yoLukeee

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42514012330
Ø Tier8,300,009,679,12
Victories2226452,37%00,00%541,67%18355,45%
Defeats1970146,34%00,00%758,33%14142,73%
Draws5491,29%00,00%00,00%61,82%
Battles survived1309630,80%00,00%216,67%7723,33%
Tanks destroyed408670,9600,0060,502630,80
Destruction ratio1,390,000,601,04
Tanks spotted398500,9400,0080,672980,90
Damage dealt1.555,080,001.296,501.851,12
Capture points258560,6100,0000,00900,27
Defense points182840,4300,0000,00140,04
Experience670,950,00612,50864,12
WN71250,650,00577,621171,40
WN81748,250,00812,331677,44
Total
Battles42514
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2226452,37%
Defeats1970146,34%
Draws5491,29%
Battles survived1309630,80%
Tanks destroyed408670,96
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted398500,94
Damage dealt1.555,08
Capture points258560,61
Defense points182840,43
Experience670,95
WN71250,65
WN81748,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier9,67
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.296,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience612,50
WN7577,62
WN8812,33
Past 30 days
Battles330
Ø Tier9,12
Victories18355,45%
Defeats14142,73%
Draws61,82%
Battles survived7723,33%
Tanks destroyed2630,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2980,90
Damage dealt1.851,12
Capture points900,27
Defense points140,04
Experience864,12
WN71171,40
WN81677,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories23853,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19143,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16637,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3360,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.873,430,000,000,00
Capture points6471,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4691,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience573,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories23853,97%
Defeats19143,31%
Draws122,72%
Battles survived16637,64%
Tanks destroyed3360,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2030,46
Damage dealt1.873,43
Capture points6471,47
Defense points4691,06
Experience573,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4748,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3536,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1515,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4041,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,710,000,000,00
Capture points3843,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience470,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4748,45%
Defeats3536,08%
Draws1515,46%
Battles survived4041,24%
Tanks destroyed740,76
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted690,71
Damage dealt1.086,71
Capture points3843,96
Defense points800,82
Experience470,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt359,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience356,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt772,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience206,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080000
Victories60355,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45842,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47744,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7960,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7700,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,250,000,000,00
Capture points16151,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points34303,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience520,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1080
Victories60355,83%
Defeats45842,41%
Draws191,76%
Battles survived47744,17%
Tanks destroyed7960,74
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted7700,71
Damage dealt1.107,25
Capture points16151,50
Defense points34303,18
Experience520,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1377000
Victories81659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54439,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58442,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10650,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,150,000,000,00
Capture points12380,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13931,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience493,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1377
Victories81659,26%
Defeats54439,51%
Draws171,23%
Battles survived58442,41%
Tanks destroyed10650,77
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted9200,67
Damage dealt1.100,15
Capture points12380,90
Defense points13931,01
Experience493,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles727000
Victories40155,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32044,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25434,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5820,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4020,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.736,280,000,000,00
Capture points5130,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6800,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience606,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles727
Victories40155,16%
Defeats32044,02%
Draws60,83%
Battles survived25434,94%
Tanks destroyed5820,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4020,55
Damage dealt1.736,28
Capture points5130,71
Defense points6800,94
Experience606,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102048,05623109650,73%1800,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81887,75714106555,40%2310,05
IS-381235,2353897152,63%1514,10
M54 Renegade 81835,6092291954,62%2228,59
KV-856622,8238189948,16%993,65
Škoda T 56 81840,1192370853,67%1847,57
T-1091432,4650267046,27%1389,35
Object 70492053,9261358156,63%1982,62
T34 81670,3667056853,87%2285,88
M40/M4381391,7949251354,58%1754,40
CS-52 LIS 81440,1779347550,74%1720,24
IS7771,0441741650,00%925,65
T110E5102294,5866534251,75%1956,91
T499807,5852734147,51%1077,43
122 TM 81917,8288633556,42%2502,71
AMX 50 B102161,3365533145,62%1721,09
M53/M5591423,5445932252,17%1571,66
T3092260,0363331551,11%2189,70
Object 277102495,1264331444,90%2091,28
ISU-15281228,9844831347,92%1273,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81583,4888230755,70%2015,96
T-5491713,5660630357,10%2153,89
AMX 50 10081407,8461428956,40%1829,91
M10391785,5360028650,70%1861,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 81624,7683428053,57%1887,53
Object 140102018,5372727948,75%1769,74
T3281341,7760527754,15%1748,53
UDES 15/16102278,5981627452,55%1824,69
M127957,3739027153,14%1295,02
AMX M4 mle. 54102246,5682526651,88%1667,88
T28 Prototype81595,7958026460,98%2145,93
AMX 50 12091982,6762426253,05%2195,05
T-54 ltwt.91035,7857726044,23%1443,95
ELC EVEN 90 8592,5560425744,75%1003,83
Lansen C 81853,9987125456,30%2616,07
KV-15365,7327324947,79%611,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81049,7967223956,07%2361,95
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91697,5884823953,56%1621,84
Object 274a 81300,0677723647,46%1539,13
STB-1102536,0073623553,62%2502,39
SU-1006552,2138323343,78%799,13
Leopard 1102492,6779023152,38%2126,95
AMX AC mle. 4881150,8546522151,58%1281,02
Tiger (P)71401,3064622061,36%2390,84
Object 430U102200,4981721254,25%1911,29
WZ-132-1101162,6365721145,97%1160,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81590,4181421046,19%1901,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101978,4174620851,44%1682,91
T92 HMC101622,0756620854,81%1452,58
T110E4102273,8775620849,04%1559,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81207,1674720850,96%1503,12
Object 703 Version II 81375,6684620750,72%1452,02
Conqueror92299,7069820256,44%2796,63
SU-1527543,2936220145,27%572,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65102057,4472020047,00%1584,10
T2971046,2956119758,88%1561,95
Strv 103B102077,4971019752,28%1428,24
Grille 15102105,7466019750,25%1494,16
Type 6192089,3375119558,97%2455,33
T-4481209,6366119160,73%2068,97
KV-481392,8957319156,02%1897,09
M48A5 Patton102266,2678718750,80%1765,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81530,8288218554,05%2473,89
ISU-152K 81600,1363018446,20%1723,53
Caernarvon81459,4359018350,27%1868,13
Type 59 81393,3184518052,22%1748,21
Vz. 55102496,5386318053,33%1971,15
