the_viking

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles815450141592
Ø Tier7,880,009,118,69
Victories3991648,95%00,00%6445,39%27947,13%
Defeats4038349,52%00,00%7553,19%30451,35%
Draws12461,53%00,00%21,42%91,52%
Battles survived1616119,82%00,00%2316,31%10117,06%
Tanks destroyed490040,6000,00760,543210,54
Destruction ratio0,750,000,640,65
Tanks spotted1310081,6100,001831,307551,28
Damage dealt852,640,001.118,891.079,09
Capture points1003691,2300,00100,076481,09
Defense points270930,3300,00290,21290,05
Experience594,570,00701,84701,42
WN7880,220,00742,37772,91
WN8907,010,00879,95902,70
Total
Battles81545
Ø Tier7,88
Victories3991648,95%
Defeats4038349,52%
Draws12461,53%
Battles survived1616119,82%
Tanks destroyed490040,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1310081,61
Damage dealt852,64
Capture points1003691,23
Defense points270930,33
Experience594,57
WN7880,22
WN8907,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,11
Victories6445,39%
Defeats7553,19%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived2316,31%
Tanks destroyed760,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1831,30
Damage dealt1.118,89
Capture points100,07
Defense points290,21
Experience701,84
WN7742,37
WN8879,95
Past 30 days
Battles592
Ø Tier8,69
Victories27947,13%
Defeats30451,35%
Draws91,52%
Battles survived10117,06%
Tanks destroyed3210,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted7551,28
Damage dealt1.079,09
Capture points6481,09
Defense points290,05
Experience701,42
WN7772,91
WN8902,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles502000
Victories26853,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21643,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18436,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5431,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,770,000,000,00
Capture points8701,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4040,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles502
Victories26853,39%
Defeats21643,03%
Draws183,59%
Battles survived18436,65%
Tanks destroyed2600,52
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5431,08
Damage dealt1.263,77
Capture points8701,73
Defense points4040,80
Experience662,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories8052,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6241,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5939,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1711,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,320,000,000,00
Capture points2171,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience604,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories8052,98%
Defeats6241,06%
Draws95,96%
Battles survived5939,07%
Tanks destroyed690,46
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1711,13
Damage dealt763,32
Capture points2171,44
Defense points410,27
Experience604,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories5550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4944,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2091,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt329,150,000,000,00
Capture points1991,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience381,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories5550,00%
Defeats4944,55%
Draws65,45%
Battles survived3229,09%
Tanks destroyed460,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2091,90
Damage dealt329,15
Capture points1991,81
Defense points220,20
Experience381,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1382000
Victories68749,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66848,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42830,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7970,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9470,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,530,000,000,00
Capture points15831,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11140,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience529,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1382
Victories68749,71%
Defeats66848,34%
Draws271,95%
Battles survived42830,97%
Tanks destroyed7970,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted9470,69
Damage dealt845,53
Capture points15831,15
Defense points11140,81
Experience529,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories27759,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17036,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17136,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4170,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,780,000,000,00
Capture points11892,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11542,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience677,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories27759,83%
Defeats17036,72%
Draws163,46%
Battles survived17136,93%
Tanks destroyed2100,45
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4170,90
Damage dealt740,78
Capture points11892,57
Defense points11542,49
Experience677,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles827000
Victories31237,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50360,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21125,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4000,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9031,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,890,000,000,00
Capture points8781,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15431,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience446,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles827
Victories31237,73%
Defeats50360,82%
Draws121,45%
Battles survived21125,51%
Tanks destroyed4000,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted9031,09
Damage dealt817,89
Capture points8781,06
Defense points15431,87
Experience446,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1694,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted362,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories15,88%
Defeats1694,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted362,12
Damage dealt844,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (524)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81041,80660453247,99%1210,99
Type 59 8868,36668330547,69%1044,13
Maus101430,52673228847,33%1023,71
IS-6 8948,87641162248,71%936,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,90395160955,31%526,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519526,41598142447,54%621,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10612,42559105744,09%457,80
E 5091261,33643104348,80%1194,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81008,61584101645,67%971,49
AMX 13 909544,4461395249,05%650,45
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5520,4856788647,52%616,58
ELC EVEN 90 8409,8062685548,42%640,50
VK 28.016234,4743079649,62%519,76
T-100 LT10656,7157579644,47%586,17
Grille 15101452,5956375945,45%936,16
E 100101654,4667572747,46%1215,47
Tiger I7864,2663272356,15%1187,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101654,7963971750,21%1133,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8806,4066069047,68%760,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8583,9061667048,51%567,92
T-549951,0864565948,10%850,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101223,4961265243,10%856,76
Leopard 1101305,1463264444,57%881,99
E 50 Ausf. M101331,0962564246,88%968,93
IS-381021,8766860952,87%1145,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8506,4758757753,21%820,14
Tiger II81096,7763656750,79%1386,99
T-54 ltwt.9607,0445153147,83%723,22
Object 261101323,6460852551,05%1112,38
MT-256202,1244151551,46%438,06
Škoda T 56 81224,4377750954,22%1126,99
A-20579,4528150446,43%78,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91266,1568749451,42%1220,55
G.W. Tiger91247,6051349046,33%1157,87
E 25 7638,3058149048,98%793,75
LT-432 8451,9863147749,48%655,13
G.W. Panther71022,0253246547,74%1330,76
Churchill III 5579,2083645848,91%1174,94
G.W. E 100101351,6953745247,35%1112,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3156,9840244858,26%637,99
IS-7101250,3769444348,98%876,68
Leopard Prototyp A91194,6763743845,43%1019,91
Dicker Max 6644,9751041251,94%1125,49
Hummel6886,1347240951,83%1521,62
