suncani

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46964045283
Ø Tier7,990,009,809,33
Victories2379050,66%00,00%1737,78%13848,76%
Defeats2263348,19%00,00%2760,00%14350,53%
Draws5411,15%00,00%12,22%20,71%
Battles survived1130824,08%00,00%48,89%5720,14%
Tanks destroyed395820,8400,00310,691790,63
Destruction ratio1,110,000,760,79
Tanks spotted530701,1300,00561,242710,96
Damage dealt1.193,860,001.277,271.263,45
Capture points490591,0400,0000,001930,68
Defense points224140,4800,0000,00390,14
Experience627,530,00660,93705,08
WN71098,000,00675,75816,88
WN81330,270,00830,921012,33
Total
Battles46964
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2379050,66%
Defeats2263348,19%
Draws5411,15%
Battles survived1130824,08%
Tanks destroyed395820,84
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted530701,13
Damage dealt1.193,86
Capture points490591,04
Defense points224140,48
Experience627,53
WN71098,00
WN81330,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,80
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2760,00%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived48,89%
Tanks destroyed310,69
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted561,24
Damage dealt1.277,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience660,93
WN7675,75
WN8830,92
Past 30 days
Battles283
Ø Tier9,33
Victories13848,76%
Defeats14350,53%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived5720,14%
Tanks destroyed1790,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2710,96
Damage dealt1.263,45
Capture points1930,68
Defense points390,14
Experience705,08
WN7816,88
WN81012,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1199000
Victories55646,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59249,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws514,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44136,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7920,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6750,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,900,000,000,00
Capture points9760,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12991,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience620,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1199
Victories55646,37%
Defeats59249,37%
Draws514,25%
Battles survived44136,78%
Tanks destroyed7920,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted6750,56
Damage dealt1.786,90
Capture points9760,81
Defense points12991,08
Experience620,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories9553,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7844,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1811,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,810,000,000,00
Capture points2811,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience650,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories9553,67%
Defeats7844,07%
Draws42,26%
Battles survived5933,33%
Tanks destroyed1020,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1811,02
Damage dealt915,81
Capture points2811,59
Defense points590,33
Experience650,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,370,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points722,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience454,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt623,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points722,67
Experience454,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories5557,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3738,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,110,000,000,00
Capture points2602,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1761,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience669,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories5557,29%
Defeats4041,67%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived3738,54%
Tanks destroyed620,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1041,08
Damage dealt918,11
Capture points2602,71
Defense points1761,83
Experience669,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles402000
Victories20751,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19348,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16340,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4611,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,090,000,000,00
Capture points11702,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14113,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience739,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles402
Victories20751,49%
Defeats19348,01%
Draws20,50%
Battles survived16340,55%
Tanks destroyed2920,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted4611,15
