borris2011

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7523721109517
Ø Tier8,057,007,007,23
Victories3512546,69%1257,14%5853,21%26350,87%
Defeats3885751,65%942,86%5146,79%24647,58%
Draws12551,67%00,00%00,00%81,55%
Battles survived2899638,54%942,86%4541,28%22844,10%
Tanks destroyed511320,68100,48680,623520,68
Destruction ratio1,110,831,061,22
Tanks spotted171270,2300,0010,0170,01
Damage dealt988,111.195,671.079,631.040,99
Capture points598470,8000,0000,00490,09
Defense points357560,48472,24990,911900,37
Experience577,93796,10710,00719,60
WN7760,221159,46992,84887,75
WN8875,001463,021318,001194,40
Total
Battles75237
Ø Tier8,05
Victories3512546,69%
Defeats3885751,65%
Draws12551,67%
Battles survived2899638,54%
Tanks destroyed511320,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted171270,23
Damage dealt988,11
Capture points598470,80
Defense points357560,48
Experience577,93
WN7760,22
WN8875,00
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.195,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points472,24
Experience796,10
WN71159,46
WN81463,02
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier7,00
Victories5853,21%
Defeats5146,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4541,28%
Tanks destroyed680,62
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted10,01
Damage dealt1.079,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points990,91
Experience710,00
WN7992,84
WN81318,00
Past 30 days
Battles517
Ø Tier7,23
Victories26350,87%
Defeats24647,58%
Draws81,55%
Battles survived22844,10%
Tanks destroyed3520,68
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted70,01
Damage dealt1.040,99
Capture points490,09
Defense points1900,37
Experience719,60
WN7887,75
WN81194,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles596000
Victories23839,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34257,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16928,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2590,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2580,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,040,000,000,00
Capture points3260,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5210,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience611,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles596
Victories23839,93%
Defeats34257,38%
Draws162,68%
Battles survived16928,36%
Tanks destroyed2590,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2580,43
Damage dealt1.291,04
Capture points3260,55
Defense points5210,87
Experience611,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt626,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points564,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience290,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats866,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt434,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points564,67
Experience290,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1007,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience385,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt623,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points1007,14
Experience385,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories43741,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57354,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32631,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5160,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,070,000,000,00
Capture points15761,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6460,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience479,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories43741,78%
Defeats57354,78%
Draws363,44%
Battles survived32631,17%
Tanks destroyed4760,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted5160,49
Damage dealt680,07
Capture points15761,51
Defense points6460,62
Experience479,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles974000
Victories53154,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42643,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43744,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5780,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,130,000,000,00
Capture points10921,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5740,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience741,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles974
Victories53154,52%
Defeats42643,74%
Draws171,75%
Battles survived43744,87%
Tanks destroyed5780,59
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3680,38
Damage dealt1.540,13
Capture points10921,12
Defense points5740,59
Experience741,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (90)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81016,556081878046,62%915,70
G.W. Panther7745,28616725549,80%811,58
UDES 0381181,60607449546,56%1161,68
T92 HMC101094,81601368647,97%843,09
Conqueror Gun Carriage101052,29612364848,05%759,55
StuG III Ausf. G5498,79436362748,66%1095,55
Strv 103B101456,27590350043,37%814,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101491,25583328344,05%879,59
Jagdtiger91480,39627313945,33%1112,39
FV4005 Stage II101047,87509221340,49%537,92
M53/M5591135,92609151046,36%1041,79
Tiger II8827,20595142946,33%774,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 8873,25598136146,73%751,22
T110E3101513,95622131946,25%902,61
Jagdpanther7831,17552130444,33%971,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5368,05428121447,03%817,06
Panther7617,83536117548,60%806,63
LTP 3148,7025294449,68%566,08
Tiger I7792,2358184049,05%892,98
E 759884,7057870441,48%556,50
Object 268 Version 4101380,9757967342,79%771,11
Jagdpanther II8977,2355560744,98%853,40
IS-6 8894,4662854946,08%825,41
GSOR 1008 81106,9963449648,19%982,28
M40/M4381004,6264542952,45%1026,60
M127702,6256642249,29%784,89
E 25 7846,8558440446,53%1021,71
Object 252U Defender 8908,1162633744,21%792,21
SU-1018913,4455633345,35%878,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4381,8039230149,50%938,61
Super Conqueror101334,6561629538,98%730,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507690,2259729550,85%756,28
Jagdpanzer IV6513,9043428743,90%709,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5364,1941326949,81%857,42
VK 30.02 (M)6381,0539525042,40%485,54
Ferdinand81103,1360922242,34%958,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,2936220955,98%557,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8734,7450420744,44%516,87
Löwe 8901,4767919749,24%850,87
TS-5 81008,8865919549,23%893,19
T288935,5362817353,18%886,54
Caernarvon Action X 8749,0464515749,68%717,91
Type 5 Heavy101706,4572515449,35%1141,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4312,7739314055,71%964,73
M446538,9947513542,96%755,68
VK 30.01 (P)6418,9743113447,76%530,56
Strv 103-091328,4755312737,01%921,14
VK 36.01 (H)6406,9041511746,15%479,25
SU-14-28700,0358411043,64%578,14
T9591296,8170510456,73%1059,77
IS-7101340,036489839,80%806,78
E 100101130,766219841,84%608,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6596,175509654,17%808,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9826,065379645,83%522,62
VK 30.01 (H)5432,024548250,00%979,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,733717855,13%763,26
E 50 Ausf. M10926,405317538,67%433,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3106,313057254,17%295,65
SU-76M4219,502726841,18%469,88
Cromwell6564,355106338,10%926,64
Hummel6599,025086248,39%754,52
AT-12225,762776240,32%1798,16
Durchbruchswagen 24283,983284942,86%665,94
E 509962,275904856,25%735,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6281,704674751,06%540,64
Marder II3173,302634650,00%383,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,702584645,65%286,92
Grille5430,724113644,44%811,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4253,973653551,43%587,47
FV4004 Conway91001,154923435,29%573,44
Object 14010782,305722740,74%363,47
Panther II8804,635862744,44%860,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8707,596572759,26%735,59
T-262138,202392548,00%869,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,683682544,00%787,02
Object 780 101461,586922445,83%840,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3207,443251850,00%572,32
Object 27710803,734951136,36%288,35
STG Guard 8668,455471154,55%618,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,40159560,00%300,67
Type 4 Heavy9924,25667450,00%662,85
T1 Cunningham179,67217366,67%451,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,33210366,67%236,02
T1E6 265,00149250,00%129,39
Strv S1 81195,5044020,00%815,75
Leichttraktor116,502620,00%0,00
Comet7278,0042310,00%139,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8329,0026310,00%51,44
SU-1006132,006421100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-15
Left: 2026-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-16
Left: 2022-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-11
Left: 2021-09-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2019-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-10
Left: 2017-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-01
Left: 2019-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-06
Left: 2020-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-12-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-10
Left: 2017-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-06-29