Waffenträger auf E 100101751,9762239744,84%1107,25
T14 5691,1675639254,59%1532,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175,1733739054,36%495,31
Manticore10696,9160238441,15%554,88
Grille5612,4242938355,09%1534,99
T499556,2857738349,61%664,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4216,0342937355,50%754,87
Cromwell B 6551,1761937152,02%1018,29
T 55A 9936,6957336650,00%767,85
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3485,9671036363,91%1617,93
KV-5 8944,2478636254,97%1025,38
LTTB8377,3657735749,58%507,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8687,5252435742,86%659,99
Jagdtiger91354,9358535552,39%1198,40
leKpz Borkenkäfer11855,7970335542,25%686,31
Type 5 Heavy101631,8277534850,57%999,70
AMX 13 10510803,9966734650,58%794,51
Leichttraktor1119,3530334557,39%534,65
Panther7716,4556333951,03%1101,59
Panther II8769,7055033849,70%947,76
WZ-1328570,6756733342,34%799,16
AMX 50 B101344,3761133143,81%897,76
T2 Light Tank 298,0028333146,83%256,84
Škoda T 509944,2341632747,09%700,53
T9591048,1070432751,68%715,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81177,4266032652,15%1224,20
E 7591552,2776432254,66%1618,05
E 65 Zwilling 81173,4378431949,84%982,59
KV-220-2 5700,7977231553,02%1357,71
Object 703 Version II 81141,8982531054,84%1177,95
A-32 4406,8754930154,15%880,89
KR-1111626,6082530146,18%923,91
T110E5101314,2065629547,12%897,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5411,3652829458,16%1106,81
Char Futur 4 91281,7579829158,08%1168,38
Panhard EBR 10510621,8365528847,57%537,77
XM57 81224,9672728850,69%968,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91410,0666228450,00%1168,61
Type 62 7406,4253528245,74%698,49
Vz. 55101603,7869927843,88%1008,31
Panhard EBR 909490,7962027450,36%545,37
TVP T 50/51101055,5752527341,76%621,88
Jagdpanther7780,9051226957,25%1104,66
Tiger (P)7724,1258726653,76%972,58
VK 30.02 (D)7462,7048826250,00%572,19
AMX 50 1008851,8859525748,64%816,67
Ferdinand81255,6454725451,57%1436,49
TNH T Vz. 5191233,5570525347,43%963,48
T-505128,1735025351,38%278,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8395,5160425152,19%582,31
T-62A101118,5865424948,59%799,96
Turtle Mk. I 81058,5878724750,20%972,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8470,0256324047,92%700,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81069,7856323549,79%1225,25
FV3046431,7240923450,85%653,89
XM551 Sheridan10575,9757323444,02%403,79
M48A5 Patton101239,4266122547,56%834,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68381,2952621944,29%464,91
M46 Patton9880,5361320842,31%615,43
Vz. 71 Tesák10682,6062020644,17%542,14
212A91213,5056620448,04%1048,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5247,9132920338,42%441,76
Type 64 6480,0652820246,53%1090,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5443,5452919947,74%1062,50
Indien-Panzer81015,7868519852,02%1364,66
T71 DA7547,0258519647,96%1064,21
M1271099,2348819544,10%1441,20
M26 Pershing8654,8755918942,33%600,59
WZ-132A9624,3856818451,63%717,39
SU-14-281035,1547418343,72%1018,43
AMX 13 57 GF 7598,2564118243,41%987,68
T-437445,1041318151,93%575,13
Cromwell6491,6357918054,44%973,37
Jagdpanzer IV6385,2137818054,44%621,99
T-448614,7252917952,51%720,46
T297929,2064417753,67%1186,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101379,7961617437,93%772,14
T-1091070,0264117247,67%943,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101222,9559117242,44%660,78
Tiger-Maus 91311,9272717245,93%986,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 101615,8276816946,75%893,69
T207801,5558216355,21%1207,70
M10391152,2165416347,24%955,87
SU-1006495,4140916247,53%718,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91119,7668816151,55%1024,86
M5 Stuart468,8424715948,43%79,95
T-345185,0232015748,41%305,50
TVP VTU Koncept8577,7451015653,21%636,79
M4151026,0546615547,10%1854,69
VK 30.01 (P)6331,8139115552,90%433,57
M24 Chaffee5213,0643815547,74%550,22
Type 619903,1263315446,10%697,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91127,5368015243,42%810,09
ST-I91306,0973915152,98%1177,84