ARL 446706,2348317558,86%1359,51
IS-5 (Object 730) 81569,0972217552,00%1946,45
T54E192206,0269917359,54%2646,14
STA-181450,1262117253,49%2146,94
Maus102069,1087517053,53%1512,54
LT-432 8773,0871817057,06%1470,70
Cromwell B 6831,7972616955,62%1600,30
Turtle Mk. I 81670,5994216756,89%1913,73
WZ-111 model 5A102412,8486416452,44%1993,50
Caernarvon Action X 81635,4577116358,90%2395,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102391,2564516250,62%1921,49
Object 430 Version II91309,1773916151,55%1275,01
T-44-100 81362,1581516154,04%1743,98
AE Phase I 92211,3975516051,88%2227,98
Chieftain/T95 81165,1065515751,59%1631,85
212A9859,4660615549,03%625,92
Type 62 7760,3466515446,10%1551,16
Type 71102123,3180715448,70%1490,72
Object 907 102235,0375215352,94%1854,91
Ho-Ri 3102369,8880515258,55%1652,07
Concept No. 5102020,8969115144,37%1410,83
TVP T 50/51102724,4582415054,67%2621,02
WZ-120-1G FT 81414,0378114851,35%1535,25
M18 Hellcat6807,0450914658,22%1670,75
Ares 90101775,2574514642,47%1262,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 81652,3080714557,24%2609,10
K-91102066,6677214549,66%1619,47
Jagdtiger92212,5485514347,55%2154,37
E 100102309,8175614151,06%1923,73
VK 100.01 (P)81712,9873114157,45%2416,98
T-832 81650,6489814153,19%1728,17
AMX 50 Foch91646,5066213746,72%1325,39
E 50 Ausf. M102135,3880913651,47%1861,03
Bisonte C45 81485,3187013654,41%1612,52
Ferdinand81628,1467813556,30%1863,59
T-437742,9549413355,64%1165,85
T9592737,7177713352,63%2856,86
AMX AC mle. 467904,5644213353,38%1383,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7949,9847713253,03%1615,16
Škoda T 5092211,1372613060,77%2558,39
Kranvagn102285,8575713045,38%1813,87
WZ-113G FT102506,2880013051,54%1781,84
T-34-3 81365,9280313046,92%1629,47
Type 64 6772,7559413055,38%2224,60
T 55A 91871,4787812850,78%1901,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8948,2958012657,94%1969,59
CS-63102246,2583312552,00%1918,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91693,7668812553,60%2141,15
Mäuschen91864,2766512455,65%2044,04
FV230 Canopener102626,5294912457,26%2003,66
ST-I92011,5169811960,50%2087,01
Object 268102443,3462211850,85%1843,76
Leopard Prototyp A92271,5381711856,78%2558,63
Black Prince7915,3048911550,43%1384,91
SMV CC-6781241,8072811546,96%1355,69
IS-4102251,7473411558,26%2060,97
Centurion Action X102210,7677711547,83%1967,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559865,2760711545,22%692,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92502,3473711553,04%2418,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68547,0957611548,70%828,47
SU-100M171120,6750211454,39%1769,81
M-VI-Y91538,9579011450,88%1448,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291590,5076411348,67%1422,23
FV217 Badger102090,4388811357,52%1549,50
IS-3-II92382,9286511261,61%2800,55
TNH T Vz. 5192166,4787910949,54%2123,51
Lorraine 40 t 81294,0576510954,13%1600,34
AMX M4 mle. 5191700,2380310746,73%1367,71
Emil I81458,9264210650,94%1765,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81843,5865210660,38%2198,52
Leo71133,5658810554,29%2095,16
KV-26782,0842810554,29%1414,16
Emil II92314,1475310461,54%2393,51
Konštrukta T-34/10071213,3064210365,05%2435,31
56TP 81494,5077610345,63%1478,74
Chrysler K 81746,6295810255,88%2277,77
T25/271036,9850710156,44%1664,90
Panhard EBR 909551,8356810143,56%551,85
WZ-111 model 1-491940,1266010058,00%2079,07
AMX 13 757887,2556610060,00%2302,44
IS-271357,966199946,46%1940,37
T2881864,187099961,62%2373,98
BZ-75102121,818559949,49%1510,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101039,487149948,48%1049,43
P.44 Pantera81696,027699862,24%2517,80
AMX M4 mle. 457968,336929850,00%1382,11
TS-54 81475,888749850,00%1592,30
M415358,802419645,83%399,33
Super Conqueror102320,937279651,04%1994,98
T57 Heavy102212,027189551,58%1661,77
SU-10181663,196679460,64%2404,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102276,506549450,00%1912,49
Versuchspanzer 5791886,719129255,43%1636,90
BZ-6891804,658459156,04%1652,33
FV2078678,695819145,05%584,83
FV4005 Stage II101379,716429158,24%1016,03
Object 70592125,227449161,54%2392,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581943,4810628956,18%1831,97
