Acid3

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53035053300
Ø Tier7,690,007,757,92
Victories2853453,80%00,00%2954,72%17157,00%
Defeats2385144,97%00,00%2139,62%12341,00%
Draws6501,23%00,00%35,66%62,00%
Battles survived1712332,29%00,00%2343,40%12642,00%
Tanks destroyed569461,0700,00831,574551,52
Destruction ratio1,590,002,772,61
Tanks spotted562811,0600,00280,532730,91
Damage dealt1.405,410,001.806,771.756,00
Capture points447020,8400,0000,001750,58
Defense points329960,6200,00571,082700,90
Experience740,470,00925,62924,92
WN71376,120,001750,751741,17
WN81948,450,002406,622503,68
Total
Battles53035
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2853453,80%
Defeats2385144,97%
Draws6501,23%
Battles survived1712332,29%
Tanks destroyed569461,07
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted562811,06
Damage dealt1.405,41
Capture points447020,84
Defense points329960,62
Experience740,47
WN71376,12
WN81948,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier7,75
Victories2954,72%
Defeats2139,62%
Draws35,66%
Battles survived2343,40%
Tanks destroyed831,57
Destruction ratio2,77
Tanks spotted280,53
Damage dealt1.806,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points571,08
Experience925,62
WN71750,75
WN82406,62
Past 30 days
Battles300
Ø Tier7,92
Victories17157,00%
Defeats12341,00%
Draws62,00%
Battles survived12642,00%
Tanks destroyed4551,52
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted2730,91
Damage dealt1.756,00
Capture points1750,58
Defense points2700,90
Experience924,92
WN71741,17
WN82503,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories14246,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15550,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8628,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2580,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.722,410,000,000,00
Capture points1650,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4061,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience695,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories14246,71%
Defeats15550,99%
Draws72,30%
Battles survived8628,29%
Tanks destroyed1980,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2580,85
Damage dealt1.722,41
Capture points1650,54
Defense points4061,34
Experience695,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt382,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt382,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points423,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience567,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats538,46%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt525,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points423,23
Experience567,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted152,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,330,000,000,00
Capture points305,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted152,50
Damage dealt596,33
Capture points305,00
Defense points00,00
Experience352,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,330,000,000,00
Capture points161,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt697,33
Capture points161,78
Defense points00,00
Experience303,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1676000
Victories102361,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62737,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61336,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12480,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20871,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,110,000,000,00
Capture points28931,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19911,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience611,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1676
Victories102361,04%
Defeats62737,41%
Draws261,55%
Battles survived61336,58%
Tanks destroyed12480,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted20871,25