Object 140101112,1763815045,33%739,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101315,6268415044,00%748,22
T-832 81129,7777815053,33%1100,92
WZ-132-110726,0567114845,27%633,44
BZ-75101516,0474014843,92%962,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79670,1954314850,00%419,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8932,0274814749,66%1077,90
Ares 90101379,6468214742,18%851,96
Concept No. 5101247,2668214546,90%762,82
Object 70491175,7661414444,44%771,04
M18 Hellcat6604,7149614448,61%979,06
Object 430 Version II9585,7550614436,11%250,09
IS-2-II8676,2346814237,32%461,44
M7 Priest3522,5132814147,52%1654,74
IS-4101352,6265214147,52%893,24
Hotchkiss EBR7342,8748914152,48%577,37
Matilda IV 5456,0858414159,57%1297,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6543,4150414156,74%986,30
WZ-113G FT101552,1869513947,48%884,43
T110E4101673,1271413747,45%1051,22
M53/M559837,2358213742,34%600,77
UDES 15/16101357,3569613545,93%880,31
Strv 103B101103,7165513447,76%571,80
ISU-1528405,4946813452,24%265,88
SU-1018705,9954213446,27%597,91
FV230 Canopener101521,9173013447,01%851,80
HWK 128395,1452113347,37%478,90
CS-63101138,2966513242,42%635,02
Churchill VII6807,9368713048,46%1403,36
Type 71101516,6368813038,46%810,55
Object 41681024,9271413052,31%1381,16
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7466,8158912951,94%915,71
LHMTV8574,8360912946,51%887,31
FV217 Badger101331,8377212855,47%828,89
CS-538565,0454712744,88%554,74
Chi-To SP7838,9968012659,52%960,31
Object 252U 8923,9870112655,56%886,52
IS7829,7455012354,47%1198,79
VK 36.01 (H)6536,0858212360,16%992,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,3330012344,72%478,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2232,4939812261,48%1119,54
Object 274a 8794,7268512149,59%851,76
Tiger 131 6713,1462812050,00%1060,88
KV-26701,5556111955,46%1144,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8945,6164811952,10%748,26
SU-861109,0249111750,43%1908,17
BZ-79111952,9486111749,57%1102,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9571,0863811746,15%660,79
WZ-1317355,5855111642,24%481,00
Conqueror91212,7273311651,72%956,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,2048211661,21%1182,16
CS-599915,2764411349,56%682,25
GSR 3301 Setter7303,9042311337,17%380,40
Object 4309915,6564011145,95%609,05
TOG II* 6586,7255011047,27%842,20
Ho-Ri 3101332,4469710953,21%851,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6337,1840710856,48%565,08
VK 100.01 (P)81017,0967710849,07%1026,48
WZ-111 model 1-49815,4757210542,86%515,06
SU-1527784,6555510346,60%1026,26
SU-54561,1633410250,98%1512,31
M75176,2828410152,48%473,57
Centurion Mk. 7/19907,5568810149,50%754,82
AMX ELC bis5263,6533910138,61%715,55
Sherman Firefly6352,8929010046,00%442,32
T1 Heavy5503,664469848,98%946,51
T3281124,247209843,88%1263,17
Taschenratte111995,149599850,00%1152,77
VK 30.01 (H)5412,794549755,67%956,83
Progetto C50 mod. 669834,736369748,45%600,08
IS-3-II91157,747189749,48%943,19
Caernarvon Action X 8803,516769741,24%719,01
Type 4 Heavy9804,675979642,71%464,30
Lansen C 8895,496799645,83%886,42
T-34-856223,122999541,05%162,31
TNH 105/10008614,395309536,84%410,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2279,134449562,11%1027,25
Mäuschen91353,606999452,13%1271,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559790,286419351,61%689,31
M-VI-Y9638,925429235,87%286,99
Hirschkäfer111258,407059250,00%711,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,082839151,65%278,65
STA-18506,565789051,11%495,51
FV215b 101077,756388942,70%642,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810858,466028950,56%612,37
SU-100M17633,975148742,53%632,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 8750,595908650,00%680,84
M66723,425308541,18%946,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8948,485918544,71%949,61
HWK 30 8412,115788549,41%561,33
StuG III Ausf. G5318,513138346,99%629,04
M-III-Y8620,146108346,99%515,85
59-166186,494088042,50%262,29
A-447691,936318055,00%1080,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101443,997657955,70%912,42
Panhard AMD 178B6344,854797951,90%854,01
KV-856658,716007858,97%1215,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101183,556307846,15%891,15
