vecla59

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62150055228
Ø Tier7,250,009,278,75
Victories2884746,42%00,00%2443,64%10646,49%
Defeats3256552,40%00,00%3156,36%12153,07%
Draws7381,19%00,00%00,00%10,44%
Battles survived1782228,68%00,00%1221,82%6026,32%
Tanks destroyed331960,5300,00240,44990,43
Destruction ratio0,750,000,560,59
Tanks spotted346430,5600,00270,491620,71
Damage dealt670,780,00799,751.038,35
Capture points1209651,9500,00751,365202,28
Defense points129930,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience468,750,00517,29489,65
WN7630,860,00442,25618,96
WN8655,500,00432,93727,33
Total
Battles62150
Ø Tier7,25
Victories2884746,42%
Defeats3256552,40%
Draws7381,19%
Battles survived1782228,68%
Tanks destroyed331960,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted346430,56
Damage dealt670,78
Capture points1209651,95
Defense points129930,21
Experience468,75
WN7630,86
WN8655,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,27
Victories2443,64%
Defeats3156,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed240,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted270,49
Damage dealt799,75
Capture points751,36
Defense points00,00
Experience517,29
WN7442,25
WN8432,93
Past 30 days
Battles228
Ø Tier8,75
Victories10646,49%
Defeats12153,07%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived6026,32%
Tanks destroyed990,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1620,71
Damage dealt1.038,35
Capture points5202,28
Defense points00,00
Experience489,65
WN7618,96
WN8727,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories9033,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16762,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5219,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,710,000,000,00
Capture points1380,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience418,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories9033,71%
Defeats16762,55%
Draws103,75%
Battles survived5219,48%
Tanks destroyed1140,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1290,48
Damage dealt1.071,71
Capture points1380,52
Defense points240,09
Experience418,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories10639,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14553,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws197,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7828,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,230,000,000,00
Capture points3071,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1830,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience450,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories10639,26%
Defeats14553,70%
Draws197,04%
Battles survived7828,89%
Tanks destroyed1430,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1860,69
Damage dealt847,23
Capture points3071,14
Defense points1830,68
Experience450,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt80,000,000,000,00
Capture points3618,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt80,00
Capture points3618,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories15547,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16852,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12839,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,640,000,000,00
Capture points5321,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14654,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience689,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories15547,99%
Defeats16852,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12839,63%
Tanks destroyed1660,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2130,66
Damage dealt888,64
Capture points5321,65
Defense points14654,54
Experience689,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3368000
Victories141742,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats182354,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1283,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102130,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18690,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18720,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,610,000,000,00
Capture points46171,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points31600,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience420,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles3368
Victories141742,07%
Defeats182354,13%
Draws1283,80%
Battles survived102130,31%
Tanks destroyed18690,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted18720,56
Damage dealt718,61
Capture points46171,37
Defense points31600,94
Experience420,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories13527,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34470,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7916,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,720,000,000,00
Capture points2430,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2850,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience408,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories13527,72%
Defeats34470,64%
Draws81,64%
Battles survived7916,22%
Tanks destroyed1700,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted2560,53
Damage dealt1.100,72
Capture points2430,50
Defense points2850,59
Experience408,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8852,08616554448,14%826,58
KV-26654,01441298651,37%1031,95
AMX Chasseur de chars 8633,31539255943,26%616,10
G.W. E 10010927,83436245246,98%645,31
Matilda Black Prince 5438,98489240555,93%1144,00
VK 30.01 (H)5381,53383194146,88%774,94
E 100101188,34565180442,41%692,85
Object 252U Defender 8970,78603178647,98%898,81
KV-856399,65381178045,96%470,28
IS7392,28341170141,86%267,86
Tiger I7618,06498147247,62%623,45
Caernarvon Action X 8756,87482142745,20%706,78
KV-15330,76359134648,29%531,01
E 7591007,55600129144,85%722,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101326,32550124644,62%765,65
VK 36.01 (H)6398,98361122547,43%479,60
IS-38713,33522110047,00%606,89
Tiger II8685,5053999344,91%569,35
Cromwell6477,8251576051,58%842,73
Object 705A101219,5455871447,76%750,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4205,5224070549,22%518,83
VK 30.01 (P)6480,5846570246,15%659,41
VK 100.01 (P)8849,7357569546,91%803,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8771,1146461346,00%768,92
Hummel6446,5137057447,21%502,20
IS-7101154,1054853740,60%680,88
T-109893,1259951546,02%664,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII101185,4552247539,58%641,43
Dicker Max 6478,0341445344,15%638,78
T1 Heavy5357,7240144551,01%573,86
T675373,1234143253,01%736,20
Light Mk. VIC 276,2615443043,72%186,08
G.W. Tiger9918,3435741741,49%697,80
Maus101187,3655840744,23%714,69
Object 277101237,5753040643,60%771,65
P.44 Pantera8721,2146839242,86%683,98
Conqueror9973,3743435647,19%687,47
AMX 50 1008636,4944835346,18%483,21
Leo7533,6042133748,07%639,12
M54 Renegade 8812,0448133346,85%655,95
G.W. Panther7569,7350133149,24%585,81
Prototipo Standard B9914,5042332534,77%537,59
BZ-176 8986,9271931248,40%758,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9795,3855831038,39%464,90
Mäuschen91089,1465630846,75%808,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8514,9446929538,64%292,58
T110E3101233,9051829439,80%592,65
Matilda IV 5339,5446029254,11%756,59
Tiger (P)7489,0348727447,81%444,83
Emil I8728,9358726947,58%664,34
T297508,1247226442,05%360,28
IS-M8739,5957026445,08%647,11
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101151,0658126241,98%527,69
Strv m/425328,5037125748,64%795,16
T-34-85M 6491,8346925747,86%640,83
Caernarvon8703,9540325341,90%558,84
M66488,5045525249,21%579,78
T328681,3653924545,71%555,47
E 509931,2760224145,64%695,04
Grille5137,9215923844,96%76,38
AMX M4 mle. 457359,8440423641,95%208,03
Super Conqueror101143,8249823242,67%652,25
T71 DA7322,6745823142,42%412,34
Vz. 55101277,4959322639,82%661,35
Panther II8537,0249621742,40%430,85
T-28432,3110621342,25%26,35
Leichttraktor151,8413020937,80%2,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,2626620851,44%128,68
Object 7059978,3157120642,23%650,71
P.43 bis6540,7946220250,00%930,35
T698619,1652619747,21%564,78
VK 30.02 (M)6302,5935618944,97%330,73
IS-2 shielded 7739,0550317653,41%806,90
M-II-Y7587,3734417538,86%470,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5205,3228517439,66%287,20
Black Prince7523,8036916947,93%509,70
Strv 746409,9840016846,43%595,10
Škoda T 256436,4545216745,51%665,57
Pz.Kpfw. II235,4710516346,01%50,61
Comet7479,4147115945,28%542,15
Object 4309828,2648015448,70%588,77
Panther7503,4655415051,33%643,74
E 50 Ausf. M10979,4950214641,10%552,34
ARL 446244,5632414436,11%123,53
M47 Iron Arnie 8854,3664413449,25%810,24
T216176,1536813145,04%249,01
TNH T Vz. 519836,7847612845,31%543,19
TNH 105/10008713,0655612744,88%653,05
Durchbruchswagen 2442,1012712638,10%0,00
T376320,5546812551,20%688,53
M75154,5128812249,18%365,53
AE Phase I 91205,2572411953,78%991,66
BDR G1 B5221,5931011846,61%216,20
53TP Markowskiego8715,3846111343,36%562,75
P.43 ter7408,9245210848,15%414,32
M10 RBFM 5297,9627710851,85%462,24
T-1506249,2434310039,00%119,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581168,6751310050,00%920,09
45TP Habicha7642,704969944,44%621,50
Progetto M40 mod. 6510988,614419643,75%558,22
Object 14010830,064359647,92%496,39
S-517491,904229441,49%371,25
Churchill VII6435,063739344,09%582,00
KV-137368,434908353,01%441,66
M-III-Y8393,734068048,75%254,35
Crusader6200,302537737,66%293,79
M5 Stuart452,302657450,00%92,94
T110E510972,514397435,14%412,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007535,895467358,90%782,77
14TP4116,991567341,10%177,66
Progetto C50 mod. 669900,526567352,05%683,89
M24 Chaffee5117,593257347,95%189,62
T1 Cunningham129,76787238,89%0,35
116-F3 101207,635657238,89%633,28
T-46331,16816936,23%0,00
T-437373,514006942,03%333,29
Marder 38T4280,252906735,82%492,93
VK 30.01 (D)6397,763286654,55%659,11
Churchill I596,602736535,38%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E338,711306547,69%78,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5406,383426144,26%730,17
T57 Heavy101022,854136040,00%487,09
40TP Habicha6471,144565945,76%683,58
Škoda T 245256,483315844,83%494,77
P.435229,393255745,61%380,01
Škoda T 509748,863955642,86%424,35
MS-1140,04875650,00%78,28
T2 Medium Tank257,071035543,64%54,03
M48A5 Patton101049,444295540,00%543,57
AMX 40494,522225440,74%93,48
B14161,282735339,62%203,52
AMX ELC bis588,152055332,08%2,66
T-832 8776,456815350,94%646,08
T-448635,563965250,00%656,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5229,733384955,10%476,09
KV-1SA 5456,295204852,08%810,89
Object 430U101015,795514751,06%653,66
Versuchspanzer 579797,915204746,81%463,77
UDES 14 Alt 58455,853414641,30%291,93
M-V-Y101055,785554634,78%487,71
M3 Lee4115,642104438,64%127,39
M1039411,413644429,55%67,86
T56 GMC3176,092794362,79%556,99
TVP T 50/5110713,623654233,33%247,30
M2 Light2195,481974050,00%685,74
T-50-2 6168,852794052,50%292,91
ST vz. 394192,032683948,72%437,76
T54E19447,744733540,00%128,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 230,231453551,43%101,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,26423423,53%0,00
Lago4135,593193458,82%342,07
M8A14176,212163348,48%276,00
T-29 3272,303093348,48%897,06
M446289,262993138,71%206,38
Wespe389,331213060,00%268,37
M3 Stuart375,282102944,83%75,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 548694,663692941,38%497,69
T-26229,17702937,93%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,662232941,38%13,80
P26/404196,822682842,86%301,44
Kranvagn10646,753812828,57%162,67
MTLS-1G14 3219,213062842,86%750,81
T14 5379,854622650,00%622,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 254,12792626,92%0,71
AMX 50 B10849,234032638,46%334,13
25TP KSUST II5256,392942347,83%417,65
Rinoceronte10889,434392339,13%405,75
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5518,305322360,87%815,91
Lorraine 39L AM359,55932245,45%80,37
M2 Medium Tank344,051902259,09%168,10
Type 64 6247,523522161,90%534,17
D2388,751882035,00%70,75
AT-1257,60632025,00%0,00
BZ-689887,904952050,00%637,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)23,55722060,00%206,80
Renault Otsu147,531021942,11%3,65
Strv m/40L362,211761947,37%74,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5341,584141942,11%562,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8990,895911936,84%773,64
M56 Scorpion 7387,893761942,11%311,55
Tetrarch 266,001481850,00%143,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5245,722581850,00%429,78
Pvlvv fm/42261,351711764,71%262,83
Renault NC-31129,81661643,75%29,45
Marder II3115,202051546,67%147,26
AMX M4 mle. 5410563,535831560,00%337,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)321,072111464,29%206,94
BZ-75101390,575781457,14%923,14
Strv fm/21148,461631353,85%110,17
Fiat 3000185,541361346,15%224,73
LT vz. 38373,541531330,77%13,73
Ikv 723143,852111346,15%242,61
Covenanter5175,002551338,46%299,59
M-IV-Y 8984,466041330,77%805,64
D1228,33981216,67%1,35
Sav m/43482,422641275,00%261,00
StuG IV 5284,332581250,00%540,38
Matilda4123,002451145,45%110,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4118,822281154,55%168,27
Renault R35254,901441030,00%0,00
T-116 3208,602981060,00%894,32
L-60 261,901941040,00%82,19
KV-37500,33345922,22%354,86
Object 26110597,78462955,56%399,47
Fantôme 9676,67317933,33%323,78
10TP3108,00151837,50%153,87
Sturmpanzer II470,75143825,00%1,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6506,25503875,00%969,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8547,86347742,86%348,43
BT-7 artillery 3186,57165728,57%404,88
Renault FT10,0054650,00%84,37
MKA 2210,00281633,33%604,85
Strv m/38271,40113520,00%44,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 251,8085520,00%2,11
A46 6257,40277540,00%459,14
Object 283 9582,5035340,00%264,65
Super Hellcat 7273,75309450,00%207,67
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3238,00222333,33%459,45
43 M. Toldi III 3237,33373366,67%1205,03
Kolohousenka10,0079250,00%76,78
LT vz. 352122,0011420,00%309,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,0014420,00%0,00
4TP175,502202100,00%378,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8450,5019720,00%138,83
AMX 3830,002471100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III328,004710,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010458,005091100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 40,009610,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0020110,00%0,00
Valiant 5490,008011100,00%1268,02
Somua SM 8331,004661100,00%286,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-23
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-15
Left: 2018-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-01
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-18
Left: 2023-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2022-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-16
Left: 2018-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-29
Left: 2016-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2016-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-24
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-15
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2015-12-24