| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2155,20 | 956 | 1582 | 58,03% | 2899,50 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1454,87 | 813 | 1025 | 56,00% | 2659,25 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2380,13 | 1023 | 962 | 56,86% | 2627,89 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1382,06 | 905 | 844 | 57,11% | 2651,00 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3094,93 | 893 | 790 | 59,87% | 3251,35 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2451,91 | 1112 | 739 | 61,98% | 2329,89 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1448,72 | 822 | 618 | 56,31% | 2168,58 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2244,80 | 809 | 576 | 59,38% | 2755,68 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 698,81 | 609 | 558 | 56,99% | 1941,19 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 973,03 | 485 | 551 | 51,54% | 1379,91 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2835,14 | 965 | 531 | 57,06% | 3129,01 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1842,78 | 776 | 469 | 51,60% | 2347,34 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2259,44 | 927 | 459 | 56,64% | 2450,90 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2941,72 | 843 | 433 | 59,58% | 2617,20 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2105,17 | 884 | 408 | 51,23% | 2357,50 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1782,46 | 867 | 405 | 57,28% | 1808,50 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2828,06 | 975 | 381 | 59,84% | 2862,38 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1417,74 | 853 | 377 | 53,05% | 1786,15 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1641,80 | 804 | 373 | 53,62% | 1798,60 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2200,72 | 788 | 370 | 50,27% | 1841,62 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2707,74 | 786 | 369 | 54,74% | 2520,38 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1845,96 | 1027 | 361 | 57,06% | 2298,35 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2176,94 | 990 | 356 | 56,46% | 2300,31 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1167,13 | 865 | 349 | 59,31% | 3361,15 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2302,81 | 793 | 342 | 55,85% | 2361,09 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2873,14 | 968 | 341 | 57,77% | 3064,22 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2210,19 | 990 | 328 | 54,27% | 2468,04 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2634,76 | 958 | 323 | 56,97% | 2320,41 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2248,27 | 1009 | 321 | 57,32% | 2484,18 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1012,75 | 548 | 321 | 54,52% | 1163,16 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2392,86 | 991 | 307 | 55,37% | 2998,00 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1582,70 | 814 | 292 | 56,51% | 1844,70 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2636,72 | 929 | 258 | 55,04% | 2806,75 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1957,91 | 956 | 252 | 54,37% | 2226,97 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1935,91 | 873 | 248 | 65,32% | 2554,47 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2409,58 | 1065 | 244 | 60,66% | 2710,22 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1684,14 | 858 | 244 | 52,87% | 2354,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2943,94 | 970 | 234 | 59,40% | 2840,41 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1458,56 | 810 | 232 | 52,59% | 2058,78 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2666,56 | 912 | 231 | 55,41% | 2441,28 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1030,34 | 546 | 229 | 58,52% | 1452,30 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1575,71 | 754 | 216 | 57,41% | 2080,68 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 852,79 | 451 | 215 | 47,44% | 1096,51 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2328,16 | 794 | 212 | 48,11% | 1857,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 413,49 | 284 | 201 | 48,76% | 567,14 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2297,34 | 1050 | 197 | 62,94% | 2694,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 285,05 | 225 | 195 | 45,13% | 566,94 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2086,84 | 987 | 191 | 60,21% | 2449,51 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1008,68 | 641 | 187 | 45,99% | 1053,19 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1847,78 | 761 | 186 | 61,83% | 2031,90 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1924,67 | 858 | 184 | 58,70% | 3060,89 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1946,19 | 970 | 181 | 63,54% | 2325,03 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1523,15 | 726 | 175 | 54,29% | 1945,54 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 621,66 | 348 | 174 | 47,70% | 976,88 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2441,38 | 879 | 170 | 56,47% | 2212,47 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1813,74 | 761 | 168 | 41,67% | 1757,01 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2092,81 | 822 | 167 | 47,31% | 1740,17 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2382,17 | 1017 | 165 | 58,18% | 3499,81 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 857,77 | 647 | 163 | 52,15% | 953,88 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1237,52 | 846 | 157 | 49,04% | 1754,20 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 1047,27 | 453 | 154 | 57,14% | 2187,61 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 136,05 | 184 | 152 | 51,32% | 563,63 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1020,74 | 869 | 152 | 57,24% | 2290,63 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2228,83 | 884 | 150 | 58,67% | 2033,79 