valldis87

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5286804593
Ø Tier8,680,009,498,91
Victories2764352,29%00,00%2657,78%5255,91%
Defeats2434646,05%00,00%1942,22%4043,01%
Draws8791,66%00,00%00,00%11,08%
Battles survived1622130,68%00,00%1328,89%2931,18%
Tanks destroyed562921,0600,00471,04951,02
Destruction ratio1,540,001,471,48
Tanks spotted495280,9400,00220,49450,48
Damage dealt1.675,550,001.875,641.713,70
Capture points516810,9800,0000,0060,06
Defense points252390,4800,0030,0730,03
Experience711,160,00872,64833,41
WN71297,430,001228,071210,94
WN81811,790,001634,851892,70
Total
Battles52868
Ø Tier8,68
Victories2764352,29%
Defeats2434646,05%
Draws8791,66%
Battles survived1622130,68%
Tanks destroyed562921,06
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted495280,94
Damage dealt1.675,55
Capture points516810,98
Defense points252390,48
Experience711,16
WN71297,43
WN81811,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,49
Victories2657,78%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%
Tanks destroyed471,04
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted220,49
Damage dealt1.875,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,07
Experience872,64
WN71228,07
WN81634,85
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,91
Victories5255,91%
Defeats4043,01%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived2931,18%
Tanks destroyed951,02
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted450,48
Damage dealt1.713,70
Capture points60,06
Defense points30,03
Experience833,41
WN71210,94
WN81892,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4747,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4646,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4343,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.041,930,000,000,00
Capture points1421,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience631,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4747,47%
Defeats4646,46%
Draws66,06%
Battles survived4343,43%
Tanks destroyed690,70
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted560,57
Damage dealt2.041,93
Capture points1421,43
Defense points970,98
Experience631,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt866,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt491,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience574,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,090,000,000,00
Capture points1024,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points873,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience704,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1460,87%
Defeats834,78%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived1252,17%
Tanks destroyed220,96
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted190,83
Damage dealt1.235,09
Capture points1024,43
Defense points873,78
Experience704,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories12367,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5831,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7440,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,980,000,000,00
Capture points2991,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1740,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience575,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories12367,58%
Defeats5831,87%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived7440,66%
Tanks destroyed1230,68
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1180,65
Damage dealt796,98
Capture points2991,64
Defense points1740,96
Experience575,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed341,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.034,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience398,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1957,58%
Defeats1442,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed341,03
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted130,39
Damage dealt2.034,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience398,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101809,30573220950,66%1932,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102322,09696205152,27%1949,81
FCM 50 t 81249,52718187251,82%1698,84
FV215b (183) 102162,70665148751,31%1818,43
TVP T 50/51102245,64807147051,22%2044,44
Cobra 92174,23877141757,45%2314,32
AMX 50 B102355,82702131653,80%2143,02
IS-7101855,45676128448,75%1570,96
Object 268102334,97710118749,54%1967,39
Lorraine 40 t 81755,4391895058,00%2561,74
StuG III Ausf. G5553,3442383054,34%1456,18
Charlemagne 81971,66100577957,89%2142,95
AMX 13 105101617,1270977449,74%2067,68
