Mark_697

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1685712116950
Ø Tier8,0310,0810,219,56
Victories796047,22%758,33%5547,41%50152,74%
Defeats864851,30%541,67%6152,59%43946,21%
Draws2491,48%00,00%00,00%101,05%
Battles survived413024,50%541,67%3429,31%28129,58%
Tanks destroyed104490,62110,92990,858170,86
Destruction ratio0,821,571,211,22
Tanks spotted180021,07181,501371,1812441,31
Damage dealt1.101,212.821,502.119,591.926,43
Capture points86170,5100,0000,003900,41
Defense points53860,3240,33820,713030,32
Experience549,89971,33846,32847,41
WN7875,191491,121118,321209,03
WN81118,522425,771679,651794,10
Total
Battles16857
Ø Tier8,03
Victories796047,22%
Defeats864851,30%
Draws2491,48%
Battles survived413024,50%
Tanks destroyed104490,62
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted180021,07
Damage dealt1.101,21
Capture points86170,51
Defense points53860,32
Experience549,89
WN7875,19
WN81118,52
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,08
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt2.821,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,33
Experience971,33
WN71491,12
WN82425,77
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier10,21
Victories5547,41%
Defeats6152,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3429,31%
Tanks destroyed990,85
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1371,18
Damage dealt2.119,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points820,71
Experience846,32
WN71118,32
WN81679,65
Past 30 days
Battles950
Ø Tier9,56
Victories50152,74%
Defeats43946,21%
Draws101,05%
Battles survived28129,58%
Tanks destroyed8170,86
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted12441,31
Damage dealt1.926,43
Capture points3900,41
Defense points3030,32
Experience847,41
WN71209,03
WN81794,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience638,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted60,25
Damage dealt1.566,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,50
Experience638,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2914,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt402,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2914,50
Experience80,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44006
Victories1840,91%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats2556,82%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Tanks destroyed200,4500,0000,0081,33
Destruction ratio0,650,000,004,00
Tanks spotted350,8000,0000,0030,50
Damage dealt849,500,000,001.646,33
Capture points1012,3000,0000,00254,17
Defense points751,7000,0000,00315,17
Experience487,020,000,00962,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed200,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted350,80
Damage dealt849,50
Capture points1012,30
Defense points751,70
Experience487,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.646,33
Capture points254,17
Defense points315,17
Experience962,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3701932
Victories1848,65%00,00%1368,42%1650,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%631,58%1650,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1540,54%00,00%947,37%1340,63%
Tanks destroyed401,0800,00251,32391,22
Destruction ratio1,820,002,502,05
Tanks spotted320,8600,00180,95300,94
Damage dealt2.374,700,002.230,112.564,47
Capture points20,0500,0020,1120,06
Defense points280,7600,00211,11210,66
Experience874,650,001.180,42945,38
Total
Battles37
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1540,54%
Tanks destroyed401,08
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted320,86
Damage dealt2.374,70
Capture points20,05
Defense points280,76
Experience874,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Victories1368,42%
Defeats631,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed251,32
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt2.230,11
Capture points20,11
Defense points211,11
Experience1.180,42
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed391,22
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted300,94
Damage dealt2.564,47
Capture points20,06
Defense points210,66
Experience945,38
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381035,81464133945,78%1087,25
Grille 15102127,6467894147,50%1556,72
T499791,7848874545,37%1025,94
FV215b (183) 101734,8462148543,09%1160,87
T-1091123,7751143847,26%936,99
Hirschkäfer112171,1570043049,53%1444,72
IS-7101667,0673338247,12%1222,74
KV-26641,1840936152,91%1055,52
AMX 13 105101039,1064533641,07%1033,13
IS7477,7335631643,35%405,65
T376318,3336130948,54%707,95
Strv 103B101808,0868628145,91%1130,02
M24 Chaffee5255,7130425445,67%705,89
KV-15244,7124024146,06%300,16