Damage dealt717,11
Capture points28931,73
Defense points19911,19
Experience611,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories8744,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10854,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4623,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.676,920,000,000,00
Capture points1400,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2561,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories8744,16%
Defeats10854,82%
Draws21,02%
Battles survived4623,35%
Tanks destroyed1120,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1710,87
Damage dealt1.676,92
Capture points1400,71
Defense points2561,30
Experience619,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (532)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81881,72898174958,32%2406,97
Cromwell B 61122,84909102060,39%2756,30
Type 64 61156,5396891459,41%4193,82
M53/M5591586,6273179151,71%1676,25
Object 261101665,4165269450,58%1629,92
M4A1 Sherman5742,5764764158,66%2503,00
M127885,5243261745,71%1120,55
SU-14-28997,3044761550,24%1049,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181221,1969861353,83%1506,51
KV-26817,3663261157,28%1551,73
Lorraine 40 t 81931,3595657459,93%2878,37
E 25 71147,8474857055,96%1920,61
ELC EVEN 90 81047,5385753052,26%2499,00
T-44-100 81544,8289952456,49%2327,81
Sturer Emil7993,0152549947,70%1356,88
T-34-85M 61338,8697049560,20%3002,98
Spähpanzer Ru 25191020,8470148648,56%1676,29
Kunze Panzer 92252,0797243256,25%2745,19
SU-130PM 81952,4788443154,52%2216,07
KV-856774,6560942050,95%1437,30
IS-381443,0976841752,52%1879,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81996,01103141157,18%2969,95
Škoda T 2561078,4880940961,86%2832,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,4340940152,12%1009,95
T92 HMC101803,7467740050,75%1759,58
M18 Hellcat6537,0648339747,10%822,93
BT-7 artillery 3263,2938138953,98%1089,17
AMX 30 1er prototype92101,9092937757,56%2527,21
O-I6950,3668836355,65%1864,24
AMX 50 10081399,0171134153,08%1682,00
IS-7102179,8480234151,32%1913,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81562,9192133553,43%2444,90
T2971383,6585333460,48%2114,62
212A91430,6757733253,01%1428,90
STB-1102247,8879733148,94%2143,95
T-1091643,6872532752,60%1814,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81872,1997932258,70%2460,15
E 5092104,7292532055,00%2318,06
M446782,0052830957,93%1424,99
Strv S1 81957,1783230953,40%2543,02
M40/M4381003,5245130849,35%1149,50
T110E3102557,9981029856,38%2065,39
AMX 50 B102785,8387629357,68%2651,84
Object 430 Version II91649,9372728849,65%1817,65
T4991298,2578428656,29%2241,72
FV4005 Stage II102472,3076126953,53%2289,17
Leopard 1102680,0784426450,38%2424,17
T3091611,1360025547,45%1354,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591132,6164824149,79%1145,57
T 55A 91875,3385723551,49%1979,45
T-34-856422,5545923345,06%650,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61106,2784523056,96%3608,87
T9591572,6567422653,10%1250,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81636,3973622453,13%1702,82
Object 252U Defender 81881,6598922361,43%2496,71
105 leFH18B2 5830,6460422161,99%1953,63
S-517555,1437921748,39%542,25
STA-18844,7454221547,91%994,95
O-I Experimental5921,0370420463,73%2469,49
M48A5 Patton102394,1484220250,99%2230,46
AMX 13 9091379,8279120153,73%2403,65
ST-I91322,8361120149,25%1159,75
T-448775,7757219944,22%981,61
E 7591760,8573019951,76%1837,06
Covenanter5557,2160619759,90%2584,88
Object 4168802,3455319745,18%919,51
Strv 103B102554,1979419654,08%1918,94
T-50-2 6845,8986819659,18%3134,03
Object 430U102528,1185519549,74%2363,84
Centurion Mk. 7/192282,1396319255,73%2957,75
WZ-111 model 1-492338,0591419156,54%2786,66
Mars 81959,6199918955,03%2737,72
AMX 50 12091715,5969118852,66%1726,76
Type 59 81581,5398418656,99%2467,52
ISU-15281422,5260918450,00%1461,56
Škoda T 5092517,6699818361,20%3225,78
T-54 ltwt.91299,6973018145,86%2137,85