T376333,535247857,69%791,25
Crusader6286,343667650,00%691,46
T34 8874,676347644,74%796,28
AMX 30 B10934,334727630,26%464,57
M-II-Y7706,216347648,68%762,30
Black Prince II 7874,307787653,95%1174,43
FV4005 Stage II10847,405397548,00%475,52
53TP Markowskiego8716,685497439,19%539,89
Marder II3351,233287358,90%1204,12
Vz. 68 Squall 8492,375157335,62%576,86
FV2078736,716337245,83%674,40
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8714,997157250,00%1116,00
Churchill Crocodile 61002,758797256,94%1770,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,923367146,48%700,09
TL-7 91045,096967045,71%782,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5273,453336947,83%584,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91002,415606939,13%804,92
KV-48999,487116965,22%1256,46
T54E191063,256506944,93%772,32
Object 430U101494,409176869,12%1242,19
T309562,935706744,78%239,71
T57 Heavy101353,286746741,79%825,47
50TP prototyp 8829,696526546,15%725,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7461,895236541,54%705,79
STB-110978,675946443,75%549,66
T675472,133936446,88%1041,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81116,147556451,56%1230,04
121B 101039,056176440,63%584,89
UDES 169940,796396350,79%795,58
T92 HMC101187,756206349,21%908,31
Nashorn6709,945316361,90%1325,41
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5690,767486361,90%1182,44
Sturmpanzer II4255,272656258,06%860,91
WZ-111-1G FT8664,455396240,32%435,66
FV601 Saladin8322,234846245,16%161,87
BZ-6891036,025866132,79%623,04
113101337,226756050,00%889,31
DBV-152 101276,556756050,00%691,29
King Tiger (Captured) 7831,395195949,15%1009,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6752,886155848,28%1199,77
Comet7662,095875750,88%1000,41
SDP 58 Kilana8706,375925752,63%619,45
Sturer Emil7826,054635740,35%903,74
Cobra 91216,137055648,21%924,89
M4A2E4 Sherman 5206,853575550,91%408,75
Object 752 91421,738795257,69%1133,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8741,407185253,85%816,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101295,946425139,22%736,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7577,275745160,78%811,32
M40/M438986,007415062,00%1200,02
Pz.Kpfw. 558839,887235052,00%621,22
SU-855213,842244936,73%223,35
ARL 446594,334894942,86%832,51
T110E3101447,607304854,17%896,71
WZ-1209737,966904753,19%602,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7592,825714546,67%737,59
Object 268 Version 4101280,586524546,67%748,42
M-V-Y101119,137204553,33%761,46
Strv 103-09636,185754456,82%433,45
T-34-85M 6741,256434450,00%1117,25
FV38059763,166234348,84%586,65
A-436442,335414353,49%832,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 9850,356554348,84%589,56
KV-15511,384794257,14%1037,01
Pudel 6560,904904032,50%706,75
M374253,132484060,00%923,27
IS-2M 71069,757754060,00%1291,14
T-284219,463203964,10%703,91
Rinoceronte101361,106813943,59%796,27
M5A1 Stuart478,462683956,41%152,29
Type T-345339,314593951,28%871,55
T25 AT7643,085033946,15%662,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert111185,417303951,28%738,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5564,346193852,63%1225,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518779,197263762,16%844,14
VK 30.01 (D)6455,415233745,95%662,60
K-91101203,416313735,14%694,03
ERAC 105 Proto 9818,546943754,05%1144,96
Lorraine 40 t 8773,415233732,43%616,65
Pawlack Tank6523,585733661,11%813,52
FSV Scheme A7355,744473537,14%245,25
M22 Locust 3115,492523551,43%298,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2176,292763444,12%782,98
Jagdpanther II81035,246753467,65%1255,12
FV4004 Conway9861,795333455,88%659,40
T-127 3297,824223450,00%1193,16
BT-7447,151883348,48%90,09
SU-263211,972533360,61%614,48
T216422,555893366,67%1333,06
VK 168.01 (P) 8859,647103360,61%954,63
IS-3A 8839,066313333,33%585,38
BDR G1 B5385,004023243,75%545,53
KV-137662,915783237,50%874,03
VK 30.02 (M)6682,976073250,00%1294,66
Object 705A101664,137253240,63%954,83
FV227 Conceiver8842,876673151,61%831,70
Versuchspanzer 5791152,167753151,61%854,84
Object 268 Version V 101112,195453138,71%546,64
CS-447686,705463043,33%783,30
Super Hellcat 7475,235693073,33%662,34
Wespe3352,622732955,17%1500,37
Covenanter5256,003872951,72%776,86
FV224 Chopper7753,486562948,28%777,74
K-91-PT 91045,556062931,03%667,43
112 8644,105952948,28%536,99
Kranvagn101579,007912850,00%1137,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8322,144802839,29%245,28
NC 70 Błyskawica10945,186742846,43%479,05
KV-1SA 5615,796922860,71%1387,64
T-50-2 6341,684902839,29%693,40
Kunze Panzer 9881,545832846,43%635,78
Škoda T 177575,966602751,85%1187,58
Felice 9872,525702740,74%596,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91316,078082759,26%987,55
Type 5 Ke-Ho4217,773372653,85%644,26
Ho-Ri 19807,155862642,31%435,17
Durchbruchswagen 24278,693402646,15%687,26
Ashbringer 101601,697112642,31%903,39
T-34-3 81146,817292638,46%1199,52
25TP KSUST II5689,366152556,00%1917,63
T288984,007392552,00%1028,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3245,084402560,00%1166,36
Object 268101158,326262548,00%650,73
Ram II 5409,445302564,00%1122,82
T28 Concept 7539,365082548,00%542,56
Char de transition 6895,167132556,00%1443,02
T1 Cunningham1122,832302450,00%679,46
T803111673,798622450,00%1085,25
SFAC 105 8923,966442356,52%760,50
BT-2253,272712272,73%261,90
WZ-111 model 5A101665,417482250,00%1139,87
M36 Jackson6652,773782240,91%877,01
Pz.Kpfw. I2166,863692254,55%774,53
Object 777 Version II 91047,956832142,86%685,09
MS-11147,551672030,00%626,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5332,253702050,00%656,25
TS-54 8854,106522040,00%661,04
Centurion Action X10701,585781952,63%409,30
Super Conqueror101643,587961947,37%1109,93
Kampfpanzer 67101392,636811936,84%962,53
Chrysler K 8699,685181926,32%467,80
AMX 404136,832861855,56%419,18
Marder 38T4327,443951850,00%795,76
T77 81067,285761822,22%852,68
B1491,062031752,94%126,00
T1 HMC2118,651471741,18%467,69
T-54 first prototype 8591,886211752,94%649,34
M2 Light2136,632581643,75%400,93
Object 277101049,387141650,00%637,45
AAT60 81052,946211631,25%792,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101603,537271553,33%1010,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5628,675801540,00%1596,73
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9689,335551546,67%425,62
E 75 TS 81003,278081560,00%1170,27
SU-122-44 7938,136471560,00%1278,88
AMX 383135,502621457,14%348,09
AT 86833,506651457,14%1553,08
FCM 36 Pak 40 3479,154961353,85%1332,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3217,233581361,54%781,70
Object 7059924,626281338,46%483,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81023,085741353,85%972,93
AE Phase I 9851,006741361,54%698,11
M3 Stuart329,171901241,67%21,05
Churchill I51011,427211250,00%2251,97
Panzerjäger I2217,672321250,00%779,99
PTZ-78111466,758841258,33%795,41
M6A2E1 8735,177861283,33%804,09
Turán III prototípus 5466,835031250,00%1124,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3280,271981136,36%847,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3164,643291181,82%651,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,362701163,64%345,99
Cruiser Mk. III3132,912051145,45%432,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,823181163,64%279,06
FV215b (183) 10678,36305110,00%181,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 91460,558481172,73%1153,48
AS-XX 40 t111386,367431154,55%942,73
E 77 9978,185551118,18%590,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,643091154,55%373,30
114 SP2 101462,557311154,55%896,53
Type 1 Chi-He4416,804281070,00%1362,83
AMX 12 t6486,304291030,00%1074,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,501411040,00%493,67
StuG III Ausf. B4555,104691040,00%1192,68
Škoda T 27 8525,305731050,00%476,62
StuG IV 5375,002361050,00%764,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4309,56285944,44%834,86
M60 101658,22686944,44%1100,69
ST-II101793,22722944,44%1125,31
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8413,89331933,33%176,53
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6973,44881977,78%1863,26
Valentine II 4225,22427955,56%703,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8226,56552966,67%261,26
WZ-120-1G FT 8297,33385922,22%10,14