Manticore101080,1876424048,33%1254,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101791,5573021549,30%1395,37
AMX 13 909747,6265820747,83%1012,81
Ares 90101805,0072120641,26%1297,85
M46 Patton KR 8372,7340320245,54%247,95
SU-855259,0220119844,95%364,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8437,0837119146,07%600,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102030,4977217842,70%1200,03
KV-856201,6321917349,13%142,85
BZ-79112464,5782116943,79%1409,33
Panzer 58 Mutz 8353,6337516945,56%229,23
Type 5 Heavy102206,9080916547,27%1419,22
LPT-67 Šelma91229,8278616549,09%1966,52
AMX 50 12091855,4880916154,04%1765,72
Versuchspanzer 5791813,5683615842,41%1433,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4106,6020215742,04%25,69
KV-1S6166,0818615042,00%29,61
StuG III Ausf. G5136,1224314543,45%71,39
T110E3101988,7875114447,22%1227,18
Object 277101594,4071814443,75%1090,36
Leox 92113,0789714459,72%2098,50
BZ-75101748,5276714148,94%1101,25
Kampfpanzer 67102072,8885113650,00%1507,31
Vz. 64 Blesk81150,5383612945,74%2312,13
M415358,7223512245,90%424,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5391,9226211553,91%779,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5581664,2890011343,36%1458,65
Ares 8591198,8068111245,54%956,04
Jagdpanzer IV6316,6323011138,74%294,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9926,1980210954,13%1456,04
M446522,3435610652,83%787,91
M40/M438903,7655010345,63%802,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102179,1887910351,46%1619,80
Panhard EBR 909988,7478010353,40%1528,77
AMX 50 10081561,0687310258,82%1902,74
Object 705A101666,907109943,43%1064,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68542,095719845,92%799,85
IS-M8557,895139845,92%413,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81216,115379845,92%1154,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8990,615369544,21%778,59
SU-130PM 81925,067999546,32%1916,72
T675253,242439453,19%447,59
Black Rock 112206,898889446,81%1496,81
S-517612,083549151,65%666,77
Type 4 Heavy91890,998449048,89%1786,11
WZ-111 8501,073978952,81%418,17
M127730,005618754,02%941,49
T9591911,358678550,59%1534,95
50TP prototyp 81149,136778248,78%1188,72
Ares 90 C111925,698818056,25%1441,83
IS-3A 8912,145217949,37%810,63
KR-1112161,218817847,44%1363,59
M374266,212017650,00%831,67
SU-85B4106,391417549,33%86,27
Ares 7581073,087407247,22%1152,60
Object 70591162,576687052,86%928,32
Tiger I71447,288916750,75%1928,63
T-54 first prototype 8484,804326648,48%441,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 8252,423036642,42%86,78
M2 Light2103,271726451,56%292,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8370,163566254,84%526,02
SU-1006484,164175858,62%758,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91323,905915846,55%962,74
O-Ho81561,237495736,84%1547,86
LHMTV8696,777535653,57%1334,26
T-28437,751665541,82%22,42
Tiger II81503,528235442,59%1710,80
T2881504,078205457,41%1598,31
Covenanter5135,671805244,23%236,52
VK 45.03 7478,942814942,86%360,18
M5 Stuart496,332094854,17%129,95
Panhard EBR 105101051,757694850,00%1179,70
Škoda T 1771023,497864746,81%2368,23
Vz. 71 Tesák101813,438764746,81%2227,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101645,425864540,00%921,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4118,471334546,67%173,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5207,892524443,18%289,88
ELC EVEN 90 8473,687374461,36%907,98
AMX 50 B102207,336314228,57%1524,60
Marder II398,681354151,22%129,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81080,005864141,46%952,90
T25 AT71174,856143938,46%1427,12
ISU-122S 71247,186113938,46%1495,98
Marder 38T4284,532343831,58%546,63
Škoda T 256776,687123767,57%1646,00
Sturer Emil7386,353053729,73%218,89
T-345266,443303652,78%604,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,921313638,89%0,00
Nashorn6450,633303545,71%553,29
45TP Habicha71355,509853268,75%2101,40
WZ-131G FT6921,915783243,75%1524,34
M8A1466,291653164,52%219,77
SU-76M4101,231263046,67%74,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4158,873133050,00%329,22
M7 Priest3101,721362951,72%166,86
BZ-6891648,107752944,83%1399,46
SU-100Y 6484,003812853,57%652,19
Crusader697,002832748,15%90,02
T-46357,931782755,56%145,50
40TP Habicha6800,606132548,00%1564,81
VK 30.01 (H)5844,725322536,00%2009,45
Saryuda 91300,446292540,00%858,33
BZ-16681211,966582334,78%1148,77
Strv 107-12112082,716972142,86%1087,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571360,908182147,62%1777,24
VK 36.01 (H)6928,756832045,00%1371,68
Type 91 Heavy359,851202055,00%154,66
Wespe3150,631461952,63%420,39
Cruiser Mk. IV463,111251947,37%67,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8652,006871963,16%839,05