AMX 13 57 71268,45103018166,30%3288,90
Emil II92306,2492518055,00%2627,91
Object 430101964,2077017949,72%1747,26
T-34-28849,0058417550,86%1083,45
TVP T 50/51102404,8981717456,90%2245,72
KV-481058,2466917452,30%1302,26
Strv 103-091998,6380617359,54%2193,45
Centurion Action X102358,5286017257,56%2375,78
WZ-12091806,4073217149,71%2004,59
Type 4 Heavy91809,1383917154,39%1703,75
Tiger II81003,8055417153,80%1221,51
Škoda T 27 81816,2291017151,46%2738,13
E 100102424,7881117049,41%2071,79
Type 6191711,4469316952,66%1759,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza92213,2697716460,37%2640,24
IS-3A 81944,12101816457,32%2451,36
T28 Prototype81039,6658416347,85%1016,81
T71 DA7734,4358816251,23%1460,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507677,0638816051,25%816,23
T-345248,2534915944,03%505,15
Grille 15102194,6974715952,20%1764,93
Object 26392031,1284715960,38%1963,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81065,9277915755,41%2483,13
IS-4101891,8876515552,26%1569,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65102532,8185815457,79%2517,71
T-5491483,7773215444,16%1614,84
Type 5 Heavy102894,0593815352,29%2471,86
HWK 30 81018,5678715351,63%1974,28
Škoda T 40 61219,3391915266,45%3088,30
Mäuschen92150,1996214965,77%2561,18
STA-2 81663,8394814958,39%2808,52
T25/27645,1752914740,82%795,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474263,2123014646,58%818,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92030,6074014648,63%1844,57
M75486,9955414565,52%2302,56
M10391913,1484614557,24%2030,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101625,5868614551,72%1447,89
T2881100,6159114451,39%1092,29
Object 140102176,1990814459,03%2155,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91977,8187613856,52%2482,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81385,1872513752,55%1842,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102427,5581413348,87%2300,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 61145,0080013354,14%2337,13
KV-15505,1753213151,15%1143,78
G.W. Tiger91336,6959313043,08%1273,66
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81742,31104313060,00%2810,52
O-Ho81421,9576412955,81%1870,12
T54E192040,9982412852,34%2229,47
IS7825,7461712648,41%1092,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7659,2552712638,89%875,87
UDES 0381278,2864512644,44%1340,63
T-437553,7052612637,30%645,79
A-447588,3353012644,44%733,22
Object 703 Version II 81660,6492312552,80%2031,48
TVP VTU Koncept81209,8769012349,59%1614,15
WZ-132A91328,7175512255,74%2212,39
Jagdtiger92319,1685812257,38%2236,79
Indien-Panzer81304,6872212259,84%1881,66
ISU-152K 81592,0271512244,26%1664,09
LTTB8764,5066412152,89%1443,95
AMX 13 105101914,7775512052,50%2560,56
Type 4 Chi-To6604,3854611546,96%1182,30
SFAC 105 82079,3392711562,61%2291,66
Conqueror92264,2791611460,53%2433,74
Leopard Prototyp A91765,5881911358,41%1973,66
T-34-17655,9154111245,54%884,47
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81754,7296411254,46%2672,47
SU-1006586,4747911145,05%925,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7937,5355911144,14%1397,29
Emil I81803,2892010958,72%2366,10
T675173,7728710939,45%106,08
VK 100.01 (P)81651,0794310960,55%2230,69
T25 AT7881,8760010752,34%1217,23
Tortoise92457,0099810758,88%2567,91
BZ-176 81872,7598010649,06%2024,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071174,8872710554,29%2061,97
112 81551,8296910561,90%2031,96
Type 586649,4055710352,43%1460,26
M46 Patton91660,0776510358,25%1721,66
T-804139,5420510347,57%330,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7776,6365410357,28%1573,25
T3281283,2772410256,86%1642,95
A-436315,2445210051,00%456,93
T6981618,9975410052,00%2450,78
T57 Heavy102676,0686210050,00%2470,15
Tiger I7844,376089951,52%1056,81
CS-63102259,478629950,51%2111,14
T-1506434,904499848,98%577,88
LT-432 81084,709249859,18%2471,02
121102155,428039754,64%1803,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8982,647469651,04%2266,65
T-28E with F-30 4912,458459562,11%3044,46
M26 Pershing81376,037659461,70%1997,96
WZ-132-1101661,208049355,91%2387,49
T110E5102157,848219347,31%1840,59
Centurion Mk. I81479,498739253,26%2357,10
FV380591176,336759255,43%1271,11
Maus102211,758159149,45%1765,57
AT 1581235,007149142,86%1266,26
Jagdpanther II81631,557899152,75%1764,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102467,107189046,67%1810,67
KV-37864,106628952,81%1205,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101315,766278950,56%1103,56
T28 Concept 71070,017158960,67%1602,69
SU-122-44 71399,937698848,86%2096,60
StuG IV 5414,023628845,45%983,31
Kranvagn102184,917938747,13%1780,48
O-Ni71161,396538554,12%1557,21
SU-1527786,575828455,95%1096,82
WZ-111 model 5A102486,017868445,24%2240,21
Sherman VC Firefly 61115,758348354,22%2218,80
Škoda T 245581,904688151,85%1872,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505313,192678148,15%528,01
Charioteer81657,387538155,56%1970,12
E 75 TS 81924,439898160,49%2587,01
Char Futur 4 92328,2210158164,20%2398,44
122 TM 81712,789387960,76%2233,40
Pudel 61316,3710367856,41%3347,79
M415388,123577848,72%505,31
T216244,904367856,41%589,13
Super Conqueror102291,838037848,72%1783,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81542,408117853,85%1821,34
KV-137402,795337755,84%546,37
SU-10181707,328307757,14%2139,68
VK 28.016330,263787741,56%746,63
M4A1 FL 10 61226,969417762,34%2583,78
AMX 13 757753,046537652,63%1714,45
Lansen C 81676,729777656,58%2444,98
SU-100Y 61119,167517664,47%2321,17
AMX 50 Foch92206,278327557,33%2323,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5275,933797447,30%613,88
AMX M4 mle. 457783,015397444,59%941,92
M36 Jackson6584,284757451,35%919,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6816,865317358,90%1675,46
Nashorn6536,594017345,21%781,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6783,087817152,11%2570,06
Charioteer Nomad 81831,998577153,52%2023,32
AMX AC mle. 4881682,997427041,43%1981,89
AMX ELC bis5321,773807045,71%946,79
SU-855287,033376949,28%486,15
UDES 14 Alt 581789,227466952,17%2720,24
Object 70492260,758156960,87%1895,06
FV4004 Conway92071,138916966,67%2257,86
WZ-13281355,749036864,71%2921,44
EMIL 1951 81851,358756842,65%2121,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6514,284236737,31%855,61
Bretagne Panther 61091,739086662,12%2434,68
M41D 81244,508596646,97%2791,14
T2071065,437056566,15%2000,42
Comet71086,987446550,77%1954,44
G.W. Panther71121,496796543,08%1552,89
T-34-3 81492,659316566,15%2076,41
Prototipo Standard B91854,417206448,44%1944,85
ARL 446603,525166451,56%1027,29
Char Mle. 75 91310,147756443,75%1900,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 81711,869296457,81%2165,57
P.44 Pantera81770,258656350,79%2862,21
Type 71102726,949576352,38%2398,29
CS-52 LIS 81727,118546342,86%2090,90
M10 RBFM 51035,227856353,97%2593,26
Leo71109,477536253,23%2081,16
IS-271293,757896157,38%1933,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92099,679196157,38%2180,36
T71 CMCD7757,956966160,66%1855,74
Object 277102544,229006058,33%2708,81
Manticore101351,007096045,00%1506,09
P.43 ter71373,498205949,15%2677,60
Challenger71564,618955966,10%2670,29
AMX M4 mle. 54102211,298575952,54%1711,60
Panhard EBR 909865,327495957,63%1434,87
45TP Habicha71400,238595756,14%2377,34
11081438,758855757,89%1787,65
SU-100M171296,818065757,89%2182,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5429,863935743,86%932,04
Panhard EBR 105101055,637255642,86%1298,92
Object 70591709,397385653,57%1678,44
Ares 8591740,738275642,86%1678,08
GSOR 1008 81745,508535651,79%1819,29
M5A1 Stuart4127,623115536,36%169,31
AMX 12 t6741,276105541,82%2089,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68824,426915550,91%1623,10
Cromwell6884,196055444,44%1875,37
VK 30.01 (D)6566,914555455,56%1080,85
FV217 Badger102191,048215453,70%1672,95
AMX 13 57 GF 71191,639705259,62%2996,21
