KyleTheCatLover

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19633000
Ø Tier7,590,000,000,00
Victories1079354,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats854443,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2961,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived604930,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed192900,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted256201,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,450,000,000,00
Capture points200321,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points127780,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience681,220,000,000,00
WN71372,370,000,000,00
WN81822,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles19633
Ø Tier7,59
Victories1079354,97%
Defeats854443,52%
Draws2961,51%
Battles survived604930,81%
Tanks destroyed192900,98
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted256201,30
Damage dealt1.349,45
Capture points200321,02
Defense points127780,65
Experience681,22
WN71372,37
WN81822,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories17258,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11639,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.239,970,000,000,00
Capture points2150,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3131,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience927,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories17258,50%
Defeats11639,46%
Draws62,04%
Battles survived10535,71%
Tanks destroyed2260,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2160,73
Damage dealt2.239,97
Capture points2150,73
Defense points3131,06
Experience927,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed251,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience328,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws312,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed251,00
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted281,12
Damage dealt664,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,12
Experience328,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8610,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience446,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.069,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points8610,75
Experience446,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7894000
Victories463058,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats306638,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1982,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived296137,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed55470,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92821,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,080,000,000,00
Capture points109491,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points119881,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience598,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles7894
Victories463058,65%
Defeats306638,84%
Draws1982,51%
Battles survived296137,51%
Tanks destroyed55470,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted92821,18
Damage dealt1.012,08
Capture points109491,39
Defense points119881,52
Experience598,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles817000
Victories42351,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38246,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20825,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4920,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9111,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.754,300,000,000,00
Capture points2960,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7700,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience769,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles817
Victories42351,77%
Defeats38246,76%
Draws121,47%
Battles survived20825,46%
Tanks destroyed4920,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted9111,12
Damage dealt1.754,30
Capture points2960,36
Defense points7700,94
Experience769,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102756,6084995852,09%2530,74
Manticore101454,6093568059,12%2098,53
Cromwell B 6740,8753263253,01%1506,53
M18 Hellcat6833,8643861858,41%1633,90
T-34-85M 61363,9388454562,94%3166,45
122 TM 81781,4894853661,57%2447,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191423,6149744042,27%1228,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81867,9481443455,99%2326,98
Prototipo 6 82342,71112640263,43%3004,01
Panhard EBR 105101162,9366739747,61%1315,10
Excelsior 5739,0956036761,04%1845,52
IS-3A 81073,1461136054,72%1141,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102669,9394334955,01%2548,27
Type 64 6733,0656132559,08%2086,44
Churchill I5426,0930330450,33%835,96
Centurion Mk. I8870,4358330445,39%995,08
Cromwell6622,7456430151,16%1248,03
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92899,68112929365,53%3288,42
ELC EVEN 90 8823,37104826969,14%2024,77
KV-220-2 5614,7458025456,30%1219,85
Centurion Action X101707,1355824749,80%1410,70
CS-63102646,2990324358,02%2478,67
T25/27974,4744624151,04%1471,13
T28 Prototype81441,7062623956,07%1777,01
KV-15569,2536323550,64%1260,38
T-1506688,6240823051,74%1080,93
Churchill VII6536,8740321752,53%903,12
M36 Jackson6937,1543819852,02%1776,42
Object 140102050,7070718749,73%1674,11
GSOR 1010 FB 82170,9899517557,14%2981,15
Matilda Black Prince 5683,5446017360,12%2068,30
T110E4102073,9964516942,60%1516,24
BZ-176 81709,9795416358,90%1787,74
Super Conqueror101882,6168216048,13%1456,19
T-34-856904,4348615956,60%2106,63
Lion 102303,4279814852,03%2007,55
KV-26849,4052414655,48%1525,41
Achilles6910,6049613949,64%1833,42
T71 CMCD7712,2345713050,00%1684,33
Black Prince7694,1457212147,11%792,92
Object 277102152,3885411753,85%1887,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,3394311365,49%1706,18
Comet7572,9654011245,54%711,21
XM551 Sheridan101211,7890111153,15%1492,77
Challenger7890,1842610848,15%1236,07
T9592162,1798910763,55%2048,06
Concept No. 5102897,9394110660,38%2630,21
Miel 82145,80114410465,38%3033,59
M10 Wolverine5673,2141810261,76%1795,56
Object 780 102404,1482410251,96%2073,18
T92 8543,08100510259,80%1123,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91762,759319757,73%1947,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102652,088319352,69%2522,80
M5 Stuart467,731689148,35%77,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8872,828549056,67%1721,68
Matilda4212,012188754,02%463,66
DBV-152 102891,828148560,00%2130,24
T376522,453818555,29%1498,53
Churchill Gun Carrier6507,753478346,99%798,72
T-448935,815908055,00%1284,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 81433,408107750,65%1695,08
T110E3102584,289107558,67%2046,69
T3091084,784327347,95%766,14
Schwarzpanzer 58 81213,536287061,43%1735,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82197,9610447057,14%3020,65
WZ-132A9999,549026969,57%1535,96
LPT-67 Šelma9822,647896955,07%1183,64
Emil II91814,158756867,65%1685,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101511,369746666,67%1979,00
AMX 50 Foch B102396,688556555,38%1941,59
Panhard EBR 909578,125726552,31%783,41
Leopard Prototyp A91776,758226457,81%1666,31
Prototipo Standard B92184,939446058,33%2295,75
StuG III Ausf. G5518,573365837,93%1025,82
WZ-1328463,697415851,72%694,53
AMX 50 Foch92468,5210195863,79%2610,44
Sherman III5404,223335841,38%943,99
Emil I81227,237045747,37%1220,38
T-345565,543455653,57%1748,27
AMX 13 9091212,2910215572,73%2343,59
Covenanter5160,451975541,82%295,78
T-549966,006145554,55%921,81
T675447,424185547,27%946,54
Crusader6217,303465455,56%554,16
KV-1S6561,463555451,85%964,44
Char Murat 92148,289055356,60%2405,76
SU-100Y 6597,323885345,28%834,68
M3 Stuart361,311515147,06%71,92
IS-7102214,578875158,82%1959,96
E 25 7787,654585150,98%982,63
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82124,4410555076,00%2554,56
FV4005 Stage II101221,295714946,94%736,27
Charioteer81224,966194742,55%1279,18
Object 907 101686,498174757,45%1385,98
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91298,858084751,06%2038,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8728,337974660,87%1302,15
Type 71102326,918284652,17%1652,14
VK 72.01 (K) 102122,967484639,13%1254,05
AT 25351,733944553,33%808,44
LT-432 8927,119024557,78%1848,28
AMX 50 12092168,239014456,82%2122,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,331414337,21%413,92
T56 GMC3107,211444358,14%249,41
M8A14211,911964344,19%342,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65103066,938764252,38%2665,70
Leichttraktor1113,242294261,90%542,86
AMX 50 10082205,9510984266,67%2949,24
Caernarvon8918,484964240,48%812,78
AMX AC mle. 4881610,008784165,85%2083,65
Leopard 120 Verbessert113090,769574160,98%2788,59
KV-856541,804014055,00%850,67
Predatore 92670,7710763961,54%2822,15
Vercingétorix 92228,2310223964,10%2615,18
FV2078822,036853751,35%892,52
M47 Iron Arnie 81393,627593751,35%1503,52
M24 Chaffee5158,142543644,44%312,07
T-54 ltwt.91338,7510133661,11%2295,84
Char Futur 4 91785,536453650,00%1432,31
KV-37713,124693345,45%717,10
M53/M559855,127143357,58%727,66
LTTB8876,739383372,73%1669,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,811893256,25%396,39
Vz. 71 Tesák10655,846593145,16%544,36
Ares 7581394,487873141,94%1620,35
M374322,032133040,00%915,07
Marder II394,731263046,67%78,06
M2 Medium Tank3130,971762955,17%379,96
ST vz. 394181,542212842,86%393,23
M7 Priest3162,891562853,57%382,00
Valentine AT4264,862252860,71%756,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3387,613772864,29%1993,55
XM57 82157,6410892871,43%2264,89
116-F3 102059,967322839,29%1475,89
M41D 8827,6810722871,43%1848,87
AT-FV230 Breaker112175,009822766,67%1468,40
Super Hellcat 71058,156692759,26%1849,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,651932638,46%275,30
VK 30.02 (M)6879,856802657,69%1717,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8509,855352650,00%710,53
M3 Lee4332,083082552,00%1146,12
Coccodrillo 102833,3610352568,00%2801,35
T-284213,922422433,33%423,11
Strv 746795,094902369,57%1653,13
Kranvagn102048,148542250,00%1612,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102220,688752259,09%1724,57
AMBT 81869,329122259,09%2389,08
AAT60 81826,8210172268,18%2435,20
T1 Cunningham181,431482157,14%380,53
AMX 404448,103152171,43%2044,58
WZ-132-110982,387522157,14%984,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,951522147,62%156,22
IS-2-II8772,383752142,86%709,00
Patton the Tank 91936,678662161,90%2298,16
TVP T 50/51102446,108952060,00%2158,30
Valentine3210,402262045,00%588,27
Ho-Ri 3101896,406702045,00%1159,92
Archer5341,502252020,00%523,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102303,858912055,00%1812,91
IMT 82374,8511342060,00%3219,15
MBT-B 101878,798021957,89%1295,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 82419,5811441963,16%3055,70
Ashigaru 102389,539701973,68%1708,48
M2 Light241,111211833,33%1,17
STA-181564,569431861,11%2499,53
T-463161,722191861,11%688,07
Panther II81299,116501838,89%1561,94
Alecto4216,562341861,11%534,40
T-34-85 Rudy 61495,5610821872,22%3411,60
Sav m/434261,182861752,94%639,24
Char Mle. 75 9875,356751747,06%1050,43
IS71164,136351637,50%1470,86
Škoda T 245468,943981656,25%1308,06
VK 30.02 (D)71199,697701650,00%1926,11
M415380,752021631,25%339,44
Cruiser Mk. III375,751581662,50%270,78
FV217 Badger102735,568841650,00%2004,40
M5A1 Stuart4321,672851553,33%1152,75
T404414,273181573,33%1204,98
Object 752 91398,608991566,67%1177,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,211251464,29%216,94
P.43 bis6602,864831450,00%1039,94
T1 HMC272,431001421,43%153,13
BZ-75102174,148091457,14%1653,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 81528,217391442,86%1472,18
Turtle Mk. I 81657,718291442,86%1688,20
LT vz. 383108,541981369,23%416,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2128,231441346,15%349,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101415,155501330,77%795,84
M446593,923951346,15%814,62
AMX 13 105101225,318141346,15%1509,40
Taschenratte112240,2310461361,54%1349,75
T7 Combat Car 2214,923761346,15%996,37
T95E6 102156,778691361,54%1753,90
AMX 13 57 GF 7976,629391353,85%2408,75
SFAC 105 81735,927731338,46%1525,17
Grant4172,671911250,00%376,94
T2 Medium Tank247,751241258,33%158,14
BZT-70 102581,6710111275,00%1740,44
VK 168.01 (P) 81034,677851283,33%1172,82
Tortoise91439,009421275,00%1163,30
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92542,678921241,67%2304,63
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101838,588181258,33%1112,79
Charioteer Nomad 81785,837531258,33%1882,59
Type 95 Heavy4124,822041136,36%122,67
Type 91 Heavy3200,732401154,55%645,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer111299,2710621181,82%1467,04
Pz.Kpfw. II284,202411070,00%360,15
M48A5 Patton102419,308981060,00%2115,46
Chieftain Mk. 6 102052,309641060,00%1841,86
LT vz. 35296,44109922,22%194,64
Stuart I-IV3163,33268955,56%623,66
Panzerjäger I288,78123966,67%305,09
T3 HMC2106,00144944,44%268,86
Cruiser Mk. II2126,44169955,56%494,97
AMX 30 B102748,67832955,56%2630,25
T-100 LT101986,441305988,89%2924,96
Jagdpanzer IV6687,00472837,50%1120,98
T-262110,13149850,00%421,21
T110E5102175,381105887,50%1724,20
E 77 91728,50938875,00%1456,30
Gryphon 102713,50971875,00%1956,83
Nergal 81606,8812148100,00%1765,05
Ikv 1035271,14237728,57%373,77
