ua6822

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles997301267402
Ø Tier7,9210,2510,3710,00
Victories4953649,67%758,33%3044,78%17944,53%
Defeats4899149,12%541,67%3552,24%21453,23%
Draws12031,21%00,00%22,99%92,24%
Battles survived2232722,39%216,67%1116,42%6816,92%
Tanks destroyed745850,75110,92360,542620,65
Destruction ratio0,961,100,640,78
Tanks spotted1222531,23171,421251,875501,37
Damage dealt1.095,281.626,421.484,181.544,56
Capture points628280,6300,0000,00310,08
Defense points342990,3400,0000,0010,00
Experience514,29628,00586,25641,76
WN71004,871144,87782,21813,91
WN81227,021604,431111,061229,17
Total
Battles99730
Ø Tier7,92
Victories4953649,67%
Defeats4899149,12%
Draws12031,21%
Battles survived2232722,39%
Tanks destroyed745850,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1222531,23
Damage dealt1.095,28
Capture points628280,63
Defense points342990,34
Experience514,29
WN71004,87
WN81227,02
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,25
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted171,42
Damage dealt1.626,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience628,00
WN71144,87
WN81604,43
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier10,37
Victories3044,78%
Defeats3552,24%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived1116,42%
Tanks destroyed360,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1251,87
Damage dealt1.484,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,25
WN7782,21
WN81111,06
Past 30 days
Battles402
Ø Tier10,00
Victories17944,53%
Defeats21453,23%
Draws92,24%
Battles survived6816,92%
Tanks destroyed2620,65
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5501,37
Damage dealt1.544,56
Capture points310,08
Defense points10,00
Experience641,76
WN7813,91
WN81229,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories13047,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9032,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,290,000,000,00
Capture points4931,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2050,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience518,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories13047,10%
Defeats13850,00%
Draws82,90%
Battles survived9032,61%
Tanks destroyed1380,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2620,95
Damage dealt1.593,29
Capture points4931,79
Defense points2050,74
Experience518,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt643,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience965,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt1.647,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience965,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,450,000,000,00
Capture points1242,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1652,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience473,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2848,28%
Defeats3051,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%
Tanks destroyed270,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted430,74
Damage dealt1.034,45
Capture points1242,14
Defense points1652,84
Experience473,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1188000
Victories45238,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66656,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws705,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5800,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9290,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,720,000,000,00
Capture points18491,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12531,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience410,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1188
Victories45238,05%
Defeats66656,06%
Draws705,89%
Battles survived28824,24%
Tanks destroyed5800,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted9290,78
Damage dealt1.019,72
Capture points18491,56
Defense points12531,05
Experience410,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles619000