SU-182313,63328875,00%2799,17
AMX 50 Foch B101298,50516825,00%601,74
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8475,38589850,00%375,03
FV4202 8757,88665850,00%820,77
Excalibur 6313,25266812,50%167,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5550,00648862,50%1774,82
Durendal 10935,13603837,50%392,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,29204771,43%490,98
Caernarvon81397,43911757,14%1781,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,14192757,14%272,46
Caliban 8506,57429714,29%232,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4262,86399728,57%394,31
T92 8301,43437728,57%239,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 7916,00781757,14%1344,51
T-44-100 81065,00732771,43%1463,67
Strv fm/211210,67293650,00%1227,58
Fiat 30001164,33268650,00%857,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6387,50548683,33%930,14
T-103 81306,00541616,67%997,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101105,83566650,00%634,34
Matilda Black Prince 5309,33463683,33%764,07
Großtraktor - Krupp 3155,50325650,00%430,32
M10 RBFM 5376,67449650,00%577,29
VK 45.03 71411,67592616,67%1403,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8715,50494633,33%515,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,60162540,00%291,92
Renault FT169,80164560,00%309,71
TS-60 91677,6010675100,00%1442,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6593,007425100,00%1521,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5295,80481560,00%863,18
122 TM 81395,00824560,00%1574,76
Type 95 Ha-Go232,50165425,00%0,00
4TP188,50239450,00%273,73
121101085,25680450,00%774,82
T-1506267,5028540,00%151,09
VK 20.01 (D)4287,50347475,00%866,88
AT-FV230 Breaker111239,75776475,00%780,52
Object 432U11920,50726450,00%463,74
MKA 2425,25660450,00%2033,42
T-45 2233,25329450,00%1184,98
Light Mk. VIC 294,50142425,00%250,96
T7 Combat Car 218,75175425,00%1,39
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8551,25662475,00%571,36
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4321,25420425,00%630,42
T78 61076,25856450,00%1840,60
T-28E with F-30 4217,50339475,00%524,57
Object 265T 91258,25839475,00%1138,25
Renault Otsu1179,33324333,33%744,53
Renault NC-31176,33252333,33%169,52
Pvlvv fm/42243,67137366,67%264,10
T2 Medium Tank2144,33216333,33%516,42
Mitsu 1085545,67433333,33%748,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5270,67482366,67%609,66
M-IV-Y 8805,67706366,67%813,56
STG 81066,67772366,67%1375,43
STA-2 8479,3330230,00%277,06
T1E6 2125,33289333,33%359,22
KB-52 91700,001002366,67%1559,46
Kolohousenka156,00112250,00%87,98
D1298,50244250,00%303,17
Type 98 Ke-Ni3191,00396250,00%682,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 2181,0026120,00%729,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4305,003912100,00%1003,12
T71 CMCD7309,50616250,00%454,01
FV225 Collector 91750,0048120,00%954,17
XM69 Hacker111094,50752250,00%563,96
L-60 2137,004272100,00%797,71
Strv S1 8397,505932100,00%361,51
BT-7 artillery 378,001872100,00%268,26
FCM 50 t 8640,00601250,00%584,81
Eclipse 9661,5036820,00%257,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,001181100,00%478,53
Hotchkiss H352267,005741100,00%1490,42
7TP263,001201100,00%261,00
S-5171297,0063210,00%1696,13
GSOR the TANK 9392,009351100,00%322,59
T-34 with L-11 4106,0024610,00%57,53
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3287,006061100,00%870,93
ARMT 5342,0025110,00%441,10
AMR 35 2319,006891100,00%1441,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4765,0036510,00%2451,18
T-29 3351,002561100,00%1179,28
Patton the Tank 91216,008631100,00%1087,44
M16/43 Sahariano 30,002541100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 2142,0022610,00%431,19
Saryuda 91020,006091100,00%733,98
LTP 3100,0017210,00%186,25
AMX ELC 901 60,005410,00%0,00
Panther/M10 7973,0010341100,00%1671,09
Valiant 5424,006541100,00%857,92
TT-130M 91510,0039610,00%971,17
Concept 1B 9424,0028510,00%17,18
43 M. Toldi III 3295,004311100,00%1341,26
Black Rock 11619,0011131100,00%339,02
Fantôme 9756,0018310,00%364,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2011-06-28
Left: 2024-10-13