Pz.Kpfw. II2123,002991861,11%493,45
Super Hellcat 7723,225451844,44%932,52
Lorraine 40 t 8841,895351855,56%907,86
112 81124,068441855,56%1433,80
O-I61079,537571758,82%2340,21
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112772,0013081782,35%2129,48
Škoda T 245744,505651656,25%2132,89
AMX 404120,942161637,50%186,79
Panzerjäger I253,56811643,75%23,46
AT-1242,44701631,25%0,00
M36 Jackson6935,196611675,00%1652,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8454,314761631,25%509,29
60G FT51005,206001553,33%2495,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8857,205751553,33%856,38
T1E6 274,201071533,33%82,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81067,934701533,33%964,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 8564,696151353,85%583,06
T71 DA7507,694151376,92%1004,76
M3 Stuart343,081171241,67%21,05
M5A1 Stuart4398,333221233,33%1211,93
O-Ni71356,339321258,33%2075,93
T56 GMC3159,081691258,33%448,88
M10 Wolverine5747,004251233,33%1581,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2102,831021225,00%363,45
FV225 Collector 91622,509231266,67%1281,10
Kunze Panzer 91422,005491233,33%1144,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,09751136,36%13,90
Leichttraktor1305,364851154,55%2089,53
T-26258,551591163,64%227,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3139,732011145,45%269,11
HWK 30 8589,735101145,45%836,87
Loyd Gun Carriage24,20531040,00%0,24
AMX ELC bis5226,702561050,00%602,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5555,703541040,00%1532,01
Lansen C 81176,207881060,00%1421,50
T-44-100 8469,603681020,00%255,39
Cruiser Mk. III395,11170966,67%409,70
Durchbruchswagen 2435,22127966,67%249,96
Patton the Tank 91295,89628944,44%1159,98
25TP KSUST II5880,75770862,50%2744,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6485,50443837,50%1040,03
M56 Scorpion 793,88198837,50%2,14
T1 Cunningham1119,57257757,14%726,89
T1 HMC270,7192742,86%171,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,29153757,14%207,80
Panhard AMD 178B6308,866577100,00%806,85
Hotchkiss EBR7208,17329633,33%138,84
Object 283 9513,00504650,00%322,10
L-60 2119,50356666,67%678,09
Panther/M10 7522,00353666,67%722,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,0083520,00%178,27
T3 HMC277,80158560,00%250,38
T404453,40287560,00%1194,42
FCM 36294,20149540,00%174,79
T-45 2107,6012950,00%279,55
Tetrarch 289,60155580,00%433,59
T26E5 8410,60377540,00%204,15
TS-5 8241,2020250,00%0,00
Vercingétorix 91304,20602520,00%952,15
Renault FT 75 BS2131,75156450,00%659,87
14TP4574,506164100,00%2420,77
Lorraine 39L AM3143,50197475,00%488,78
Type T-345341,00421475,00%885,95
Type 586537,75370425,00%885,18
SU-76G FT4615,75463475,00%1477,22
H3 91131,2538040,00%614,23
T-50-2 6318,25397475,00%813,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8621,25506450,00%472,49
Škoda T 40 6333,00229450,00%416,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3161,00163425,00%505,05
TT-130M 91298,00555425,00%935,01
AMX 13 57 7304,2527940,00%266,35
T14 5230,67260366,67%422,86
Strv m/382318,33581366,67%1956,91
Renault Otsu172,003273100,00%327,65
10TP398,33177366,67%377,24
Pvlvv fm/42248,67197366,67%264,10
AT 2574,00225333,33%3,10
M-IV-Y 8769,33589333,33%498,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102292,0011663100,00%1604,91
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3215,33223333,33%382,75
M22 Locust 3457,6735030,00%1946,97
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8642,004023100,00%691,90
LTP 3116,33199333,33%288,05
Strv m/40L341,50147250,00%97,90
AMX 383229,50253250,00%659,85
Renault UE 573335,50201250,00%956,59
T-60229,503620,00%0,00
TS-54 81261,0012102100,00%1546,32
Matilda IV 53,50173250,00%94,64
TOG II* 6734,00460250,00%1200,96
Strv fm/21190,003171100,00%506,44
Fiat 30001246,003841100,00%1697,84
4TP10,001001100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311421,008251100,00%3338,04
MS-1164,002001100,00%338,33
Renault FT AC2261,003571100,00%1211,78
T-804196,003571100,00%713,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6325,006961100,00%707,41
Windhund 8725,008731100,00%710,41
Churchill III 5501,005341100,00%957,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-05
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2019-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-04
Left: 2022-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-06
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-22
Left: 2022-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2018-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2016-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2016-06-20