PJanus

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45078633139
Ø Tier8,1611,009,739,74
Victories2399653,23%350,00%1751,52%6848,92%
Defeats2037945,21%350,00%1648,48%6848,92%
Draws7031,56%00,00%00,00%32,16%
Battles survived1026622,77%00,00%412,12%2115,11%
Tanks destroyed381040,8520,33150,45690,50
Destruction ratio1,090,330,520,58
Tanks spotted792691,7650,83511,552441,76
Damage dealt1.381,881.659,501.481,641.578,55
Capture points536741,1900,0000,001350,97
Defense points125660,2800,0000,00110,08
Experience729,46740,33753,30763,17
WN71249,78632,70864,32900,26
WN81642,521171,301341,501365,34
Total
Battles45078
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2399653,23%
Defeats2037945,21%
Draws7031,56%
Battles survived1026622,77%
Tanks destroyed381040,85
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted792691,76
Damage dealt1.381,88
Capture points536741,19
Defense points125660,28
Experience729,46
WN71249,78
WN81642,52
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier11,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.659,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience740,33
WN7632,70
WN81171,30
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,73
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,12%
Tanks destroyed150,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted511,55
Damage dealt1.481,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience753,30
WN7864,32
WN81341,50
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier9,74
Victories6848,92%
Defeats6848,92%
Draws32,16%
Battles survived2115,11%
Tanks destroyed690,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2441,76
Damage dealt1.578,55
Capture points1350,97
Defense points110,08
Experience763,17
WN7900,26
WN81365,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles792000
Victories44856,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31539,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28535,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5430,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8931,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,810,000,000,00
Capture points12051,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1520,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience809,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles792
Victories44856,57%
Defeats31539,77%
Draws293,66%
Battles survived28535,98%
Tanks destroyed5430,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8931,13
Damage dealt1.740,81
Capture points12051,52
Defense points1520,19
Experience809,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3247,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3450,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2232,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,340,000,000,00
Capture points801,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience637,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3247,76%
Defeats3450,75%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2232,84%
Tanks destroyed460,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted390,58
Damage dealt1.214,34
Capture points801,19
Defense points500,75
Experience637,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,280,000,000,00
Capture points651,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed180,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted521,44
Damage dealt521,28
Capture points651,81
Defense points00,00
Experience484,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382000
Victories24764,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13334,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15640,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5771,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,020,000,000,00
Capture points4181,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2590,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience609,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles382
