Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Road_Kill_Stew

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4774141560
Ø Tier7,2210,008,938,42
Victories2237746,87%250,00%640,00%2745,00%
Defeats2473551,81%250,00%746,67%2846,67%
Draws6291,32%00,00%213,33%58,33%
Battles survived1283526,88%250,00%320,00%1728,33%
Tanks destroyed255890,5420,50120,80510,85
Destruction ratio0,731,001,001,19
Tanks spotted425310,8900,00171,13651,08
Damage dealt729,191.955,751.258,931.225,37
Capture points536571,1200,0000,001502,50
Defense points199830,4200,00231,53340,57
Experience542,32817,00736,73724,90
WN7730,39761,53956,41983,03
WN8797,581169,931241,851528,09
Total
Battles47741
Ø Tier7,22
Victories2237746,87%
Defeats2473551,81%
Draws6291,32%
Battles survived1283526,88%
Tanks destroyed255890,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted425310,89
Damage dealt729,19
Capture points536571,12
Defense points199830,42
Experience542,32
WN7730,39
WN8797,58
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.955,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience817,00
WN7761,53
WN81169,93
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,93
Victories640,00%
Defeats746,67%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt1.258,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,53
Experience736,73
WN7956,41
WN81241,85
Past 30 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2745,00%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws58,33%
Battles survived1728,33%
Tanks destroyed510,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted651,08
Damage dealt1.225,37
Capture points1502,50
Defense points340,57
Experience724,90
WN7983,03
WN81528,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1850000
Victories71738,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106457,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws693,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51427,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9070,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20541,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,360,000,000,00
Capture points21081,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22491,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience633,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1850
Victories71738,76%
Defeats106457,51%
Draws693,73%
Battles survived51427,78%
Tanks destroyed9070,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted20541,11
Damage dealt1.542,36
Capture points21081,14
Defense points22491,22
Experience633,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4869,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,010,000,000,00
Capture points1261,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2028,99%
Defeats4869,57%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived1420,29%
Tanks destroyed210,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted500,72
Damage dealt662,01
Capture points1261,83
Defense points190,28
Experience365,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories13634,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24562,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11328,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2910,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt497,120,000,000,00
Capture points10362,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2550,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience379,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories13634,87%
Defeats24562,82%
Draws92,31%
Battles survived11328,97%
Tanks destroyed1980,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2910,75
Damage dealt497,12
Capture points10362,66
Defense points2550,65
Experience379,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.032,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.380,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.032,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4604000
Victories180039,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats267358,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1312,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived151832,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20870,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41140,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,900,000,000,00
Capture points90391,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points91571,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience521,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4604
Victories180039,10%
Defeats267358,06%
Draws1312,85%
Battles survived151832,97%
Tanks destroyed20870,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted41140,89
Damage dealt984,90
Capture points90391,96
Defense points91571,99
Experience521,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20354429
Victories92345,36%250,00%250,00%1034,48%
Defeats109553,81%250,00%250,00%1965,52%
Draws170,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65332,09%125,00%125,00%827,59%
Tanks destroyed11190,5510,2510,25160,55