Object 705A102514,507918860,23%2502,16
Object 26391568,728238854,55%1402,07
UDES 0381678,776448755,17%1978,25
M26 Pershing81477,576978754,02%2091,44
Kampfpanzer 67102115,217858743,68%1422,39
Object 260 102072,997518744,83%1429,26
Tortoise91329,117408549,41%944,94
Type 4 Chi-To6744,654448453,57%1731,16
BZ-176 81425,028518455,95%1407,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6691687,667568346,99%1431,91
BDR G1 B5430,554218348,19%768,84
Centurion Mk. 7/192221,308638262,20%2864,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91838,917568033,75%1565,69
Churchill VII6603,214498056,25%1096,45
M46 Patton92076,617628060,00%2268,15
SU-130PM 81558,717478048,75%1497,11
Tiger II81792,657827956,96%2436,31
WZ-12091360,177457851,28%1282,64
11081396,977167857,69%1813,27
M4A1 Sherman5320,343357757,14%855,60
UDES 1691687,198527558,67%1941,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91566,998057554,67%1431,79
T675309,722647540,00%476,11
Prototipo Standard B92021,657697444,59%1977,84
T376678,645317456,76%2250,42
IS-M81604,417407458,11%2234,93
IS-2-II81467,546847256,94%2022,72
FV226 Contradictious 81564,218417244,44%1487,89
T-28498,721527147,89%99,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518592,205127142,25%434,00
M-III-Y81064,907387153,52%1147,49
TVP VTU Koncept81320,516207045,71%1826,49
WZ-111G FT91408,396307041,43%938,48
SU-855296,912616848,53%568,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5481,183536855,88%1360,73
Panther II81210,947306753,73%1543,06
Strv 103-091770,126626651,52%1534,20
KV-371302,985746662,12%2116,75
VK 30.01 (P)6939,955266663,64%2074,65
Ho-Ri 191869,518036552,31%1644,47
Hotchkiss EBR7875,637286566,15%2491,70
Object 252U 81419,388256553,85%1495,46
T-1506882,096146459,38%1816,69
T1 Cunningham1104,441876355,56%567,58
XM57 81619,487946347,62%1356,88
TNH 105/100081502,248206256,45%2129,44
Tiger I71073,746186157,38%1535,76
AT 25376,283246053,33%846,30
BZ-16681152,037236051,67%1200,19
M-V-Y102248,229286058,33%1886,26
FV4004 Conway92292,668105954,24%2462,65
CS-538894,435985841,38%972,77
Object 41681013,786215841,38%1102,27
Type 586954,816335759,65%2465,11
FV601 Saladin81335,676765745,61%1501,54
Stridsyxa 81809,239135750,88%1855,17
BT-7 artillery 3273,353905757,89%1170,00
SU-85B4175,701825648,21%254,69
Toro 91812,827885644,64%1624,95
T-34-281523,817745448,15%2282,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,591625450,00%184,34
AT 86696,545165464,81%1330,67
T110E3102120,156185450,00%1445,77
E 5092057,589335364,15%2232,63
AMX 50 Foch B101842,538575371,70%1429,63
Object 432U112119,708715350,94%1659,06
GSOR 1008 81586,198175356,60%1799,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 61094,498175352,83%2013,70
Cromwell61028,257335147,06%2135,64
Chi-To SP71106,376165139,22%1062,41
Object 43092637,6910555152,94%3010,53
M3 Lee4213,982254953,06%687,72
DZT-159 91822,788564959,18%1767,66
121B 101802,967944858,33%1494,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5498,554444761,70%1679,85
VK 30.02 (M)61080,796574751,06%2340,54
Strv m/425651,354354663,04%2368,47
T2071478,807274654,35%2922,86
E 7592115,438884654,35%2308,41
Tiger-Maus 91646,988274647,83%1411,42
53TP Markowskiego81259,446684542,22%1308,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102659,689044461,36%2189,77
AMX 30 B102148,937424445,45%1762,55
M446565,754444475,00%1041,94
AMX 12 t6730,215994362,79%2313,13
AT 1581052,506544240,48%896,28
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102014,748384252,38%1579,53
Strv 746803,764604158,54%1683,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,882074148,78%80,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6605,904464139,02%968,69
GSOR 1010 FB 81412,126824141,46%1436,14
STG Guard 81459,958214057,50%1828,63
105 leFH18B2 5551,684463745,95%907,00
B.U.G.I.6960,035983759,46%1999,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519999,246813748,65%1453,45
T-34-8561455,6410703669,44%3917,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102186,397553644,44%1699,71
O-Ho8982,866133534,29%840,95
T-100 LT101204,207833557,14%1434,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481244,557283342,42%1183,33