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2714,49 | 1147 | 150 | 60,67% | 3480,11 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1616,03 | 760 | 147 | 48,98% | 2297,23 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1855,69 | 916 | 146 | 61,64% | 2592,01 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2438,27 | 1048 | 142 | 62,68% | 2683,18 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2262,77 | 989 | 139 | 58,27% | 2363,58 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 669,26 | 645 | 138 | 54,35% | 2014,61 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 2258,20 | 1003 | 136 | 55,15% | 2461,34 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 562,46 | 722 | 135 | 44,44% | 1198,19 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1813,58 | 813 | 131 | 48,85% | 1643,62 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2018,96 | 841 | 129 | 47,29% | 1983,44 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1243,80 | 680 | 127 | 56,69% | 1382,24 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1592,48 | 782 | 124 | 62,90% | 2795,45 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1939,15 | 769 | 124 | 52,42% | 1625,04 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1681,28 | 991 | 123 | 56,91% | 2371,07 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1927,87 | 852 | 122 | 47,54% | 1804,20 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2216,83 | 1033 | 119 | 56,30% | 2451,10 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 446,14 | 398 | 118 | 52,54% | 865,07 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1451,01 | 817 | 114 | 48,25% | 2091,75 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 391,54 | 310 | 114 | 42,98% | 747,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1441,83 | 849 | 113 | 53,10% | 1696,40 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2152,91 | 738 | 113 | 54,87% | 2033,71 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2392,36 | 1004 | 113 | 64,60% | 2464,47 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1449,84 | 731 | 112 | 62,50% | 2447,32 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2180,57 | 824 | 109 | 48,62% | 1732,32 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2357,04 | 880 | 107 | 52,34% | 1973,00 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1489,46 | 891 | 107 | 59,81% | 2286,19 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1230,41 | 707 | 103 | 53,40% | 2799,05 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1132,04 | 737 | 102 | 57,84% | 2357,21 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1970,06 | 748 | 100 | 43,00% | 1556,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 224,38 | 235 | 98 | 43,88% | 370,66 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2288,69 | 957 | 97 | 55,67% | 2080,71 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1999,04 | 888 | 97 | 51,55% | 1934,58 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1619,73 | 965 | 95 | 45,26% | 2144,35 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1941,91 | 1111 | 95 | 65,26% | 2301,41 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 90,24 | 173 | 92 | 48,91% | 133,11 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1458,26 | 825 | 92 | 42,39% | 1712,41 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 412,12 | 421 | 91 | 36,26% | 383,23 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2028,34 | 896 | 91 | 54,95% | 1946,73 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1823,01 | 1070 | 90 | 66,67% | 2560,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1805,54 | 1028 | 90 | 61,11% | 2131,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 105,64 | 167 | 89 | 43,82% | 45,47 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2253,82 | 824 | 88 | 46,59% | 1779,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2021,41 | 962 | 85 | 65,88% | 2083,38 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2132,67 | 925 | 85 | 52,94% | 2301,79 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1351,46 | 810 | 85 | 63,53% | 2433,82 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2082,59 | 875 | 85 | 61,18% | 1951,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2557,42 | 955 | 85 | 48,24% | 1664,84 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 465,01 | 547 | 84 | 57,14% | 1872,89 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2290,71 | 875 | 83 | 55,42% | 1933,59 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 635,82 | 568 | 83 | 53,01% | 1134,82 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1160,92 | 986 | 83 | 59,04% | 2816,62 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 313,63 | 234 | 81 | 49,38% | 746,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112,46 | 184 | 79 | 45,57% | 168,29 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2745,72 | 1088 | 79 | 56,96% | 3111,67 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1952,26 | 958 | 78 | 60,26% | 2206,99 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1930,44 | 790 | 72 | 44,44% | 1617,74 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1149,04 | 659 | 71 | 52,11% | 1756,15 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1912,86 | 910 | 71 | 49,30% | 2048,73 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2366,97 | 766 | 70 | 54,29% | 1621,70 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 818,54 | 494 | 69 | 46,38% | 1513,35 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2617,25 | 916 | 69 | 43,48% | 2349,83 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1624,24 | 915 | 68 | 52,94% | 3298,39 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1623,82 | 1020 | 67 | 70,15% | 3320,78 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1196,40 | 791 | 67 | 52,24% | 1650,42 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 