Destruction ratio0,810,330,330,76
Tanks spotted18120,89143,50143,50481,66
Damage dealt1.680,73857,75857,751.813,55
Capture points17840,8800,0000,00411,41
Defense points16030,7900,0000,00491,69
Experience717,45732,50732,50560,83
Total
Battles2035
Victories92345,36%
Defeats109553,81%
Draws170,84%
Battles survived65332,09%
Tanks destroyed11190,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted18120,89
Damage dealt1.680,73
Capture points17840,88
Defense points16030,79
Experience717,45
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted143,50
Damage dealt857,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience732,50
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted143,50
Damage dealt857,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience732,50
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed160,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted481,66
Damage dealt1.813,55
Capture points411,41
Defense points491,69
Experience560,83
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6260,05306267945,17%292,78
T26E5 Patriot 8772,68704193048,96%791,79
Löwe 8938,24707187046,36%942,41
UDES 0381097,56614182047,91%1150,15
Strv 103B101588,09624180444,01%981,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81167,28660157248,66%1135,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81074,03703152948,33%1089,45
SU-130PM 81121,97643119047,23%1007,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 6240,06322113645,25%164,84
Excelsior 5524,24597108650,28%963,50
Lorraine 40 t 8980,96642107947,27%1024,74
Covenanter5113,0121598847,27%171,75
Dicker Max 6269,5930298146,48%262,48
Comet7269,1434396547,67%226,29
Birch Gun4225,9420290247,45%737,34
IS-6 8800,1965585048,47%730,31
Matilda IV 5178,4224680246,01%232,86
Churchill III 5667,3481576551,24%1396,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7608,2146171843,87%636,28
Type 64 6328,3848467248,51%673,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8478,5255157646,53%696,67
T-54 first prototype 8561,1357951942,77%489,93
FV4202 8845,0870950451,19%1007,69
IS-38938,2266648245,44%910,40
Sexton II399,0713545848,69%246,86
Object 70491014,1956641945,82%601,85
Cromwell B 6481,6855140549,14%735,73
Object 277101402,7869739544,56%981,37
T92 8388,9754939546,33%535,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 8499,4356938745,99%414,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8657,5457836945,53%600,03
Bisonte C45 81166,5078136446,70%1186,67
Centurion Mk. I8405,1440934743,23%278,76
43 M. Toldi III 326,8412332842,68%77,03
Object 268 Version 4101226,5467032047,81%725,66
Super Hellcat 7776,0455631846,86%1014,89
KV-1S6658,2065231555,56%1352,64
IS-7101553,7575531048,71%1149,04
Super Conqueror101543,4470730442,76%982,02
ELC EVEN 90 8532,0363829148,45%858,01
T-1506529,2651328643,71%720,42
WZ-111 8829,2269125547,84%827,48
Object 430U101416,9469825348,22%1014,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101224,6557925147,01%949,24
LTTB8491,5355024148,96%735,39
ISU-1528844,4356523149,35%707,67
Tiger (P)7704,8560323148,92%781,19
Panhard EBR 909480,9257622642,04%446,15
Panhard EBR 10510545,4058322541,33%371,06
T-34-85M 6781,0367222050,91%1302,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101618,3474621547,91%1096,80
T110E5101209,7571221449,07%758,91
T-34 shielded 5493,3656119553,85%1217,67
O-I6563,2255019452,06%862,74
M24 Chaffee5241,3834918843,62%617,48
Hotchkiss EBR7382,8551718846,81%648,28
O-Ni7813,2369218457,07%1077,89
Strv 103-091124,3058818342,62%810,40
T110E3101547,8968018247,80%962,90
STA-2 8944,9364118236,81%1010,20
105 leFH18B2 5532,1741818046,67%909,46
Cruiser Mk. IV461,8715117940,22%4,51
Grille 15101399,0359517344,51%789,08
Conqueror91052,4872017052,35%828,19
Maus101372,4372917045,88%922,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9960,0963716946,75%797,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519438,9653016944,97%412,92
T9591263,8174615951,57%918,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5360,3049915956,60%877,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,3837415244,74%818,54
T328810,1568514450,00%789,75
Type 5781211,4777014449,31%1201,88
T-127 387,7216713947,48%122,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518741,8249513838,41%666,72
Object 140101284,9668413344,36%859,07
O-Ho8847,0361713040,77%719,38
M4 Improved 5466,6450212842,19%1064,94
M2239,3016012144,63%31,28
Leopard Prototyp A9837,6959112050,83%585,94
IS-4101288,5066211740,17%746,59
SU-100M17724,3654511744,44%808,83
Ares 758912,8264711741,03%823,14
MT-256127,6441111648,28%170,94
M56 Scorpion 7610,7744311335,40%577,59
VK 100.01 (P)8785,8668410952,29%765,18
Caernarvon8987,9771010752,34%1024,04
AMX 13 909418,1646210641,51%338,74
Centurion Mk. 7/19592,2555810641,51%301,07
Object 907 101442,6074610648,11%963,46
ISU-152K 8856,5361410648,11%800,59
KV-137744,7470610554,29%1202,04
T14 5724,9479510048,00%1480,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4395,6639510044,00%1482,69
Centurion Action X101081,926139844,90%679,44
E 100101397,606519837,76%822,66
Panhard AMD 178B6341,184359552,63%823,66