Victories24764,66%
Defeats13334,82%
Draws20,52%
Battles survived15640,84%
Tanks destroyed2740,72
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted5771,51
Damage dealt773,02
Capture points4181,09
Defense points2590,68
Experience609,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,300,000,000,00
Capture points797,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points414,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.233,30
Capture points797,90
Defense points414,10
Experience643,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1647000
Victories100961,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61337,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64238,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12440,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17261,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,970,000,000,00
Capture points31451,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14270,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience688,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1647
Victories100961,26%
Defeats61337,22%
Draws251,52%
Battles survived64238,98%
Tanks destroyed12440,76
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted17261,05
Damage dealt1.031,97
Capture points31451,91
Defense points14270,87
Experience688,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories20242,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26856,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11023,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4660,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,450,000,000,00
Capture points2560,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1980,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience636,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories20242,62%
Defeats26856,54%
Draws40,84%
Battles survived11023,21%
Tanks destroyed2860,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted4660,98
Damage dealt1.645,45
Capture points2560,54
Defense points1980,42
Experience636,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81373,55762213853,27%1781,72
ELC EVEN 90 8713,62799155653,98%1430,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81573,14813148053,65%1763,08
SU-130PM 81797,02891139156,58%2145,10
LT-432 8756,64751131352,86%1355,16
Object 261101556,51726121448,19%1321,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81497,1788589054,38%1862,14
StuG III Ausf. G5561,0936374051,08%1383,63
Maus102038,9382865352,99%1770,99
G.W. E 100101830,0464964451,09%1816,04
T-62A101899,2380863852,82%1770,97
Super Conqueror102213,6182362650,96%1773,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102408,6184960251,66%1894,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101950,6681459154,15%1774,85
AMX 13 909739,9670858755,20%1089,26
T-5491604,4380457953,54%1815,63
T110E4102444,4978852553,52%2038,92
Cromwell6646,7763249254,67%1384,90
IS-4102287,2683647255,72%2115,72
Manticore101197,8082045754,92%1416,18
T57 Heavy102408,0183142853,50%2128,71
STB-1101936,6982542352,96%1614,55
Leopard 1101771,6772539849,50%1317,00
Object 703 Version II 81577,4193839756,93%1906,94
IS-7102191,7886036655,19%1898,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81825,5487235160,68%2364,59
T1 Heavy5683,2953634962,18%1718,85
Object 277101995,5878033247,89%1570,85
Waffenträger auf E 100102849,9783133157,40%2444,88
VK 30.01 (P)6381,8928531947,34%462,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181334,1959130845,45%1671,20
ST-I91552,2478730851,95%1528,11
KV-371065,1852829954,18%1515,01
IS-381544,4684429654,73%2118,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81235,0653829652,36%1611,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91383,1770729147,77%1358,42
T-34-3 81090,6275028550,88%1338,97
UDES 15/16102193,1587028455,99%1902,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91295,3671728452,11%1361,89
