xtatas

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115146442491073
Ø Tier7,267,827,598,40
Victories5491647,69%2147,73%11044,18%43940,91%
Defeats5887351,13%2147,73%13554,22%61457,22%
Draws13571,18%24,55%41,61%201,86%
Battles survived2923125,39%1227,27%4718,88%16815,66%
Tanks destroyed791650,69270,611570,636100,57
Destruction ratio0,920,840,780,67
Tanks spotted859510,75410,932030,827010,65
Damage dealt866,981.242,501.124,311.128,64
Capture points1531941,3360,142230,9010340,96
Defense points703740,6100,0070,031860,17
Experience544,63691,34656,14637,58
WN7873,93907,99822,94667,52
WN8998,971230,831052,87843,36
Total
Battles115146
Ø Tier7,26
Victories5491647,69%
Defeats5887351,13%
Draws13571,18%
Battles survived2923125,39%
Tanks destroyed791650,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted859510,75
Damage dealt866,98
Capture points1531941,33
Defense points703740,61
Experience544,63
WN7873,93
WN8998,97
Past 24 hours
Battles44
Ø Tier7,82
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed270,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted410,93
Damage dealt1.242,50
Capture points60,14
Defense points00,00
Experience691,34
WN7907,99
WN81230,83
Past 7 days
Battles249
Ø Tier7,59
Victories11044,18%
Defeats13554,22%
Draws41,61%
Battles survived4718,88%
Tanks destroyed1570,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2030,82
Damage dealt1.124,31
Capture points2230,90
Defense points70,03
Experience656,14
WN7822,94
WN81052,87
Past 30 days
Battles1073
Ø Tier8,40
Victories43940,91%
Defeats61457,22%
Draws201,86%
Battles survived16815,66%
Tanks destroyed6100,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7010,65
Damage dealt1.128,64
Capture points10340,96
Defense points1860,17
Experience637,58
WN7667,52
WN8843,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience391,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories623,08%
Defeats2076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed90,35
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted80,31
Damage dealt1.373,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience391,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt564,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles425000
Victories19746,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22853,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16238,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3170,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,640,000,000,00
Capture points5351,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14683,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience440,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles425
Victories19746,35%
Defeats22853,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16238,12%
Tanks destroyed2500,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3170,75
Damage dealt1.055,64
Capture points5351,26
Defense points14683,45
Experience440,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5905007
Victories266145,06%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Defeats316453,58%00,00%00,00%685,71%
Draws801,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived178630,25%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Tanks destroyed29730,5000,0000,0010,14
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,17
Tanks spotted42010,7100,0000,0040,57
Damage dealt1.026,440,000,001.673,71
Capture points132652,2500,0000,00507,14
Defense points158392,6800,0000,00253,57
Experience611,360,000,00304,43
Total
Battles5905
Victories266145,06%
Defeats316453,58%
Draws801,35%
Battles survived178630,25%
Tanks destroyed29730,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted42010,71
Damage dealt1.026,44
Capture points132652,25
Defense points158392,68
Experience611,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.673,71
Capture points507,14
Defense points253,57
Experience304,43

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles587000
Victories29349,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29249,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16528,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,380,000,000,00
Capture points3610,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4800,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience753,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles587
Victories29349,91%
Defeats29249,74%
Draws20,34%
Battles survived16528,11%
Tanks destroyed2300,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted2440,42
Damage dealt1.270,38
Capture points3610,61
Defense points4800,82
Experience753,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8926,75637768744,59%886,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81041,29584745150,60%1297,16
Somua SM 81086,64705672647,22%1009,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5480,83447645451,22%1287,80
M5A1 Stuart4271,92321509951,62%919,08
T-34-85M 6808,49672395949,73%1304,98
Tiger I7933,73502376450,69%1222,94
M66700,38424352749,87%1064,67
M18 Hellcat6602,30382341849,91%999,85
G.W. Panther7716,15548284950,16%859,39
M10 RBFM 5617,60593221850,45%1249,53
Type 64 6570,94557219850,05%1340,88
T57 Heavy101661,68663211236,98%1001,92
TS-5 81027,45716200650,60%973,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 8891,33639193446,28%1010,23
G.W. Tiger91153,70636179746,80%1076,35
T-832 81096,86699168645,02%1004,30
M127718,78629163650,98%850,38
E 7591205,03536158448,80%1050,28
IS-381135,30515155549,90%1283,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5417,52361155148,42%1042,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8819,87601147144,94%740,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6630,03558141051,21%901,25
M10391171,77510119246,14%977,59
T110E4101556,16585117340,84%910,35
AMX 50 10081066,21539116946,36%1091,85
T110E5101349,10559107844,34%899,91
AltProto AMX 30 8782,90624107544,09%731,37
Tiger II8974,4149097750,77%1054,94
M53/M5591196,9766692048,37%1222,00
T297781,4841884147,44%854,34
T328809,4745581444,84%778,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81207,9949476646,34%1196,82
M4A1 Sherman5332,8429369950,50%784,45
IS-7101454,3363668440,06%916,69
AMX 50 B101404,8456166742,13%864,27
Tortoise91453,5376166049,85%1084,77
Škoda T 56 81222,7869763543,62%982,62
Cromwell6562,1543762750,72%1025,08
T92 HMC101169,2961461848,71%940,30
AMX 50 12091344,4355460245,51%1129,40
Marder 38T4398,0733756454,08%1055,92
T3091028,0448655745,06%712,13
212A91090,4467653252,44%977,31
Leopard Prototyp A91097,3949351842,66%862,92
T28 Prototype81102,6950951044,51%1137,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7726,5147750549,31%1393,87
P.44 Pantera8907,5861650345,33%982,91
Type 586655,3053750349,11%1212,10
Super Hellcat 7732,6157850051,40%1008,53
AMX M4 mle. 457804,7846449449,60%995,40
E 100101257,1553548944,58%819,12
Object 25791306,0760548345,76%1149,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91210,3645445345,03%854,60
SU-130PM 8865,4558542442,69%633,45
BZ-75101375,0569139845,23%834,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91026,8861738544,42%848,39
IS7813,7450437653,46%1072,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191064,8966037648,67%883,73
M40/M438968,9861235045,71%967,13
Leopard 1101228,8058834944,99%760,14
Predatore 91274,8465234839,37%843,15
Spähpanzer Ru 2519634,0441434746,40%717,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810924,9062433150,45%716,34
VK 36.01 (H)6452,1631632849,39%649,90
AMX 13 909556,8741731743,85%578,51
T675354,3424431251,28%737,68
Tiger 131 6723,9762828450,70%1110,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291183,8366628143,77%882,43
Comet7737,3850427651,45%1123,04
Rambo 91098,9263827338,83%764,95
T25/27517,9735226345,63%538,28
T-29 3230,2424726352,85%762,40
T1 Heavy5252,3621625844,19%285,71
Hummel6538,4531925545,10%695,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5172,2020124146,06%253,06
LTP 3140,1319523849,58%537,65
KR-1111622,4668823832,35%769,58
Charioteer Nomad 8801,8457022646,46%608,45
AMX 67 Imbattable111763,8871721637,96%906,85
KV-26644,6647721147,87%975,23
Valentine II 4381,0035520748,31%1382,80
VK 30.01 (P)6873,1765720648,54%1527,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101475,8868919945,73%852,10
Object 430U101424,7666619939,70%865,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007571,1637319445,36%717,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101284,7959218737,43%673,84
TVP VTU Koncept8674,7148818350,27%748,16
60TP Lewandowskiego101354,4358318236,26%696,84
Sherman VC Firefly 6640,2555117447,70%946,80
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111510,5068516336,20%642,82
M3 Lee4137,2714616241,36%232,58
SU-1006712,9048815741,40%1059,99
Char Futur 4 91217,6862414337,76%777,22
Jagdpanther7778,0941813948,20%990,19
AMX 12 t6361,8336113847,10%770,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6626,2456613450,75%970,33
A-436594,5954713346,62%1067,25
Centurion Action X101108,1557512937,21%577,47
E 509999,5367712951,94%777,87
