Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

cannonfodder25

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles672516124308
Ø Tier8,209,839,459,12
Victories3304549,14%466,67%5544,35%13744,48%
Defeats3319749,36%233,33%6653,23%16453,25%
Draws10091,50%00,00%32,42%72,27%
Battles survived1687725,10%116,67%1612,90%3912,66%
Tanks destroyed536160,8050,83620,501480,48
Destruction ratio1,061,000,570,55
Tanks spotted587780,8750,83820,662290,74
Damage dealt1.163,291.501,671.132,201.037,93
Capture points799681,1900,00820,66990,32
Defense points395800,5900,00100,08110,04
Experience635,36789,17630,55620,68
WN7999,471100,93595,37589,75
WN81213,421242,62738,26746,10
Total
Battles67251
Ø Tier8,20
Victories3304549,14%
Defeats3319749,36%
Draws10091,50%
Battles survived1687725,10%
Tanks destroyed536160,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted587780,87
Damage dealt1.163,29
Capture points799681,19
Defense points395800,59
Experience635,36
WN7999,47
WN81213,42
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,83
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.501,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience789,17
WN71100,93
WN81242,62
Past 7 days
Battles124
Ø Tier9,45
Victories5544,35%
Defeats6653,23%
Draws32,42%
Battles survived1612,90%
Tanks destroyed620,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted820,66
Damage dealt1.132,20
Capture points820,66
Defense points100,08
Experience630,55
WN7595,37
WN8738,26
Past 30 days
Battles308
Ø Tier9,12
Victories13744,48%
Defeats16453,25%
Draws72,27%
Battles survived3912,66%
Tanks destroyed1480,48
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted2290,74
Damage dealt1.037,93
Capture points990,32
Defense points110,04
Experience620,68
WN7589,75
WN8746,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634000
Victories28945,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws284,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17026,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7321,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,400,000,000,00
Capture points5700,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4630,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience599,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles634
Victories28945,58%
Defeats31750,00%
Draws284,42%
Battles survived17026,81%
Tanks destroyed3240,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted7321,15
Damage dealt1.246,40
Capture points5700,90
Defense points4630,73
Experience599,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,620,000,000,00
Capture points881,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience613,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2453,33%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed290,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted390,87
Damage dealt832,62
Capture points881,96
Defense points471,04
Experience613,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,000,000,000,00
Capture points331,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience330,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt378,00
Capture points331,74
Defense points00,00
Experience330,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories10449,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9746,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7033,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,210,000,000,00
Capture points3431,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3071,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience594,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories10449,76%
Defeats9746,41%
Draws83,83%
Battles survived7033,49%
Tanks destroyed1250,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1450,69
Damage dealt1.045,21
Capture points3431,64
Defense points3071,47
Experience594,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories5034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9464,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3222,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1651,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt593,730,000,000,00
Capture points1831,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1851,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience347,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories5034,48%
Defeats9464,83%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived3222,07%
Tanks destroyed650,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1651,14
Damage dealt593,73
Capture points1831,26
Defense points1851,28