AMX 65 t81370,827623357,58%1719,73
Škoda T 256954,385733268,75%2449,00
UDES 14 Alt 581060,386553246,88%1210,63
Object 26110974,255103240,63%609,38
Charioteer81340,566493268,75%1790,80
Churchill I5550,394203154,84%1197,27
Ho-Ri 281388,237333151,61%1619,10
Super Hellcat 71228,946723154,84%1724,55
Škoda T 245552,073862958,62%1544,33
113102039,937222934,48%1491,60
Cruiser Mk. II2104,141412941,38%228,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507564,145982962,07%660,68
Object 279 early 102528,039472948,28%1498,07
S-517926,115762755,56%1055,20
NC 70 Błyskawica101616,817382755,56%1097,57
AMX ELC bis5357,743772759,26%1403,71
Object 268 Version 4101930,637302751,85%1348,96
Indien-Panzer81405,426632653,85%2172,30
Kunze Panzer 92274,0010472568,00%2578,43
KV-220-2 51092,527372560,00%2308,62
T-463104,461452445,83%236,54
M60 102103,927302441,67%1728,92
IS-2 shielded 7961,586612450,00%1158,27
TOG II* 6741,424282462,50%1482,64
Black Prince II 71329,309592352,17%2034,10
Object 268 Version V 101927,456412250,00%1323,92
T-62A101662,057782157,14%1343,75
Type 63 81229,677532147,62%1194,93
SMV CC-567798,506032055,00%1026,19
FV215b (183) 101291,506922065,00%1010,99
M8A14319,053362055,00%879,51
Nashorn61087,155902055,00%1936,39
Taschenratte112660,458552035,00%1393,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810857,264941942,11%496,35
IS-6 B 81357,957931952,63%1332,17
Char Futur 4 91663,637981947,37%1503,27
M-II-Y71492,009791861,11%2607,93
Object 752 91505,677881850,00%1152,26
Obsidian 81236,678181861,11%1599,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,821781747,06%179,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6691,184031752,94%1198,67
CS-447884,716441758,82%1309,33
Comet71746,0611401770,59%3559,56
SU-76M4115,651161729,41%57,92
ST-II102004,765511735,29%1252,40
Manticore10867,385221631,25%634,52
T26E5 Patriot 81273,449111662,50%1706,21
MT-256655,607661560,00%2585,09
Panhard AMD 178B6507,403181533,33%1396,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792072,878131560,00%2004,90
BZ-79112481,648971442,86%1529,12
Panhard EBR 10510611,794241421,43%361,70
D23103,311401330,77%130,36
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81173,387511353,85%1416,12
KR-1112441,387581330,77%1355,33
Lago4265,172861250,00%730,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho4325,582951250,00%1057,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7631,835101241,67%712,83
LT vz. 383207,003031181,82%928,49
14TP4193,911811127,27%466,00
P.43 ter71544,918841172,73%2685,02
M7 Priest3150,001491145,45%236,31
ARL V396215,452031145,45%165,49
AMX 13 105101095,367871154,55%1306,89
T1 HMC239,30901070,00%261,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101702,608791070,00%1330,17
Semovente M415533,003321030,00%863,10
T3 HMC2172,202021030,00%652,67
FV3046630,804471050,00%1004,33
T-50-2 6785,805131020,00%2642,01
L-60 2125,202481050,00%565,65
Vz. 68 Squall 8457,504811050,00%583,30
SU-100Y 6518,903371010,00%575,79
Dicker Max 6496,703801040,00%596,85
ISU-122S 71541,908481060,00%2436,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6644,33376922,22%803,38
AMX 383166,44271944,44%341,72
Char Mle. 75 9870,89655955,56%952,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8798,67673966,67%793,07
Strv S1 81026,56635955,56%996,02
Fauteur111999,44691933,33%925,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2121,88188850,00%395,94
M2 Light242,88103862,50%200,06
T-26296,25156862,50%424,31
Covenanter5282,00281837,50%845,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 103219,001105850,00%1973,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101224,88490825,00%797,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91555,75926887,50%1574,50
XM66F 81268,63809862,50%1334,27
T28 Concept 71068,38382837,50%1339,61
Valiant 5691,38447825,00%1702,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81027,50475812,50%874,90
LT vz. 352131,71182742,86%403,24
CS-67 Szakal111913,86624728,57%997,47
G.W. E 10010819,57612771,43%632,08
PTZ-78112146,86879757,14%1186,63
Patton the Tank 91459,29724742,86%1380,87
Durendal 101166,43608742,86%560,09
ST vz. 394123,50211650,00%220,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,83140666,67%421,19