Damage dealt1.109,09
Capture points11702,91
Defense points14113,51
Experience739,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2563000
Victories158161,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95737,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived104540,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17430,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16280,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,030,000,000,00
Capture points40701,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24370,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience667,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles2563
Victories158161,69%
Defeats95737,34%
Draws250,98%
Battles survived104540,77%
Tanks destroyed17430,68
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted16280,64
Damage dealt933,03
Capture points40701,59
Defense points24370,95
Experience667,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles813000
Victories44254,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36244,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24530,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4610,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5340,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,280,000,000,00
Capture points7550,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3710,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience726,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles813
Victories44254,37%
Defeats36244,53%
Draws91,11%
Battles survived24530,14%
Tanks destroyed4610,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5340,66
Damage dealt1.256,28
Capture points7550,93
Defense points3710,46
Experience726,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Excelsior 5852,80758361959,74%2187,66
T92 HMC101664,18560300848,01%1694,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81063,87554256549,51%1055,63
112 81165,69757231550,37%1474,15
SU-100Y 6788,80620203957,09%1520,07
Object 268101991,98690177649,16%1467,56
WZ-111 model 1-491499,73751154250,19%1487,69
T57 Heavy101854,05704136548,35%1467,49
M415759,27481130051,31%1491,94
T-34-17855,94686127553,88%1371,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101680,59570124249,68%1730,19
T110E4101751,70617119147,69%1208,00
M5A1 Stuart4221,53377119049,24%663,27
113101528,06669106545,54%1158,20
121101387,5665186346,47%1023,77
T6981135,0572972751,03%1498,05
IS-381205,5073955555,14%1490,63
Jagdpanzer E 100101691,1756350453,37%1201,47
WZ-111G FT91548,1559146649,57%1246,83
G.W. E 100101512,9251243354,97%1339,86
WZ-1317550,9965141751,32%1008,42
T110E5101758,7673339448,48%1407,26
FV215b (183) 101516,7363138144,09%1011,46
M40/M4381321,3155237045,14%1599,34
T2971139,7877534458,43%1656,23
1108910,9960534043,24%923,66
Object 70491944,8979733155,89%1774,87
IS-7101563,5169830049,33%1183,11
FV380591596,9261729846,64%1566,85
IS-27703,4255529746,13%797,47
KV-856787,7762229551,53%1494,75
Object 261101381,8059628047,50%1234,67
M1271193,5354627843,17%1561,33
TOG II* 6804,4965626554,72%1513,84
FV20781339,3963526253,05%1729,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81092,4471525448,43%1171,78
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91331,1468624953,01%1092,61
Type T-345195,9425024248,35%363,77
Type 586331,7641824251,24%496,91
ISU-15281196,1461723544,68%1187,85
Jagdpanzer E 90 91513,1875922853,95%1268,10
E 100101777,4964222449,11%1391,86
DBV-152 101558,9663122341,70%843,90
T9591707,0480221952,97%1491,14
T-1091371,1777721458,41%1441,59
WZ-111-1G FT8787,3543921339,91%636,87
T3091479,9872121053,33%1320,75
WZ-12091105,0467720149,75%1039,10
SU-14-281249,4760120153,73%1599,92
G.W. Panther7938,5348118357,38%1188,85
M7 Priest3493,7024417950,28%1454,22
T-34-28700,1359317846,07%748,27
SDP 58 Kilana81197,3072217853,93%1267,56
E 7591395,9476617753,11%1395,10
M10391431,1774917654,55%1415,40
SU-1527811,6056415250,00%1051,69
T28 Prototype81232,7771414955,03%1514,59
T110E3101488,4559214542,76%924,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101284,1865513739,42%767,33
Tiger II8999,0567513651,47%1089,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518889,4846613448,51%933,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559995,2841213448,51%864,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81136,2157313158,78%1337,94
T803111524,2269613138,17%777,40
Strv 103B101429,7170513048,46%886,21
212A91178,3758612849,22%1131,25
T2881132,0574812755,91%1246,66
BZ-689913,4545812345,53%579,43
T3281255,9975412049,17%1538,14
CC-46 Pancernik 91430,3773911948,74%1200,29
M374259,5015911747,86%828,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7618,0553111450,88%813,11
