| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2283,91 | 809 | 375 | 50,40% | 1789,82 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2823,61 | 983 | 329 | 56,84% | 2353,75 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2242,46 | 977 | 313 | 59,42% | 2509,05 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1807,27 | 666 | 266 | 50,75% | 1352,66 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2693,02 | 991 | 232 | 57,76% | 2443,61 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2446,01 | 798 | 225 | 50,22% | 1848,10 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2079,74 | 820 | 220 | 49,55% | 1882,61 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1571,67 | 812 | 132 | 55,30% | 1548,09 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1184,95 | 617 | 91 | 40,66% | 1081,84 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1085,78 | 674 | 90 | 44,44% | 1299,46 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1034,16 | 673 | 80 | 48,75% | 971,45 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1592,16 | 731 | 69 | 46,38% | 1319,26 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2210,23 | 863 | 66 | 50,00% | 1679,58 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1456,26 | 799 | 53 | 56,60% | 1623,99 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2036,46 | 830 | 48 | 45,83% | 1671,28 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 850,16 | 660 | 45 | 53,33% | 1316,63 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 743,57 | 663 | 37 | 62,16% | 1071,80 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 468,08 | 545 | 25 | 48,00% | 1139,44 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 633,33 | 605 | 18 | 61,11% | 1225,02 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1405,87 | 714 | 15 | 53,33% | 1591,93 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1563,50 | 642 | 14 | 21,43% | 1581,92 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 642,46 | 435 | 13 | 46,15% | 640,93 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 1438,00 | 536 | 12 | 41,67% | 1425,02 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1836,17 | 775 | 12 | 58,33% | 1862,64 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 422,17 | 520 | 12 | 50,00% | 1723,87 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1328,89 | 999 | 9 | 77,78% | 2625,38 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 455,33 | 252 | 9 | 44,44% | 547,92 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1200,33 | 1025 | 9 | 88,89% | 2875,45 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1032,86 | 453 | 7 | 28,57% | 896,26 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 408,00 | 339 | 7 | 28,57% | 773,81 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 622,83 | 480 | 6 | 50,00% | 1580,35 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 849,40 | 849 | 5 | 80,00% | 2599,82 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 411,40 | 503 | 5 | 60,00% | 1109,58 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 220,75 | 386 | 4 | 75,00% | 603,11 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 164,00 | 341 | 4 | 75,00% | 647,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 415,33 | 355 | 3 | 66,67% | 1981,87 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 863,00 | 665 | 3 | 66,67% | 940,88 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1056,00 | 762 | 3 | 66,67% | 1179,22 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1180,00 | 722 | 2 | 100,00% | 1046,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 253,00 | 290 | 1 | 100,00% | 1298,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
toshuu
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2870 | 3 | 39 | 86 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,39 | 10,33 | 10,23 | 10,17 | ||||
| Victories | 1512 | 52,68% | 1 | 33,33% | 17 | 43,59% | 47 | 54,65% |
| Defeats | 1318 | 45,92% | 2 | 66,67% | 21 | 53,85% | 38 | 44,19% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,56% | 1 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 673 | 23,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 15,38% | 18 | 20,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2614 | 0,91 | 3 | 1,00 | 27 | 0,69 | 68 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 1,00 | 0,82 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3243 | 1,13 | 2 | 0,67 | 45 | 1,15 | 104 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 2.010,40 | 1.315,00 | 2.268,28 | 2.284,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 678 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 745 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 814,93 | 265,33 | 529,92 | 575,85 | ||||
| WN7 | 1248,18 | 681,23 | 940,92 | 1177,22 | ||||
| WN8 | 1850,57 | 880,68 | 1651,09 | 1847,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2870 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,39 | |
| Victories | 1512 | 52,68% |
| Defeats | 1318 | 45,92% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 673 | 23,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2614 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3243 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 2.010,40 | |
| Capture points | 678 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 745 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 814,93 | |
| WN7 | 1248,18 | |
| WN8 | 1850,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,33 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.315,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 265,33 | |
| WN7 | 681,23 | |
| WN8 | 880,68 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,23 | |
| Victories | 17 | 43,59% |
| Defeats | 21 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 2.268,28 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 529,92 | |
| WN7 | 940,92 | |
| WN8 | 1651,09 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 86 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,17 | |
| Victories | 47 | 54,65% |
| Defeats | 38 | 44,19% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 20,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 68 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 2.284,44 | |
| Capture points | 44 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 575,85 | |
| WN7 | 1177,22 | |
| WN8 | 1847,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen