vit09021984

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7480502168
Ø Tier8,130,0010,7110,69
Victories3572847,76%00,00%419,05%3044,12%
Defeats3823051,11%00,00%1676,19%3652,94%
Draws8471,13%00,00%14,76%22,94%
Battles survived1554320,78%00,00%00,00%1217,65%
Tanks destroyed500900,6700,00110,52490,72
Destruction ratio0,850,000,520,88
Tanks spotted803081,0700,00130,62540,79
Damage dealt1.096,160,001.777,481.893,32
Capture points692500,9300,0000,001241,82
Defense points251900,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience465,650,00385,86581,49
WN7898,700,00476,72785,87
WN81095,130,001048,821496,30
Total
Battles74805
Ø Tier8,13
Victories3572847,76%
Defeats3823051,11%
Draws8471,13%
Battles survived1554320,78%
Tanks destroyed500900,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted803081,07
Damage dealt1.096,16
Capture points692500,93
Defense points251900,34
Experience465,65
WN7898,70
WN81095,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier10,71
Victories419,05%
Defeats1676,19%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt1.777,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience385,86
WN7476,72
WN81048,82
Past 30 days
Battles68
Ø Tier10,69
Victories3044,12%
Defeats3652,94%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived1217,65%
Tanks destroyed490,72
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted540,79
Damage dealt1.893,32
Capture points1241,82
Defense points00,00
Experience581,49
WN7785,87
WN81496,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4137,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6559,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3935,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,390,000,000,00
Capture points220,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1161,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience478,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4137,61%
Defeats6559,63%
Draws32,75%
Battles survived3935,78%
Tanks destroyed610,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted830,76
Damage dealt1.719,39
Capture points220,20
Defense points1161,06
Experience478,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories9020,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35579,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6414,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,850,000,000,00
Capture points4320,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience149,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories9020,09%
Defeats35579,24%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived6414,29%
Tanks destroyed1370,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted4350,97
Damage dealt359,85
Capture points4320,96
Defense points420,09
Experience149,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points513,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience518,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted261,63
Damage dealt1.346,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points513,19
Experience518,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1315000
Victories58444,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64649,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws856,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43232,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9030,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13060,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,730,000,000,00
Capture points19141,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12290,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience559,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1315
Victories58444,41%
Defeats64649,13%
Draws856,46%
Battles survived43232,85%
Tanks destroyed9030,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted13060,99
Damage dealt1.498,73
Capture points19141,46
Defense points12290,93
Experience559,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories9547,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10251,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7135,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.877,940,000,000,00
Capture points1160,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1540,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience590,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories9547,74%
Defeats10251,26%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived7135,68%
Tanks destroyed1380,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1330,67