Victories28946,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32352,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17327,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5110,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,830,000,000,00
Capture points5560,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2560,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience572,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles619
Victories28946,69%
Defeats32352,18%
Draws71,13%
Battles survived17327,95%
Tanks destroyed4020,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted5110,83
Damage dealt1.511,83
Capture points5560,90
Defense points2560,41
Experience572,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81348,22606325349,00%1409,14
M18 Hellcat6748,69428234052,26%1415,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101859,07606222949,66%1493,47
IS-381243,63539202051,63%1478,39
E 25 7995,10538182753,69%1616,24
T71 DA7675,50515177154,32%1484,56
T-34-856602,26408176953,65%1182,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81562,20518169551,62%1865,45
Manticore10900,79587163948,32%943,33
Leopard Prototyp A91445,68514163749,36%1353,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81160,61586163650,24%1263,41
Object 140101607,12533149746,43%1283,07
Panzer 58 Mutz 8965,61564149749,16%1208,12
STB-1101678,25601144247,23%1278,03
Leopard 1101663,82579143946,35%1242,37
E 50 Ausf. M101626,99553128446,88%1266,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 8978,25604115449,65%1269,93
E 5091419,99524112248,66%1344,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101052,21511111148,96%782,24
Tiger II81184,02527110752,39%1449,63
Object 430U101724,75616105148,33%1316,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81182,59591102550,24%1249,21
Panther7806,20460100754,62%1326,96
Achilles6800,9345799150,86%1633,40
G.W. Panther7792,7744595449,90%930,24
T-29 3181,9525294850,63%540,14
T110E5101655,6660193447,64%1207,00
AMX 13 909877,7452092951,02%1317,86
M10391369,1350684049,52%1258,51
Strv S1 81262,2556481551,66%1345,41
STA-181089,9551780650,87%1502,42
E 7591561,7362980051,25%1477,21
Škoda T 5091452,9156176852,86%1391,80
T-5491214,0649772946,09%1200,98
M4A1 Sherman5409,8532471852,79%1072,03
Grille 15101618,3351871848,89%1132,96
T2971081,3753371552,87%1462,70
AMX ELC bis5355,0036371347,41%1144,94
T-100 LT10784,0757770745,97%779,62
IS-7101780,5365369450,00%1383,37
UDES 15/16101671,0662669046,81%1237,98
Object 268 Version 4101853,1864268652,19%1404,83
T207843,3348768556,06%1311,60
Rinoceronte101814,3761468348,32%1313,07
T110E4101787,3356868246,63%1224,61
VK 30.01 (D)6460,2933863043,65%711,98
T28 Concept 7854,2649562250,64%1180,58
TVP T 50/51101550,5057762145,41%1175,73
T-62A101602,5151460948,11%1356,78
Tiger I7848,3544560452,81%1096,12
Vz. 55102110,6168360450,17%1594,85
121101737,6662857551,65%1377,36
Kranvagn101864,6262156844,72%1331,34
IS-3A 81317,3771756254,09%1405,04
T-54 first prototype 81002,9064354652,93%1294,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101468,2254653843,49%1106,88
VK 168.01 (P) 81162,7463553253,76%1404,80
FV201 (A45) 7885,8653653254,70%1310,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8517,7850452850,95%739,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91199,6952952350,48%1198,46
UDES 0381185,6447351147,75%1301,16
ELC EVEN 90 8532,9659550751,68%995,39
Sturer Emil7892,9342549045,31%1206,26
T-448766,1545248448,14%895,29
TS-5 81229,5863547048,94%1195,73
Panther II8837,3142145945,53%921,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518925,8946940643,84%955,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8971,3760940551,11%1209,99
L-60 243,7814540047,00%80,17
E 100102027,9067539847,74%1503,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91585,9249239754,16%1433,07
T28 Prototype81202,8651339454,06%1339,71
T92 HMC101305,9949739350,13%1035,78
Strv 103B101654,1858539148,34%1068,05
Prototipo Standard B91675,1266238653,11%1605,88
Object 260 101743,0162538046,32%1145,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81082,9461737949,34%1214,09
FCM 36 Pak 40 3406,8241137551,73%1208,08
Object 261101220,8155637250,00%928,38
WZ-12091066,8951737045,14%906,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10684,6752536843,21%553,61
Nashorn6697,2937136251,93%1263,17
Super Conqueror101561,7261635546,76%1093,99
Grille5452,4329634652,31%971,20
IS7789,9144434348,40%940,66
Concept No. 5101454,4059934247,37%959,52
T3091515,3449632850,61%1353,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 8719,7950432744,04%739,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,4828132348,92%543,16
Emil I81243,5456231748,26%1401,13
Caernarvon Action X 8973,6160931646,84%1056,45
Lorraine 40 t 81170,0564131650,63%1377,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7826,7348130853,57%1350,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5505,5029830346,86%1102,15
T-437577,9236829546,44%771,31
Type 4 Chi-To6608,7339729449,32%1156,82
Škoda T 256646,5644929356,66%1417,16
P.44 Pantera81088,2659728654,55%1457,30
Leo7827,8346927749,82%1247,01
XM69 Hacker111772,2268727644,20%1044,71
T-34-28864,0147627154,61%1089,92
Char Futur 4 91660,3071427156,83%1619,40
Centurion Action X101436,8156326947,21%1002,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101668,0350226941,64%1114,08
VK 36.01 (H)6512,0338426843,28%755,82
AMX 13 757526,8845226550,19%1060,07
VK 30.01 (H)5324,7725926447,73%643,32
BZ-75101743,5267026346,01%1157,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6503,8136425945,95%871,49
HWK 30 8516,1645425944,79%714,56
Indien-Panzer8893,7549925353,75%1129,14
TVP VTU Koncept8795,5643925248,02%920,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6754,8650224753,04%1195,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559989,7655124148,96%964,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert111594,5266123747,26%1068,46
Object 25791398,9059523546,38%1314,37
T216401,3237123449,15%1059,01
UDES 14 Alt 581048,9658223356,65%1321,19
T3281145,2252323151,08%1276,25
Tiger 131 6721,2349923152,81%1179,68
Cromwell6504,4739822552,00%914,86
VK 30.02 (D)7728,2242122148,87%1119,69
M48A5 Patton101380,6265922151,13%976,70
Object 43091576,9971222152,04%1463,64
M127636,7543621850,46%742,52
T-34-17755,5442621547,44%1104,55
WZ-111 81106,9662921247,64%1227,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507758,6942420750,24%988,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101584,3359320547,32%1021,14
CS-63101429,4957620441,18%989,53
Object 26391524,2460720348,77%1298,26
Chimera 81239,0863219947,74%1179,04
Ho-Ri 3101635,9457919448,97%1068,86
KR-1111738,5376519453,61%1073,58
Archer5455,3329819248,44%1035,92
Panhard EBR 10510659,5650019240,10%519,77
StuG IV 5513,2934018752,41%1371,52
AMX 12 t6466,2242118550,27%1210,65
Maus101385,8458918442,39%786,96
Strv 103-091353,4952918045,00%1126,78
T25/27890,0544917652,27%1414,18
Hummel6479,6627617542,29%538,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8479,2043117347,98%686,37
Object 452K 101600,5660917045,88%1049,37
SU-14-17766,4047816947,34%1012,94
AMX 50 Foch B101593,0563616245,06%1035,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7851,9242615953,46%1286,29
T-345190,1719215740,13%245,21
Sherman Firefly6553,2238115757,96%1050,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,5418615647,44%687,54
Sherman III5474,0840315453,25%1409,91
K-91101540,1062014950,34%1209,07
T 55A 91270,4156114849,32%1147,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007627,1838514645,21%860,03
Type 586544,9939414547,59%962,21
T1 Cunningham190,6214114338,46%317,51
Vz. 71 Tesák101030,8461014040,71%936,63
GSR 3301 Setter7425,1851713652,21%841,67
Škoda T 245434,8439113557,04%1281,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5382,2426613545,93%975,69
KV-137501,6436313248,48%689,11
Progetto C50 mod. 6691556,4172813150,38%1450,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6760,1044213151,91%1529,70
FV4025 Contriver111927,9175413050,00%1174,78
M8A14196,6319312943,41%290,42
VK 30.02 (M)6411,4639012957,36%712,38
T675261,7020212837,50%310,72
43 M. Toldi III 3128,4219112846,09%493,60
Object 432U111718,6177812753,54%1334,22
T-116 3154,2524712451,61%561,05
FV4005 Stage II101164,8051512344,72%691,96
P.43 bis6748,9154712051,67%1638,70
Excelsior 5552,2853811857,63%1121,75
Type T-345484,4334611550,43%1493,87
MTLS-1G14 3132,9225011552,17%401,13
Strv 746585,2646311352,21%1071,65
Durchbruchswagen 24166,7918311244,64%253,94
M446594,9651711241,07%819,13
AMX 13 10510746,3944711237,50%542,55
P26/404358,0529811151,35%1076,14
M5 Stuart4107,0826911154,05%159,83
KV-220-2 5565,3854411151,35%1014,73
M40/M4381074,9052810948,62%1110,61
LTTB8407,9147810849,07%577,93
Conqueror91349,2271510745,79%1115,73
T-50-2 6375,2738910649,06%926,33
TNH T Vz. 5191410,5161810549,52%1154,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5180,1220310553,33%342,37
AltProto AMX 30 81154,0958010244,12%1232,00
Crusader6242,6025510151,49%591,86
Leichttraktor151,6712510145,54%44,97
Covenanter5132,2619010152,48%290,88
SU-263103,3813610051,00%144,39
Sexton I 3227,6022410043,00%613,03
Ho-Ri 191348,485769952,53%1101,63
P.43 ter7942,807499862,24%1817,52
SMV CC-678955,875599852,04%920,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,321679756,70%327,66
M53/M5591224,225819750,52%1078,59
K-91-PT 91355,946029456,38%1306,58
Sturmpanzer II4191,801489336,56%376,56
Fiat 3000192,001799256,52%360,45
Ikv 1035424,993289058,89%1164,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481277,836719054,44%1427,88
A-20572,202018956,18%166,15
SMV CC-567812,875048942,70%979,80
T-45 2120,361968949,44%449,17
Black Prince7794,525118847,73%976,50
T56 GMC3121,421528846,59%215,89
BV-111111900,136408530,59%1117,29
ST vz. 394392,623428448,81%1505,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291316,646438345,78%995,36
212A91092,145518353,01%928,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101390,146488346,99%900,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3288,073058254,88%1168,73
T803111720,737788242,68%905,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J480,091638041,25%15,50
Caernarvon81117,136797749,35%1264,87
CS-447949,175457647,37%1374,84
IS-6 81015,085737454,05%1128,95
SU-1006591,933487349,32%936,98
Löwe 8980,784697352,05%1076,83
MS-11103,531687244,44%372,65
Executor111715,898167262,50%1199,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8993,576847255,56%1138,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91243,736007147,89%1021,45
Object 777 Version II 91447,006537061,43%1286,86
Type 1 Chi-He4157,121746940,58%230,04
Windhund 81054,836086957,97%1084,68
TNH 105/100081101,037396753,73%1327,64
CS-5381050,426576744,78%1322,15
BT-74107,531466648,48%191,14
SU-855424,482776553,85%973,65
M75172,742786552,31%466,46
Cobra 91444,756676541,54%1099,37
Cruiser Mk. III3138,921446338,10%436,08
IS-3A Peregrine 81321,006896350,79%1479,55
Ares 8591227,895706248,39%1039,13
Ashigaru 101443,556086060,00%1010,34
SU-85B4483,344135945,76%1404,54
Renault FT151,701075742,11%46,88
SU-100M17934,465795754,39%1370,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,071345550,91%295,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3246,312495563,64%939,08
SU-86646,055675554,55%873,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,511645541,82%214,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9725,826755549,09%960,90
SU-14-281234,306205360,38%1445,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 101974,966725345,28%1136,91
LHMTV8367,925455349,06%469,86
Sav m/434211,812195250,00%462,43
4TP168,251615150,98%162,35
M5A1 Stuart4227,432865150,98%718,40
SU-10181341,437455150,98%1668,44
Renault NC-31196,421474856,25%436,97
Valentine3279,062784850,00%1114,42
M4 Improved 5275,274114852,08%568,94
LT vz. 383133,471594736,17%274,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4232,602884746,81%808,14
FV230 Canopener101502,797414744,68%864,86
Panzerjäger I2159,201614542,22%440,01
Vz. 44-17613,744464233,33%549,20
M374172,481794259,52%531,16
BZ-16681173,606084238,10%1226,32
SU-122A5347,262684247,62%630,20
MKA 2122,742544242,86%246,57
SU-54195,461554136,59%214,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519495,684704131,71%422,37
UDES 1691217,548013964,10%1255,63
Marder 38T4234,692363956,41%519,90
T-54 ltwt.9588,594613935,90%551,66
Bretagne Panther 6561,134503943,59%832,23
VK 28.016407,224583751,35%1057,76
P.435396,775253562,86%1114,78
Type 6191027,344423554,29%890,73
FV217 Badger101188,465763551,43%672,90
Kolohousenka1116,561213432,35%362,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 237,941363447,06%90,38
AMX 404228,183623455,88%858,69
M3 Lee4176,812133256,25%569,19
T-34 shielded 5279,093283250,00%534,39
Strv m/425340,614063161,29%1009,89
Marder II3205,772803151,61%526,51
MT-256363,703973050,00%1081,53
IS-2 shielded 7610,474863043,33%524,18
Excalibur 6721,404633063,33%1170,25
Turán III prototípus 5416,374153050,00%950,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7440,104212941,38%660,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2120,741692744,44%395,16
Churchill VII6624,744752744,44%964,80
Super Hellcat 7588,895092766,67%850,63
T-26250,73972650,00%82,06
M10 RBFM 5465,423842650,00%793,61
Kunze Panzer 91102,046172564,00%1098,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6282,883882560,00%673,35
BT-2275,63932433,33%99,13
M7 Priest3137,541562462,50%366,01
T3 HMC2103,631322445,83%257,43
SU-76M4255,833632458,33%724,73
Grant4237,741852339,13%553,63
Somua S353113,141992245,45%91,03
M415280,862502147,62%278,17
Black Rock 111776,3310272171,43%1263,03
Ikv 723141,051472030,00%157,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5418,163381947,37%863,99
Lago453,221461844,44%49,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,441551850,00%327,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5170,172971855,56%421,52
LTP 3190,562141850,00%832,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 81264,715801747,06%1098,96
Strv fm/211101,471651526,67%317,91
AMX 383154,672431540,00%268,29
BZ-6891713,608341553,33%1662,20
HWK 128413,074001540,00%413,08
Patton the Tank 9756,404331546,67%545,53
AT-1289,141681442,86%113,58
M3 Stuart3149,692241346,15%443,15
TS-60 91503,318801369,23%1322,42
Strv m/40L385,921341250,00%125,51
Brennos 8796,504901241,67%590,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4520,553791145,45%1769,16
Cruiser Mk. II2137,302231070,00%606,03
Object 283 91065,705021050,00%961,86
E 77 9828,607071070,00%680,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81478,806511040,00%1780,38
Škoda T 27 81218,705921050,00%1433,30
Light Mk. VIC 288,701901070,00%475,79
LT vz. 352154,78142933,33%499,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6429,89480955,56%896,74
A46 6449,78347933,33%1262,67
Valiant 5416,67369944,44%684,27
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 295,63151837,50%96,72
BT-7 artillery 3170,50172825,00%382,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5425,00324812,50%832,09
Hotchkiss H35275,57135742,86%98,32
M2 Light2192,86223757,14%804,35
M2 Medium Tank3210,71265785,71%874,01
GSOR the TANK 91284,14513728,57%1022,14
T2 Light Tank 2115,00187742,86%287,06
Pvlvv fm/42262,00186666,67%261,00
Primo Victoria 8966,67547650,00%1185,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,606750,00%135,63
Chi-Ni2133,00159540,00%482,07
Cruiser Mk. I1264,25269450,00%1703,30
T-34 with L-11 4276,75341450,00%849,04
M16/43 Sahariano 3375,50365450,00%1088,24
Fantôme 91124,25554425,00%725,77
Renault Otsu159,67107333,33%3,66
AMR 35 269,6799333,33%41,51
Churchill Crocodile 61061,6710773100,00%1674,53
Strv m/38233,00108250,00%83,60
Stuart I-IV3181,504952100,00%785,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5108,50257250,00%158,69
Chi-Go 7813,50720250,00%885,92
M2231,001010,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,001610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2107,0018210,00%199,31
AMX ELC 901 60,004251100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7521,0021910,00%377,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001631100,00%261,00
Object 265T 91056,0010741100,00%1006,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-16
Left: 2025-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-16
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2023-07-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-11-07