53,97% |
| Defeats | 223 | 44,25% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 117 | 23,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 443 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 821 | 1,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.992,95 | |
| Capture points | 37 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 212 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 885,59 | |
| WN7 | 1347,86 | |
| WN8 | 2086,41 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 40,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 55,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 28,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 814,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 42 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 48 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 355,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Victories | 21 | 40,38% |
| Defeats | 29 | 55,77% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 28,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 814,10 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 48 | 0,92 |
| Experience | 355,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen