ziompero

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337510156531
Ø Tier8,170,007,618,22
Victories1891856,05%00,00%9560,90%28653,86%
Defeats1448142,91%00,00%6038,46%23744,63%
Draws3521,04%00,00%10,64%81,51%
Battles survived1176534,86%00,00%4931,41%15328,81%
Tanks destroyed435081,2900,001961,266171,16
Destruction ratio1,980,001,831,63
Tanks spotted503501,4900,001671,076791,28
Damage dealt1.823,560,002.016,151.924,83
Capture points220710,6500,001711,104560,86
Defense points303760,9000,001550,991610,30
Experience821,390,001.068,87969,98
WN71685,990,001845,751540,41
WN82656,550,003006,572483,62
Total
Battles33751
Ø Tier8,17
Victories1891856,05%
Defeats1448142,91%
Draws3521,04%
Battles survived1176534,86%
Tanks destroyed435081,29
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted503501,49
Damage dealt1.823,56
Capture points220710,65
Defense points303760,90
Experience821,39
WN71685,99
WN82656,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles156
Ø Tier7,61
Victories9560,90%
Defeats6038,46%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived4931,41%
Tanks destroyed1961,26
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted1671,07
Damage dealt2.016,15
Capture points1711,10
Defense points1550,99
Experience1.068,87
WN71845,75
WN83006,57
Past 30 days
Battles531
Ø Tier8,22
Victories28653,86%
Defeats23744,63%
Draws81,51%
Battles survived15328,81%
Tanks destroyed6171,16
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted6791,28
Damage dealt1.924,83
Capture points4560,86
Defense points1610,30
Experience969,98
WN71540,41
WN82483,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories24057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17742,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17240,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6671,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.634,800,000,000,00
Capture points5311,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2900,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience757,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories24057,14%
Defeats17742,14%
Draws30,71%
Battles survived17240,95%
Tanks destroyed3260,78
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted6671,59
Damage dealt1.634,80
Capture points5311,26
Defense points2900,69
Experience757,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories9448,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9448,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7740,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3631,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,590,000,000,00
Capture points4022,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5752,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience576,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories9448,96%
Defeats9448,96%
Draws42,08%
Battles survived7740,10%
Tanks destroyed1730,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3631,89
Damage dealt1.172,59
Capture points4022,09
Defense points5752,99
Experience576,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3348,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3551,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2333,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,070,000,000,00
Capture points921,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience381,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3348,53%
Defeats3551,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2333,82%
Tanks destroyed440,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted761,12
Damage dealt623,07
Capture points921,35
Defense points30,04
Experience381,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories11553,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10146,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9343,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2381,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,360,000,000,00
Capture points1890,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8994,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience763,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories11553,24%
Defeats10146,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9343,06%
Tanks destroyed1700,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2381,10
Damage dealt1.109,36
Capture points1890,88
Defense points8994,16
Experience763,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2815000
Victories143050,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134847,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived104136,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23290,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38631,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,490,000,000,00
Capture points41231,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points44551,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience540,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles2815
Victories143050,80%
Defeats134847,89%
Draws371,31%
Battles survived104136,98%
Tanks destroyed23290,83
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted38631,37
Damage dealt1.059,49
Capture points41231,46
Defense points44551,58
Experience540,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles547000
Victories26748,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27450,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16229,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3940,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7091,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,700,000,000,00
Capture points6801,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7331,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience619,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles547
Victories26748,81%
Defeats27450,09%
Draws61,10%
Battles survived16229,62%
Tanks destroyed3940,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7091,30
Damage dealt1.498,70
Capture points6801,24
Defense points7331,34
Experience619,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82018,79915149857,61%3193,74
T-54 first prototype 81646,64824142757,53%2960,49
Object 252U 82099,38864142159,68%2915,13
Object 140102657,10836122556,57%3031,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 81564,6675193656,94%2847,34
T-44-100 81750,7282677560,13%2881,17
Panzer 58 Mutz 81609,7577872953,50%2790,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81330,2568454559,45%3493,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81810,98100952356,41%3003,32
Type 63 82018,27108048959,51%2781,21
STG 81908,3080044760,40%3251,42
M60 102711,7588643452,07%2639,60
T-34-85 Rudy 61158,2074637458,56%2761,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102674,5688336558,36%2070,32
IS-6 81923,1088936360,61%2760,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681415,8861936151,25%3349,32
CS-52 LIS 81725,8579333453,89%2338,56
Panhard EBR 105101734,1072833248,80%2624,31
WZ-111 model 1-492199,1168532554,77%2521,78
Strv 103-092257,0663531950,78%2515,04
Type 62 7947,4666630849,68%2496,43
Škoda T 5092079,1366729851,01%2302,51
LT-432 81337,8583928754,70%3267,88
STB-1102616,7988828555,09%2688,56
TVP T 50/51102516,6776528355,83%2669,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102400,7365328348,76%2612,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81830,1591927954,48%2464,21
Type 59 81924,61105927250,37%3260,48
T-5491983,6494626160,54%2648,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81971,1597826161,69%2449,26
113102402,3974125851,16%2472,83
Concept 1B 92627,31106925356,92%2508,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81832,8769724951,81%2502,18
T2971882,61115524766,40%3220,51
Object 41681734,3378624458,20%2804,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 81526,7164824251,65%1936,99
Cromwell B 61097,9077523958,16%2870,81
Super Conqueror102508,8583823849,16%2270,32
FCM 50 t 81582,7670423050,00%2486,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81163,4379122951,53%2400,42
T803113270,56107222654,42%2486,04
Concept No. 5102622,5483021549,77%2149,14
SU-130PM 81820,4575021550,23%2124,47
ELC EVEN 90 8709,0475120952,63%1432,43
FV4202 81571,7191820752,17%2480,63
Object 277102594,0477020649,03%2425,46
WZ-13281208,3362020452,45%2567,69
AE Phase I 92290,6170420452,45%2598,99
UDES 0381875,7468120257,92%2801,15
AMX 12 t6995,3177519861,62%3945,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102815,4378219152,36%2456,14
T-34-3 81762,8198018655,38%2795,25
Conqueror92849,31111918365,03%3931,03
Löwe 81664,2490517653,41%2241,43
AMX 13 57 GF 71199,4983017354,91%3254,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81785,1781517154,97%2340,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92209,3191816952,66%2893,52
Panhard EBR 9091546,4287316750,30%3189,28
DBV-152 102874,0475216545,45%1923,08
SFAC 105 82048,4986016454,88%2224,06
WZ-13171082,4988716054,38%2655,59
T-54 ltwt.91437,6881116058,13%2595,69
LTTB81152,1068216061,25%2960,02
Char Futur 4 92575,9994015961,01%2992,79
11081609,2984215666,03%2240,06
MT-256712,9451715448,70%2514,30
Ikv 90 Typ B71428,3680715350,98%2940,48
TS-54 82123,01106415363,40%3066,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81356,4862214758,50%3780,20
Škoda T 56 82260,8796314255,63%2735,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81830,4096113954,68%2931,00
Lansen C 81793,9383613761,31%2733,70
Hotchkiss EBR71258,1082513559,26%4215,83
Patton the Tank 91943,9283313557,78%2479,27
50TP prototyp 81858,5788813459,70%2567,55
T 55A 92283,4492212656,35%3000,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81611,1976812259,84%1913,44
GSOR 1010 FB 81700,9376612155,37%2530,45
AMX 13 9091068,0069112058,33%2029,51
M4A1 Sherman5673,5648211854,24%2290,83
TVP VTU Koncept81364,6584011559,13%2350,47
Ikv 65 Alt II61149,2174311155,86%2788,07
XM57 82129,1796410751,40%2175,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza92645,0975610561,90%3355,18
T92 HMC101691,3469010552,38%1425,77
Leopard 1102606,5085010456,73%2285,90
IS-381689,6770310260,78%2319,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071244,2774010056,00%2689,76
T-345901,547959360,22%4106,61
IS-271334,187419369,89%2254,25
UDES 14 Alt 582038,6710269260,87%3407,29
BZT-70 103259,719949054,44%2421,79
Object 261101396,926368952,81%1206,23
AMX 13 7571279,659398857,95%3676,92
WZ-132A91420,038348863,64%2511,87
Manticore101004,018128857,95%1275,21
Type T-345837,596928757,47%3389,41
Chi-To SP71914,378878762,07%3074,72
Tiger (P)71371,548298460,71%2239,12
Kunze Panzer 92160,989338454,76%2467,07
Object 260 102826,699008351,81%2364,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6890,716158262,20%2202,07
Leopard Prototyp A92373,946788042,50%2546,31
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92476,489677950,63%2401,41
Object 274a 81658,598427959,49%2363,48
VK 30.01 (P)61149,578537754,55%2799,94
T-15061406,746307755,84%3248,63
UDES 1692404,498937655,26%2626,77
A-4471358,138807657,89%2909,09
Panhard AMD 178B6876,517767656,58%3586,01
Škoda T 2561139,777407454,05%3292,13
M10 RBFM 5932,588067460,81%2290,19
TNH 105/100081449,446117352,05%1849,84
STK-2113222,0510517356,16%2626,10
AMX ELC bis5676,156617357,53%2886,29
DZT-159 92265,798897245,83%2067,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5669,176777154,93%2684,80
T54E192312,697697061,43%2509,81
59-166698,596906952,17%2211,50
M18 Hellcat61193,747296660,61%3018,13
FV601 Saladin81784,619036662,12%2619,95
Caernarvon81893,979826563,08%2917,62
Ikv 1035600,394946450,00%1635,59
Tiger-Maus 92184,0510536465,63%2401,00
GSOR 1008 81796,387206459,38%2050,37
T3092106,576716357,14%1895,25
Type 6192067,409196353,97%2329,14
Type 5861042,028226358,73%2722,19
FV215b (183) 102224,676566346,03%1540,08
KV-15711,025496358,73%1738,58
M53/M5591477,467376353,97%1504,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792275,328756251,61%2365,87
BZ-16682028,0810306155,74%2760,10
FV4005 Stage II101825,316326154,10%1373,10
M4461094,315316147,54%2178,73
Executor112387,277856046,67%1489,99
KV-8561131,956525853,45%2272,15
Churchill I5756,554355856,90%1849,60
Maus102034,038035848,28%1618,31
IS-2-II82001,489925848,28%3308,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81929,679855856,90%2423,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6950,717805664,29%3138,12
Bisonte C45 81926,3910425655,36%2295,71
A-4361030,298305556,36%2794,47
Black Prince71381,759265356,60%2408,42
Object 703 Version II 81881,4310045350,94%2072,03
STA-181745,339385259,62%2953,28
T-284719,067805172,55%3629,83
M374312,962115156,86%1020,48
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92076,787915154,90%1775,85
121B 102156,376505143,14%1731,95
53TP Markowskiego82006,086765058,00%3136,64
Rinoceronte102694,548435044,00%2074,54
ARL 446839,735354944,90%1687,00
KV-1S61021,337814971,43%2292,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6692303,239314852,08%2430,49
Indien-Panzer81710,119474759,57%2854,08
BT-7 artillery 3642,496894746,81%3306,07
T28 Prototype81493,535844544,44%1642,65
IS-M81526,247774546,67%2146,04
T-50-2 6736,987324564,44%2787,22
TBT 92359,629714548,89%2330,13
Toro 92364,1810384557,78%2669,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481939,189164461,36%2658,47
UDES 15/16102354,487114450,00%2046,45
KV-371804,959794355,81%3226,72
Churchill VII61023,177184163,41%2388,89
SMV CC-6781917,108764148,78%2420,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581934,5910104151,22%1891,79
40TP Habicha6923,737214057,50%2156,13
SMV CC-5671291,037193946,15%1819,15
T110E4102253,367253948,72%1553,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5846,268293969,23%3326,51
Object 430U102275,908493953,85%2111,31
Type 64 6761,265903958,97%2175,62
IS71342,058873860,53%2349,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 103037,829373842,11%2320,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102024,056603855,26%1655,65
Škoda T 245684,437093762,16%2512,05
P.44 Pantera81575,438853762,16%2307,10
Gryphon 102715,929773759,46%2292,88
M26 Pershing81865,2810223650,00%3209,05
Coccodrillo 102583,929173647,22%2183,34
E 50 Ausf. M102550,668313545,71%2288,77
T-100 LT101560,316253545,71%2082,72
Object 780 102477,117573560,00%2237,65
Tetrarch 2429,776433562,86%3570,01
LHMTV8829,697013542,86%1594,88
Type 5 Heavy102913,8810363467,65%2183,16
T25/271554,159113458,82%2889,15
M415547,394733357,58%907,76
FSV Scheme A71257,128843351,52%2373,61
TOG II* 61285,1510163372,73%2468,33
E 25 71548,0610373372,73%2466,19
GSR 3301 Setter7482,827023360,61%1180,65
CS-4471478,667183262,50%2975,66
T-4481413,228253253,13%2037,76
M5A1 Stuart4571,064853167,74%2721,71
FV4004 Conway91937,908913167,74%1943,56
Vz. 55102624,138403046,67%2365,42
Churchill III 51319,3714583063,33%3313,87
Carro d'assalto P.8871317,246982965,52%1928,03
Mäuschen91348,666202927,59%965,52
Vz. 68 Squall 81078,528392958,62%2246,44
BDR G1 B51046,798462860,71%2970,88
T6751161,436552867,86%3924,08
EMIL 1951 81711,186772857,14%2310,52
TNH T Vz. 5192130,419172748,15%2360,82
Type 6892552,9612912781,48%2920,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4558,895742744,44%2146,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9664,307502740,74%846,00
Type 4 Chi-To61063,858552653,85%2836,68
P.43 ter71602,2310292661,54%3099,02
GSOR the TANK 92110,549282650,00%2496,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92062,779442650,00%1746,13
P.43 bis61132,968682568,00%2961,39
Type 5782176,4010742552,00%2859,70
Ashigaru 102203,567522548,00%1498,52
M661385,219292466,67%2883,82
25TP KSUST II5512,484662369,57%1567,71
M3 Lee4335,523262360,87%1413,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6944,524982339,13%1359,01
Cobra 92372,619302347,83%2377,82
Chimera 82459,4512112263,64%3492,25
Valiant 51248,7311722272,73%4526,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71510,058882263,64%2496,00
Char Mle. 75 91074,907372142,86%1484,98
P.435440,653382065,00%1338,99
VK 36.01 (H)61251,707712050,00%2511,50
BZ-5872137,3011542060,00%3294,20
T6981419,058682060,00%1864,30
B14576,327121957,89%2322,27
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81897,798491936,84%2022,63
ST vz. 394386,724811844,44%1283,14
SDP 44 Burza61166,008161861,11%2493,51
VK 100.01 (P)81882,448321850,00%2672,09
Windhund 81739,227621855,56%1896,40
King Tiger (Captured) 71611,3311311872,22%2453,59
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81458,728501866,67%1940,73
WZ-132-1101601,639071656,25%1913,49
Type 71103226,449451637,50%2919,90
Fantôme 91943,449011656,25%1951,49
Object 777 Version II 91504,476061540,00%1173,39
Vz. 44-171382,506781464,29%2258,74
Type 4 Ju-To71449,298821457,14%2037,91
FV215b 102474,777891346,15%2005,57
M1271090,156431346,15%1561,05
BZ-58-2 92520,5411681369,23%2728,05
Ares 758770,925521338,46%598,57
T77 82203,009681353,85%3048,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 81656,239361361,54%2018,52
TS-5 81924,156661330,77%2061,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71713,4210461266,67%3755,64
Chieftain/T95 81837,8311371275,00%2905,27
FV225 Collector 93072,4213241283,33%2861,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 92478,6710571266,67%2217,39
Object 268 Version V 102323,337751258,33%1620,91
Saryuda 91800,507031241,67%1522,95
Semovente M415544,272821163,64%1240,70
Charioteer81666,278851154,55%2137,52
M4 Improved 5431,104201050,00%1018,65
Achilles6621,305211050,00%1012,06
Object 752 92105,807581030,00%1562,46
Jagdtiger Prototype 81867,409191050,00%1704,85
Projet Louis 9871,006191040,00%938,49
Turtle Mk. I 82084,0010691060,00%2304,86
Tiger 131 61556,331000944,44%3324,20
M40/M4381151,75717875,00%1305,45
BZ-75102875,75846837,50%2449,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102556,001061862,50%2166,59
M10 Wolverine51729,571046757,14%8034,92
T110E5103323,861076742,86%3018,47
Staghound Mk. III61086,29818742,86%2145,03
K-2 81238,14711728,57%1059,87
T-29 3702,71665742,86%3174,65
Valentine II 4326,86627771,43%1219,34
Sav m/434861,50734650,00%3368,57
KV-261072,33663650,00%2137,72
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93269,831082650,00%3556,32
E 77 91547,00830650,00%1445,16
KV-1SA 5739,33713650,00%1265,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4750,00912666,67%2417,89
P26/404420,40436560,00%1241,54
M2 Light2555,60492560,00%3075,24
T34 82052,401201580,00%3166,42
T1 Heavy51301,001002580,00%3965,03
WZ-111 model 5A102348,40802560,00%2126,84
Challenger7863,60393520,00%1037,80
Black Prince II 71466,801127580,00%2740,92
Ashbringer 103559,60929540,00%2077,63
AMX ELC 901 6661,401079580,00%2584,70
Panzer 58 81006,80668560,00%1328,53
B.U.G.I.61718,001154475,00%4376,63
Strv 103B103554,00862475,00%2762,39
T 54D 92586,5014304100,00%3062,15
Lorraine 40 t 81257,50546450,00%1292,65
T-463683,33965366,67%4996,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4501,67612333,33%1368,63
SU-100Y 61139,339173100,00%2113,32
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4766,33588333,33%1559,51
T7 Combat Car 2380,00570366,67%2100,73
Excalibur 6823,338383100,00%1534,48
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91190,33928366,67%1485,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2354,506222100,00%2468,41
T-262316,006202100,00%2248,47
SU-122-44 72486,5014852100,00%4998,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6630,507512100,00%1034,40
Churchill Crocodile 62097,5017402100,00%4828,27
Kolohousenka1192,001611100,00%972,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 81347,0010701100,00%1495,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82180,0080610,00%1974,29
T-45 2754,0049310,00%5837,29
AC 1 Sentinel 40,0010210,00%0,00
AT 15A 71049,005151100,00%1765,28
Stridsyxa 81424,0044410,00%972,43
Dicker Max 6845,0042210,00%1277,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-13
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-12
Left: 2020-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-10-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-15
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-23
Left: 2019-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-08
Left: 2019-06-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-31
Left: 2019-02-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-30
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2017-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-08-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-05-12
Left: 2017-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2016-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-02
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-08