Damage dealt1.877,94
Capture points1160,58
Defense points1540,77
Experience590,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 757699,63453431051,02%1579,46
T675508,49349407550,90%1211,47
Char Futur 4 91750,65624214452,94%1673,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101996,31645171748,92%1319,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81148,13427161248,45%1139,19
T-34-856420,86273160041,88%601,94
EMIL 1951 81238,79628156149,33%1332,00
Caernarvon81139,30553133051,20%1332,46
KV-26692,96409111549,33%1156,19
Object 261101120,93474106544,13%836,00
T92 HMC101335,22465106047,36%1109,19
Vz. 55102031,09611102949,47%1505,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101579,6856397346,35%1234,05
IS-38848,6740396045,94%837,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101753,6760392448,81%1344,29
AE Phase I 91611,9062990453,21%1592,94
Super Conqueror101569,8453089944,72%1039,16
T499926,3448182350,06%1309,16
T3091213,2043376245,67%925,09
T28 Prototype8972,2741172144,24%948,39
Rinoceronte101934,0861771946,87%1454,55
Grille 15101614,9145670646,74%1073,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII101806,0560864249,22%1343,93
Kranvagn102033,3763662650,48%1614,42
FV2078782,4236162446,63%852,33
TVP T 50/51101593,2454858948,73%1251,96
Object 268101754,5847157145,53%1178,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91198,5739854847,45%921,55
AMX 50 Foch B101702,3155954647,44%1205,67
Conqueror91175,3951152845,27%897,10
Object 277101671,3958451245,31%1194,77
T-100 LT10840,9349651043,14%789,33
Strv 103B101789,1754950744,77%1249,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101662,5849250644,27%1102,04
FV217 Badger101789,2964849547,68%1243,11
T-1091006,7742448645,68%784,22
KR-1112517,7490348250,21%1716,03
T110E5101809,4265347546,11%1325,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101903,3860847150,32%1322,56
AMX 13 909576,0441046947,55%687,52
M53/M5591215,9146046648,07%1146,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101852,4559546647,85%1350,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102132,0563646249,57%1623,59
M40/M4381036,3451646153,15%1244,33
ISU-1528918,1239246045,87%799,07
Jagdpanther7735,2136645950,98%900,75
STB-1101708,6756845546,15%1313,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101528,2651744852,01%1054,86
T-549855,4445944148,53%697,68
T57 Heavy101851,7962644047,05%1391,36
FV4005 Stage II101186,8742743344,34%696,26
AT 25368,5427943150,12%810,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9979,6741142241,23%776,40
IS-7101589,6256941144,53%1119,47
T-448549,0238541048,78%556,41
Hirschkäfer111770,4058640646,80%1048,01
KV-48722,1741239843,72%645,65
T-345246,7824639051,28%537,91
Tiger II8753,3238538548,57%707,02
Object 430U101779,6352838447,40%1446,12
T-62A101390,9351438346,21%1027,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7548,5828737347,45%681,09
SU-1527633,1933137050,54%791,30
Object 268 Version 4101799,5664736450,00%1305,02
BZ-75101784,0262536347,66%1309,75
Sturer Emil7672,7232035545,35%783,45
AMX 50 B101638,3149635345,04%1180,76
VK 30.01 (P)6415,5429434745,24%505,67
E 759937,2441534045,59%656,30
T25/27587,2834633647,32%676,37
FV230 Canopener101726,1758933245,78%1121,61
Jagdpanther II8857,3338233147,43%759,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101657,6859532949,24%1149,95
O-Ni7941,4847732751,07%1249,03
Object 777 Version II 91472,2166631753,63%1375,08
T28 Concept 7699,9538331347,60%855,71
LTTB8365,3034531047,10%453,01
Object 70491335,8443330342,24%867,81
ST-I91121,7842828941,87%845,39
E 100101724,5159328743,21%1178,20
Jagdtiger91330,0148627941,94%950,51
T297811,6044927654,35%951,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91364,5160127647,46%1228,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481223,2449127546,91%1319,30
IS7564,6139127246,69%586,75
T-54 ltwt.9441,2235226939,03%345,78
Tiger I7540,8236026643,98%486,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3151,1527526452,65%651,00
Churchill I5316,5027825852,71%565,54
M18 Hellcat6258,6621425542,35%188,17
FV3046366,0023925448,43%468,64
Black Prince7498,3635025049,60%496,02
AMX 12 t6332,8630724945,78%679,89
T110E3101651,5261124846,77%1051,41
Type 4 Heavy91027,6250024350,62%811,65
SU-1006416,9526024242,98%515,17
T110E4101556,8244623841,18%939,73
M24 Chaffee5239,0723623549,36%686,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8683,4445023251,29%1220,88
TNH T Vz. 5191855,3770122552,00%1752,87
Vz. 71 Tesák10840,7455822150,23%760,79
FV215b 101365,0151422040,91%876,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8437,7933921842,66%526,36
Concept 1B 91680,7765121149,76%1266,05
M446668,0740921046,19%1072,65
Churchill VII6452,4429619340,41%599,33
M127769,3741719341,45%849,80
Lorraine 40 t 81142,5353819150,79%1303,84
VK 36.01 (H)6310,3026419044,74%294,96
Nashorn6527,8530118948,68%753,80
T803112023,5673218745,99%1278,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6434,3825718547,03%602,62
MT-256124,7624018543,24%117,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5159,7120318548,65%238,47
AMX 50 12091257,6644818148,62%1074,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8788,2743518147,51%709,24
T71 CMCD7417,9941418152,49%790,41
Strv 103-091656,3166117952,51%1516,51
T-437525,5535717944,13%637,71
Object 43091612,6079017954,75%1608,05
KV-37700,3941017458,05%900,35
113 Beijing Opera 101575,6854917350,87%1206,46
T-1506404,1628417147,95%505,05
Tiger (P)7588,6537616352,76%627,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5361,7123615749,68%687,91
T376297,4026715647,44%605,43
Ares 90101298,5555415439,61%746,52
Cromwell6547,5841515348,37%1008,97
Object 705A102041,0275115248,03%1451,98
AS-XX 40 t111544,3860015143,05%950,67
O-Ho8899,5443014940,27%777,41
AT 86339,6529614555,86%471,87
NC 70 Błyskawica101260,7647014145,39%780,82
Bishop5265,8622113950,36%432,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,0318513741,61%69,55
Ares 8591199,3356213540,74%897,04
Jagdpanzer IV6407,9729413250,76%608,64
SDP 58 Kilana81100,8946413247,73%1111,03
SU-1018851,1249112839,84%701,39
Type 71101382,7860212645,24%808,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6691449,8868512048,33%1300,00
AMX 30 1er prototype9668,2439011943,70%379,14
K-91-PT 91668,3163211954,62%1559,59
Object 252U 81212,5254711847,46%1204,28
Ikv 1035259,7821811748,72%438,45
KV-137350,1926411540,00%276,50
Object 140101722,4457111445,61%1283,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291516,1757211255,36%1495,56
Hummel6486,7531310648,11%609,24
Marder 38T4297,4821110544,76%587,61
M4A1 Sherman5305,5028710457,69%748,31
FV229 Contender91645,2667410462,50%1649,77
O-I6451,3330110338,83%527,83
Vz. 63P111921,6166810350,49%1106,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6290,5629710250,00%406,76
T 55A 91049,1143610246,08%875,25
SU-855251,6219810139,60%327,03
Renault G15260,4022510047,00%524,05
Object 25791201,8649110053,00%1041,76
Ashigaru 101588,2548210040,00%898,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4208,162359640,63%558,84
LPT-67 Šelma9527,875619347,31%522,28
StuG III Ausf. G5352,192299043,33%612,97
KV-1SA 517,091948651,16%122,26
KV-15317,222608544,71%477,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7488,813378448,81%535,72
UDES 038595,253178342,17%410,23
Crusader6211,402568143,21%393,88
S-517649,584108047,50%679,40
Prototipo Standard B91347,896568043,75%1172,65
AMX ELC bis5166,742638050,00%388,17
Birch Gun4167,421687951,90%490,74
M415290,872687848,72%312,85
T-103 81039,495157746,75%1005,22
Covenanter5126,801937447,30%218,72
MKA 227,941127031,43%0,00
P.43 bis6377,133376746,27%500,76
Churchill Gun Carrier6166,432226737,31%1,25
SU-100M17498,073806746,27%490,47
StuG IV 5334,012216735,82%657,06
Matilda4132,211886656,06%240,70
P.44 Pantera8750,095386648,48%867,22
Type 6891234,395736648,48%934,67
Cobra 9857,364096442,19%504,22
M5 Stuart4173,642226140,98%271,42
ARL 446379,422746036,67%358,13
T-505141,682035947,46%291,78
AMX 404127,571675846,55%288,47
SU-14-28774,674545841,38%606,33
M8A14134,001625836,21%74,06
Sexton II393,451175642,86%161,14
ARMT 52,291475626,79%0,00
O-I Experimental5420,812615444,44%602,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91161,986435354,72%960,50
Chrysler K GF 8911,284985352,83%976,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,151535234,62%211,01
SU-130PM 8937,755135232,69%612,48
Type 95 Heavy4148,751745141,18%255,84
Carro d'assalto P.887656,344585040,00%643,67
Alecto4188,201935044,00%304,21
G.W. Panther7880,144884948,98%915,51
IS-6 B 81214,805404946,94%1291,98
CS-538623,275084841,67%572,67
Marder II3209,832034866,67%654,80
BZ-6891318,694964845,83%1054,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5210,202624650,00%509,29
T-284194,052034443,18%377,66
P.43 ter7436,164074447,73%488,81
FV4004 Conway91153,434474438,64%794,61
Super Hellcat 7847,304464450,00%1242,65
SARL 424156,861774341,86%255,22
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91106,495184351,16%953,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 512,431714240,48%23,99
Škoda T 509785,983774129,27%384,25
FCM 2C 34,231153930,77%0,00
M48A5 Patton101172,034323834,21%566,39
Straussler V–4/40 32,791363842,11%122,38
IS-2-II8823,145563650,00%812,12
M3 Lee4112,571903551,43%236,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101045,115523542,86%501,81
KV-4 KTTS 8888,245973444,12%825,82
Gabler’s Destroyer 54,671483327,27%0,00
T-46391,281583253,13%248,48
T-45 234,161273243,75%36,26
Lorraine 50 t 91066,034583145,16%790,86
AMX 50 1008822,903473036,67%633,41
Valentine AT471,591032934,48%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 216,34862931,03%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 630,932302934,48%0,00
Object 283 91167,825682839,29%989,67
GSR 3301 Setter7221,643312853,57%333,29
Object 26391129,465882642,31%785,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 60,001862630,77%0,00
T-34 shielded 5186,482522556,00%325,42
Type 91 Heavy3139,831372433,33%218,47
Maus101158,435942339,13%555,97
CS-599774,305782343,48%465,06
T1 HMC247,681302281,82%261,00
Strv m/31 39,641092227,27%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10951,414642254,55%952,08
MTLS-1G14 3142,272162254,55%459,26
P.435245,763352147,62%464,91
T54E19923,863952147,62%668,45
Tiger 131 6327,292802142,86%274,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 221,60862030,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5148,891761827,78%0,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 35,411371723,53%0,00
Emil II91336,387711662,50%1158,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,402021553,33%309,45
CS-447468,074501573,33%658,57
Panzerwagen 39 33,131461546,67%214,11
Patton the Tank 9658,734511546,67%461,81
AT-1227,43801435,71%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV436,071361464,29%215,92
Excalibur 6110,213091464,29%251,70
BT-7 artillery 342,711751450,00%115,81
M2 Medium Tank342,54851330,77%0,00
T56 GMC384,542121361,54%200,83
FSV Scheme A7347,384361338,46%248,89
Object 268 Version V 10997,582951233,33%419,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 621,082131241,67%38,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,181391136,36%285,60
Grille5481,092861145,45%855,24
AMX 38348,641791154,55%131,14
T-29 3169,271541127,27%349,30
Valentine II 40,001561145,45%66,66
Panzerjäger I272,90581010,00%13,24
T-26236,30961040,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 454,401561020,00%0,00
Ikv 72365,8999944,44%52,75
T3 HMC2160,11156966,67%711,07
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,0090911,11%0,00
A7E3 30,00108933,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352100,13178850,00%286,70
Sturmpanzer II4283,13213850,00%805,08
AMX M4 mle. 457286,50288850,00%193,83
Somua S353132,00339875,00%393,74
Valiant 513,63232850,00%98,72
Kolohousenka132,1484742,86%16,23
Loyd Gun Carriage212,5766742,86%25,61
AMR 35 216,5786742,86%48,55
AMX ELC 901 6134,14342757,14%226,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,83161666,67%520,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101080,67578650,00%479,28
T-116 30,00108616,67%0,00
Toro 91146,6030750,00%727,90
T1E6 25,80111560,00%184,57
A46 6211,80236540,00%363,02
43 M. Toldi III 365,40156520,00%29,85
Yong Bing 9737,20507560,00%530,95
T1 Cunningham10,0027425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III34,50106475,00%261,00
Black Prince II 777,50344475,00%261,00
L-60 279,50155425,00%182,07
Strv fm/21191,67160333,33%275,57
MS-110,0060333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr263,0055333,33%0,00
KV-1S60,00139333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9508,006693100,00%422,63
Windhund 8429,33533366,67%384,12
TS-60 91598,33600333,33%1348,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5181,33348333,33%317,99
Fantôme 9633,00587366,67%553,85
Buryan 91969,67438333,33%1307,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2150,0013720,00%623,56
Renault FT159,001042100,00%332,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,00171250,00%294,76
VK 100.01 (P)80,00104250,00%115,81
Chi-Go 70,00289250,00%112,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2201,003341100,00%1136,43
4TP1142,003111100,00%797,56
P26/404263,0023410,00%478,86
Pvlvv fm/42296,002151100,00%377,38
Sav m/4340,005010,00%0,00
T698244,006721100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 71112,005881100,00%1260,58
T-50-2 6726,0038710,00%1526,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4127,005310,00%89,26
Primo Victoria 81059,0017410,00%974,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,0011710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-12-24