T71 DA7376,9257411453,51%619,30
WZ-113G FT101554,0267611145,95%883,89
Type 5 Heavy101884,6381310947,71%1155,94
G.W. Tiger91330,9762210841,67%1272,93
Tiger I71101,9376210354,37%1730,30
Vz. 71 Tesák10683,5962010341,75%522,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71095,7663010258,82%2048,83
AAT60 81027,536949949,49%1002,57
WZ-132A9673,545099842,86%714,20
T-34-2G FT7806,594739767,01%1276,70
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101475,266889350,54%990,01
AMX 67 Imbattable111775,967399246,74%1065,56
Hummel6710,504149054,44%1137,27
Panzerjäger I2154,242608850,00%487,53
T25/27939,776948755,17%1424,35
M18 Hellcat6794,616428751,72%1502,31
Concept 1B 91344,027708450,00%989,07
SU-14-17936,525448146,91%1314,05
SU-1006661,435068047,50%1116,09
Cobra 91176,845828046,25%891,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 101365,786817646,05%672,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81075,546407647,37%999,19
AMX 50 B101752,966907540,00%1122,63
Type 71101615,097147443,24%1085,39
BZ-79111889,437617440,54%972,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8463,774227130,99%462,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91343,647157050,00%1029,62
T216174,714427054,29%340,51
Taschenratte111792,608157040,00%872,82
TVP VTU Koncept8649,323926949,28%716,64
FV3046745,045066949,28%1417,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91215,705636936,23%799,32
FV217 Badger101392,666786850,00%850,74
SU-86728,584936646,97%1016,68
Ferdinand8828,214276656,06%790,51
BZ-75101444,086846544,62%858,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6576,675256454,69%1018,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507613,973266254,84%736,41
IS71243,877986155,74%1968,32
Grille5664,074126160,66%1652,89
WZ-111 model 5A101349,626036139,34%828,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8922,485326162,30%1122,75
Gorilla111643,678315759,65%1073,48
Tortoise91258,327425747,37%942,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007825,385445648,21%1297,72
TNH 105/10008834,655115549,09%799,87
Type 4 Heavy91145,314845541,82%906,72
Ares 758851,796845250,00%851,20
Škoda T 177370,264465046,00%564,61
SU-85B4298,923624946,94%631,92
Marder II3197,212934847,92%498,96
Maus101644,918414654,35%1225,45
VK 36.01 (H)6786,966274537,78%1479,60
TNH T Vz. 5191133,006794557,78%1016,84
PTZ-78111366,316134540,00%500,52
Char Futur 4 91370,166744540,00%988,88
VK 30.01 (H)5549,915164450,00%1379,08
NC 70 Błyskawica101460,307224456,82%1032,98
Ares 859929,327284452,27%740,00
M66923,707414360,47%1817,57
Type 5781069,567394355,81%1103,51
Ares 90101241,748114360,47%960,22
59-166165,334384250,00%286,91
M75290,663604153,66%974,07
SU-855474,384284055,00%1138,41
Type 4 Ju-To7942,255954037,50%904,50
STK-2111540,737404037,50%800,57
AMX AC mle. 4881129,957944062,50%1424,22
T1 Heavy5746,007023956,41%1864,97
LHMTV8379,035133935,90%399,58
Ikv 1035387,324773762,16%993,57
WZ-131G FT6470,683883748,65%656,39
SU-122A5541,564403650,00%1410,76
TVP T 50/51101310,345203540,00%782,70
Vz. 44-17913,746363455,88%1224,85
WZ-132-110487,684653450,00%361,57
Saryuda 91344,067143450,00%1041,06
ELC EVEN 90 8276,884113237,50%221,82
SU-54256,772623145,16%463,07
O-Ni71060,165803141,94%1406,07
AT 158915,977563164,52%985,13
Bishop5755,776113167,74%2268,42
Object 265T 91297,265943132,26%970,10
LPT-67 Šelma9415,775683050,00%416,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91218,537453056,67%928,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5436,234923056,67%1207,22
LTP 3215,833433050,00%1002,00
Jagdtiger91326,695592958,62%1186,70
T675514,975102965,52%1293,38
AMX 50 Foch91173,006072937,93%724,76
KV-15675,796502955,17%1662,01
Vz. 55101130,144522835,71%462,79
AMX AC mle. 467916,465902842,86%1130,40
Sturer Emil7860,324732828,57%952,06
T54E191406,117342853,57%1261,72
Emil I81204,857162740,74%1215,30
AMX 50 Foch B101383,637002748,15%884,44
T2071078,887662657,69%1690,17
Škoda T 509688,233392630,77%337,20
Strv 103-091025,386162653,85%734,66
Cruiser Mk. I1154,312722661,54%837,78
Type 689963,406292544,00%585,38
Cromwell6773,716642450,00%1781,35
T1 HMC2148,461282450,00%756,51
Super Hellcat 71124,297752470,83%1917,41
Windhund 8912,135792343,48%726,20
Black Rock 111091,267722356,52%649,83
Prototipo Standard B91020,644842227,27%682,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3102,501542259,09%268,27
BZ-587933,504832254,55%1185,79
GSR 3301 Setter7365,147142268,18%859,81
Dicker Max 6812,485812142,86%1400,06
T-284322,634191952,63%1034,76
M5 Stuart4115,683581968,42%321,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5492,113531942,11%841,01
Yong Bing 91188,005821926,32%672,31
SU-100I 5627,113651942,11%949,20
K-2 81013,187031741,18%972,28
Tetrarch 2197,063221747,06%963,81
Leichttraktor187,132951650,00%270,30
UDES 038379,383551631,25%96,67
Birch Gun4285,442741637,50%892,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810966,754101643,75%681,90
Black Prince II 71250,888541650,00%1577,23
Fantôme 91248,317991662,50%1249,31
T1 Cunningham151,07771540,00%39,61
StuG III Ausf. G5893,934291560,00%2588,21
Škoda T 245473,273401540,00%1389,14
SU-76M4194,402391533,33%321,58
Tiger-Maus 91427,607121573,33%1351,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10946,676381546,67%466,29
Strv 107-12111066,936441442,86%416,48
M3 Lee4180,853011353,85%550,10
T2 Medium Tank241,381011338,46%0,97
SDP 44 Burza6693,005221338,46%1082,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu6838,157081353,85%1246,71
Durchbruchswagen 24401,084571346,15%1061,81
Bofors Tornvagn 8806,085051330,77%497,24
Sexton II3230,752411233,33%846,24
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8805,175711241,67%692,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,64961154,55%120,60
Jagdpanther71082,184871145,45%1624,95
M8A14351,913451145,45%818,70
BZT-70 101269,647211145,45%581,58
Type 1 Chi-He4346,804461080,00%1333,69
Leo7754,906901060,00%1195,60
O-I6817,104761060,00%1273,49
CAV mod. 7111974,807401060,00%624,55
SDP 57 Gowika71073,56623944,44%1358,69
AT 86742,67514955,56%1176,00
Stone Sentinel 81344,00873966,67%1255,14
P.44 Pantera8916,88533837,50%903,26
AT 77854,38644850,00%984,30
Grille 1510880,63472825,00%316,87
T-34-85M 6698,50532862,50%1293,25
P.43 bis6740,57318714,29%1305,91
Cruiser Mk. II2221,86372757,14%1010,09
60G FT5174,86196728,57%92,49
M10 RBFM 5436,14354714,29%654,60
FV215b 10929,83427616,67%450,45
Chi-Ni2291,80378540,00%1561,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505556,20265540,00%1051,23
BZ-1668959,60571580,00%1206,19
T-29 3242,80371580,00%978,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9927,40637540,00%494,08
M3 Stuart3348,006764100,00%1903,10
Renault Otsu1154,25315475,00%785,82
Renault NC-31147,75109450,00%85,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3323,75412450,00%1270,31
O-Ho81457,50623425,00%1501,85
AT-1273,00148450,00%104,13
SU-76G FT4254,50292450,00%445,67
Patton the Tank 9883,75631475,00%832,62
P.43 ter7829,33553366,67%1243,53
M3G FT30,0072333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR70,00267333,33%0,00
Valentine II 4228,67477333,33%597,68
StuG IV 5325,67352333,33%577,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,003820,00%0,00
MS-1189,5021220,00%259,35
SU-182467,50358250,00%3230,18
Mitsu 10851223,50955250,00%3354,09
AMX ELC bis5339,50444250,00%1070,48
GSOR the TANK 91277,50821250,00%1294,33
ARMT 51465,501025250,00%5114,60
KV-1SA 5755,008442100,00%1620,21
T-50-2 6152,50214250,00%217,10
L-60 2187,005612100,00%1280,21
Lansen C 8162,50549250,00%137,13
T7 Combat Car 298,00164250,00%322,40
A46 6263,0016620,00%448,79
T28 Concept 7218,0017220,00%3,79
T-28E with F-30 4357,50443250,00%817,46
43 M. Toldi III 3319,00552250,00%1874,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,001551100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21146,0010710,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2156,007210,00%543,54
Strv m/425126,0019410,00%38,70
M2 Light282,007010,00%70,82
Pvlvv fm/4220,001810,00%0,00
SU-263101,0013710,00%15,53
M4 Improved 5358,004211100,00%948,93
Pz.Kpfw. I227,006110,00%0,00
M60 10381,0042910,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6106,003121100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5438,0032110,00%1273,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6650,006051100,00%1755,44
KV-1 shielded 5991,0058210,00%1506,85
Object 283 91022,0048210,00%635,90
MKA 2354,004891100,00%1713,55
T-45 2237,004131100,00%1378,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6207,0013410,00%241,22
T2 Light Tank 20,002210,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5305,005451100,00%545,61
Light Mk. VIC 20,001910,00%0,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 8425,0018110,00%160,86
BT-7 artillery 3401,0010531100,00%2218,75
Chi-Go 7301,006621100,00%326,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2016-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2019-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2016-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-14
Left: 2016-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-14
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2015-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2015-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2015-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-23
Left: 2014-11-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-02