Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Tankhauser

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1439702447
Ø Tier7,560,0010,1310,23
Victories697948,48%00,00%1250,00%2042,55%
Defeats714249,61%00,00%1250,00%2757,45%
Draws2761,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived477933,19%00,00%937,50%1531,91%
Tanks destroyed98980,6900,0090,38170,36
Destruction ratio1,030,000,600,53
Tanks spotted110780,7700,00130,54290,62
Damage dealt981,180,001.640,581.593,23
Capture points169691,1800,0040,1740,09
Defense points94930,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience471,580,00484,00472,91
WN7918,490,00682,53547,40
WN81095,440,001002,44914,61
Total
Battles14397
Ø Tier7,56
Victories697948,48%
Defeats714249,61%
Draws2761,92%
Battles survived477933,19%
Tanks destroyed98980,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted110780,77
Damage dealt981,18
Capture points169691,18
Defense points94930,66
Experience471,58
WN7918,49
WN81095,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier10,13
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed90,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted130,54
Damage dealt1.640,58
Capture points40,17
Defense points00,00
Experience484,00
WN7682,53
WN81002,44
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,23
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2757,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%
Tanks destroyed170,36
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted290,62
Damage dealt1.593,23
Capture points40,09
Defense points00,00
Experience472,91
WN7547,40
WN8914,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories2831,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5763,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2325,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,240,000,000,00
Capture points640,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience325,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories2831,11%
Defeats5763,33%
Draws55,56%
Battles survived2325,56%
Tanks destroyed400,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted440,49
Damage dealt1.133,24
Capture points640,71
Defense points210,23
Experience325,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt148,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience23,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt148,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience23,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories2625,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7069,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2120,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,510,000,000,00
Capture points1291,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3593,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience207,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories2625,74%
Defeats7069,31%
Draws54,95%
Battles survived2120,79%
Tanks destroyed250,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted990,98
Damage dealt442,51
Capture points1291,28
Defense points3593,55
Experience207,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories1717,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8082,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2525,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1061,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt428,930,000,000,00
Capture points1261,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience275,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories1717,53%
Defeats8082,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2525,77%
Tanks destroyed110,11
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted1061,09
Damage dealt428,93
Capture points1261,30
Defense points790,81
Experience275,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3827000
Victories146138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats217056,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1965,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112029,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19590,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33770,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,060,000,000,00
Capture points41131,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points59891,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience317,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles3827
Victories146138,18%
Defeats217056,70%
Draws1965,12%
Battles survived112029,27%
Tanks destroyed19590,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted33770,88
Damage dealt640,06
Capture points41131,07
Defense points59891,56
Experience317,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories11041,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14855,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2240,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,960,000,000,00
Capture points2070,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4161,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience416,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories11041,51%
Defeats14855,85%
Draws72,64%
Battles survived7528,30%
Tanks destroyed1060,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2240,85
Damage dealt1.206,96
Capture points2070,78
Defense points4161,57
Experience416,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (145)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 8844,27499107545,58%948,22
IS-6 B 81096,05548106650,75%1171,84
Tiger II81287,1055899650,40%1479,79
M10 RBFM 5930,7255357753,90%2447,75
IS-4101648,5755248651,65%1289,45
VK 30.01 (H)5588,3036333847,93%1454,41
T-1506742,7143832052,50%1307,23
WZ-114 91520,3554132045,63%1348,41
