DUMPY44

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43224763364
Ø Tier6,696,866,766,73
Victories2301653,25%457,14%3047,62%18250,00%
Defeats1962645,41%342,86%3149,21%17748,63%
Draws5821,35%00,00%23,17%51,37%
Battles survived1310030,31%00,00%1219,05%8924,45%
Tanks destroyed466911,0830,43631,003370,93
Destruction ratio1,550,431,241,23
Tanks spotted419280,97111,57400,632380,65
Damage dealt1.078,76526,43976,171.003,70
Capture points778411,8000,00911,448182,25
Defense points193450,4500,0000,0040,01
Experience731,44598,29665,95700,51
WN71314,00803,951041,071066,29
WN81632,83532,521250,821375,24
Total
Battles43224
Ø Tier6,69
Victories2301653,25%
Defeats1962645,41%
Draws5821,35%
Battles survived1310030,31%
Tanks destroyed466911,08
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted419280,97
Damage dealt1.078,76
Capture points778411,80
Defense points193450,45
Experience731,44
WN71314,00
WN81632,83
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier6,86
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt526,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,29
WN7803,95
WN8532,52
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier6,76
Victories3047,62%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1219,05%
Tanks destroyed631,00
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted400,63
Damage dealt976,17
Capture points911,44
Defense points00,00
Experience665,95
WN71041,07
WN81250,82
Past 30 days
Battles364
Ø Tier6,73
Victories18250,00%
Defeats17748,63%
Draws51,37%
Battles survived8924,45%
Tanks destroyed3370,93
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2380,65
Damage dealt1.003,70
Capture points8182,25
Defense points40,01
Experience700,51
WN71066,29
WN81375,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1512000
Victories64742,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83755,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39225,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7740,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13640,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.547,620,000,000,00
Capture points13340,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16621,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience688,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1512
Victories64742,79%
Defeats83755,36%
Draws281,85%
Battles survived39225,93%
Tanks destroyed7740,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted13640,90
Damage dealt1.547,62
Capture points13340,88
Defense points16621,10
Experience688,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,700,000,000,00
Capture points481,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience361,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories924,32%
Defeats2772,97%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed210,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted350,95
Damage dealt733,70
Capture points481,30
Defense points00,00
Experience361,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories8742,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11556,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5727,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,770,000,000,00
Capture points3711,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3491,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience451,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories8742,44%
Defeats11556,10%
Draws31,46%
Battles survived5727,80%
Tanks destroyed1140,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1210,59
Damage dealt624,77
Capture points3711,81
Defense points3491,70
Experience451,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2038000
Victories98148,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102150,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77938,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24551,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33301,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,990,000,000,00
Capture points68223,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20150,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience911,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2038
Victories98148,14%
Defeats102150,10%
Draws361,77%
Battles survived77938,22%
Tanks destroyed24551,20
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted33301,63
Damage dealt1.733,99
Capture points68223,35
Defense points20150,99
Experience911,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24281000
Victories1083244,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1298153,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4681,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741630,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed156210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted179920,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,750,000,000,00
Capture points359441,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points338851,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles24281
Victories1083244,61%
Defeats1298153,46%
Draws4681,93%
Battles survived741630,54%
Tanks destroyed156210,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted179920,74
Damage dealt727,75
Capture points359441,48
Defense points338851,40
Experience494,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles843000
Victories28734,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53663,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17020,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5130,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,030,000,000,00
Capture points6320,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7720,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience547,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles843
Victories28734,05%
Defeats53663,58%
Draws202,37%
Battles survived17020,17%
Tanks destroyed3670,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted5130,61
Damage dealt1.330,03
Capture points6320,75
Defense points7720,92
Experience547,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T78 61055,36752665354,07%1688,17
T-34-85M 61085,82816599755,98%2027,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81518,86843515452,52%1852,89
IS-6 81302,72772192551,22%1554,77
T26E5 Patriot 81651,921007145257,58%2446,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4442,47578143256,70%1284,19
KV-220-2 5483,06583140055,29%848,48
Cromwell B 6856,29744117454,94%1828,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81204,30798100952,63%2547,50
IS-381302,4476699451,91%1574,88
Ram II 5428,6949285153,82%1081,34
T-34-85 Rudy 6790,4564780552,67%1398,37
KV-1S6677,1663465257,82%1344,33
M661041,7875160254,49%1871,57
KV-856798,5963654655,49%1424,97
Object 140101454,1667551145,99%1039,86
M4A3E8 Fury 6498,8152949950,30%877,77
Mars 81210,8173248948,88%1206,78
Type 64 6865,0175248653,70%2563,18
M18 Hellcat6776,8559447645,38%1242,16
CS-52 LIS 81737,4690141652,88%2293,44
Object 252U Defender 82036,90106440062,50%2918,62
Caernarvon8301,8544634644,51%105,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81593,8899831763,09%3667,67
M46 Patton KR 81324,3387331355,27%1873,16
T1 Cunningham1332,8768129372,70%3436,68
T57 Heavy101262,2263228950,17%829,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5484,4148228651,40%1151,18
IS-2 71026,5168928148,75%1258,14
TVP T 50/51102029,9676926452,65%1778,16
Black Prince7310,5242124843,55%170,53
T34 81002,7364324649,19%1066,83
IS7645,2455323949,37%755,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81762,9187221157,82%2374,48
E 75 TS 82246,45110420661,65%3472,07
Panzer 58 Mutz 81344,0383120150,25%1918,87
IS-7101169,0262219545,13%734,70
Churchill VII6146,5329719341,45%29,80
Churchill I5115,4523218841,49%19,08
Type 59 First Warrior 81014,2371418149,17%1044,66
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6549,5054517946,37%879,95
Object 907 103379,06108517663,64%3572,41
Matilda4143,4320317541,71%136,95
Cromwell6561,5252215741,40%995,78
A-436878,3972915457,79%2080,84
T-1506433,3545915347,71%551,71
TOG II* 696,9618214236,62%0,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III313,048114043,57%25,20
113101352,5866013745,99%964,03
Conqueror9266,0637713625,00%0,00
Škoda T 56 82432,78114413361,65%2713,11
KV-37907,1466313152,67%1113,79
SU-130PM 82210,07102912366,67%2956,75
T-109965,7463212050,83%774,16
Tiger 131 6729,9762011855,08%1175,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4333,3844310443,27%1144,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8676,1058810448,08%1009,41
SU-100Y 6409,6943210355,34%582,73
AMX 50 B102089,497789158,24%1934,23
Leichttraktor12,01728344,58%35,35
M54 Renegade 82453,0311397358,90%3465,65
KV-26724,066227261,11%1327,65
Object 274a 81332,158717259,72%1721,11
Caernarvon Action X 82267,8512447263,89%3728,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II213,79506832,35%0,00
KV-15333,633996844,12%487,72
Type 62 7211,644256440,63%165,06
M6A2E1 81703,259825560,00%2297,10
AT 15A 787,112735442,59%33,62
Leopard 1101431,586115042,00%866,27
Object 430U103087,989385054,00%3270,57
Strv 103B101916,207234953,06%1396,39
T-54 first prototype 8996,837244852,08%1331,56
Bisonte C45 81973,3411104465,91%2552,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2140,162964447,73%546,38
Obsidian 8968,837464052,50%1095,53
Object 277101559,766613842,11%1146,25
Object 703 Version II 82763,6214333767,57%4792,71
Valentine II 4371,034763740,54%1237,67
Lorraine 40 t 8742,114943630,56%594,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3256,383613435,29%487,71
M40/M4381082,756703253,13%1193,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,482063145,16%120,65
M4 Improved 5362,104443141,94%801,01
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103068,479913060,00%2246,66
UDES 038711,415542958,62%703,88
Object 430101004,456712962,07%767,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3232,624662962,07%561,08
T-28E with F-30 4418,183812846,43%866,76
Super Conqueror103500,4111332774,07%3926,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,00522634,62%0,00
M2 Light2116,923232665,38%475,10
AMX 12 t6104,922472536,00%0,89
Dicker Max 6256,643002540,00%164,81
WZ-111 model 5A101375,138032462,50%1095,59
T14 5650,196962152,38%1569,02
T376236,714072147,62%411,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81398,386972138,10%1310,72
KV-122 7971,386092147,62%1253,98
AMX 13 909194,953502030,00%0,21
GSOR 1008 81428,507482065,00%1435,56
T-46327,391511838,89%0,89
Panzerjäger I2106,561841855,56%273,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,472411741,18%133,32
Matilda IV 5351,474701747,06%733,61
FCM 50 t 8425,883521717,65%176,38
T7 Combat Car 268,191571618,75%66,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5299,313871637,50%524,64
T499342,204691546,67%262,47
Object 43091657,607221533,33%1426,54
FV201 (A45) 7959,536541546,67%1344,13
KV-137648,715631442,86%882,57
AMX 13 757341,004191330,77%392,07
KV-5 8440,924541233,33%196,41
Pudel 6638,915681154,55%1127,75
T110E5101504,00374110,00%878,25
XM551 Sheridan102049,368001154,55%2525,38
Sexton I 324,641131127,27%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103725,8010391050,00%4119,95
Strv 103-09927,505011040,00%485,70
T-26218,901381050,00%82,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6663,105511050,00%869,33
Lion 101793,00779966,67%1279,04
T-28478,63268862,50%209,08
T297622,50556850,00%607,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8486,88587862,50%849,14
Object 25791387,00679837,50%1065,79
T2 Light Tank 2156,75302837,50%493,84
T-62A101412,29577742,86%955,79
VK 30.02 (M)6617,86601742,86%1023,08
HWK 128611,57498742,86%858,31
AMX 38338,00186650,00%94,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0057650,00%113,16
T-127 3259,83377650,00%932,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 338,83194650,00%87,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,00164580,00%264,05
AMX 40440,60166540,00%11,97
Cruiser Mk. III334,008750,00%1,30
T-45 2258,40411540,00%1233,54
Matilda Black Prince 5584,80645580,00%1707,18
112 81312,20772540,00%1492,16
Strv 746469,75558450,00%807,39
Type 5 Heavy101028,50427425,00%357,81
O-I6489,50343425,00%505,68
Maus101821,50638425,00%1003,03
E 65 Zwilling 81209,75797475,00%1001,14
AMBT 81383,75891450,00%1685,48
LT-432 8942,50469425,00%1232,87
Turán III prototípus 5280,50455475,00%665,85
FV226 Contradictious 81036,75761450,00%794,33
ARL 446463,00331333,33%464,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8553,00522366,67%933,59
Panhard EBR 105101109,67674333,33%1164,67
T-29 389,00222366,67%279,86
Škoda T 40 6375,00293333,33%366,82
BT-2216,001620,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35254,00116250,00%73,08
60TP Lewandowskiego102324,5049920,00%1314,26
CS-6310925,00684250,00%533,73
Covenanter50,001832100,00%261,00
T-549267,5027820,00%0,00
T54E19317,50442250,00%142,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10296,007702100,00%276,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5222,003612100,00%581,12
MTLS-1G14 336,50166250,00%105,41
AC 1 Sentinel 490,003032100,00%278,49
Strv K 9966,00645250,00%721,79
Sherman VC Firefly 6690,50517250,00%993,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8164,00393250,00%134,24
Bretagne Panther 6330,0028920,00%300,06
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7125,5020320,00%0,00
WZ-111 Qilin 10243,50834250,00%152,13
Super Hellcat 7240,00357250,00%154,61
OCP Peacekeeper 91362,0042920,00%753,39
Kolohousenka10,006210,00%0,00
Strv fm/21124,008610,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2284,003641100,00%1708,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6370,0020010,00%375,91
Marder II3112,009910,00%82,33
M24 Chaffee547,0016310,00%0,00
T110E3101519,0022510,00%670,42
AMX 50 Foch B102321,0012381100,00%1471,81
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104161,0015051100,00%4181,12
Ares 758286,009351100,00%278,72
T-832 81287,0047710,00%1107,88
M-IV-Y 8359,0035910,00%70,30
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6576,005551100,00%1012,60
Patton the Tank 9401,0036910,00%87,08
T42 81474,0010941100,00%2314,21
56TP 8841,0041310,00%516,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103544,0012181100,00%3244,51
Caliban 81173,008691100,00%1153,92
Stridsyxa 81264,0036810,00%1160,64
LTP 394,002611100,00%419,55
IS-3A 8369,0020710,00%69,90
Somua SM 81204,008691100,00%1083,35
Gryphon 10412,0021010,00%0,00
AMX 13 57 71148,0044010,00%2129,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-28
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2025-05-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-12
Left: 2024-08-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-11-13
Left: 2020-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-21
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-16
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-08
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2019-05-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-26
Left: 2019-08-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-03-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2018-10-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-07
Left: 2016-04-07