Object 703 Version II 8932,977519550,53%910,36
M661080,098069457,45%1942,22
GSOR 1010 FB 8961,595869438,30%882,48
A-205219,873279141,76%534,92
STB-1101166,375669136,26%660,24
Cruiser Mk. III336,771418848,86%65,61
P.43 ter7642,815698544,71%793,23
KV-220-2 5711,957538250,00%1244,86
Crusader6119,411968153,09%190,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 8389,883648148,15%297,42
M36 Jackson6473,853877934,18%555,61
KV-26773,045997851,28%1309,56
T-109788,296197744,16%534,41
CS-599886,926217643,42%608,24
Mäuschen9778,496057642,11%428,21
T-549826,405857537,33%558,53
P.43 bis6515,554887346,58%826,02
Type 6891222,397357146,48%885,31
T-62A101015,746367044,29%632,53
59-166236,974506940,58%413,25
CS-63101048,996646947,83%667,86
Cruiser Mk. I133,101506863,24%202,73
Object 4168553,845116839,71%417,68
Sherman VC Firefly 6696,755956749,25%1070,40
Loyd Gun Carriage233,95766633,33%0,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6399,443776437,50%449,51
Pudel 6630,385846349,21%984,39
122 TM 8925,646105641,07%843,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5550,716605547,27%1515,07
AMX ELC bis5206,482945431,48%416,45
Škoda T 40 6595,285185442,59%971,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6606,455425352,83%921,52
T288676,766015147,06%491,87
Bofors Tornvagn 8956,446095038,00%751,45
StuG IV 5328,043355044,00%595,31
Type 71101387,556884938,78%719,07
BZ-75101493,576714938,78%882,36
ST-I9666,946004953,06%444,34
SU-1018637,505094845,83%501,13
Type 619833,245914643,48%529,79
CS-447801,226554654,35%1150,82
MTLS-1G14 3263,674184553,33%1113,58
BZ-587977,276884445,45%1124,23
T1 Cunningham123,861334348,84%65,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7394,674324351,16%417,76
Škoda T 245363,414324158,54%922,03
VK 36.01 (H)6363,884504146,34%403,18
Sav m/434133,172654143,90%141,11
Strv 746614,455544052,50%1006,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7416,804414042,50%357,46
FV229 Contender91594,937354035,00%1143,22
T-34-856322,544323748,65%416,20
CS-52 LIS 8925,145933735,14%778,03
53TP Markowskiego81199,568043655,56%1421,52
Black Prince7539,145243641,67%445,15
Ikv 1035233,973413647,22%367,48
Lorraine 50 t 91297,677523650,00%1067,62
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81012,507783650,00%1065,71
P26/404371,314633542,86%916,84
Type 4 Ju-To7890,795833435,29%808,45
Churchill VII6455,064943348,48%669,99
Manticore10720,095203333,33%477,28
NC 70 Błyskawica101191,886783246,88%606,66
BZ-6891360,007993259,38%1194,16
SU-100Y 6312,503473237,50%210,18
Caernarvon Action X 81003,477763253,13%1160,70
M46 Patton KR 8371,502953234,38%153,27
P.435335,324483154,84%780,15
VK 30.01 (H)5277,293603148,39%481,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza9975,455743132,26%499,81
AT 86243,294483154,84%277,60
M4A1 Sherman5317,804083046,67%709,03
DS PZInż5473,504213050,00%978,66
T-50-2 6422,235223056,67%1235,05
50TP prototyp 81110,286432927,59%1038,01
CS-538966,037492958,62%1473,96
Object 25791173,487422955,17%1006,04
KV-37416,825092850,00%336,19
KV-48396,964932842,86%204,43
KV-15241,323582842,86%247,37
FV230 Canopener101402,547992857,14%863,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,261042740,74%0,00
Tiger II8470,155242646,15%299,45
Taschenratte111577,387912634,62%633,04
Type 586676,287152572,00%1425,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8626,005182544,00%379,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,63882429,17%0,00
Ikv 723136,422712458,33%336,19
AMBT 81073,638332475,00%1225,04
Škoda T 56 81176,888162450,00%1072,75
T-116 3232,963422347,83%920,35
IS-2M 71065,528152369,57%1366,23
BZ-1668820,737312268,18%894,42
T28 Concept 7627,594702240,91%572,71
E 75 TS 8973,766882152,38%1002,63
Lansen C 8942,676432142,86%807,44
SU-1006557,104832060,00%977,26
KV-1 shielded 5809,658892070,00%1907,29
AT 15A 7882,456872055,00%1151,91
M3 Stuart3102,262741931,58%145,39
B.U.G.I.6512,634281931,58%615,18
Type T-345187,212891942,11%249,89
Bishop589,741221947,37%75,62
M18 Hellcat6979,616071838,89%1577,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8218,612851838,89%93,06
45TP Habicha71201,357921747,06%1782,29
VK 28.016105,533561747,06%97,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6354,064701747,06%487,49
T-29 3325,123431723,53%946,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4401,314041637,50%1033,48
L-60 274,312461637,50%152,76
Jagdpanzer IV6418,204901566,67%749,13
40TP Habicha6426,875111546,67%611,49
AT 25201,332851533,33%200,15
T-60257,071961553,33%100,06
AC 1 Sentinel 4152,873081546,67%312,21
T376427,714791442,86%1047,63
Char Mle. 75 9379,645441442,86%243,20
Kranvagn101415,089641376,92%1144,27
Achilles6593,085151353,85%957,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6566,334651250,00%694,97
XM66F 81274,676631241,67%1137,85
M4A1 FL 10 6699,675861250,00%962,23
T-345133,912861136,36%66,11
BT-74180,183341145,45%482,73
M15/423289,734291145,45%821,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8447,006161172,73%679,52
Cruiser Mk. II274,911401136,36%59,01
T404222,732871154,55%450,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5342,093881127,27%814,97