VK 30.02 (M)6462,0936430747,23%725,69
Panther7641,6041229951,17%883,75
Super Hellcat 71002,7348329752,19%1600,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81064,5346029248,63%1082,69
SU-14-17751,3741428750,87%952,23
Object 268101692,4443026242,75%1049,77
Panther II8630,8348223647,88%656,53
ST-I91344,2057423548,09%1141,58
Tiger 131 6826,4350822851,32%1435,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6627,1648922556,44%1230,82
Nashorn6783,0744421552,56%1329,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91153,9943019550,26%871,29
T376274,7030618242,31%498,38
Type 71101472,5948817843,26%855,65
Object 277101505,5746617744,07%1047,84
SU-86642,6041916945,56%807,91
E 509828,8545116544,24%555,49
E 100101410,4352116041,88%955,74
FV217 Badger101505,6552315940,88%805,66
KV-37709,2143215851,90%823,40
ISU-15281177,2345014948,99%1179,24
E 50 Ausf. M101342,2644214942,95%911,84
FV4025 Contriver111764,0364213750,36%1059,97
Tortoise91227,1249613743,80%795,56
Sturer Emil7786,5442913646,32%979,14
Grille 15101423,9139313441,79%836,09
Durchbruchswagen 24135,3418212547,20%174,96
KR-1111930,6070412446,77%1124,24
KV-48836,4053112143,80%800,96
Strv 103B101647,9943911145,05%1050,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5430,3030011142,34%795,77
SU-122-44 7888,5044210850,00%1107,47
T328867,2954710358,25%911,54
SU-14-281214,0045710147,52%1260,45
SU-122A5238,3322610045,00%327,17
Object 261101447,544219041,11%1043,34
Strv S1 81163,684808544,71%1040,34
Löwe 8936,634918251,22%953,00
212A91598,756248052,50%1804,97
M24 Chaffee5178,343298050,00%419,88
FV230 Canopener101579,617758048,75%953,55
Centurion Action X101342,954557841,03%856,03
IS-7101872,438557550,67%1436,25
AT 77958,914647451,35%1175,75
SU-5450,811077343,84%74,76
Centurion Mk. 7/19693,465857146,48%439,27
Strv 103-091028,493786842,65%624,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101329,454146639,39%736,30
AT 158958,055676552,31%905,05
WZ-120-1G FT 81195,465166543,08%1151,28
T2971042,704506346,03%1257,49
T-34-856601,023986149,18%1025,78
UDES 0381167,564876154,10%1177,64
M5 Stuart489,282136147,54%70,23
T71 CMCD7483,923756041,67%877,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,961855444,44%293,48
Panzer 58 Mutz 8747,134375335,85%741,48
Type 64 6731,845135166,67%2083,26
M4A1 Sherman5489,983445044,00%1358,34
KV-1S6738,165134946,94%1441,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8290,284084643,48%286,08
FV215b (183) 101384,965504548,89%870,76
Marder 38T4261,701984450,00%516,68
M5A1 Stuart4190,502484261,90%623,42
AT 86583,453444247,62%874,43
IS7829,124764141,46%908,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6823,033704050,00%1461,01
Churchill VII6496,784414045,00%709,64
KV-15448,104154062,50%962,73
IS-381185,426623844,74%1369,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7784,493483743,24%1021,94
T499462,313883652,78%492,16
T-284115,212553339,39%77,34
MKA 2490,676253363,64%3048,92
KV-856641,664573250,00%1017,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6636,483993151,61%841,57
T110E5101312,234693148,39%801,38
E 7591023,334013036,67%689,24
STK-2111522,154982737,04%651,59
Marder II379,521252556,00%128,59
Matilda4293,433092360,87%799,58
Churchill I5225,702602356,52%351,90
XM551 Sheridan10540,703152330,43%259,45
AT 15A 7818,436622157,14%1195,31
FV4202 8674,624262142,86%640,94
SU-263168,701502055,00%375,80
T26E5 8780,504252045,00%759,42
Chrysler K 8892,634071947,37%894,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3107,781231838,89%125,09
Matilda IV 5558,943921758,82%1568,98
M1039879,536911560,00%796,18
ELC EVEN 90 8328,203951560,00%547,67
M4 Improved 5458,433101435,71%969,01
TOG II* 6681,437351485,71%1232,33
T-46358,311361338,46%0,00
LTP 3180,232091346,15%682,96
Strv fm/211443,082311258,33%3145,40
SU-182103,50881233,33%367,89
MTLS-1G14 3414,674391266,67%2042,99
StuG IV 5748,084271258,33%2185,42
M3 Stuart3133,002101080,00%531,17
T-345170,56263944,44%221,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,00155955,56%425,64
T-45 2279,223949100,00%1800,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,38152837,50%410,82
Panzerjäger I276,75111837,50%31,75
43 M. Toldi III 3586,63354825,00%3214,85
Fiat 30001314,57272757,14%1929,09
HWK 30 8461,00312742,86%581,56
FCM 2C 3427,29200714,29%1126,83
Kolohousenka1315,33287650,00%1628,51
Black Prince7767,00685666,67%1035,52
SU-76M4399,67367633,33%1129,54
SU-1006690,00318540,00%1187,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8639,40312560,00%695,96
Tetrarch 2579,40681580,00%5580,90
M4A3E8 Fury 6536,60317540,00%718,98
ISU-130 8879,40476580,00%912,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5337,80352560,00%1218,07
BT-7 artillery 3439,00315520,00%1637,80
Renault Otsu1124,501654100,00%572,80
BT-74115,50140425,00%136,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha380,00120425,00%4,27
Object 7049817,00383450,00%477,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8549,25340475,00%548,34
M2 Light2138,00197333,33%332,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,67391366,67%477,33
M46 Patton KR 8199,33285333,33%0,00
T26E5 Patriot 81007,3338330,00%1129,01
Tiger I7726,0020920,00%580,09
Cromwell665,50184250,00%107,11
AT-12353,506262100,00%1965,89
Churchill III 5256,00263250,00%323,64
T1 Cunningham1148,0014110,00%741,18
Type 95 Ha-Go2511,0031810,00%3237,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507288,005111100,00%321,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5667,0026510,00%1339,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-28
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-21
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-04-12
Left: 2022-07-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-28
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-08-18