Experience347,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2488,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience154,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories311,11%
Defeats2488,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted210,78
Damage dealt1.022,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,41
Experience154,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5761,01581400854,44%1700,38
Jagdtiger91572,63688347249,11%1379,48
Löwe 81146,15730298350,49%1402,24
G.W. Panther71260,06639226949,49%1859,20
G.W. Tiger91608,92619212648,26%1889,58
M40/M4381232,34668145152,79%1554,65
Object 70491442,26691139648,85%1084,05
ISU-15281147,52620136246,40%1132,20
Object 261101372,80711133849,93%1143,77
E 7591625,10766123150,93%1715,39
Panther7750,12628113451,59%1206,79
E 100101672,83696112847,87%1331,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101701,40645106746,20%1170,19
E 5091256,41679101949,56%1162,18
G.W. E 100101480,0365899550,95%1332,65
Type 59 8896,6967592050,76%1144,29
T92 HMC101468,1362074748,86%1392,66
GSOR 1008 81084,2265571650,70%979,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101608,4160070348,65%1678,83
Maus101521,6773668349,93%1165,74
M10391602,3774664448,14%1670,11
T110E4101483,7663962146,05%940,00
Tiger II81210,2071060354,39%1566,52
IS-7101401,9469259648,15%1057,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101026,8063958949,24%698,65
SU-122-44 7902,7460658850,68%1201,36
Panther II8655,5155456752,56%763,70
T110E5101400,8766656649,12%994,69
E 50 Ausf. M101260,5862755843,73%818,92
WZ-111 model 1-491437,1873355050,18%1333,74
Grille 15101182,9259052445,99%685,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101867,3167452148,18%1391,82
AMX 13 909568,3359148548,87%679,89
IS-4101676,3372847950,31%1339,48
Strv 103B101354,1361747643,49%776,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101379,0964846952,03%1238,43
SU-130PM 8984,1059246945,63%798,68
T-5491048,1470146351,19%969,66
Object 140101096,9463146344,28%689,65
T3281345,4778744753,91%1811,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101538,9570643548,28%1040,63
Škoda T 56 81093,4768140947,43%883,88
IS-381224,0372540051,75%1477,25
Conqueror91283,0567638849,74%1054,60
Object 268101508,5962138044,74%919,53
T-1091873,8575335749,58%2145,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81308,7166635749,02%1367,64
SU-1527970,2467133254,82%1470,98
E 25 7637,9953732548,31%762,03
AMX 50 Foch91567,7574731152,73%1420,56
AMX 50 10081259,0065930647,71%1465,31
KV-220-2 5561,9467729359,39%1121,15
BZ-176 8895,9268429347,10%667,37
113101219,9066129148,80%875,34
T6981119,0271928351,94%1494,24
VK 30.02 (D)7459,6848428050,00%564,84
AMX AC mle. 4881214,9567127954,48%1400,02
Sturer Emil71005,4762027549,82%1525,19
AMX 50 B101435,1961327043,33%916,41
T-62A101093,2661726643,61%727,25
FV380591099,7750625846,51%1037,03
VK 30.01 (P)6316,9639324852,42%387,39
Ferdinand81188,0957924652,44%1377,97
Excelsior 5552,2763724455,33%1245,82
Cobra 91191,1567924344,03%872,83
Strv 103-091426,6262923743,04%1128,68
XM66F 8892,5358623646,19%749,96
KV-15610,0163823059,13%1479,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91684,6470422846,49%1912,05
AMX 50 12091726,6670822749,78%1916,27
T78 6745,0860022651,33%1078,78
Hummel6728,8739022241,44%1061,13
T54E191554,2074922250,00%1511,23
M53/M5591200,7252522144,80%1104,99
Leichttraktor1198,6134522053,18%1078,74
FV215b 101443,4569722050,00%1085,79
SU-14-281200,2158021950,68%1500,10
Grille5603,8838021948,40%1455,45
T110E3101402,2565821643,98%805,30
VK 100.01 (P)81120,1673921652,78%1253,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101630,8061921246,23%1000,25
FV20781054,3853420846,15%1240,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81197,0469820750,72%1611,68
T-1506865,7466520756,04%1655,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163,5222719846,46%233,02
FV217 Badger101138,8064719247,92%627,45
Type 4 Heavy91273,8966719145,55%1083,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68207,7747219150,79%194,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181637,2561118945,50%2199,28
Leopard 110977,4457517742,37%497,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6984,0355317655,11%1938,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91190,6967717150,29%1286,13
M4151009,2854716663,25%2277,07
KV-26752,9961916451,83%1307,65
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91161,3259716443,90%795,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,6323816351,53%463,29
Object 705A101359,5464516240,12%859,36
Caliban 8810,0763216247,53%746,97