KV-481280,4671227949,46%1634,07
KV-856985,1377127668,84%2069,89
Leopard Prototyp A91179,0771127048,52%975,59
G.W. Panther71436,5764826555,85%1975,42
TS-5 81499,5588626553,96%1636,36
M46 Patton91733,6090626359,70%1980,34
G.W. Tiger91913,2068125849,22%2237,94
T-1091609,1277125050,00%1601,04
T1 Cunningham1269,7759824761,13%2311,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92314,9490324759,11%2394,77
T-34-856750,5765724560,00%1749,60
E 5091581,3082624555,10%1585,93
T110E3102396,9587323763,29%2044,15
Tiger (P)7843,5740023144,59%1067,51
Strv 103B102185,2877122751,54%1635,14
T-4481042,4274922457,14%1543,13
Caernarvon Action X 81277,8585022050,91%1567,28
Object 70492343,0485221751,61%2319,17
M10391617,4378021551,63%1614,13
VK 72.01 (K) 102554,6692821557,67%1925,17
T9591957,4981021250,47%1716,52
T-50-2 6380,7156020152,24%1003,83
CS-5991658,0583820058,50%1739,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8653,6271719754,82%1152,33
AMX 50 12091940,2386919459,79%2218,63
Jagdpanzer IV6672,6146119252,08%1263,45
T25/27877,4957819248,96%1211,00
T54E192057,3888719053,16%2254,28
Object 268102238,6476518651,08%1768,75
Object 430 Version II91511,4881918551,89%1658,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5384,0328717852,81%1007,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91758,9584117655,11%1761,75
Grille5577,4823517642,05%1205,00
53TP Markowskiego81342,8780716456,10%1709,53
AMX 50 10081552,8082016454,27%2067,56
M54 Renegade 81634,6093416353,99%1874,80
WZ-1328772,7273015858,86%1350,30
M26 Pershing81180,5078515050,67%1640,20
T28 Prototype81754,1375914657,53%2315,29
M48A5 Patton101970,0385614656,16%1608,16
Taschenratte112720,69100314547,59%1829,05
AMX 12 t6188,7425913950,36%331,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10993,3466213737,96%820,04
T675301,3523513645,59%487,94
KV-15451,5732513655,88%891,39
Panhard EBR 10510689,8262413644,12%581,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81340,7893213659,56%1884,88
SU-15271124,9867613560,74%1797,89
Indien-Panzer81318,3886113552,59%1984,44
M53/M5591095,9072313550,37%934,25
45TP Habicha7998,2070013452,99%1424,50
Conqueror91792,4092013462,69%1929,41
M18 Hellcat6661,4834913452,24%1204,49
AMX 13 757295,1950213349,62%439,35
Škoda T 5091686,8974013244,70%1579,74
Hummel61050,5752312751,97%1878,83
121101860,4279712252,46%1805,34
Object 430U101816,1679812245,90%1438,64
Bisonte C45 81533,5796012264,75%1814,58
Object 41681277,1486212166,94%1943,30
T3091355,4164911951,26%1135,98
Leo7660,8259411845,76%897,82
AMX 13 F3 AM61296,9158311845,76%2291,89
FV230 Canopener102427,1691711851,69%1872,44
T71 DA7695,3269111752,99%1341,32
T3281504,5288311457,89%2004,54
LTTB8646,3268411455,26%1162,20
Škoda T 56 81876,0798311352,21%2121,69
UDES 0381238,1862611243,75%1258,48
TVP T 50/51102048,8582111051,82%1691,06
M4151257,8360610953,21%2364,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071091,9160710955,96%1740,06
Panther II81184,3179410749,53%1599,45
T-437900,7274610664,15%1560,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81231,0881210653,77%1385,36
T803112086,9585910547,62%1263,64
T-345248,8624410454,81%568,55
Hotchkiss EBR7430,4455710348,54%817,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81362,4486610364,08%1597,86
ISU-15281830,8284010259,80%2249,63
CS-63101795,9382510153,47%1437,67
FV4202 81102,8975610143,56%1489,91
Strv 103-091878,908519960,61%1876,91
WZ-1317728,226719842,86%1470,96
XM551 Sheridan101096,077559853,06%1158,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102455,298829853,06%1738,23
Škoda T 27 81406,319229564,21%2034,61
BZ-75101796,778419354,84%1309,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,082049047,78%70,83
T2881738,837989044,44%2082,44
UDES 1691430,257698955,06%1495,60
Kranvagn102271,848408749,43%1805,41
T-284120,401658548,24%180,86
Concept No. 5101722,117208451,19%1200,30
M127838,946388355,42%1051,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505557,784078258,54%1293,24