M2 Medium Tank3322,67382683,33%1450,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,50116616,67%318,07
XM69 Hacker111637,83669633,33%799,04
Lorraine 50 t 91206,83752650,00%976,52
FV4202 81115,67767650,00%1544,42
Kolohousenka1128,20219580,00%736,43
T-34-17624,40699560,00%876,85
Cruiser Mk. I1117,80128520,00%390,83
T56 GMC387,20128540,00%36,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101565,40858580,00%1740,63
Achilles6854,20577540,00%1486,62
Waffenträger auf E 100101666,20697560,00%999,50
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91924,60725520,00%1853,32
SU-2-122 5605,6029550,00%1169,48
Object 283 91227,20681560,00%1063,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6583,80554560,00%867,98
Cobra 9984,00612540,00%535,86
Fiat 3000161,75146475,00%308,11
Crusader6325,75347450,00%861,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni3179,752574100,00%757,13
Leichttraktor124,00132450,00%83,47
Panzerjäger I2128,75174450,00%357,52
59-166450,50347425,00%951,27
Centurion Mk. I8967,50546425,00%1198,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6749,75698475,00%1983,22
B1443,008230,00%1,43
Hotchkiss H352167,00171333,33%633,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer436,00145366,67%246,68
AT-12140,00173366,67%559,41
T2 Medium Tank228,67117366,67%228,77
Valentine AT4267,00254333,33%570,63
Pz.Kpfw. I282,0013930,00%87,61
T71 DA71619,67837333,33%5386,86
AT-FV230 Breaker111598,0042030,00%635,53
leKpz Borkenkäfer11449,67472333,33%129,78
Light Mk. VIC 232,33154366,67%261,00
A46 6500,67481333,33%1264,55
TT-130M 91595,00795366,67%1302,25
T803111641,67619333,33%887,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,501320,00%0,00
7TP2461,00440250,00%2525,27
Rinoceronte101926,50738250,00%1384,18
CC-46 Pancernik 9599,0010262100,00%434,81
Cruiser Mk. III369,005720,00%51,05
Alecto40,003920,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (D)6569,00489250,00%918,69
Ares 90 C111464,0048920,00%697,98
Executor112260,0032520,00%1159,77
AS-XX 40 t111548,00699250,00%1005,02
AMX 67 Imbattable11406,0024320,00%0,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert11202,5028520,00%0,00
LTP 3176,00195250,00%717,09
T-28E with F-30 41450,00727250,00%4447,27
Strv fm/211299,0014210,00%1587,69
Renault FT10,001501100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1199,002641100,00%1049,54
4TP1227,002751100,00%1120,47
Panther7561,0025510,00%611,14
Renault NC-311158,002881100,00%965,54
10TP30,004810,00%0,00
AMX 4040,001510,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001910,00%0,00
MS-11131,002001100,00%708,84
121103949,0082410,00%4277,84
Valentine31000,0061410,00%5797,41
Strv 107-12112626,0040810,00%1179,12
KV-1370,005381100,00%261,00
STK-2115342,0018721100,00%4500,48
AT 770,002911100,00%261,00
Sturer Emil7580,005101100,00%772,08
FV225 Collector 93938,0075810,00%3451,41
Gorilla111620,0045310,00%608,35
ARMT 51156,0010401100,00%2410,04
Hirschkäfer112556,0059310,00%1204,14
T-29 3374,004601100,00%1727,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 521,0011410,00%0,00
T1E6 20,00410,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00791100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,0014110,00%0,00
StuG IV 5224,003431100,00%497,26
43 M. Toldi III 391,004110,00%142,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-23
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-20
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2021-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-26
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2020-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-13
Left: 2020-09-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2020-05-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-11
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2020-04-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2018-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2016-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2015-08-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-12
Left: 2015-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-27
Left: 2015-01-23