2195,00 | 1161 | 67 | 59,70% | 3056,09 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 296,97 | 399 | 66 | 51,52% | 1012,32 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1871,28 | 948 | 65 | 56,92% | 1864,78 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2027,97 | 789 | 64 | 54,69% | 1515,73 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2045,38 | 1008 | 64 | 65,63% | 1983,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2135,81 | 909 | 63 | 55,56% | 2313,59 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2016,44 | 855 | 62 | 51,61% | 2130,36 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 92,00 | 150 | 62 | 54,84% | 391,18 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 459,69 | 487 | 61 | 60,66% | 1353,59 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2787,52 | 988 | 61 | 62,30% | 2082,80 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2084,90 | 993 | 60 | 60,00% | 2297,43 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2304,55 | 869 | 60 | 50,00% | 1788,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1888,93 | 843 | 59 | 49,15% | 2079,76 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1871,53 | 940 | 59 | 64,41% | 2086,97 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2158,59 | 961 | 56 | 58,93% | 2154,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101,95 | 159 | 56 | 55,36% | 209,58 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 103,24 | 128 | 55 | 54,55% | 244,10 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1672,95 | 868 | 55 | 49,09% | 1902,65 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1598,35 | 826 | 54 | 48,15% | 1888,99 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 933,81 | 650 | 54 | 48,15% | 1474,99 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1505,38 | 813 | 52 | 50,00% | 1603,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115,63 | 159 | 51 | 52,94% | 382,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2027,33 | 821 | 51 | 54,90% | 1871,07 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 620,16 | 644 | 51 | 47,06% | 985,77 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 748,88 | 731 | 50 | 50,00% | 1360,18 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1878,73 | 604 | 48 | 45,83% | 1724,85 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 561,90 | 596 | 48 | 54,17% | 1651,03 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1725,38 | 767 | 47 | 55,32% | 1395,59 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2009,36 | 983 | 47 | 59,57% | 2065,33 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1814,70 | 1017 | 46 | 54,35% | 2300,50 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2223,62 | 876 | 45 | 51,11% | 2175,67 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1967,82 | 816 | 45 | 51,11% | 1641,52 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2103,38 | 649 | 45 | 42,22% | 1368,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1262,93 | 826 | 45 | 46,67% | 1540,24 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1177,07 | 741 | 43 | 46,51% | 1250,47 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1418,28 | 876 | 43 | 62,79% | 3628,25 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1283,43 | 865 | 42 | 61,90% | 3175,83 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 662,24 | 734 | 42 | 54,76% | 2037,42 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1364,64 | 821 | 42 | 50,00% | 1818,49 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 377,90 | 607 | 42 | 42,86% | 514,71 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1864,55 | 969 | 42 | 54,76% | 1824,95 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 120,73 | 167 | 41 | 36,59% | 269,02 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 657,56 | 614 | 41 | 56,10% | 2422,25 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2099,41 | 746 | 41 | 46,34% | 1308,83 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1408,22 | 782 | 41 | 46,34% | 1644,50 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 255,63 | 303 | 40 | 42,50% | 770,88 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 653,50 | 477 | 40 | 50,00% | 1435,04 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1771,92 | 703 | 39 | 41,03% | 1266,90 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 114,49 | 136 | 39 | 41,03% | 253,08 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 535,23 | 685 | 39 | 46,15% | 626,16 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1644,31 | 847 | 39 | 58,97% | 1585,52 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1652,46 | 879 | 39 | 46,15% | 1979,86 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2165,51 | 828 | 37 | 48,65% | 1721,22 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 126,97 | 185 | 36 | 50,00% | 371,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 158,28 | 156 | 36 | 41,67% | 357,31 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1046,78 | 837 | 36 | 55,56% | 2036,87 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1093,03 | 726 | 35 | 62,86% | 2916,50 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2950,59 | 999 | 34 | 58,82% | 2722,15 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1872,62 | 898 | 34 | 58,82% | 2226,20 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1823,00 | 820 | 34 | 44,12% | 1793,19 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1308,76 | 773 | 34 | 50,00% | 1384,51 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2101,97 | 990 | 33 | 63,64% | 1892,53 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1423,67 | 734 | 33 | 51,52% | 1463,63 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 798,97 | 801 | 33 | 63,64% | 1153,14 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1647,59 | 853 | 32 | 59,38% | 2141,20 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 