warboy0000

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000437
Ø Tier7,480,009,759,68
Victories756648,81%00,00%125,00%1848,65%
Defeats771049,74%00,00%375,00%1951,35%
Draws2241,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived279318,02%00,00%00,00%616,22%
Tanks destroyed103640,6700,0000,00260,70
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,84
Tanks spotted219281,4100,0061,50381,03
Damage dealt1.051,280,001.051,001.715,46
Capture points111100,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40150,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience598,980,00505,50760,89
WN7993,200,00256,40934,97
WN81225,500,001124,271465,04
Total
Battles15500
Ø Tier7,48
Victories756648,81%
Defeats771049,74%
Draws2241,45%
Battles survived279318,02%
Tanks destroyed103640,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted219281,41
Damage dealt1.051,28
Capture points111100,72
Defense points40150,26
Experience598,98
WN7993,20
WN81225,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,75
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.051,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience505,50
WN7256,40
WN81124,27
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,68
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,22%
Tanks destroyed260,70
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted381,03
Damage dealt1.715,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience760,89
WN7934,97
WN81465,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience2,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience2,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt232,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience31,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt232,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience31,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories5433,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10866,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4225,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2251,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,360,000,000,00
Capture points2771,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience359,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories5433,13%
Defeats10866,26%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived4225,77%
Tanks destroyed900,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2251,38
Damage dealt818,36
Capture points2771,70
Defense points560,34
Experience359,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,330,000,000,00
Capture points461,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience523,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1942,22%
Defeats2657,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed200,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted551,22
Damage dealt810,33
Capture points461,02
Defense points1212,69
Experience523,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.316,160,000,000,00
Capture points120,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience816,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed190,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted331,06
Damage dealt2.316,16
Capture points120,39
Defense points00,00
Experience816,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8982,7266752348,95%1192,47
Centurion Action X101987,6677845948,80%1688,46
Caernarvon8696,4942038943,96%587,13
Conqueror91117,9349138146,72%858,11
Black Prince7570,9340833645,83%617,92
Cromwell B 6805,6172030151,83%1536,17
LT-432 8554,1958129947,49%827,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81033,8266626143,68%967,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81075,4066725542,75%1070,37
AMX 13 105101258,2272025344,66%1426,78
Churchill I5249,9422421145,02%315,62
Super Conqueror101980,2874320642,23%1454,35
T-34-856480,5432920245,05%768,90
Churchill VII6394,1929719845,96%525,80
KV-15490,2535317553,14%1038,95
AMX 13 57 7523,3765817551,43%919,74
M54 Renegade 81339,3781916453,05%1392,45
Comet7663,9045516248,15%1032,66
T110E5102022,9986116258,02%1682,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 8873,9660015350,33%997,22
T-1091285,2166715044,00%1075,74
Object 43091604,4278414844,59%1488,24
Cromwell6423,3042813949,64%718,03
M10391498,2983513257,58%1482,63
AMX M4 mle. 5191945,0985512847,66%1920,76
FV2078682,9761212653,17%713,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81042,3877712351,22%1352,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4283,1022812044,17%599,04
T110E4102099,7974211747,86%1530,76
AMX 13 909779,4871711658,62%1102,65
Leopard 1102046,6582311453,51%1685,77
AE Phase I 91653,2083811456,14%1630,97
IS-381228,1776611258,04%1506,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8564,9762511146,85%889,26
Char Futur 4 91520,8572711145,05%1305,54
Maus101868,5072910942,20%1320,08
Object 430U101668,8278410654,72%1325,77
T-5491291,7174210552,38%1300,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81241,9766110552,38%1241,37
T-345307,5025910453,85%741,01
Leopard Prototyp A91350,1967410444,23%1091,55
Emil II91714,9585810251,96%1610,72
Covenanter589,6515610037,00%14,72
Manticore101456,6988110056,00%2030,99
M3 Lee4101,741369341,94%106,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91384,867229347,31%1341,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191407,627129247,83%1346,80
SU-855242,082298750,57%386,56