M48A5 Patton102248,2570376055,39%2102,72
T-1091285,3166361147,63%1253,50
Chimera 81939,5099961057,21%2339,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102628,8388260155,91%2464,24
AMX 13 9091016,3162260146,92%1491,31
E 25 71181,4458659851,84%1893,97
T54E191698,4561659152,45%1783,16
Char Futur 4 92237,0896355254,53%2379,11
Object 70491771,8367652050,77%1627,52
Object 140102239,1170751852,32%2133,94
Vz. 55102490,4185648254,98%2024,41
T-5491643,2785246056,74%1933,53
Škoda T 5092055,4590244357,11%2273,21
212A91465,8060944349,21%1570,62
M46 Patton91701,0054641250,73%1833,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102240,1177739848,24%2074,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92125,2698238560,00%2156,61
ISU-15281348,8157738443,23%1462,99
SU-14-281281,3956837744,83%1486,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102257,8178937648,94%1851,03
AMX 30 B101960,4955937054,32%1860,96
Concept 1B 92123,2191036450,82%1757,69
Object 43092099,8293536156,51%2285,58
SU-1527835,2250035650,28%1149,94
SU-1006501,3126733644,94%746,82
T-4481105,9672233453,59%1598,57
AMX 30 1er prototype91797,3366633053,33%1982,44
IS-38829,3755932643,25%770,11
AMX 50 Foch91472,3361129350,51%1208,07
Strv 103B102341,0176529251,37%1846,41
Leopard 1102116,2080428651,75%1829,08
Ferdinand81534,4471828551,58%1731,04
SU-130PM 81568,5776828547,72%1518,93
Jagdtiger92224,8185327857,19%2317,83
Tortoise91756,4978826751,69%1560,55
T3092151,1987125957,92%2211,62
T6981167,8856024748,18%1506,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81462,6382724454,10%1763,25
T110E4102460,9377124051,67%1971,02
AT 1581589,7584723155,84%2020,75
AMX 50 Foch B102135,1373923047,83%1738,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81465,6163922647,35%1578,77
AMX 50 10081359,9463222155,20%1832,32
AMX 50 12091709,4379621754,38%1825,29
Jagdpanther71019,2157421650,46%1493,89
Object 260 102302,9983721658,80%1928,59
SU-861054,5053021452,34%1725,33
T28 Prototype81525,3083920656,80%1888,93
FV20781021,8669820154,23%1312,07
STB-1102069,6082119952,26%1779,54
T-62A102200,9960419751,27%2200,22
E 5091967,6086819152,36%2183,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91825,0786818856,91%2155,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102551,2886817957,54%2141,53
T 55A 91709,8884117852,25%1830,61
VK 100.01 (P)81387,6684417353,76%1777,50
G.W. Tiger91746,5360617157,89%1899,63
T57 Heavy102133,8579817058,82%1912,52
Conqueror91957,2891616962,72%2273,45
KV-856417,3438916450,61%589,46
IS7812,1360516349,08%1060,94
T-54 ltwt.91090,3072716258,02%1816,82
M26 Pershing81367,3678316148,45%2045,68
Mäuschen91743,2481115947,80%1681,86
121B 102205,7688915756,69%2114,30
AMX AC mle. 467972,7562315553,55%1509,33
FV380591296,2763315541,29%1146,29
AMX AC mle. 4881263,1767915551,61%1438,73
Super Conqueror102347,2669515546,45%1877,58
Object 705A102321,3389115556,13%2035,98
AMX M4 mle. 5192302,0998915457,79%2673,53
Emil II92220,4279615354,25%2516,42
Panther II81237,8478715254,61%1604,47
P.44 Pantera81407,7282114957,05%2079,94
AMX 65 t81400,9483714656,16%1875,07
T-100 LT101055,7364714445,83%1154,74
SU-54423,7423114143,26%1000,07
UDES 15/16102145,7579714153,19%1833,38
Fauteur112594,62100214058,57%2083,90
T25/27957,4650113655,15%1437,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571177,8248913546,67%1882,95
Prototipo Standard B92091,3184813349,62%2106,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68876,0566713352,63%1663,46
SU-855260,0023713249,24%459,87
M40/M4381433,4466313058,46%1696,21
KV-15278,6124413046,15%397,96
Ho-Ri 3102309,0274312947,29%1531,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81563,9086412955,04%1908,64
Grille 15101985,0372512450,00%1390,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81398,8973412355,28%1684,90
Jagdpanzer IV6545,6339612257,38%1031,98
T2071079,8375712250,82%1878,59
M53/M5591483,2971812147,93%1597,94
Sturer Emil71003,2861111650,00%1540,14
Maus101975,2782111552,17%1747,17
T110E3102285,3874811549,57%1777,42
FV3046618,8133011453,51%1179,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8543,0559011349,56%849,08
Manticore101156,5681211351,33%1443,01
T71 DA7397,0457611247,32%596,21
AMX 13 757717,0370411148,65%1478,86
Object 277102139,2880311050,91%1750,84
Škoda T 256798,3045110955,05%1726,74
Caernarvon81345,0675210950,46%1701,11
SU-263160,5712110937,61%216,69
T499866,2263710848,15%1146,58
FV217 Badger102007,9779910754,21%1529,21
Emil I81637,0586910654,72%2142,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7978,6665910654,72%1582,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691941,4495410563,81%2060,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291850,3684810557,14%1739,04
