vio35

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39346922102
Ø Tier7,178,448,458,61
Victories1904348,40%555,56%1150,00%3635,29%
Defeats1980450,33%444,44%1150,00%6563,73%
Draws4991,27%00,00%00,00%10,98%
Battles survived1257631,96%222,22%731,82%2524,51%
Tanks destroyed299400,7620,22130,59660,65
Destruction ratio1,120,290,870,86
Tanks spotted256680,6570,78100,45530,52
Damage dealt879,08785,44862,82966,90
Capture points269010,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points217620,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,86717,33725,18632,93
WN7915,52604,56679,27538,18
WN81040,94560,48648,48696,29
Total
Battles39346
Ø Tier7,17
Victories1904348,40%
Defeats1980450,33%
Draws4991,27%
Battles survived1257631,96%
Tanks destroyed299400,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted256680,65
Damage dealt879,08
Capture points269010,68
Defense points217620,55
Experience536,86
WN7915,52
WN81040,94
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,44
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt785,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience717,33
WN7604,56
WN8560,48
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted100,45
Damage dealt862,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience725,18
WN7679,27
WN8648,48
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,61
Victories3635,29%
Defeats6563,73%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived2524,51%
Tanks destroyed660,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted530,52
Damage dealt966,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience632,93
WN7538,18
WN8696,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,440,000,000,00
Capture points181,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience542,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted40,22
Damage dealt626,44
Capture points181,00
Defense points140,78
Experience542,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories821,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2978,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived513,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt253,350,000,000,00
Capture points210,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience170,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories821,62%
Defeats2978,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived513,51%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted280,76
Damage dealt253,35
Capture points210,57
Defense points150,41
Experience170,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories21142,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26953,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14729,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2330,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5071,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,020,000,000,00
Capture points6581,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5491,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories21142,12%
Defeats26953,69%
Draws214,19%
Battles survived14729,34%
Tanks destroyed2330,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted5071,01
Damage dealt725,02
Capture points6581,31
Defense points5491,10
Experience495,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points512,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience517,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.071,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points512,83
Experience517,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81088,01642176449,60%1216,26
G.W. Panther7882,06492130950,04%1190,77
Dicker Max 6714,60416122650,33%1251,90
Matilda4424,60412110152,41%1347,00
GSOR 1008 81406,57698108448,62%1399,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81176,57703107448,14%1267,33
Hummel6731,53378102446,78%1122,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3413,5649396060,00%1359,86
IS-38906,2659979145,01%925,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81028,0855773050,41%1335,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101727,7258068546,86%1219,92
T14 5551,8660766254,23%1194,59
M40/M4381092,9164153346,72%1196,04
G.W. Tiger91046,8151551347,56%1000,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81294,9676049751,11%1434,48
KV-15249,5722749443,93%300,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,3425048752,77%782,62
E 100101665,6667248450,21%1272,75
FV215b (183) 101541,9156843047,21%1023,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7948,2160141148,18%1352,80
IS-7101418,8960736743,87%957,91
T297607,8843636142,11%548,30
Ferdinand8938,6655435843,30%851,77
Jagdtiger91204,5961835343,06%890,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559942,1042735246,88%831,47
Waffenträger auf E 100101656,9660735248,58%1035,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8595,2251234451,16%989,13
IS7529,6739933848,52%571,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81082,6057233346,25%967,19
M1039930,9361632744,04%679,64
StuG IV 5508,5639532252,48%1337,93
AT 86490,4349931854,40%844,56
T-34-856418,3652031255,77%767,55
T-448762,0363530751,14%949,29
ST-I91513,6167930051,67%1404,46
KV-856295,6424429145,70%274,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181001,5551329144,67%1186,09
Grille 15101527,6746328246,81%1039,43
Caernarvon81046,7767427045,93%1161,93
AT 158968,0364527042,22%900,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507721,4446425445,67%797,27
T1 Cunningham1143,2833025354,94%872,41
E 759950,3264424245,87%712,41
VK 75.01 (K) 81195,6673224047,50%1360,71
T-109739,1556623344,21%490,34
T-5491200,7660622950,66%1201,74
Black Prince7551,1051922547,11%589,42
AMX 12 t6220,8847222451,79%419,40
Grille5473,6422322345,29%991,56
Jagdpanther7776,7749620843,27%923,21
Tiger I7452,7944320152,74%446,88
Tiger II8760,1956720148,76%718,77
Type 64 6446,3650420149,75%994,32
Tortoise91281,7068019945,73%892,99
M53/M5591334,7467519847,47%1173,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6630,0546519648,98%962,30
VK 36.01 (H)6340,3233319341,97%355,08
FV217 Badger101695,3653718550,81%1122,00
T110E5101439,4761618444,02%960,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81197,7076418141,99%1362,25
T-28476,7312817244,77%49,88
T1 Heavy5339,3232616245,06%521,54
Strv 103-091426,6864616046,88%1092,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8534,6656115540,00%682,66
Super Hellcat 7687,2848515149,01%854,21
Char Futur 4 91533,7468514942,95%1238,65
BDR G1 B5256,3223814849,32%333,85
AT 77742,7863414752,38%888,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68481,5151914739,46%652,11
Object 26391425,0566814744,90%1122,74
UDES 0381263,5357513945,32%1245,52
FV38059897,5054113938,85%657,13
TNH T Vz. 5191462,7772913744,53%1154,99
Churchill VII6379,8543713350,38%530,11
UDES 1691380,5470313245,45%1315,14
T328657,5857613044,62%562,78
SMV CC-6781059,4872313053,85%1143,56
M66429,7841112845,31%505,81
Jagdpanzer IV6337,0832912839,06%366,35
SU-10181198,0965012846,09%1279,08
T3 HMC2250,3840412257,38%1331,73
FV2078764,0160112245,08%781,85
Prototipo Standard B91413,4371312045,00%1175,23
BZ-1668879,6365312047,50%811,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291421,7170411744,44%1099,19
M127886,1864011753,85%1104,92
T92 HMC101433,9066011756,41%1288,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8477,4656711548,70%690,68
AMX 50 10081004,5870411450,00%997,94
T-54 first prototype 8899,4064911340,71%975,56
Crusader6152,8420311037,27%167,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691479,5580111048,18%1282,52
Emil I81102,7972810850,00%1157,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8388,2447110637,74%364,71
AMX 50 Foch91678,2273310648,11%1382,02
T376420,6652710650,00%1036,62
Hotchkiss EBR7470,4253610540,95%815,47
StuG III Ausf. G5218,7320510443,27%291,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481165,1971810046,00%1164,28
Ho-Ri 281088,0561210046,00%1089,85
AMX AC mle. 467792,685879861,22%1097,38
AMX AC mle. 488899,495609850,00%877,20
Leo7842,126399748,45%1281,95
53TP Markowskiego81162,217079645,83%1284,93
Sturmpanzer II4294,311729650,00%884,29
E 5091447,937549644,79%1199,16
O-I Experimental5813,676619458,51%1673,63
Sturer Emil7502,363889436,17%404,18
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8970,917549352,69%1050,41
UDES 14 Alt 581017,576709251,09%1174,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5111,361829252,17%133,61
T-50555,012839245,65%62,46
TNH 105/100081130,947348949,44%1414,65
Maus101482,267268942,70%891,03
Cromwell6239,334168756,32%350,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91002,065418736,78%584,21
P.44 Pantera81101,496758545,88%1303,35
Panther II81028,346818555,29%1303,28
Type 4 Heavy91431,468108464,29%1353,05
Marder II339,56858438,10%0,93
Emil II91265,886798344,58%1038,31
G.W. E 100101116,444108236,59%735,30
O-Ho8803,706618153,09%759,92
Ares 758894,446588138,27%989,10
XM66F 81220,067358156,79%1302,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,951708056,25%146,34
AT 25303,513927943,04%521,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6486,185977853,85%1413,41
Ho-Ri 191545,037117749,35%1170,36
B1493,761427647,37%75,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7682,345637647,37%874,32
ARL V396740,964817541,33%1199,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5277,383847454,05%673,61
Churchill I5340,414087451,35%568,77
Panhard AMD 178B6391,845357352,05%1101,13
Carro d'assalto P.887898,766827142,25%1108,39
AMX 65 t81103,106456937,68%1111,82
IS-M8915,326856953,62%931,21
SU-100M171193,747646855,88%1801,24
Covenanter578,771446645,45%55,48
T28 Concept 7834,344596556,92%1095,12
Chi-To SP71188,927276450,00%1387,20
M446735,666056457,81%1324,97
BZ-6891213,106646349,21%889,56
BZ-5871024,388026357,14%1374,06
AT 15A 71027,226816344,44%1533,31
AMX 50 Foch B101275,535946243,55%725,54
Škoda T 509890,335936144,26%609,62
AMX 50 12091507,007036147,54%1258,23
Škoda T 177451,905776154,10%908,49
Type 1 Chi-He4165,192765846,55%326,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571034,846855834,48%1278,97
O-Ni71171,827815747,37%1476,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191222,847225745,61%995,43
T9591531,688475756,14%1228,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6519,092995648,21%786,49
TVP T 50/51101164,736615549,09%780,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,113175550,91%977,04
AMX ELC bis5127,703965446,30%222,40
AMX 13 757722,516255343,40%1427,55
Centurion Mk. I8892,857245354,72%1232,23
T-345265,943675257,69%651,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91681,178505253,85%1669,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810911,215855248,08%636,61
M3 Lee4119,471545150,98%267,83
VK 100.01 (P)81305,908415154,90%1598,01
Vz. 44-171130,707815056,00%1671,37
FV3046340,043585048,00%406,43
T2881031,206384946,94%973,72
M5A1 Stuart4137,792074850,00%306,30
AMX 50 B101388,316754847,92%865,45
Light Mk. VIC 2139,422294837,50%580,55
AE Phase I 91414,946514837,50%1132,79
Leichttraktor185,092274746,81%226,24
STB-1101245,225654531,11%683,14
Škoda T 256563,164844434,09%847,46
T499482,485624447,73%477,48
M415266,533234344,19%222,65
Strv 746639,195374247,62%1029,95
IS-4101484,676484252,38%1042,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage10870,554974235,71%515,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007537,445464146,34%684,29
IS-2 shielded 71032,106344139,02%1081,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101630,606794040,00%982,90
Super Conqueror101336,936494042,50%770,22
FV224 Chopper7913,287134055,00%997,05
T-29 3317,282683958,97%1328,41
Object 252U 81373,748993966,67%1618,51
Panther7817,296663847,37%1303,86
Hotchkiss H352123,661783842,11%371,77
TVP VTU Koncept8688,086023855,26%768,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,032773844,74%418,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)218,03723633,33%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191740,948793562,86%1443,51
T-46335,151353450,00%95,45
D2379,091263250,00%108,84
M2 Light2227,134223262,50%1161,14
Ho-Ri 3101617,476943250,00%990,19
Object 268 Version 4101696,318123268,75%1244,98
T-50-2 6373,414353253,13%984,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E345,841253161,29%202,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,831133030,00%356,51
AMX 40455,931353043,33%44,19
M3 Light 319,17993053,33%151,97
M374218,902612944,83%588,38
AMX 38360,541312846,43%59,54
Panzerjäger I222,70632737,04%0,00
LTP 3131,772282638,46%395,16
Vz. 55101739,447052536,00%1110,53
M2 Medium Tank344,281502572,00%261,00
O-I6733,725492540,00%1115,00
Object 283 9964,366392544,00%727,68
S35 CA5709,584892454,17%1526,29
Mäuschen91327,386302441,67%1025,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101813,967922352,17%1326,60
MTLS-1G14 3255,702602347,83%977,50
LPT-67 Šelma9399,185022236,36%223,97
Ikv 1035393,383812157,14%942,72
T-26245,79731936,84%0,00
T7 Combat Car 248,631791963,16%236,47
Cruiser Mk. IV452,061221850,00%89,05
KV-26290,781671816,67%181,26
Pz.Kpfw. II219,06951752,94%111,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,122551747,06%402,03
Strv 103B101154,247031776,47%775,55
FV227 Conceiver8737,315921643,75%577,72
Taschenratte111297,207271540,00%528,06
T2 Light Tank 289,872621546,67%224,87
Object 705A101108,506631450,00%711,14
King Tiger (Captured) 71247,939531457,14%2141,82
T110E3101883,547261353,85%1248,77
Kranvagn101926,926061241,67%1145,48
Alecto4193,171741225,00%256,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6420,174941241,67%882,50
Char Mle. 75 9434,254911241,67%326,03
25TP KSUST II5262,091951127,27%342,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)33,18831154,55%121,80
T-22 medium 101064,364901127,27%531,76
D1248,501221070,00%261,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101600,407071040,00%1067,39
Tiger-Maus 91049,506371050,00%680,93
Strv S1 81256,305991030,00%1074,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 6711,505831040,00%1002,74
SU-100Y 6801,205081050,00%1160,11
Cromwell B 6650,806451060,00%1191,08
Chi-Ni2167,67305944,44%686,87
Type 5 Heavy101369,11552922,22%567,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5928,56858966,67%2726,65
Rinoceronte101627,88661837,50%968,43
T2 Medium Tank286,38121837,50%188,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4609,38508837,50%2430,50
L-60 274,25127825,00%127,97
T1E6 272,25106825,00%77,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2144,88341850,00%605,40
GSOR 1010 FB 81243,38750850,00%1342,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102342,00849757,14%1737,73
Cruiser Mk. III329,8683742,86%13,82
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5971,711004771,43%1873,92
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6326,86545785,71%539,50
Fiat 30001133,00266666,67%679,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B241,5076616,67%0,00
BZ-75101095,33414616,67%417,02
Black Prince II 7681,83630650,00%699,22
TS-54 81214,83869666,67%1156,41
43 M. Toldi III 3166,67399683,33%922,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,00115520,00%499,30
M7 Priest3147,60196540,00%188,85
UDES 15/16102383,4012535100,00%2375,09
Centurion Action X101224,40718560,00%920,03
KV-1SA 5707,60773560,00%1604,65
M22 Locust 3386,40668560,00%1782,01
T-34 with L-11 4799,75972475,00%3837,97
Lorraine 50 t 91305,50600425,00%816,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5346,50434450,00%959,45
LT vz. 35296,00166333,33%184,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 232,002183100,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 5529,3337530,00%708,65
AMR 35 2202,003993100,00%1127,68
MKA 2362,6718630,00%1400,69
AMX ELC 901 6165,335143100,00%389,31
BT-7 artillery 3116,33335366,67%431,71
Renault FT127,5053250,00%83,60
Renault NC-31131,00121250,00%85,14
MS-1114,504220,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91286,5039220,00%1019,97
Patton the Tank 91255,0010382100,00%1317,25
Tetrarch 2101,503772100,00%511,82
Kolohousenka1235,0026010,00%1048,60
Renault Otsu132,003001100,00%261,00
T1 HMC217,007210,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42215,0016510,00%0,00
T-116 350,006010,00%0,00
Lago M38 3545,0035010,00%1127,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2016-08-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-07
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-08