Ares 90102122,429478162,96%1851,07
Charioteer81337,347188048,75%1477,12
T499763,046578052,50%1071,73
AMX 404179,162017941,77%498,54
AMX M4 mle. 4571046,467397955,70%1447,43
Caernarvon81308,048687764,94%1686,85
Wespe3266,791827762,34%1124,20
VK 30.02 (D)7986,938487663,16%1828,91
FV217 Badger102020,078037646,05%1310,73
Lansen C 81477,869217650,00%1928,31
T-505188,395067561,33%624,93
A-447904,827527456,76%1573,83
M3 Lee4181,291947347,95%484,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,961737251,39%438,65
UDES 14 Alt 581198,087007143,66%1490,42
SU-10181162,797757159,15%1332,01
FV3046447,903587140,85%530,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68573,666937160,56%1019,56
P.44 Pantera81285,438177054,29%1769,59
T110E5102158,019677060,00%1768,65
AMX 50 B102073,777826949,28%1602,38
T 55A 91613,999166960,87%1795,76
Object 268 Version 4102214,909256864,71%1904,15
T2071068,998246758,21%1819,03
Ares 90 C111915,557746741,79%1322,71
T-100 LT10986,477216645,45%989,50
SU-1006881,065896558,46%1833,82
TNH T Vz. 5191683,118366450,00%1562,18
T6981593,638826357,14%2591,02
CS-52 LIS 81294,067476347,62%1419,16
CS-5381086,486276238,71%1312,78
VK 30.01 (D)6804,166856250,00%1796,57
Crusader6335,154356154,10%977,58
STA-18936,776926145,90%1134,80
Black Prince7880,256585942,37%1021,80
M5 Stuart488,921915945,76%54,91
Panhard EBR 909717,427635955,93%1144,43
BZ-176 81911,4610925964,41%2216,25
P.43 ter7862,717295855,17%1408,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4222,651895752,63%454,92
A-20587,321775644,64%67,25
ARL 446760,666635666,07%1505,25
T2971590,759655662,50%2603,28
Panther7943,847615554,55%1589,43
Panhard AMD 178B6265,174875455,56%628,61
Super Hellcat 7773,876335455,56%1097,76
59-166327,926215360,38%891,06
Prototipo Standard B91898,508165251,92%1861,95
VK 30.02 (M)6557,405715253,85%993,54
Grille 15101799,166745152,94%1193,66
T-34-85M 6829,497535166,67%1522,80
AMX 13 105101033,925715034,00%858,17
Stridsyxa 81710,609194858,33%1963,50
Challenger7771,895374742,55%884,11
Vz. 55102584,309094654,35%2115,03
A-436582,466434665,22%1364,04
Škoda T 256434,445194544,44%646,00
Type 4 Chi-To6584,845224548,89%1086,57
Sturer Emil7812,205994551,11%1194,35
T-1506402,642924546,67%478,03
P.43 bis6495,685204452,27%812,59
MT-256418,305604355,81%1228,33
Lorraine 40 t 81652,198404348,84%2061,50
BT-7495,071214230,95%51,01
Emil I81376,108654259,52%1843,30
Ikv 1035331,793824252,38%718,12
O-I Experimental5493,265464254,76%947,04
40TP Habicha6532,764144158,54%1069,27
M40/M4381039,666154153,66%1097,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6726,687894062,50%1726,61
AMX ELC bis5324,605224067,50%1276,45
Object 907 102160,959974067,50%1910,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8642,786504060,00%1194,86
Object 26391313,456974050,00%1012,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6864,085443850,00%1600,33
BZ-79112258,188473842,11%1199,62
T376560,246123855,26%1471,40
SU-855501,724003650,00%1105,11
P.435359,314793663,89%952,13
TVP VTU Koncept8807,086243647,22%905,51
Nashorn6964,255833644,44%1707,56
M-III-Y81379,338643652,78%1530,21
Škoda T 245299,834083554,29%761,61
Sav m/434269,943403545,71%623,38
Object 140101954,668393557,14%1663,05
T-54 ltwt.9671,235963537,14%715,95
M-VI-Y91747,009013554,29%1836,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007792,186403452,94%1170,40
LTG7566,004823429,41%928,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7754,826653357,58%1254,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291830,039523363,64%1863,94
GSOR 1008 81689,918193348,48%1894,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7833,225573243,75%1163,18
Cobra 91593,228183256,25%1400,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5386,504033046,67%973,39
Leopard 120 Verbessert112028,707803043,33%1543,79
M75221,972152931,03%567,79
SU-100Y 6686,555692958,62%1262,07
ST vz. 394151,572862857,14%373,29
SMV CC-6781477,719302860,71%1986,29
AMX 38362,711622850,00%93,87
Covenanter5247,323932853,57%783,99