Centurion Mk. I8821,2557112445,16%878,40
Maus101458,0167812238,52%849,83
T-50-2 6463,1543412243,44%1101,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6593,2350812146,28%1036,98
Nashorn6563,6536212147,11%836,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6377,4343712038,33%753,68
Object 265T 91174,9668411946,22%904,70
Staghound Mk. III6526,3051111542,61%780,80
Jagdpanzer IV6502,2535111053,64%856,47
Sturer Emil7539,9537310945,87%590,10
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7428,8837810841,67%685,96
Ho-Ri 3101585,8767110553,33%974,90
VK 28.016259,9232510548,57%545,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5581132,7769010543,81%796,92
Churchill Crocodile 6796,5570710555,24%1180,45
SDP wz 66 Grom 8891,1058710447,12%729,63
Ares 758752,5055610032,00%570,88
Super Conqueror101266,366599944,44%759,49
KV-1S6527,603939750,52%851,22
Object 780 101462,356919645,83%903,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6758,636279644,79%1173,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101390,086309537,89%592,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101112,855549335,48%591,12
Škoda T 177565,756049354,84%1074,60
121B 101187,436499350,54%778,40
T-34-28651,815508944,94%646,64
M8A14125,831558943,82%87,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 8887,626168943,82%768,00
Type T-345246,342548846,59%486,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4140,881918848,86%295,67
AE Phase I 91170,376288742,53%814,54
T-109905,775408646,51%676,53
Object 268 Version 4101331,166358542,35%732,96
AMX ELC bis5228,002598340,96%497,04
Škoda T 256488,013328145,68%798,23
Strv 746729,155778045,00%1287,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7660,743577745,45%817,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,062797741,56%512,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto6614,884857642,11%849,80
AMX 13 757462,044467545,33%727,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81026,696027436,49%887,09
Grille5278,172567247,22%437,20
Object 432U111309,636267130,99%648,52
StuG III Ausf. G5386,412997051,43%812,49
FV215b 101204,796166841,18%734,67
VK 30.02 (M)6667,595546839,71%1183,12
Grille 1510946,176026451,56%534,54
Conqueror91363,906736341,27%1123,14
M2 Medium Tank369,491176349,21%79,93
ST-I91009,546086341,27%666,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5358,132826352,38%732,77
Object 140101141,636236338,10%639,69
Object 277101268,906396144,26%784,54
CS-447618,835416050,00%759,46
Hotchkiss EBR7329,824486045,00%485,57
UDES 038340,193845932,20%52,05
Cobra 9720,646115846,55%437,94
Ho-Ri 191232,076675747,37%861,27
T71 CMCD7563,635985653,57%1144,94
Object 705A101257,386385633,93%647,15
Škoda T 245395,423155556,36%1102,24
IS-4101434,096745335,85%782,37
Char de transition 6830,106315242,31%1507,92
IS-6 B 81009,246485145,10%891,56
Škoda T 5091047,386395050,00%795,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8569,675374946,94%825,52
AMX 50 Foch B101328,806024940,82%690,58
Pawlack Tank6653,125444942,86%851,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6419,594954951,02%881,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8747,005614936,73%639,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 7841,196624843,75%1066,72
T78 6664,095164742,55%807,06
43 M. Toldi III 3209,573154652,17%1040,23
FV230 Canopener101426,986214531,11%743,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5353,533404346,51%576,01
Object 777 Version II 91261,676934341,86%1064,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3138,551554250,00%343,54
SU-122A5239,572324233,33%289,69
TT-130M 91082,797164257,14%925,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10878,376254156,10%523,21
CS-63101165,806104042,50%677,90
SDP 44 Burza6573,134713943,59%770,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,232813946,15%636,65
UDES 15/16101107,185193826,32%523,06
T110E3101185,375733834,21%554,80
T698744,895633737,84%662,51
Matilda Black Prince 5443,144343748,65%945,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3176,311803655,56%575,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5149,373803560,00%393,34
WZ-131G FT6656,064983542,86%993,54
Tetrarch 2111,201593548,57%367,99
M60 101334,946213444,12%834,67
AMX M4 mle. 54101199,796713452,94%736,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,631163250,00%165,94
Black Rock 11972,887213250,00%474,78
Type 71101221,036273141,94%713,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6632,655693154,84%1225,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5406,424483138,71%908,84
