jphellcat

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291141043253
Ø Tier8,397,008,678,07
Victories1437949,39%660,00%2660,47%13151,78%
Defeats1424748,94%440,00%1637,21%11947,04%
Draws4881,68%00,00%12,33%31,19%
Battles survived863929,67%440,00%1534,88%8734,39%
Tanks destroyed275840,95181,80511,193461,37
Destruction ratio1,353,001,822,08
Tanks spotted304341,0570,70521,213201,26
Damage dealt1.524,731.623,001.947,072.091,26
Capture points343581,1800,00621,442521,00
Defense points71790,2500,0000,00770,30
Experience783,151.082,90988,33985,22
WN71170,251874,971530,331689,22
WN81546,272512,472256,442695,55
Total
Battles29114
Ø Tier8,39
Victories1437949,39%
Defeats1424748,94%
Draws4881,68%
Battles survived863929,67%
Tanks destroyed275840,95
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted304341,05
Damage dealt1.524,73
Capture points343581,18
Defense points71790,25
Experience783,15
WN71170,25
WN81546,27
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier7,00
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed181,80
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.623,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.082,90
WN71874,97
WN82512,47
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,67
Victories2660,47%
Defeats1637,21%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1534,88%
Tanks destroyed511,19
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted521,21
Damage dealt1.947,07
Capture points621,44
Defense points00,00
Experience988,33
WN71530,33
WN82256,44
Past 30 days
Battles253
Ø Tier8,07
Victories13151,78%
Defeats11947,04%
Draws31,19%
Battles survived8734,39%
Tanks destroyed3461,37
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted3201,26
Damage dealt2.091,26
Capture points2521,00
Defense points770,30
Experience985,22
WN71689,22
WN82695,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles722000
Victories34147,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36750,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26036,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6080,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,790,000,000,00
Capture points10131,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6960,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience801,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles722
Victories34147,23%
Defeats36750,83%
Draws141,94%
Battles survived26036,01%
Tanks destroyed4320,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted6080,84
Damage dealt1.827,79
Capture points10131,40
Defense points6960,96
Experience801,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221701435
Victories77134,78%00,00%321,43%1440,00%
Defeats142764,37%00,00%1178,57%2160,00%
Draws190,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62328,10%00,00%321,43%1337,14%
Tanks destroyed10280,4600,0040,29170,49
Destruction ratio0,640,000,360,77
Tanks spotted22461,0100,00100,71290,83
Damage dealt1.577,430,002.059,071.681,34
Capture points45642,0600,0000,001053,00
Defense points77993,5200,00352,501464,17
Experience571,750,00405,00616,14
Total
Battles2217
Victories77134,78%
Defeats142764,37%
Draws190,86%
Battles survived62328,10%
Tanks destroyed10280,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted22461,01
Damage dealt1.577,43
Capture points45642,06
Defense points77993,52
Experience571,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt2.059,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points352,50
Experience405,00
Past 30 days
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted290,83
Damage dealt1.681,34
Capture points1053,00
Defense points1464,17
Experience616,14

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48630055
Victories245850,54%00,00%00,00%1425,45%
Defeats236948,71%00,00%00,00%4174,55%
Draws360,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived160232,94%00,00%00,00%712,73%
Tanks destroyed30010,6200,0000,00300,55
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,63
Tanks spotted40240,8300,0000,00400,73
Damage dealt1.948,640,000,001.480,85
Capture points28930,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points39540,8100,0000,0090,16
Experience841,310,000,00489,69
Total
Battles4863
Victories245850,54%
Defeats236948,71%
Draws360,74%
Battles survived160232,94%
Tanks destroyed30010,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted40240,83
Damage dealt1.948,64
Capture points28930,59
Defense points39540,81
Experience841,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles55
Victories1425,45%
Defeats4174,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived712,73%
Tanks destroyed300,55
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted400,73
Damage dealt1.480,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,16
Experience489,69
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T1 Heavy51666,271088474359,22%5079,29
Super Conqueror102086,65820391248,34%1575,91
Char Mle. 75 9860,63631129647,61%1002,30
SU-130PM 81226,89691124449,12%1162,09
E 7591137,71639107543,07%856,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81343,52719106448,59%1369,84
Tiger II8690,2056693344,91%572,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101435,2764589842,54%908,08
Object 277101860,2977182248,78%1415,93
IS-7101864,8780474349,93%1464,51
FV217 Badger102346,7687872352,28%1777,76
AMBT 8860,2761368945,14%729,33
Schwertwal 102531,7788452348,95%1899,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101839,3677847746,54%1391,31
Maus101205,3365241640,38%656,68
T110E3101921,6975241152,07%1363,16
Object 279 early 101774,6682040450,99%1032,85
VK 100.01 (P)8770,2962339648,23%708,87
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102391,3792338252,62%1651,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102236,8482932949,85%1733,06
E 100101272,5068931546,03%803,11
MBT-B 102276,0981731547,30%1564,22
FV230 Canopener102263,6189828151,60%1675,18
T-832 81125,9671527645,29%973,38
Tiger (P)7403,0841627345,79%302,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101591,1767126738,95%927,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,3131923147,19%383,77
VK 30.01 (P)6372,4640522943,67%408,29
Leopard 1101704,8968421744,70%1214,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 102421,3691921055,71%1658,69
T54 Heavy Tank 91043,4665019042,63%780,15
Churchill III 51508,42153418451,63%4179,20
Turtle Mk. I 81727,9797916854,76%1907,73
Object 140101520,9674815349,67%1132,69
CS-63101541,3471215149,67%1098,42
BZ-176 81136,5276413948,92%979,06
BZ-75101801,6377313447,76%1265,27
M47 Iron Arnie 8805,6561613344,36%708,58
Mäuschen9783,4661412852,34%575,08
56TP 81351,8874612748,82%1355,10
Vz. 55101768,9269611841,53%1118,52
Manticore10878,5268010947,71%858,43
Lansen C 81194,5377510246,08%1337,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8906,866089454,26%824,98
Obsidian 81102,767688448,81%1251,06
Tiger I7458,465228254,88%471,09
T92 HMC10873,735568248,78%584,93
T57 Heavy101819,407738050,00%1285,82
VK 45.03 7717,816087946,84%786,19
T-34-85M 6735,796397748,05%1055,96
Cromwell6505,924857646,05%790,43
Panhard EBR 10510450,064667032,86%208,13
M40/M438681,415946650,00%600,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,062486636,36%125,57
M53/M559652,565115736,84%326,62
Waffenträger auf E 100101726,846805152,94%1051,99
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102421,848955154,90%1867,83
59-Patton 81752,8010775152,94%2829,23
T110E4101912,268235056,00%1465,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81310,637684845,83%1548,86
AAT60 81463,776884837,50%1382,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101913,627824757,45%1526,23
DBV-152 101761,526174445,45%1147,52
Object 705A101781,437584443,18%1166,47
G.W. E 10010778,144684330,23%350,47
Object 907 101940,306394330,23%1247,35
TL-1 LPC 81420,798064341,86%1883,62
M10 Wolverine51020,456003844,74%2653,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C354,421923842,11%25,70
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51139,959463852,63%2352,54
Marder 38T4108,172143650,00%95,00
Leopard Prototyp A91456,726613641,67%1222,22
Stinger 101979,897753551,43%1354,57
SU-14-28681,885533444,12%576,09
IS-38967,356793447,06%931,47
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81783,329723470,59%1954,87
TVP T 50/51101390,237113151,61%1032,87
Marder II369,771953148,39%62,13
G.W. Tiger9598,974783138,71%291,41
Object 252U 81928,8311753073,33%2728,61
T-44-100 81574,479243060,00%2037,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,102712944,83%387,16
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112792,189962853,57%1812,83
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91273,216672842,86%858,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 8704,786242737,04%577,89
Object 283 91276,307462744,44%1187,54
Löwe 81132,306992733,33%1027,74
BZT-70 101801,197572638,46%1007,27
Forest Spirit 81273,087262450,00%1216,18
LT-432 8836,136092441,67%1369,78
Type 62 7436,175562343,48%750,36
BZ-79112230,878402339,13%1167,23
T 54D 91337,266692352,17%1130,47
XM66F 81467,658202360,87%1646,07
Kirovets-1 8907,096902343,48%790,71
AMX 50 B101655,366622236,36%924,27
Durendal 101906,918332263,64%1332,94
Object 268 Version 4101384,956502147,62%857,43
Centurion Action X101728,356392040,00%1306,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4522,804772045,00%1671,40
Lion 101709,407872060,00%1523,02
EMIL 1951 8787,906562050,00%626,44
IS7743,957161968,42%1103,07
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81028,635681936,84%988,97
Jagdtiger Prototype 81246,847571952,63%1216,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82495,4711361952,63%3340,87
M415499,332791822,22%540,82
T675897,505011833,33%1965,85
T110E5101520,449011866,67%1108,94
AltProto AMX 30 8780,335901844,44%694,09
UDES 03 Alt 3 91456,336601833,33%1087,70
KR-1112039,066891827,78%1058,65
Object 430U101862,946361631,25%1323,14
Triumphant 101484,506231643,75%886,38
Type 63 81089,566321631,25%958,76
Felice 91585,077101442,86%1417,96
Vz. 71 Tesák10463,715641435,71%181,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102094,577961457,14%1501,74
Kampfpanzer 67101843,297211435,71%1232,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8400,934531435,71%395,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102038,927321353,85%1539,24
TL-7 91099,465961338,46%716,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5552,316251369,23%1541,16
T34 B 81130,006171346,15%1152,91
ELC EVEN 90 8700,384751323,08%1003,79
Vz. 63P111887,588091241,67%1114,90
CS-52 LIS 81195,587331250,00%1229,69
IS-3A 81582,7511911266,67%1840,65
KV-15980,186331136,36%2160,42
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91580,006061145,45%1266,64
Kunze Panzer 91125,646551136,36%858,70
Fauteur112218,907021030,00%1131,05
Panzerjäger I274,78156944,44%53,02
E 75 TS 82193,441375988,89%3305,44
Miel 8800,89534933,33%590,01
K-91101776,75580825,00%1084,76
Object 752 91571,50706837,50%959,41
K-2 8969,25686837,50%874,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8927,75810862,50%1293,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5465,25530875,00%1452,26
KV-1S6562,57497742,86%779,46
Object 452K 101432,57597728,57%704,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,17211650,00%409,18
VK 36.01 (H)6311,67319633,33%240,41
Patton the Tank 91150,50832666,67%1096,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 81132,50711650,00%1118,83
Ashbringer 101480,17605633,33%615,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8998,00824683,33%1106,72
Ashigaru 102664,331033666,67%2109,64
FV1066 Senlac 8431,00449633,33%543,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81242,67895683,33%1524,24
Gonsalo 81025,67733650,00%911,46
Ho-Ri 3101544,00446520,00%656,53
E 50 Ausf. M101648,40546520,00%875,28
Object 780 102656,80832540,00%1880,11
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81136,20672560,00%1145,72
Tetrarch 2168,80361560,00%863,09
Bofors Tornvagn 81584,60879580,00%1629,08
BZ-72-1 101036,40516540,00%509,50
T34 81422,50679425,00%1432,62
Object 2579910,00497425,00%507,67
KV-1SA 589,00348450,00%111,42
Object 777 Version II 92052,25921450,00%2254,31
Tiger 131 6710,75479425,00%774,69
Leichttraktor1192,33352366,67%1159,75
Conqueror91047,3361430,00%687,79
Coccodrillo 101857,6728430,00%944,84
M4 Improved 5771,33676333,33%1963,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2307,33483366,67%1777,66
Windhund 81180,679533100,00%1417,88
E 77 91098,33757366,67%882,45
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8688,00753366,67%819,38
CS-52 C 8992,67512333,33%903,96
T77 8919,00700366,67%938,14
Škoda T 45 7397,00468333,33%193,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91352,3347030,00%906,25
Valentine II 460,33332366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5764,0037430,00%1655,20
T-22 medium 101345,33646333,33%779,78
T-345448,504652100,00%1131,95
WZ-111 model 5A10788,0041920,00%299,32
M48A5 Patton101464,50677250,00%952,24
Chieftain/T95 8948,00610250,00%961,19
AEC Armoured Car5150,5012720,00%40,30
Staghound Mk. III6301,0025520,00%247,03
Gorilla111140,5011072100,00%688,78
SU-2-122 5775,00535250,00%1723,61
M-IV-Y 8527,50517250,00%361,72
TS-5 8422,5025220,00%110,20
M4A1 FL 10 6655,507652100,00%1035,09
T14 50,009310,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1167,0017710,00%648,74
M3 Stuart3509,006741100,00%2374,75
S-517595,0050410,00%395,48
Grille597,003121100,00%261,00
Tiger-Maus 91121,0038310,00%572,13
Object 274a 8306,009210,00%48,21
TS-54 81187,0069910,00%1042,41
Object 703 Version II 8523,0032910,00%231,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 62375,0021871100,00%13209,03
M16/43 Sahariano 30,0020610,00%0,00
FV4202 8473,006681100,00%532,66
Char de transition 6254,006541100,00%346,64
Chimera 81325,008811100,00%1156,59
Panther/M10 7702,0039010,00%715,82
VK 72.01 (K) 102035,0045910,00%1099,02
StuG IV 5426,005871100,00%1096,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5714,0048810,00%1876,88
Super Hellcat 70,0015510,00%0,00
Charioteer Nomad 8149,006771100,00%261,00
122 TM 868,006301100,00%261,00
Yong Bing 9322,0011191100,00%261,00
T803111654,0050410,00%672,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-28
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2024-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2022-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-21
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2022-11-13