M4A1 Sherman5606,746792762,96%2023,85
Type 95 Heavy4361,074002751,85%1269,83
O-I6585,744862737,04%784,43
SU-100M171232,748762762,96%1929,60
Achilles6667,115272744,44%1093,94
DZT-159 91481,227012737,04%1150,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,581972650,00%758,50
Strv 746497,275802665,38%938,71
Lorraine 39L AM3413,423332661,54%1806,45
WZ-132-110968,157172642,31%830,98
E 759969,196162650,00%726,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101353,965992646,15%1041,36
Type 1 Chi-He4288,123272532,00%721,47
M2 Medium Tank3109,561562556,00%294,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5355,244252552,00%943,50
T28 Concept 71062,006632556,00%1503,46
Lago4270,043922454,17%855,00
T-463153,631472437,50%425,81
FV4005 Stage II101609,795482433,33%959,18
Strv m/425345,524392352,17%849,79
Ikv 723194,612052352,17%506,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3237,363332245,45%743,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 102158,416822218,18%1218,79
Churchill VII6781,486352147,62%1401,45
M8A14162,901942152,38%276,90
Rinoceronte102219,957652045,00%1735,21
E 65 Zwilling 81773,708682045,00%1540,20
AMBT 81401,408562060,00%1737,39
M3 Stuart3193,632511963,16%835,30
Kunze Panzer 91855,008271942,11%1899,11
StuG IV 5381,113441844,44%854,23
Type 6191039,196681650,00%881,88
IS-3A 81492,199211656,25%1819,32
Type 59 G 81340,277721546,67%1677,05
Type T-345351,864711471,43%1036,39
Cruiser Mk. III3159,142351442,86%541,35
Strv S1 81902,868371450,00%2220,42
LT vz. 383117,583091258,33%413,18
M7 Priest3348,584061275,00%940,45
Char Futur 4 91521,927451233,33%1139,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101496,456831145,45%897,88
T56 GMC3160,301361030,00%318,97
VK 20.01 (D)4460,805491050,00%1782,49
Tiger II81092,00843977,78%1202,46
Coccodrillo 101631,44782955,56%1057,37
T-34 with L-11 4509,89721966,67%2104,71
M10 RBFM 5617,33446944,44%1030,56
LT vz. 352100,25158837,50%223,29
Strv m/40L3155,63239837,50%307,60
Pz.Kpfw. II294,43146742,86%164,57
P26/404436,17658683,33%1521,56
Pvlvv fm/422138,33167666,67%578,72
T2 Medium Tank2181,83191633,33%842,70
Archer5170,33310666,67%355,85
Lorraine 50 t 91561,67788650,00%1666,57
T-54 first prototype 81345,671265683,33%2146,10
M15/423226,20391580,00%780,23
Hotchkiss H352173,00234560,00%743,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3435,20428520,00%1234,49
LTP 3357,80508560,00%2060,99
E 100101918,25730450,00%1474,06
FV4025 Contriver112004,25813425,00%1162,45
Chi-Ni2166,67514366,67%954,21
M2 Light294,00167366,67%366,13
Leichttraktor163,6786333,33%50,51
T-262123,33154366,67%598,69
T3 HMC274,00111333,33%62,33
Cruiser Mk. IV450,67143333,33%2,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,50181250,00%466,31
Kolohousenka1162,502282100,00%954,00
Fiat 3000158,00172250,00%97,66
BT-2250,002642100,00%261,00
MS-1177,00181250,00%252,09
B.U.G.I.6543,5037820,00%683,69
Renault FT AC2209,50345250,00%775,16
GSOR the TANK 91764,50900250,00%1377,82
T-29 31154,0011842100,00%4761,93
Strv fm/211122,002151100,00%718,05
Pudel 6268,007461100,00%421,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2417,0042310,00%1917,03
Renault FT125,00831100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1263,005971100,00%1628,74
M14/412437,009661100,00%2491,72
Renault NC-31127,008410,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,00710,00%0,00
M374315,005641100,00%1173,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G376,003610,00%23,24
Chieftain/T95 81193,0037110,00%1114,30
AMR 35 277,0012010,00%75,60
TBT 92155,0011671100,00%1944,21
T1E6 2178,0015910,00%576,54
Tetrarch 2135,003091100,00%657,70
T7 Combat Car 29,002321100,00%261,00
Dicker Max 61111,0059210,00%2443,26
Turtle Mk. I 82389,0085210,00%2712,13
Valiant 5689,0041010,00%1573,16
T-44-100 81311,0048610,00%1137,19
122 TM 81866,0012721100,00%2823,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-12-28
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2020-03-02