T56 GMC387,381552968,97%277,96
FV217 Badger101049,526662948,28%544,68
T-127 3560,296462853,57%2443,38
LT vz. 38376,041332737,04%23,85
TVP T 50/5110850,895922748,15%506,40
AMX 30 1er prototype9791,965342740,74%441,29
T2 Medium Tank253,19952634,62%6,12
StuG III Ausf. B4349,324032572,00%989,85
T-103 8723,564322524,00%476,57
Sturmpanzer II4137,922362450,00%283,02
T1 Cunningham121,13782352,17%94,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,301672360,87%274,40
T7 Combat Car 250,221452339,13%12,79
T2071065,686402227,27%1356,47
M5 Stuart4311,503042236,36%684,35
Panhard EBR 909184,824922245,45%73,37
Patton the Tank 9845,096432245,45%641,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101185,144502119,05%570,38
GSOR the TANK 9806,675102133,33%427,97
FV227 Conceiver8861,486492142,86%677,94
K-91-PT 9722,675832147,62%478,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5361,653662030,00%535,42
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81027,006792040,00%933,23
Churchill VII6600,535551947,37%956,60
Matilda4624,564741850,00%1810,50
FV215b (183) 10888,824741723,53%339,42
Mitsu 1085351,813611643,75%415,80
OCP Peacekeeper 9997,135521631,25%599,00
M36 Jackson6675,404721546,67%896,71
T1E6 256,201151540,00%5,01
WZ-111 8698,146071435,71%466,10
T-46343,43871435,71%0,00
L-60 2109,711881428,57%371,54
Fantôme 91089,796711442,86%824,46
Kranvagn101026,385711346,15%543,03
Strv 103B10911,926981361,54%567,82
Char Murat 9956,465871346,15%669,85
Type 95 Ha-Go276,501491241,67%95,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2106,171391241,67%241,70
Felice 91129,255991233,33%819,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,751041258,33%194,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,921721233,33%70,90
SU-855184,091891136,36%138,08
SU-1527796,454311127,27%776,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101970,366591127,27%1240,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4192,823261154,55%457,27
BT-7 artillery 3263,363011154,55%1036,05
LT vz. 352157,601551030,00%537,41
ST vz. 39463,101591030,00%0,00
M-III-Y8525,005101050,00%401,42
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8769,207431060,00%862,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,11101944,44%258,65
MS-11246,67228944,44%1297,92
T3 HMC2174,78184977,78%852,74
T-34 with L-11 4387,56354911,11%1263,20
H3 91422,00665944,44%1118,72
112 8819,56661955,56%921,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10394,50432825,00%116,41
FV225 Collector 9768,00576837,50%279,08
Strv S1 8661,13628875,00%626,03
VK 30.01 (H)5277,57269742,86%400,55
T-262122,86171742,86%421,23
Black Prince II 7508,57591742,86%443,32
MKA 2137,86293742,86%318,35
Light Mk. VIC 225,7183742,86%44,04
Panther7772,83653650,00%1145,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 237,336560,00%0,00
M26 Pershing8685,17455616,67%532,23
Panhard EBR 10510637,33491633,33%400,45
T-45 2180,50147616,67%621,12
Manticore10407,0032160,00%143,92
Kolohousenka1140,80176580,00%735,74
Fiat 30001194,20217560,00%1076,77
AT 77755,60570560,00%811,60
FV224 Chopper7983,00565520,00%944,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9433,20344520,00%32,87
TS-60 9873,40535540,00%448,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6335,25194425,00%289,84
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91141,75594425,00%585,80
IS-M8369,75361425,00%117,15
KV-1SA 5380,50393425,00%564,40
MTLS-1G14 3344,50269425,00%1463,48
Chi-Go 7880,25660450,00%973,82
Strv m/38228,0089366,67%229,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 239,008030,00%0,00
Renault NC-311137,33173366,67%794,81
Leichttraktor1140,33174333,33%515,82
Ferdinand8166,67268333,33%0,00
Renault R35264,33171366,67%238,09
AMX 13 10510327,67484333,33%44,80
Renault Otsu1106,504212100,00%515,13
AMX ELC 901 6355,00383250,00%699,70
Valiant 5385,00470250,00%662,41
Strv fm/211243,004971100,00%1638,04
4TP1164,0013410,00%625,80
Ikv 1035299,002501100,00%730,09
Strv 103-091102,008901100,00%820,86
Strv m/31 348,0015010,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7710,0031110,00%581,95
Pz.Kpfw. I280,0010710,00%78,96
ARMT 5361,0027810,00%615,70
Kunze Panzer 9394,0018010,00%49,07
TOG II* 60,002151100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5309,0026010,00%652,27
M3A3 Stuart 3286,0035110,00%453,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2025-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2024-03-29