tymon4

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-05-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39365113645
Ø Tier6,437,557,928,02
Victories1921548,81%654,55%1438,89%1635,56%
Defeats1972650,11%545,45%2158,33%2862,22%
Draws4241,08%00,00%12,78%12,22%
Battles survived895122,74%218,18%411,11%48,89%
Tanks destroyed292740,7490,82160,44170,38
Destruction ratio0,961,000,500,41
Tanks spotted468251,19141,27210,58250,56
Damage dealt731,91710,36583,78632,76
Capture points709681,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points176630,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience392,20652,82526,64515,16
WN7960,32957,07390,95336,80
WN81053,13917,47387,76401,17
Total
Battles39365
Ø Tier6,43
Victories1921548,81%
Defeats1972650,11%
Draws4241,08%
Battles survived895122,74%
Tanks destroyed292740,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted468251,19
Damage dealt731,91
Capture points709681,80
Defense points176630,45
Experience392,20
WN7960,32
WN81053,13
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier7,55
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt710,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,82
WN7957,07
WN8917,47
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1438,89%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived411,11%
Tanks destroyed160,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted210,58
Damage dealt583,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,64
WN7390,95
WN8387,76
Past 30 days
Battles45
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1635,56%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived48,89%
Tanks destroyed170,38
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted250,56
Damage dealt632,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience515,16
WN7336,80
WN8401,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3852,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2635,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,270,000,000,00
Capture points1812,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience391,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3041,10%
Defeats3852,05%
Draws56,85%
Battles survived2635,62%
Tanks destroyed330,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted560,77
Damage dealt1.363,27
Capture points1812,48
Defense points130,18
Experience391,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,050,000,000,00
Capture points632,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience224,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt782,05
Capture points632,86
Defense points10,05
Experience224,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt295,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt295,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles567000
Victories21037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34861,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13824,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5651,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,880,000,000,00
Capture points6511,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2080,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience241,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles567
Victories21037,04%
Defeats34861,38%
Draws91,59%
Battles survived13824,34%
Tanks destroyed3270,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5651,00
Damage dealt420,88
Capture points6511,15
Defense points2080,37
Experience241,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories7857,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5339,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7051,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,020,000,000,00
Capture points4903,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories7857,78%
Defeats5339,26%
Draws42,96%
Battles survived7051,85%
Tanks destroyed1040,77
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted1130,84
Damage dealt1.122,02
Capture points4903,63
Defense points950,70
Experience482,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3450,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3146,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2638,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,720,000,000,00
Capture points1592,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience335,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3450,75%
Defeats3146,27%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived2638,81%
Tanks destroyed460,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted640,96
Damage dealt727,72
Capture points1592,37