T2971143,2176416159,01%1695,17
WZ-1328458,9851316044,38%551,29
M1271586,3966415848,10%2403,44
Black Prince7864,2970615756,69%1298,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101521,5867815742,04%970,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8892,1161115746,50%831,83
Škoda T 5091090,6265015451,95%922,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J488,9715615442,86%29,78
STG Guard 8815,7060915345,75%839,10
FV4005 Stage II101033,7850815240,13%511,77
S-517693,2946015149,01%739,85
Ares 758753,7661414742,18%649,55
T57 Heavy101556,3662914445,14%1023,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071319,3559514245,77%1970,91
Tiger (P)7985,7969614252,82%1398,03
ARL V396649,1950813657,35%1321,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481020,2568913450,00%1105,42
Indien-Panzer8849,5965513351,13%1017,98
O-I6812,3766313156,49%1485,25
FV4004 Conway91034,3857812544,00%721,00
SU-1006736,8153412449,19%1330,64
AMX AC mle. 467715,1350012449,19%926,60
Wespe3305,1426312148,76%1140,29
T71 DA7564,4757711546,09%1010,66
Ares 90101052,1965211141,44%552,78
UDES 038919,1459511050,00%884,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191223,8766511041,82%831,04
ARL 446604,7552910950,46%1029,48
T34 81205,8666810649,06%1489,32
FV215b (183) 101208,9666510553,33%769,91
Škoda T 256462,1446710442,31%701,03
AMX 50 Foch B101200,4058710445,19%668,97
Object 277101288,5363010343,69%824,28
UDES 169901,8359510138,61%573,79
UDES 14 Alt 58694,3057010043,00%600,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291147,5168110048,00%883,85
Ikv 90 Typ B7697,224899838,78%786,51
BZ-75101163,336469839,80%556,46
122 TM 8782,475599844,90%631,23
IS-M8847,816009747,42%829,92
Object 752 91196,927099746,39%746,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101111,815889542,11%570,42
P.43 bis6653,305829457,45%1245,92
Prototipo Standard B91125,606599445,74%866,64
M48A5 Patton10793,665189432,98%289,09
TVP VTU Koncept8552,685059143,96%510,88
T3 HMC2291,664189058,89%1553,62
S35 CA5518,384409046,67%1106,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691196,996448942,70%937,76
FV201 (A45) 7884,927188952,81%1249,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,011278835,23%38,28
O-Ni7931,327308760,92%1333,16
M66847,816118547,06%1366,98
T-448782,275518438,10%832,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8356,695328455,95%520,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8434,545158447,62%548,03
M46 Patton KR 8810,616678458,33%994,85
Nashorn61114,986938346,99%2293,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007572,505488252,44%772,81
SMV CC-678954,305937944,30%899,38
O-Ho8989,226687946,84%964,33
P.44 Pantera8812,915527639,47%813,40
212A91285,806327640,79%1003,51
VK 28.016358,365077545,33%874,08
Vz. 55101185,117007450,00%704,74
Super Conqueror101157,845907436,49%595,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581088,397037441,89%769,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101192,427147346,58%691,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2230,603717349,32%680,38
Emil I81005,476807048,57%1005,37
Patton the Tank 9709,965666944,93%516,73
Object 70591281,286776848,53%1022,97
AMX 13 757537,006186656,06%1136,85
T-50-2 6299,414666648,48%634,60
T34 B 81008,556116642,42%1042,47
TS-60 91083,915946538,46%674,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7752,564656446,88%1145,63
IS-2-II8797,566016450,00%752,35
Jagdpanther7723,164746346,03%897,91
TNH 105/10008895,616216140,98%930,40
T216357,024616139,34%771,55
Ares 859885,036696150,82%673,94
Emil II91284,087176045,00%997,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza91278,536835844,83%1007,55
Škoda T 245291,073855641,07%551,06
53TP Markowskiego81132,247185550,91%1288,60
Rinoceronte101151,206465448,15%697,13
T25/27948,286205461,11%1674,46
SU-855578,525625269,23%1719,40
Charioteer8897,875745250,00%836,93
Hirschkäfer111383,796805250,00%761,56
Panzer 58 Mutz 8892,966815255,77%1099,63
TVP T 50/51101082,376455152,94%727,40
45TP Habicha7740,985325034,00%705,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101068,295514934,69%501,11
Lorraine 39L AM3343,162884940,82%1244,91
Marder II3260,123324953,06%800,99
M18 Hellcat6891,295314953,06%1649,07
M3 Light 3116,332534845,83%375,72
IS-3-II91118,436334734,04%745,77
Taschenratte111445,047434639,13%566,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5488,075034557,78%1399,04
T3091213,076224454,55%998,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6569,174064238,10%792,58
T-54 ltwt.9487,175424238,10%408,67
Bofors Tornvagn 8879,075724238,10%638,96
K-91-PT 91004,026124146,34%720,30
T-345218,553444055,00%452,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,804194052,50%1014,02
M46 Patton9747,385464040,00%423,41
M60 10759,185503842,11%341,65
M-III-Y8779,785703732,43%560,84
Type 95 Heavy4188,672563633,33%364,72
T675469,004123638,89%850,38
Ikv 1035272,123353348,48%516,16
Vz. 44-17593,214423324,24%484,47
GSOR 1010 FB 8493,244903345,45%333,95
DZT-159 9884,216203345,45%612,52
T56 GMC3258,503473246,88%916,01
11081051,397693154,84%1344,71
Type 5 Heavy101568,746623132,26%821,41
M4A3E8 Fury 6441,975043141,94%693,41
KR-1111121,846633138,71%418,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505514,863592948,28%1207,19
Object 4309852,175952937,93%467,99
Somua SAu 404397,743362740,74%1091,69
Object 777 Version II 91238,487782759,26%1133,30
Churchill III 5585,967772751,85%1423,76
TNH T Vz. 519852,194612623,08%440,65
M10 Wolverine5541,694782657,69%1368,22
M-II-Y7879,046682642,31%1017,16
40TP Habicha6495,364302544,00%677,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6706,754422441,67%973,61
WZ-111 model 5A101350,135162420,83%699,73
Kranvagn10965,226362343,48%487,38
IS-27899,836742343,48%1119,54
T28 Prototype81250,226122352,17%1317,81
GSOR the TANK 9568,395782347,83%345,31
Char Futur 4 9877,915142326,09%458,45
T1 Heavy5294,323762245,45%364,45
ST vz. 394244,953842157,14%787,29
SMV CC-567714,525372147,62%803,51
FV227 Conceiver8962,107002147,62%906,80
P.435420,504662060,00%1072,89
AMX 65 t8535,205032040,00%363,75
Pawlack Tank6665,754912025,00%816,69
Strv 746394,004061936,84%464,01
T-34-856354,893351926,32%390,40
NC 70 Błyskawica101236,375951936,84%583,39
T2 Light Tank 2109,163231957,89%405,44
Caernarvon8881,725311833,33%722,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8262,444481833,33%122,34
O-I Experimental5719,727211877,78%1753,60
Carro d'assalto P.887592,064831735,29%520,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91434,656471747,06%898,32
Cromwell6463,003721625,00%682,54
Strv m/425405,194301656,25%1005,52
25TP KSUST II5132,132761650,00%127,36
Marder 38T4405,064131643,75%1081,30
FV4202 8589,446071650,00%644,32
AE Phase I 9765,135851643,75%420,41
Centurion Action X10770,204701520,00%311,89
Leopard Prototyp A9649,734561533,33%258,50
T14 5291,364311435,71%338,48
P.43 ter7530,144401435,71%477,33
Tetrarch 2183,712791442,86%873,16
MBT-B 101076,465981346,15%493,08
Versuchspanzer 579969,466781353,85%612,08
Matilda IV 5311,314291361,54%723,23
T80311870,318931369,23%510,29
14TP4186,173571250,00%555,44
Ares 90 C11717,756341241,67%254,25
LT vz. 38357,642281154,55%157,65
UDES 15/1610795,914321127,27%285,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 10851,276141136,36%218,43
Gorilla111260,275561127,27%419,12
Bishop5564,204091040,00%1305,71
Toro 91118,605361030,00%662,55
T1E6 296,402561070,00%476,77
T7 Combat Car 287,302351060,00%385,38
M7 Priest3671,22382944,44%2582,02
SDP 58 Kilana8480,67655977,78%464,40
AT-FV230 Breaker11861,89427922,22%215,51
Object 283 9430,33489922,22%108,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6249,00407955,56%551,84
Fantôme 9950,56671944,44%652,23
Ikv 723113,00193850,00%166,28
MT-256181,50454850,00%339,80
Panzerjäger I284,71145742,86%76,38
Type 91 Heavy3105,43247757,14%261,16
Chrysler K 8684,29427728,57%520,73
ELC EVEN 90 8336,57586757,14%563,53
10TP380,00171633,33%36,36
Strv 107-1211508,50537650,00%140,55
Renault UE 573375,00508683,33%1475,09
50TP prototyp 8853,80659580,00%811,36
Char Mle. 75 9283,60414520,00%57,88
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10663,00344520,00%181,00
LTP 3498,80541540,00%3394,92
Kolohousenka149,50101425,00%0,00
LT vz. 35262,00137450,00%108,34
Kunze Panzer 9565,50489425,00%206,20
TBT 9885,7533240,00%360,78
AMX ELC 901 660,50240425,00%0,00
D23146,00206333,33%304,96
Lago4136,0014230,00%156,14
StuG III Ausf. G5171,0018330,00%96,07
Pvlvv fm/42269,334053100,00%270,72
Hotchkiss EBR7165,67353333,33%48,35
Triumphant 101095,33836366,67%760,30
Renault Otsu1123,50213250,00%421,47
Sav m/4340,00186250,00%101,20
Cruiser Mk. III3111,50229250,00%352,94
Windhund 81333,0040620,00%1201,19
StuG IV 5348,00438250,00%793,40
Strv fm/21139,003361100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1103,002591100,00%621,89
Renault FT157,005401100,00%323,95
MS-110,001901100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2136,003961100,00%590,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91907,0064410,00%1163,57
BZ-16681981,0068110,00%2426,98
T26E5 8872,007771100,00%920,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-17
Left: 2015-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2015-07-03