Object 43091453,277131136,36%1176,15
BT-2278,901861040,00%116,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7634,306771060,00%1037,49
M5A1 Stuart4237,305001060,00%866,28
T56 GMC3108,302101060,00%268,79
T-50560,302961050,00%100,37
T-28E with F-30 4325,403251030,00%566,40
T-284307,56378955,56%920,79
MS-11200,89283977,78%1205,44
SU-18240,2274933,33%2,59
S35 CA5808,78466933,33%1748,70
Durchbruchswagen 24230,89312933,33%418,92
Škoda T 27 81100,56718955,56%1335,21
SU-122-44 7613,33441933,33%528,42
Strv m/40L3186,88224825,00%384,54
KV-856686,13681862,50%1336,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6802,50667837,50%1246,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu6900,88586837,50%982,96
M1039313,25371837,50%14,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5455,63536850,00%1193,62
Valiant 5554,25670862,50%1233,92
Turán III prototípus 5475,75523850,00%1232,51
Strv m/425376,00419757,14%934,95
T-46368,00284742,86%40,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,14249742,86%79,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8370,43347757,14%287,04
T-45 2159,29323785,71%811,68
Matilda Black Prince 5357,14435728,57%552,72
TOG II* 6288,00251742,86%214,17
IS-3A 8570,57311742,86%333,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,50291650,00%593,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507569,67525683,33%691,45
Alecto4261,00227633,33%435,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8424,33415633,33%176,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6453,33408633,33%856,95
King Tiger (Captured) 7804,83501616,67%689,37
112 81159,171058683,33%1532,85
Strv fm/21148,00134520,00%0,00
IS7449,0029450,00%280,11
25TP KSUST II5132,80285540,00%37,56
Type 5 Heavy101702,00847560,00%1039,08
M5 Stuart4107,80388560,00%222,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474138,60259560,00%375,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68213,20431560,00%301,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6335,80313520,00%553,52
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3356,60544540,00%962,05
Patton the Tank 9878,20663540,00%702,64
Tetrarch 221,20107540,00%0,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5377,80717580,00%1465,98
Type 62 745,50244450,00%126,70
StuG III Ausf. G5180,25291425,00%140,17
Type 4 Chi-To6726,25772475,00%1723,65
T1 Heavy5694,75580450,00%1279,84
M2 Medium Tank3116,00312450,00%279,16
Škoda T 177746,50576425,00%1189,37
AT-1274,75193425,00%41,84
Semovente M415580,25260425,00%1126,71
SU-76G FT4520,00362450,00%1030,52
AT 77755,0042740,00%666,74
FV3046175,00214425,00%12,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5887,50958475,00%3107,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2167,75341450,00%496,51
BT-7 artillery 3394,756994100,00%1967,95
Kolohousenka131,6799333,33%0,00
Strv m/382107,33378366,67%433,07
Renault Otsu196,672843100,00%475,28
Renault NC-31182,00277366,67%424,62
Leichttraktor1269,335073100,00%1875,43
T-26238,336730,00%0,00
T25 AT7277,00421366,67%334,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,00358366,67%791,64
K-91-PT 9666,00614366,67%559,22
MKA 2171,6718130,00%413,68
M16/43 Sahariano 3663,33872366,67%2224,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 385,00219366,67%325,99
Panther/M10 7431,33348333,33%408,61
VK 45.03 7310,67270333,33%93,15
Renault FT177,502922100,00%460,65
T1 HMC28,502122100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,008220,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2371,506272100,00%2555,69
T297374,50475250,00%277,45
Marder II3110,00310250,00%164,82
Renault FT AC2172,00316250,00%557,28
Marder 38T40,004220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3211,00370250,00%783,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7110,005532100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9733,00525250,00%488,73
SU-2-122 5296,5029620,00%338,70
T2 Light Tank 2121,00323250,00%402,59
FV201 (A45) 7469,50393250,00%500,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8267,0020720,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 61275,50842250,00%2399,54
Fantôme 9980,009982100,00%925,67
Renault FT 75 BS20,002910,00%0,00
Emil II92041,0075010,00%1757,12
M3 Lee4114,009810,00%119,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,003310,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3703,0036310,00%1597,71
StuG III Ausf. B4446,004671100,00%1086,76
Black Prince II 7460,0011491100,00%542,40
Windhund 8510,0027810,00%214,40
Object 283 9387,0022510,00%69,32
AMR 35 279,004210,00%84,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8696,0021810,00%390,50
A46 6281,008611100,00%759,25
LTP 350,002601100,00%261,00
TS-5 8271,006771100,00%261,00
T-34-3 8301,0028410,00%40,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2022-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2017-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-04
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-09
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-10
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-25
Left: 2021-12-01