Defense points590,88
Experience335,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,570,000,000,00
Capture points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.367,57
Capture points10,07
Defense points00,00
Experience270,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (220)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856727,89415256950,45%1324,69
IS-381237,88538233048,45%1482,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5347,76323171849,71%824,67
E 100101679,91525153048,43%1320,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6435,45291125746,06%719,57
Comet7755,55474116351,42%1192,00
IS-7101585,02523110645,84%1204,20
Matilda4480,61364107556,19%1639,96
KV-15514,2434383953,75%1165,46
T2971061,7656576253,28%1442,83
Type 64 6422,2734674648,93%914,93
TOG II* 6793,0549567352,30%1449,74
T3091442,4446567044,63%1179,67
Leichttraktor1177,8726966353,70%942,06
Churchill III 5408,7640963144,69%739,46
T28 Prototype81194,9647661751,70%1305,04
Tiger I7757,6847059646,81%929,03
Matilda IV 5564,3848957657,47%1716,97
T-1091144,0745456247,86%1048,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3154,5024953751,96%547,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81171,0942853045,28%1162,09
M4A1 Sherman5279,1323650849,80%601,06
M10391304,4351250347,32%1164,17
VK 36.01 (H)6506,9232247445,15%743,06
KV-371070,9053345953,16%1565,44
T110E5101436,6147743443,55%976,86
E 7591261,0758939948,87%1139,62
T54E191150,7449539444,42%911,65
T14 5570,6249639051,03%1257,72
Tiger II8988,3346136340,77%997,50
ISU-15281086,6744136349,59%1113,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8459,6837436349,31%645,78
M40/M438960,6736334447,97%1044,09
AMX 50 10081133,4547834153,37%1245,88
M3 Lee4149,2617333348,05%358,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5351,0926131350,48%806,86
M53/M5591049,7337029348,81%960,03
T698838,0841829043,79%884,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2175,2627028958,13%756,71
StuG III Ausf. G5318,8529127950,54%620,33
KV-481029,2848526553,96%1210,11
T3281123,9858125349,41%1365,38
IS7552,7833225043,60%569,66
T207519,0237924744,13%582,68
Jagdpanther7735,8332223544,26%894,74
T1 Heavy5322,9423723343,35%457,01
M26 Pershing8768,6339122944,54%891,84
BDR G1 B5379,1425922741,41%550,88
AMX 13 757532,8635821142,18%961,75
T675292,1624320251,98%516,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5419,5634419048,95%1077,09
M127753,1838918853,72%1007,95
T71 DA7328,5040518351,37%477,76
T25/27636,5439918045,00%729,54
O-Ni7972,1350617653,98%1388,39
BT-22130,8916317147,37%516,73
Jagdpanzer IV6417,1230817146,78%601,33
M66440,4027116943,20%461,41
M24 Chaffee5224,7930416952,07%624,37
Centurion Mk. I8821,3644216746,71%927,60
Nashorn6686,1835616545,45%1119,95
Ferdinand8909,2041516439,63%736,75
ARL 446637,4537016149,07%1103,86
Type T-345254,3321715940,88%478,52
Sturer Emil7725,5535115736,94%760,79
SU-1006674,5338415255,26%1250,94
M446559,0934115143,71%818,84
Crusader6264,1824715044,67%641,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8457,9836115048,67%644,63
Type 4 Chi-To6504,8241414348,95%870,66
Dicker Max 6607,6134314151,06%1030,51
T499513,0641614043,57%493,71
AMX M4 mle. 457810,6440813341,35%944,83
Object 70491428,2341413240,91%962,61
M18 Hellcat6427,4229913038,46%468,25
SU-1527675,1640112553,60%896,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs477,9720812449,19%95,58
Cromwell6400,2942112340,65%531,08
M415397,7524212351,22%575,31
AMX 12 t6360,5331412246,72%813,51
T376416,1241211354,87%997,73
T-1506710,3547611054,55%1313,89
T216248,2432111039,09%390,33
SU-855363,2427510444,23%663,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3224,5625810352,43%912,30
Marder 38T4398,872869754,64%1046,18
M75210,282259045,56%605,92
AMX ELC bis5174,102458446,43%362,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,941658345,78%55,92
T-284127,901688146,91%197,33
Type 586462,654627848,72%843,16
Churchill I5462,033317754,55%912,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,252677748,05%429,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81021,085777447,30%1124,73
M8A14117,401436836,76%27,92
VK 28.016229,132946743,28%433,85
Covenanter5149,232456651,52%354,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5302,602796550,77%731,92
Grille5316,292046553,85%603,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,292216346,03%334,13
M5A1 Stuart4125,382326150,82%263,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,492006162,30%240,56
M5 Stuart448,841706155,74%143,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5229,302186145,90%333,66
StuG IV 5370,842686155,74%872,31
T-46380,751416056,67%225,20
M374212,721926058,33%732,76
T3 HMC272,601065743,86%84,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4109,891265541,82%31,30
FCM 36 Pak 40 3359,153175451,85%1060,07
M2 Medium Tank376,311325450,00%100,16
T404237,911855440,74%381,68
T2 Medium Tank242,19965238,46%0,00
SU-85B4249,542215242,31%444,74
AMX 404168,882125149,02%481,93
O-I6602,983745149,02%926,10
Tetrarch 2130,181745154,90%553,18
Marder II3147,261345044,00%233,50
Matilda Black Prince 5395,183074957,14%911,17
Wespe3166,131454548,89%473,69
M22 Locust 3153,392384146,34%445,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,731924055,00%684,82
Škoda T 245312,782594042,50%631,83
T1 HMC249,161103762,16%222,63
AMX 50 1209736,843383740,54%382,68
T-703113,951933762,16%372,83
B14149,671803652,78%279,15
T1 Cunningham132,49883548,57%63,00
Churchill VII6469,143683542,86%621,89
SU-76M4182,031943565,71%503,16
Sav m/434199,122533452,94%417,27
T7 Combat Car 2100,091893438,24%258,55
BT-7486,221053250,00%123,57
Type 95 Ha-Go2144,411853256,25%583,27
T56 GMC3156,471183237,50%283,26
Durchbruchswagen 24219,192783158,06%534,92
O-I Experimental5464,633603063,33%902,26
T-50555,601993050,00%100,37
M3 Stuart394,311262941,38%129,53
MS-1115,76842944,83%32,78
SU-26372,291002842,86%47,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3173,841982552,00%528,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7291,242992532,00%242,65
M36 Jackson6352,332632454,17%465,64
SU-18287,14952142,86%294,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,851392030,00%225,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison337,00841952,63%113,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4216,583021952,63%568,73
T-26261,32861926,32%45,16
AT-12143,891131931,58%355,09
D23138,441701855,56%406,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha377,171371838,89%8,67
Cruiser Mk. IV478,281461838,89%1,27
ST-I9192,673411838,89%21,10
VK 30.02 (D)7338,593431741,18%274,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3115,762501758,82%479,83
T57 Heavy101056,764861741,18%569,04
Excelsior 5482,633811637,50%768,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9775,273081526,67%338,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,231701361,54%218,15
LTP 3199,851961346,15%836,60
A-20549,831301241,67%31,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4291,922561250,00%827,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3262,274431154,55%688,38
BT-7 artillery 3143,361631154,55%444,49
Renault FT 75 BS218,00711050,00%87,48
M7 Priest3133,901391040,00%137,40
M3 Light 386,101481070,00%371,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,2293922,22%183,12
Renault FT165,33105944,44%151,53
Ikv 1035246,44212933,33%307,16
T-29 3237,89237955,56%843,48
Hotchkiss H35259,2582825,00%4,78
Valentine3123,50237850,00%265,87
Renault FT AC2133,86105742,86%286,47
Pz.Kpfw. I243,1490714,29%0,00
Panzerjäger I2212,83148633,33%663,83
Sturmpanzer II4109,8384616,67%74,85
StuG III Ausf. B4270,50170633,33%417,52
43 M. Toldi III 335,33138650,00%151,07
Cruiser Mk. I152,803450,00%0,00
CS-6310583,00834560,00%356,78
SDP 57 Gowika7807,40388520,00%934,02
Renault UE 57315,2093540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,75117425,00%317,49
Škoda T 256275,2515440,00%209,39
M2 Light284,75210450,00%184,90
Cruiser Mk. II223,50115425,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,25125475,00%447,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,50145450,00%89,86
Fantôme 9762,00447425,00%368,84
Lago442,00113333,33%0,00
D1247,67109366,67%232,89
CS-447376,00391333,33%249,98
AMX 38333,00120333,33%0,00
Object 705A10409,33545333,33%0,00
T-127 3160,67271366,67%563,78
Kolohousenka140,503620,00%0,00
Jagdpanther II80,0021120,00%0,00
T-60228,50111250,00%71,62
KV-1S697,5013820,00%0,00
Object 7059258,0024420,00%0,00
T1E6 262,50133250,00%122,29
Sherman VC Firefly 6428,507182100,00%650,33
LT vz. 35276,001411100,00%348,99
M220,002710,00%0,00
Renault NC-311156,001821100,00%919,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,0010310,00%591,31
B.U.G.I.6152,007410,00%0,00
CS-538267,0010610,00%35,52
SDP 44 Burza6557,0026410,00%681,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6539,0038610,00%509,90
Valentine AT4143,001361100,00%386,16
Achilles60,004810,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00971100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5146,0013510,00%119,75
Black Prince II 70,0014010,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8731,006841100,00%682,83
T-45 20,008210,00%0,00
L-60 236,008310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-05-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-13