P26/4041389,5310015174,51%7082,84
Strv 746944,557705162,75%2107,08
M10 Wolverine5403,454015145,10%797,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7985,757615162,75%1635,44
Škoda T 56 81809,418955149,02%1904,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81295,658285156,86%1715,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6585,485595056,00%1157,08
MT-256389,465505052,00%1166,39
Bisonte C45 81453,708745050,00%1620,81
VK 36.01 (H)6628,375424951,02%1042,56
WZ-111-1G FT81501,247784959,18%1638,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102376,947834957,14%1808,25
VK 30.02 (D)7738,546544864,58%1385,52
BZ-75102322,858594854,17%1767,08
IS-M81661,008364854,17%2271,86
Dicker Max 61152,027244862,50%2247,65
T92 8764,508434847,92%1695,52
Type 5 Ke-Ho4154,702464729,79%251,16
WZ-1317869,917804753,19%2166,17
Jagdpanther71449,367924748,94%2399,87
Type T-345378,854444755,32%1135,30
T-34-2G FT71716,649224751,06%3201,32
T-703121,431554746,81%268,72
LTP 3262,793344751,06%1345,89
Caernarvon81977,1511194671,74%3001,61
FV3046683,204574650,00%1137,63
Panhard AMD 178B6700,376984656,52%2425,10
T77 82002,1310494665,22%2655,81
BDR G1 B5590,565464562,22%1353,68
SU-85B4244,673464551,11%506,04
IS-2 shielded 71327,648174562,22%1809,75
Hummel6972,957484461,36%1711,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8985,437104454,55%1658,57
UDES 1692200,029804362,79%2833,10
WZ-131G FT61159,956904353,49%2202,58
Object 705A102205,167524341,86%1552,54
FV230 Canopener102131,817954341,86%1368,07
M47 Iron Arnie 81690,059164252,38%2300,54
Object 283 92109,699674254,76%2937,03
AE Phase I 92187,9010714271,43%2597,33
Ikv 1035457,684784165,85%1239,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5235,444044156,10%730,84
T56 GMC3145,272204153,66%381,42
AT 771095,937974175,61%1674,71
M8A14240,183174042,50%429,70
IS-3-II91994,888014042,50%1810,06
P.43 bis61075,907213946,15%2439,27
53TP Markowskiego81896,499493948,72%2683,22
BZ-6891819,828803860,53%1734,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81718,619593855,26%2308,02
Tiger (P)71099,626823743,24%1466,21
LHMTV81044,596713751,35%2072,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 81657,169893754,05%2297,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,473653658,33%754,69
Object 268102291,286343636,11%1439,20
VK 20.01 (D)4104,562173650,00%137,93
Concept No. 5102465,618123650,00%1917,06
Object 260 102503,197473636,11%1694,87
Crusader6456,204603551,43%1474,93
KV-220-2 5798,748763565,71%1716,92
FV4202 81345,497793537,14%1728,71
T-284125,473033461,76%304,66
Ares 7581624,298983450,00%2006,96
Ho-Ri 3102500,277283345,45%1712,64
Alecto4277,302603339,39%525,49
AMBT 82116,009923354,55%2877,52
Black Prince71046,888023262,50%1631,32
M24 Chaffee5448,785953259,38%1855,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102656,588263151,61%1895,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81722,458683158,06%1962,38
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82070,978993161,29%2234,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81360,456933141,94%1380,25
AT 86929,007073066,67%2002,23
Super Hellcat 7937,206133050,00%1361,90
43 M. Toldi III 3152,002623053,33%714,40
Type 62 71112,219412958,62%3049,08
M374169,452442941,38%354,80
SU-76M4114,931952951,72%162,20
T404317,173982948,28%782,61
WZ-111G FT91746,218022955,17%1593,01
CS-4471616,649322857,14%2936,81
AT 25600,365602850,00%1521,32
Object 268 Version 4102445,119282864,29%2078,90
T78 61302,507692839,29%2036,20
AC 1 Sentinel 4551,486612744,44%2364,72
T-54 first prototype 81593,0710712762,96%2967,06
Chrysler K 81581,199212762,96%2339,58
GSOR 1010 FB 81248,567422744,44%1544,94
SDP 58 Kilana81634,587772650,00%1974,09
XM57 82421,279932642,31%2394,83
Jagdpanzer IV61129,447832564,00%2911,21
Vz. 55102512,527292540,00%1820,32
B.U.G.I.61012,287362556,00%2247,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5689,046282540,00%2320,14
DZT-159 91896,649042560,00%1821,92
Strv m/425514,385232450,00%1510,72
UDES 15/16102015,888692462,50%1638,25
ARL V396852,717052458,33%1975,59
GSR 3301 Setter7907,386692445,83%2352,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71648,298672454,17%2406,58
M54 Renegade 81966,4211012466,67%2516,17
T-463119,172322343,48%294,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4137,393202352,17%343,48
CS-5992025,178732352,17%2201,73
Tiger-Maus 91757,398282347,83%1532,96
Type 63 81576,529142347,83%1768,67
Löwe 81903,8311132369,57%2564,71
T26E5 81388,6510062369,57%1865,56
King Tiger (Captured) 71278,838842356,52%1736,12
FV226 Contradictious 81486,528802352,17%1553,37
SDP 57 Gowika71564,149302263,64%2426,04
AMX 30 B101408,455682231,82%939,85
TNH 105/100081667,439022157,14%2346,56
CS-5381315,147312157,14%2078,34
Grille5756,336402152,38%1668,00
SDP 44 Burza61165,196942157,14%2075,53
AMX AC mle. 4671013,866712161,90%1620,78
Type 98 Ke-Ni3150,803042050,00%486,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,802722055,00%262,79
Chieftain/T95 81408,758652050,00%2003,49
T-100 LT101534,108692055,00%2207,09
SU-2-122 5650,104662025,00%1517,74
WZ-111 81216,009311968,42%1599,13
Panther71183,537461952,63%1893,37
Vz. 44-171702,749401947,37%2815,27
FV2078815,686441952,63%892,56
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92007,898131936,84%1748,69
LT vz. 383170,502801855,56%616,89
B14198,223791844,44%388,54
59-166920,788831866,67%3611,59
T-34 with L-11 4570,446631850,00%2370,77
Excalibur 61004,337301877,78%1657,60
T3 HMC278,711181741,18%96,18
Valentine AT4328,823751764,71%1000,49
T-62A101616,125931729,41%1099,25
Object 777 Version II 92028,657671741,18%1721,91
Caliban 81446,538911758,82%1884,84
T7 Combat Car 246,531501735,29%2,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91287,357711752,94%2270,85
VK 30.01 (H)5430,444061668,75%1013,78
TNH T Vz. 5192684,7511021662,50%3295,40
Lorraine 39L AM3157,632631668,75%523,19
M7 Priest3108,441981643,75%107,78
VK 30.01 (P)61310,639031662,50%2529,51
XM66F 82111,319881668,75%2310,36
Object 279 early 102116,008641650,00%1396,94
Stridsyxa 81995,199931650,00%2262,04
T-60265,731371540,00%30,96
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91420,075901540,00%941,22
TL-7 92245,008641540,00%2095,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81307,937451553,33%1373,35
M-IV-Y 81596,608611560,00%1859,02
Lion 102086,607361546,67%1539,63
Bofors Tornvagn 82054,3310441560,00%2948,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81626,339081560,00%1928,89
ST vz. 394450,074011457,14%1774,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4593,006681457,14%1895,59
ARMT 5934,299331485,71%2690,79
Cobra 91700,148191457,14%1723,84
VK 45.03 71229,008481457,14%1896,02
S35 CA5613,464541346,15%1202,59
AltProto AMX 30 81825,6910191361,54%2623,50
Chimera 81961,1511531369,23%2533,14
Sav m/434471,175431283,33%1588,90
Panther II8998,757131250,00%1248,43
Somua SAu 404352,253731250,00%859,95
T-45 2204,082511233,33%875,88
Churchill III 5620,679881266,67%1442,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4626,758011258,33%2020,30
VK 75.01 (K) 81518,0010421266,67%2126,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6692298,829711163,64%2599,49
AMX 38371,822151154,55%132,01
VK 30.02 (M)6901,736851136,36%2047,51
Object 752 92389,2710331154,55%2048,19
Object 780 102676,009321154,55%2262,42
Šotek 81572,277661136,36%1646,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,101781050,00%99,94
M4 Improved 5670,207511060,00%2333,01
VK 168.01 (P) 81423,408941060,00%1714,42
Matilda LVT 41045,409831060,00%3458,83
Panther/M10 71652,7011461080,00%3336,59
DS PZInż5602,67320911,11%1170,63
T-26260,5691944,44%71,79
60G FT51082,67672955,56%3137,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4264,11246944,44%631,27
G.W. E 10010842,56537933,33%428,42
FV224 Chopper71715,781159977,78%2722,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5588,67735955,56%2759,66
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4713,67951955,56%2984,33
AMX 40414,25172825,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102342,25971875,00%1878,07
Waffenträger auf E 100102219,25796875,00%1615,72
L-60 2127,25333837,50%489,60
Valentine II 4680,13929875,00%2851,92
Sexton I 374,50225850,00%95,45
Type 95 Ha-Go2107,29320785,71%512,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3294,14481757,14%1156,19
Durchbruchswagen 2493,57339785,71%265,60
IT-3 41198,861102742,86%5950,11
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2287,00555757,14%1410,14
T-116 3254,00358742,86%1085,94
Matilda Black Prince 5793,14673757,14%1964,36
Caernarvon Action X 81400,141130771,43%1895,08
BZ-72-1 101712,43680728,57%1275,52
59-Patton 81350,71911771,43%2072,73
SU-100I 5869,00759785,71%1840,45
Type 6892649,171237683,33%2978,29
IS-6 81383,83717633,33%1176,41
XM69 Hacker112470,17900666,67%1783,68
MTLS-1G14 3249,67468683,33%997,53
Lago4374,80504560,00%1428,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2300,80573540,00%1635,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,00334580,00%341,37
T54 Heavy Tank 9654,00577540,00%377,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4677,60651560,00%2467,46
Valiant 5928,00641520,00%1976,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5399,60382540,00%920,90
Strv m/382178,25379475,00%862,44
Leichttraktor185,00129425,00%160,67
MS-1156,7593450,00%117,99
Marder 38T4277,504184100,00%779,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6626,00454425,00%681,96
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5489,75660450,00%1120,60
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4667,75541450,00%1379,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,0013130,00%179,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2179,67231333,33%871,34
Cruiser Mk. III3229,00286333,33%1121,77
FV601 Saladin8657,33729366,67%805,85
M-V-Y102330,6758530,00%1456,73
KV-1SA 5751,00718366,67%1409,61
T-29 3197,33277333,33%426,15
T2 Light Tank 2181,003793100,00%877,34
M16/43 Sahariano 3802,3310103100,00%3184,48
M3 Light 3148,67239333,33%446,40
Vercingétorix 93040,33824333,33%3159,56
Kolohousenka1105,50119250,00%355,31
D23160,00307250,00%420,92
LT vz. 352249,00371250,00%1413,15
Renault Otsu1236,50536250,00%1252,42
Strv m/40L3464,506892100,00%2115,06
Renault FT AC260,00114250,00%76,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5895,0046720,00%2151,85
Jagdpanzer E 90 91788,50622250,00%1389,10
KV-1 shielded 5724,50787250,00%1338,94
M4-85 51077,50892250,00%2778,77
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8776,508222100,00%852,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6552,50526250,00%878,42
Ram II 5884,006092100,00%3520,84
Toro 91510,5057720,00%1265,36
TOG II* 6376,0021720,00%328,67
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5890,009432100,00%1568,82
T14 5428,006991100,00%816,85
Strv fm/211127,002061100,00%750,55
T1 Cunningham1242,004481100,00%2161,99
50TP prototyp 8781,008521100,00%811,76
Hotchkiss H35210,004171100,00%264,10
T1 HMC20,001691100,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank3115,003071100,00%448,77
Coccodrillo 102141,0014431100,00%1786,89
BZT-70 102535,0030210,00%1144,95
Chieftain Mk. 6 103053,0012231100,00%2696,98
MKA 2105,003001100,00%378,48
TBT 92456,0062310,00%1491,98
Light Mk. VIC 251,002181100,00%261,00
M56 Scorpion 71208,008401100,00%1797,63
FCM 2C 3864,0073410,00%3411,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,003781100,00%300,55
WZ-114 9547,0015910,00%164,76
Nergal 82986,0015091100,00%4899,03
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9488,0028810,00%377,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-16
Left: 2026-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-12-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2021-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-04
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-01
Left: 2021-12-13