T-437676,755208757,47%1106,31
VK 75.01 (K) 8968,856228743,68%899,13
AT 25353,083638651,16%755,03
T-448773,015928545,88%868,90
T-28470,441428446,43%66,80
IS-7102533,3810008458,33%2383,24
T675405,333188445,24%850,10
Lion 101822,827708451,19%1541,80
M75164,402308346,99%412,88
T3091538,887528256,10%1320,27
UDES 1691764,668738253,66%1912,85
AMX 65 t8710,705128241,46%551,54
VK 100.01 (P)81218,047598144,44%1253,27
TS-54 81628,229658151,85%2064,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81021,735828133,33%950,24
T803112987,8110618153,09%2316,94
Centurion Mk. I8940,066498048,75%1184,23
Mäuschen91620,748728055,00%1527,70
AMX 50 1008961,636307946,84%972,32
Matilda4157,371847842,31%191,65
Tortoise92300,009967852,56%2194,14
SU-85B4112,101627744,16%49,26
Emil I81653,709107652,63%2012,40
Crusader6227,953317653,95%558,78
M18 Hellcat6542,503737651,32%830,58
UDES 14 Alt 581224,507157448,65%1478,40
Alecto4172,631887146,48%285,95
AMX M4 mle. 54102047,317737147,89%1532,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101727,457706949,28%1400,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,602256844,12%290,41
M48A5 Patton101915,038476858,82%1571,36
Object 277102366,908036842,65%2081,72
T1 Cunningham1114,442196646,97%580,93
T25/27740,115676651,52%988,87
T328978,035946544,62%907,58
ELC EVEN 90 8615,006766439,06%1105,36
T28 Prototype8982,116166246,77%937,12
Indien-Panzer81398,028216150,82%1981,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691865,729056053,33%1958,81
T3 HMC2125,521575843,10%350,59
DZT-159 91621,008105850,00%1416,88
AMX M4 mle. 457766,355435738,60%773,09
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91644,537775547,27%1293,84
M8A14234,192345341,51%412,50
Concept 1B 92096,0410045354,72%1925,46
M46 Patton91841,408595251,92%1947,55
T297870,576994955,10%1065,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,881514858,33%248,27
IS7976,117474656,52%1501,12
Tiger (P)7694,615854643,48%682,60
Škoda T 256762,456204443,18%1459,01
T2071117,417964452,27%1949,05
T57 Heavy102371,507794436,36%1677,72
UDES 15/16102459,869334365,12%2296,46
Nashorn6506,634304351,16%725,74
T-832 81680,6310164362,79%2099,74
56TP 81123,266774348,84%1076,25
P.43 bis61032,407144245,24%2363,13
Object 140101895,888644261,90%1780,75
Object 25791916,559764264,29%2062,01
T1 Heavy5211,682334139,02%152,93
FV217 Badger102402,597354139,02%1644,55
M5 Stuart494,982584060,00%186,27
DBV-152 102339,087643948,72%1582,97
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92011,219393953,85%2027,47
M26 Pershing81734,219523857,89%2462,80
SU-76M4107,971373842,11%56,32
AT 1581413,039463865,79%1913,13
T6981185,717613857,89%1579,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92033,328513857,89%2058,05
XM57 81694,737983745,95%1620,69
T77 81414,618323652,78%1603,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,171413557,14%320,24
50TP prototyp 81339,347443551,43%1565,39
A-20566,892143548,57%96,64
Type 64 6456,404973548,57%1098,85
Tiger I71316,828573452,94%1922,86
M2 Medium Tank3129,681623450,00%343,11
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92014,418833455,88%1824,31
FV226 Contradictious 81560,297753444,12%1347,54
ARL 446472,794923354,55%708,34
45TP Habicha71158,768023366,67%1627,59
VK 30.02 (D)71084,337543345,45%1899,24
Lansen C 81170,917603351,52%1404,61
AAT60 81318,126813336,36%1370,71
M4A3E8 Fury 6564,096863360,61%1069,13
Prototipo Standard B91764,418683256,25%1737,17
K-91-PT 91721,507413246,88%1613,70
122 TM 81546,787863250,00%1758,80
KR-1112161,539603256,25%1432,01
P.43 ter7941,167053148,39%1484,71
Marder II3186,612323170,97%613,77
VK 30.02 (M)6702,816033151,61%1289,99
STB-1102246,379243060,00%2049,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 101437,136513033,33%808,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81123,007213056,67%1113,62
King Tiger (Captured) 7920,876243036,67%1056,31
StuG III Ausf. G5453,833592948,28%994,52
AMX 13 757565,385772948,28%1002,91
Cruiser Mk. IV466,691502958,62%166,12
Valentine AT4107,001342937,93%31,54
Škoda T 245426,143832842,86%1018,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3123,321552853,57%281,25
Carro d'assalto P.887842,306992755,56%1042,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G377,111842740,74%40,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5236,222862740,74%360,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8816,744222737,04%579,78
VK 30.01 (H)5475,004212650,00%1021,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481724,199692661,54%2126,63
VK 20.01 (D)4189,272402646,15%413,49
T54E192395,0010172657,69%2624,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza92257,6410762564,00%2437,21
Light Mk. VIC 284,241362532,00%195,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5882,587702454,17%2098,15
MBT-B 102356,467752437,50%1374,53
XM69 Hacker112120,798902454,17%1442,32
121B 101777,836742433,33%1234,28
Strv fm/211135,572242343,48%632,62
M3 Stuart399,612062369,57%406,98
BT-7485,701712339,13%26,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5380,654192352,17%883,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65102468,309702360,87%2139,74
KV-5 81300,308552352,17%1447,04
53TP Markowskiego81155,238842277,27%1312,16
AT 771226,149482268,18%2054,45
Loyd Gun Carriage270,18862236,36%213,84
Strv m/425255,952982138,10%369,85
P.435415,954192142,86%987,96
KV-371104,387402157,14%1565,90
Cruiser Mk. III399,901422142,86%235,49
Vercingétorix 91878,1010342166,67%2109,49
P.44 Pantera81450,108322040,00%1933,71
T-46381,601392055,00%213,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,25872040,00%1,15
Type 1 Chi-He4283,893051942,11%650,26
M2 Light239,00941947,37%65,68
25TP KSUST II5364,214041963,16%818,24
Sexton II393,471141947,37%205,54
CC-46 Pancernik 92324,429961957,89%2244,22
Hotchkiss EBR7386,584451936,84%566,49
AT 86616,895521861,11%1087,53
AMX 404109,061611735,29%132,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,062171747,06%412,26
IS-2-II8741,415961735,29%621,42
AltProto AMX 30 81044,888491764,71%1237,62
Toro 91576,767811747,06%1347,36
Rinoceronte102325,938951546,67%1760,48
M415456,804041553,33%676,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,071141533,33%83,97
Löwe 81053,137181546,67%1272,48
Stuart I-IV3156,712331442,86%459,48
D1237,79961428,57%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM388,641271450,00%138,15
BDR G1 B5577,075621464,29%1253,60
T2 Medium Tank265,621091346,15%122,53
AMX 383134,152231369,23%452,90
KV-26350,233781353,85%446,75
T28 Concept 7989,316861369,23%1486,95
TS-5 81204,387711346,15%1152,34
D2355,581411258,33%145,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,25881250,00%90,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,581421250,00%223,40
VK 30.01 (P)6866,006321241,67%1321,59
T-1506166,831991233,33%0,00
FV380591082,005331225,00%881,11
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8995,175901241,67%668,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91792,589731258,33%1596,13
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102479,2512001291,67%2233,59
Chaffee Camouflaged 5374,676351266,67%1020,92
40TP Habicha6310,094161154,55%439,18
Panzerjäger I293,641311154,55%223,76
T56 GMC389,181151145,45%76,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102495,007471136,36%1488,58
IS-2 shielded 7642,275241136,36%585,95
Excelsior 5163,642921145,45%84,47
IS-3A 81140,827391145,45%995,27
ST vz. 394499,404221040,00%1766,91
Grant4121,301671050,00%209,93
M3G FT3130,801521050,00%230,83
IS-6 81457,909441070,00%1890,31
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101904,806941030,00%1010,33
LTP 3142,502211050,00%499,03
SU-1527671,11324922,22%650,28
T34 81315,67590922,22%1398,07
Vz. 44-171632,67986944,44%2093,85
FV215b (183) 10999,22481922,22%414,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474184,33141944,44%404,02
E 77 91835,89779944,44%1479,73
M22116,13162837,50%318,71
Hotchkiss H35270,25127825,00%65,76
Leichttraktor180,00168875,00%394,07
Windhund 81409,63604825,00%1218,53
Super Hellcat 7598,00654875,00%887,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,00102728,57%42,58
Renault FT 75 BS272,2997757,14%302,24
T-26262,57134757,14%199,50
AMX ELC bis593,43156728,57%21,54
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9439,14617757,14%463,49
Cruiser Mk. I1113,33128616,67%367,31
GSOR the TANK 9898,50440616,67%514,99
BT-22165,40232560,00%786,36
T1 HMC246,00100540,00%17,10
VK 36.01 (H)6733,20613540,00%1047,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2105,6099540,00%168,90
StuG IV 5627,20464560,00%1502,63
T-44-100 81379,60541520,00%1630,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81141,00731560,00%1220,43
Renault FT118,2569425,00%0,00
Renault NC-31153,50123475,00%286,20
14TP4419,505284100,00%1854,08
AT-12226,50208475,00%1152,78
T-26G FT256,50119475,00%261,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7455,00371425,00%353,50
Bofors Tornvagn 8809,75567450,00%736,69
SFAC 105 8911,50558450,00%647,81
Yong Bing 91527,25834450,00%1084,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,33114333,33%0,00
MS-1110,6749333,33%0,00
DS PZInż5155,3311230,00%54,03
Type 91 Heavy367,005430,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,33262333,33%844,06
Lorraine 50 t 92284,33679333,33%1845,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3156,67338366,67%333,66
EMIL 1951 8974,67639333,33%643,43
Chi-Ni2240,504592100,00%1595,05
Strv m/40L386,5010720,00%25,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6473,00395250,00%779,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2367,00412250,00%1840,16
M7 Priest30,004020,00%0,00
Marder 38T4232,50157250,00%405,22
T3E2 Medium Tank 3375,505972100,00%1750,95
TS-6 91197,509822100,00%1046,49
Vz. 68 Squall 8208,00394250,00%184,91
Prototipo 6 82082,50932250,00%2130,27
BT-7 artillery 3397,505772100,00%1428,84
Fantôme 9576,00630250,00%378,28
Kolohousenka10,00910,00%0,00
Fiat 30001228,0020610,00%1095,49
Renault FT AC2107,004410,00%159,60
Sturer Emil7548,0015810,00%408,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001510,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5672,0035910,00%1546,82
Black Prince II 7913,0037710,00%1171,51
Object 777 Version II 91553,0029810,00%962,48
T-29 348,002731100,00%261,00
A7E3 3358,0034210,00%949,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-20
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2016-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2020-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-04-15
Left: 2022-06-16
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-05-06
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-12
Left: 2022-04-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-13
Left: 2022-09-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2023-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-09
Left: 2022-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-23