Maus101716,29794742,86%1128,81
HWK 128472,29672771,43%723,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6829,29696771,43%2651,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6816,86362714,29%1343,46
P26/404157,00180616,67%154,25
AMX 383210,33308683,33%835,36
Birch Gun433,50119633,33%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,00122650,00%206,24
T-45 245,1798650,00%91,43
M22195,60146520,00%703,09
4TP1489,80497560,00%3478,79
Cruiser Mk. I1169,60237580,00%954,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,40298540,00%54,25
AT 86265,003755100,00%432,70
ERAC 105 Proto 9669,80694560,00%982,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81080,00880580,00%1336,11
Kunze Panzer 92181,40763520,00%2014,67
Type 63 82134,201201580,00%3055,16
TOG II* 6622,60318540,00%891,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8912,00604560,00%935,37
114 SP2 103300,20920560,00%2435,39
43 M. Toldi III 3211,80250560,00%1125,35
121B 101694,80774560,00%1372,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,75169450,00%298,91
SU-15271073,50620425,00%1251,11
Sexton II3159,0015240,00%475,70
Type 5 Heavy102296,251125450,00%1649,93
AT-1236,7576425,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2186,75213475,00%818,94
M127491,00387425,00%313,88
T-62A101263,501003475,00%1104,89
FV230 Canopener101763,25888475,00%1117,21
SU-2-122 5309,00343450,00%527,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92242,75845450,00%1783,85
Object 452K 101339,75760450,00%857,78
Panzer 58 Mutz 8443,25650475,00%535,08
Renault Otsu137,3353333,33%0,00
Renault NC-311117,67122333,33%414,17
MS-11183,67255333,33%889,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)329,33187366,67%230,09
Pz.Kpfw. I2127,33274366,67%581,63
T-60241,67138333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4747,33716366,67%3247,16
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91087,6729330,00%534,85
WZ-111 model 6 82518,0015313100,00%3437,07
Cobra 92381,001068366,67%2658,20
BT-7 artillery 3148,67119333,33%290,17
T-44-100 82083,3310983100,00%2537,37
DZT-159 91645,67763366,67%1482,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2195,504032100,00%1116,23
Strv m/40L3146,008320,00%232,63
Renault FT 75 BS217,0072250,00%87,48
SZDV Vz. 50 81101,00693250,00%1060,96
AMX 50 B101516,0040120,00%720,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 103074,0011932100,00%2282,73
FV380591397,0054120,00%983,03
FCM 362121,002262100,00%583,16
Tiger-Maus 91077,00698250,00%671,01
T-50-2 6254,5010220,00%355,47
L-60 2293,505722100,00%2364,81
A46 6308,506102100,00%835,01
LTP 325,501782100,00%261,00
M46 Patton KR 8377,5028620,00%183,04
BZ-72-1 102369,0059220,00%1809,86
StuG IV 5267,50284250,00%495,19
Gonsalo 81178,50832250,00%1101,91
Brennos 82167,0012992100,00%2685,55
Kolohousenka143,001651100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21140,006610,00%0,00
Fiat 30001385,0028410,00%2663,71
Renault FT191,007210,00%260,87
BT-220,001210,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,005110,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422182,0010910,00%469,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2261,004381100,00%1269,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482264,0014091100,00%3067,24
Loyd Gun Carriage2228,0021210,00%1584,96
FV3046634,005821100,00%1194,92
Object 41684632,0021621100,00%10897,57
T-804224,002371100,00%963,27
T 54D 92274,0010611100,00%1895,56
ST-62 Version 2 102000,0038710,00%1021,18
MKA 2444,0046110,00%1649,89
T-29 3848,007991100,00%4472,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102815,0031110,00%1582,37
Churchill III 585,006510,00%0,00
EMIL 1951 81846,0012991100,00%2259,25
Löwe 8621,007521100,00%615,69
T28 Concept 71921,0084310,00%3791,37
Panther/M10 7306,0018210,00%168,14
Valiant 51867,0099610,00%6296,33
King Tiger (Captured) 7952,0021610,00%852,65
FV226 Contradictious 81039,0046410,00%846,30
Object Kust 80,0023710,00%0,00
Rambo 91771,0010611100,00%1423,08
Fantôme 91801,0011841100,00%1817,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-16
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-24
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-18
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-02
Left: 2025-07-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-05-21
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-12
Left: 2016-05-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2015-12-16