Leopard Prototyp A91600,7872810447,12%1505,96
M18 Hellcat6734,1951910044,00%1180,38
Panther7966,596749946,46%1635,91
Grille5584,103939843,88%1338,42
SU-10181497,477889850,00%1832,44
Object 268 Version 4102206,267839852,04%1667,01
AT 86734,275619552,63%1357,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101836,127129554,74%1410,53
T-28460,901329441,49%21,34
P.43 ter71186,188709459,57%2360,97
Type 6191815,508659454,26%2024,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591246,267609458,51%1303,90
UDES 0381173,996369345,16%1187,36
Hotchkiss EBR7667,506079244,57%1450,89
Ares 8591688,938869250,00%1814,41
T110E5102065,908989153,85%1592,81
TNH T Vz. 5191798,378679053,33%1697,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91791,078929061,11%1885,09
Strv 107-12112287,008649057,78%1559,33
T92 HMC101794,175938944,94%1507,23
Ares 90101922,238238854,55%1500,22
53TP Markowskiego81848,809148752,87%2479,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505590,013718743,68%1426,97
ARL V396631,464908750,57%1188,02
T-54 first prototype 81375,328908758,62%2202,26
AMX 12 t6653,087028655,81%2040,91
G.W. Panther7993,746638647,67%1131,32
TS-5 81679,839238453,57%1936,26
TVP VTU Koncept8992,886638340,96%1275,63
T9592235,009688362,65%2273,72
VK 30.01 (H)5485,324438264,63%1326,34
Object 430U102032,358658159,26%1919,84
T28 Concept 71070,706208148,15%1613,70
Type 71102094,068608053,75%1552,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7728,355958043,75%1070,19
Hummel6810,804677944,30%1152,68
BZ-79112765,949507951,90%1696,81
Kranvagn102109,138417856,41%1748,23
BZ-75102262,488587754,55%1699,83
AT 771534,729147659,21%2520,47
T-437817,876587545,33%1280,79
Concept No. 5102047,127547447,30%1656,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101590,796627349,32%1286,90
LTTB8998,337957255,56%2113,74
Object 70592027,729007154,93%2142,33
M127993,907467057,14%1438,86
TNH 105/100081404,617646955,07%1745,04
BZ-6891726,137456940,58%1412,37
Strv 103-091770,377716857,35%1747,53
T-34-856705,845926752,24%1384,63
UDES 1691832,587586653,03%1871,16
M5 Stuart479,742236546,15%59,23
Panhard EBR 10510861,806036541,54%810,71
E 7592006,639836462,50%2041,91
M446906,526216150,82%1768,34
T675520,554826048,33%1185,55
ARL 446843,886435964,41%1958,18
Rinoceronte102116,808275954,24%1739,11
SU-85B4258,362605942,37%442,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181233,717445853,45%1383,41
M10391121,006685844,83%824,06
M54 Renegade 81742,539325856,90%2222,53
Versuchspanzer 5791685,439125657,14%1502,88
M75305,823835549,09%1029,92
Centurion Action X102102,538015554,55%1822,27
T216171,174505450,00%291,19
S35 CA5618,645355360,38%1664,82
45TP Habicha71202,638195259,62%1943,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481453,428315251,92%1669,17
Vz. 71 Tesák10844,736495240,38%723,86
T71 CMCD7581,356005250,00%1259,71
T26E5 Patriot 81224,468065255,77%1561,47
Indien-Panzer81457,648655056,00%2070,91
T2881675,788594951,02%2022,14
E 50 Ausf. M101975,196434845,83%1563,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81493,858374854,17%1826,33
WZ-111 model 1-491641,458604755,32%1606,60
STA-181262,947874753,19%1674,21
MT-256617,516174755,32%2059,88
Tiger 131 6932,917504660,87%1755,05
T3281488,938724450,00%1921,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91559,597864450,00%1395,01
AMX ELC bis5167,753784459,09%495,97
Black Prince7822,677244360,47%1124,46
Nashorn61027,166624358,14%2358,81
LTG71043,677564348,84%2370,84
FV230 Canopener101931,447454337,21%1284,07
TS-54 81471,428914348,84%1813,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007787,263894247,62%1045,77
G.W. E 100101930,717734264,29%1829,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,952614143,90%458,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6698,615664156,10%1234,88
Panhard EBR 9091095,418174156,10%1838,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII102350,208344158,54%1945,73
Vz. 44-171315,808494055,00%1980,29
11081278,187653946,15%1511,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91272,284333938,46%913,01
AE Phase I 91816,289333964,10%2000,00
M2 Medium Tank330,81963740,54%3,77
UDES 14 Alt 581518,899163767,57%2315,67
SU-76M4139,411503745,95%188,08
T1 Heavy5177,141813638,89%66,35
Lorraine 39L AM3307,922783652,78%1126,46
Tiger (P)7755,516043557,14%949,52
IS-M81525,347913545,71%2024,62
IS-271280,918603458,82%1883,85
Sturmpanzer II4211,651983435,29%435,79
T-46377,701413345,45%112,51
T2971622,979963360,61%2371,91
VK 30.01 (P)6952,127803366,67%1977,09
E 100102503,248953351,52%2011,64
Leo71142,388363265,63%2190,07
M374195,751543259,38%621,56
BZ-16681142,007433250,00%1379,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6702,946243250,00%1480,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,504413256,25%1066,03
M3 Lee4172,972813154,84%533,10
Carro d'assalto P.8871060,108663164,52%1664,28
SU-182104,901023053,33%491,30
AT-1270,37903036,67%23,82
BDR G1 B5640,406423070,00%1537,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81257,477913056,67%1430,38
FV215b 102407,599522965,52%2391,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,662962951,72%160,31
T1 HMC286,141052860,71%423,31
XM551 Sheridan10917,045742828,57%755,03
M3 Stuart379,001602755,56%194,79
Charioteer Nomad 81422,967702748,15%1619,88
Object 26391445,156972650,00%1284,97
Ares 90 C111700,967092544,00%998,67
M415617,465912454,17%1064,01
M8A14351,714422466,67%1078,71
Panhard AMD 178B6322,965412470,83%1000,37
M4A1 Sherman5609,365312240,91%1549,59
Ho-Ri 192011,457102236,36%1614,44
VK 30.02 (M)6396,774982263,64%768,32
T-345462,194792152,38%1259,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102002,959362166,67%1421,78
Durchbruchswagen 24320,332762152,38%883,50
B14197,952382035,00%298,69
Marder II3185,052572065,00%560,87
AMX 67 Imbattable112448,559052055,00%1625,32
KR-1112793,258892040,00%1589,03
BT-7 artillery 3219,113291957,89%895,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102117,179411866,67%1604,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507953,786771844,44%978,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5446,895381861,11%1176,18
Kunze Panzer 92012,678711850,00%1937,13
KB-52 92157,008431850,00%1833,05
Škoda T 245456,823231752,94%1339,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101115,006441752,94%924,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8843,006421752,94%1481,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 690,413251741,18%34,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 229,381891643,75%56,18
Strv 746976,507941675,00%2305,65
T56 GMC3112,691801637,50%126,90
AT 25353,444191668,75%862,15
Kampfpanzer 67101779,757641643,75%1153,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,402761560,00%212,91
T-26236,40801533,33%0,00
M2 Light232,791041435,71%0,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81488,578341450,00%1893,54
WZ-114 91990,578091442,86%1925,42
BZ-5871060,386601330,77%1246,70
T2 Medium Tank236,50871225,00%1,22
STA-2 81068,756391258,33%1435,93
FV4202 81192,179141266,67%1568,82
Tiger II8918,275151127,27%737,15
FV229 Contender91256,828681181,82%1038,40
Tetrarch 254,822001154,55%129,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,202071050,00%483,14
SU-122A577,001731040,00%17,44
T803111491,108101040,00%753,78
Strv m/425416,44511977,78%1186,80
Panzerjäger I2185,75186837,50%513,34
P26/404298,14329714,29%577,58
Windhund 81115,71617742,86%956,57
StuG IV 5282,86336742,86%472,03
Renault Otsu185,83175650,00%205,62
T3 HMC2150,83278666,67%690,98
STK-2112509,331187683,33%1771,17
XM66F 81458,00874666,67%1763,63
T-29 3122,3318760,00%154,33
Type 6891677,20785560,00%1677,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8855,20487540,00%736,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II2160,00199425,00%596,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2186,50345475,00%1097,84
MS-1144,00135475,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 5A101358,50772450,00%883,34
Fantôme 91299,00645425,00%1004,87
T1 Cunningham144,00167333,33%3,10
Renault FT 75 BS2217,00197333,33%1214,87
Ikv 1035215,67245333,33%221,52
Felice 91726,33866366,67%1546,02
M-V-Y101684,33940366,67%1404,00
T-50-2 6535,67513333,33%1341,33
Excalibur 6492,00476366,67%737,91
Super Hellcat 7782,67473333,33%1056,30
WZ-111 8886,50730250,00%890,82
Leichttraktor119,504020,00%0,00
Ho-Ri Shugo112126,00844250,00%1274,66
GSOR the TANK 91317,5046820,00%1220,77
IS-2 shielded 71350,00425250,00%1660,48
43 M. Toldi III 3162,002542100,00%855,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1140,002381100,00%760,91
Kolohousenka1230,004511100,00%1376,22
Strv fm/21177,002041100,00%413,37
Fiat 30001167,004581100,00%912,83
Ikv 723114,001981100,00%323,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,001991100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6922,009291100,00%2528,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8448,0044110,00%190,94
T-34 shielded 5606,0048010,00%1658,42
Patton the Tank 91848,0056610,00%2001,87
Škoda T 27 81451,0011751100,00%1572,32
Löwe 81370,007801100,00%1953,99
LTP 386,007510,00%121,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24