906,94 | 835 | 32 | 59,38% | 1260,84 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 49,94 | 121 | 31 | 48,39% | 95,72 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 83,30 | 260 | 30 | 50,00% | 111,92 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2138,57 | 897 | 30 | 56,67% | 1803,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 122,76 | 173 | 29 | 44,83% | 522,37 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 138,62 | 246 | 29 | 48,28% | 245,92 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 819,90 | 710 | 29 | 55,17% | 1647,26 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 475,21 | 630 | 29 | 65,52% | 1838,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 889,25 | 810 | 28 | 67,86% | 3241,71 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2418,71 | 831 | 28 | 42,86% | 1609,71 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1642,07 | 886 | 28 | 57,14% | 1577,49 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1167,46 | 847 | 28 | 46,43% | 1435,14 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 123,37 | 158 | 27 | 51,85% | 230,71 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2036,59 | 945 | 27 | 55,56% | 1852,10 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1346,15 | 784 | 27 | 55,56% | 1317,21 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1123,08 | 723 | 26 | 46,15% | 967,73 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1938,35 | 788 | 26 | 46,15% | 1228,99 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 854,40 | 590 | 25 | 60,00% | 2443,91 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 169,60 | 190 | 25 | 56,00% | 585,34 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 587,16 | 572 | 25 | 56,00% | 1043,30 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1857,72 | 923 | 25 | 52,00% | 1504,84 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 20,92 | 79 | 24 | 54,17% | 119,31 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128,70 | 152 | 23 | 43,48% | 281,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 147,61 | 329 | 23 | 60,87% | 342,24 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 167,78 | 172 | 23 | 52,17% | 464,47 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1904,52 | 926 | 23 | 60,87% | 2210,66 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 256,60 | 163 | 20 | 50,00% | 823,01 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 910,60 | 721 | 20 | 50,00% | 1024,52 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 941,50 | 544 | 20 | 35,00% | 669,61 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 111,00 | 206 | 19 | 26,32% | 36,44 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1036,53 | 503 | 19 | 36,84% | 1049,55 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 116,42 | 100 | 19 | 36,84% | 455,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2258,00 | 779 | 19 | 57,89% | 1527,83 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1136,68 | 711 | 19 | 42,11% | 1152,93 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1800,89 | 683 | 19 | 31,58% | 1763,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 40,94 | 100 | 18 | 38,89% | 1,16 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1475,50 | 584 | 18 | 33,33% | 728,59 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1692,44 | 972 | 18 | 66,67% | 2159,45 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1688,39 | 1044 | 18 | 72,22% | 1840,97 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1478,72 | 953 | 18 | 66,67% | 1477,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 640,76 | 440 | 17 | 47,06% | 1164,79 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 361,29 | 235 | 17 | 58,82% | 1172,62 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1085,94 | 818 | 17 | 70,59% | 2093,22 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1726,65 | 874 | 17 | 64,71% | 1674,53 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1976,00 | 968 | 17 | 58,82% | 2179,05 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 180,38 | 190 | 16 | 56,25% | 752,18 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1409,50 | 637 | 16 | 37,50% | 986,03 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2109,88 | 961 | 16 | 56,25% | 2011,59 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 2349,75 | 1049 | 16 | 56,25% | 1986,34 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1644,27 | 866 | 15 | 53,33% | 2528,47 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2422,40 | 963 | 15 | 46,67% | 2038,44 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 340,14 | 509 | 14 | 57,14% | 1207,27 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1336,29 | 545 | 14 | 35,71% | 898,69 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1544,71 | 771 | 14 | 50,00% | 1391,57 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120,62 | 131 | 13 | 53,85% | 328,81 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1553,31 | 763 | 13 | 46,15% | 1042,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 931,08 | 879 | 13 | 61,54% | 3692,74 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2839,54 | 1051 | 13 | 46,15% | 2586,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 747,54 | 597 | 13 | 61,54% | 2601,86 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1736,00 | 906 | 13 | 53,85% | 2063,61 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1732,54 | 808 | 13 | 46,15% | 994,23 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 243,50 | 179 | 12 | 58,33% | 777,60 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 141,58 | 188 | 12 | 50,00% | 376,61 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1780,58 | 814 | 12 | 50,00% | 1262,06 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 937,58 | 655 | 12 | 41,67% | 1647,15 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1867,91 | 686 | 11 | 27,27% | 1319,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1887,45 | 640 | 11 | 36,36% | 1337,15 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1249,00 | 905 | 11 | 63,64% | 1469,04 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 24,00 | 83 | 10 | 50,00% | 85,92 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1309,60 | 490 | 10 | 30,00% | 701,76 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 414,60 | 495 | 10 | 60,00% | 1266,86 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2025,10 | 944 | 10 | 50,00% | 2033,70 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1826,11 | 1024 | 9 | 55,56% | 2527,03 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1269,78 | 584 | 9 | 44,44% | 992,99 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 145,33 | 212 | 9 | 55,56% | 781,63 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 442,88 | 429 | 8 | 62,50% | 1762,93 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2011,88 | 978 | 8 | 62,50% | 1569,50 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 856,25 | 599 | 8 | 25,00% | 1011,84 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1556,75 | 634 | 8 | 37,50% | 912,96 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1791,25 | 950 | 8 | 62,50% | 2111,28 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 182,29 | 223 | 7 | 57,14% | 524,64 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 89,00 | 107 | 7 | 57,14% | 230,95 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 892,00 | 542 | 7 | 42,86% | 791,10 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1055,43 | 557 | 7 | 28,57% | 418,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 838,00 | 739 | 7 | 71,43% | 1777,92 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1294,00 | 818 | 7 | 42,86% | 1668,08 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2489,86 | 1262 | 7 | 71,43% | 3586,46 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 690,14 | 543 | 7 | 57,14% | 2179,78 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 127,00 | 121 | 6 | 50,00% | 494,64 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 168,83 | 191 | 6 | 50,00% | 820,39 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 28,33 | 81 | 6 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1160,83 | 596 | 6 | 33,33% | 1077,76 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1609,83 | 752 | 6 | 33,33% | 1446,15 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1365,80 | 889 | 5 | 40,00% | 1446,65 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1303,60 | 1023 | 5 | 80,00% | 1448,18 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2724,00 | 856 | 5 | 40,00% | 2034,03 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1680,80 | 746 | 5 | 60,00% | 1018,10 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1468,60 | 498 | 5 | 20,00% | 1343,78 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2354,20 | 917 | 5 | 60,00% | 2198,50 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1984,60 | 955 | 5 | 60,00% | 2228,39 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1451,40 | 899 | 5 | 60,00% | 1991,30 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1306,50 | 885 | 4 | 50,00% | 1714,87 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 138,50 | 231 | 4 | 0,00% | 199,39 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 843,00 | 830 | 4 | 75,00% | 2338,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 95,50 | 165 | 4 | 75,00% | 412,06 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1412,25 | 632 | 4 | 50,00% | 725,90 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1255,50 | 801 | 4 | 50,00% | 962,57 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1081,00 | 571 | 4 | 25,00% | 597,20 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1305,75 | 784 | 4 | 50,00% | 887,58 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1186,00 | 557 | 4 | 25,00% | 911,78 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2144,25 | 839 | 4 | 50,00% | 2071,37 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1356,50 | 714 | 4 | 50,00% | 862,63 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2354,00 | 835 | 3 | 33,33% | 2028,56 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1952,67 | 922 | 3 | 66,67% | 1043,08 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 792,33 | 833 | 3 | 100,00% | 3418,06 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1564,33 | 694 | 3 | 33,33% | 2864,01 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 948,67 | 667 | 3 | 66,67% | 1722,68 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1592,33 | 773 | 3 | 33,33% | 1237,68 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1589,00 | 655 | 3 | 33,33% | 1231,50 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 44,00 | 169 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1922,00 | 676 | 3 | 33,33% | 1808,22 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3177,00 | 680 | 3 | 0,00% | 1871,71 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 209,50 | 245 | 2 | 50,00% | 208,32 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 67,00 | 72 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 49,50 | 89 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,41 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2033,00 | 744 | 2 | 50,00% | 1477,70 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1942,50 | 902 | 2 | 50,00% | 1299,86 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1158,00 | 683 | 2 | 50,00% | 958,25 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3165,50 | 1005 | 2 | 50,00% | 3206,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 469,00 | 582 | 2 | 50,00% | 1157,61 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1214,50 | 1032 | 2 | 100,00% | 1344,97 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 871,50 | 622 | 2 | 50,00% | 721,34 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1517,00 | 875 | 2 | 50,00% | 1431,40 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 722,00 | 483 | 2 | 50,00% | 492,81 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 315,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 2252,23 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 575,00 | 527 | 1 | 0,00% | 3006,49 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 495,00 | 707 | 1 | 100,00% | 2026,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 282,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 451,73 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 186,00 | 305 | 1 | 100,00% | 1276,35 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 34,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 198,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 795,43 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 270,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 561,49 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 272,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 1770,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 177,00 | 416 | 1 | 100,00% | 999,52 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 0,00 | 386 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2619,00 | 812 | 1 | 0,00% | 3283,27 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2173,00 | 509 | 1 | 0,00% | 1473,89 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1747,00 | 1109 | 1 | 100,00% | 1363,75 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2297,00 | 1560 | 1 | 100,00% | 2142,58 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1233,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 1668,84 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 129,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 581,61 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 262,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 34,41 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2523,00 | 1430 | 1 | 100,00% | 2839,48 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 409,00 | 746 | 1 | 100,00% | 401,10 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 706,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 661,23 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 358,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 1371,89 |
zeko0990
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33973 | 55 | 155 | 736 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | 9,56 | 9,25 | 9,67 | ||||
| Victories | 18722 | 55,11% | 29 | 52,73% | 83 | 53,55% | 372 | 50,54% |
| Defeats | 14787 | 43,53% | 24 | 43,64% | 69 | 44,52% | 353 | 47,96% |
| Draws | 464 | 1,37% | 2 | 3,64% | 3 | 1,94% | 11 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 10409 | 30,64% | 18 | 32,73% | 51 | 32,90% | 241 | 32,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34929 | 1,03 | 58 | 1,05 | 164 | 1,06 | 684 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | 1,57 | 1,58 | 1,38 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 50365 | 1,48 | 60 | 1,09 | 149 | 0,96 | 761 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.783,12 | 2.118,24 | 2.029,67 | 2.114,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16303 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 12287 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,23 | 157 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 813,83 | 940,35 | 910,61 | 890,79 | ||||
| WN7 | 1468,21 | 1291,87 | 1328,35 | 1199,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 2194,89 | 1922,64 | 1857,86 | 1769,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33973 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 18722 | 55,11% |
| Defeats | 14787 | 43,53% |
| Draws | 464 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 10409 | 30,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34929 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50365 | 1,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.783,12 | |
| Capture points | 16303 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 12287 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 813,83 | |
| WN7 | 1468,21 | |
| WN8 | 2194,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,56 | |
| Victories | 29 | 52,73% |
| Defeats | 24 | 43,64% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,64% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 32,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 60 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 2.118,24 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 940,35 | |
| WN7 | 1291,87 | |
| WN8 | 1922,64 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 155 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,25 | |
| Victories | 83 | 53,55% |
| Defeats | 69 | 44,52% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 32,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 164 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 149 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 2.029,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 910,61 | |
| WN7 | 1328,35 | |
| WN8 | 1857,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 736 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,67 | |
| Victories | 372 | 50,54% |
| Defeats | 353 | 47,96% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 241 | 32,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 684 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 761 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 2.114,00 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 157 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 890,79 | |
| WN7 | 1199,13 | |
| WN8 | 1769,13 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 149 | 61,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 87 | 35,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 107 | 43,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 220 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.114,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 320 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 937 | 3,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 860,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 244 | |
| Victories | 149 | 61,07% |
| Defeats | 87 | 35,66% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,28% |
| Battles survived | 107 | 43,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 220 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 2.114,11 | |
| Capture points | 320 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 937 | 3,84 |
| Experience | 860,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 154 | 57,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 104 | 38,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 94 | 35,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 240 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 565 | 2,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.313,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 612 | 2,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 467 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 728,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 267 | |
| Victories | 154 | 57,68% |
| Defeats | 104 | 38,95% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,37% |
| Battles survived | 94 | 35,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 240 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 565 | 2,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.313,40 | |
| Capture points | 612 | 2,29 |
| Defense points | 467 | 1,75 |
| Experience | 728,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 43,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 52,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 34,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 782,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 55 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 221 | 4,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 522,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Victories | 24 | 43,64% |
| Defeats | 29 | 52,73% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,64% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 34,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 782,35 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 221 | 4,02 |
| Experience | 522,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 136 | 46,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 153 | 52,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 119 | 40,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 195 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 308 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.037,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 450 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1128 | 3,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 680,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 291 | |
| Victories | 136 | 46,74% |
| Defeats | 153 | 52,58% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 119 | 40,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 195 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 308 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.037,77 | |
| Capture points | 450 | 1,55 |
| Defense points | 1128 | 3,88 |
| Experience | 680,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2483 | 58,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1694 | 40,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 34 | 0,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1471 | 34,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2775 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4435 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 893,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3664 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3372 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 608,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4211 | |
| Victories | 2483 | 58,96% |
| Defeats | 1694 | 40,23% |
| Draws | 34 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 1471 | 34,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2775 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4435 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 893,02 | |
| Capture points | 3664 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 3372 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 608,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 656 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 312 | 47,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 340 | 51,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 187 | 28,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 401 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 448 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.695,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 325 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 537 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 687,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 656 | |
| Victories | 312 | 47,56% |
| Defeats | 340 | 51,83% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,61% |
| Battles survived | 187 | 28,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 401 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 448 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.695,38 | |
| Capture points | 325 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 537 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 687,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen