storogilo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3309573113440
Ø Tier7,379,869,388,42
Victories1671650,51%3649,32%5548,67%23152,50%
Defeats1596148,23%3547,95%5649,56%20245,91%
Draws4181,26%22,74%21,77%71,59%
Battles survived714921,60%1621,92%2118,58%8519,32%
Tanks destroyed269730,82500,68750,663090,70
Destruction ratio1,040,880,820,87
Tanks spotted373721,13771,051261,127471,70
Damage dealt1.017,721.744,861.524,961.252,32
Capture points205930,6200,0000,001280,29
Defense points121250,3700,0000,00280,06
Experience517,50776,70739,18663,31
WN71060,02929,84905,441070,07
WN81298,111321,581227,661399,23
Total
Battles33095
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1671650,51%
Defeats1596148,23%
Draws4181,26%
Battles survived714921,60%
Tanks destroyed269730,82
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted373721,13
Damage dealt1.017,72
Capture points205930,62
Defense points121250,37
Experience517,50
WN71060,02
WN81298,11
Past 24 hours
Battles73
Ø Tier9,86
Victories3649,32%
Defeats3547,95%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived1621,92%
Tanks destroyed500,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted771,05
Damage dealt1.744,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience776,70
WN7929,84
WN81321,58
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,38
Victories5548,67%
Defeats5649,56%
Draws21,77%
Battles survived2118,58%
Tanks destroyed750,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1261,12
Damage dealt1.524,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,18
WN7905,44
WN81227,66
Past 30 days
Battles440
Ø Tier8,42
Victories23152,50%
Defeats20245,91%
Draws71,59%
Battles survived8519,32%
Tanks destroyed3090,70
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7471,70
Damage dealt1.252,32
Capture points1280,29
Defense points280,06
Experience663,31
WN71070,07
WN81399,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,680,000,000,00
Capture points412,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted40,21
Damage dealt1.332,68
Capture points412,16
Defense points00,00
Experience401,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,520,000,000,00
Capture points1165,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1205,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience342,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted311,48
Damage dealt895,52
Capture points1165,52
Defense points1205,71
Experience342,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt650,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience409,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience274,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2138,89%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%
Tanks destroyed450,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted390,72
Damage dealt556,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points310,57
Experience274,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles693000
Victories36853,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31845,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23734,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7401,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,740,000,000,00
Capture points10131,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21993,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience552,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles693
Victories36853,10%
Defeats31845,89%
Draws71,01%
Battles survived23734,20%
Tanks destroyed4570,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted7401,07
Damage dealt1.045,74
Capture points10131,46
Defense points21993,17
Experience552,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories13561,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8237,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8940,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2741,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt698,610,000,000,00
Capture points5272,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4472,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience482,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories13561,64%
Defeats8237,44%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived8940,64%
Tanks destroyed1890,86
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2741,25
Damage dealt698,61
Capture points5272,41
Defense points4472,04
Experience482,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.671,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt1.671,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6663,83452161454,52%1483,86
E 25 71037,22564160051,69%1672,04
KV-856658,31386112747,20%1069,75
IS-381336,8053494351,96%1611,34
IS-4101860,1854990449,45%1473,44
Centurion Action X101719,0052078750,70%1453,11
KV-15506,8637376154,01%1125,12
Cromwell B 6752,0153375854,09%1569,27
T675655,7042368450,88%1817,24
KV-26925,9150262957,55%1860,73
M53/M5591197,5261259353,96%1119,12
FV4202 8973,0060858348,54%1247,41
T-1091488,9356855048,73%1458,50
FV215b 102031,7054154246,13%1701,80
SU-130PM 81502,4769349045,71%1375,07
FV3046655,3633446850,85%1205,40
T-54 ltwt.9731,1546143345,27%891,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191539,1152741951,55%1516,24
Jagdtiger91410,9853338451,04%1154,33
Tiger-Maus 91583,5876537952,51%1308,21
Jagdpanther II81065,9248637849,47%1082,04
M18 Hellcat6748,8750137352,82%1400,68
M446735,8838334150,44%1332,11
KV-481042,6848333850,59%1172,66
Super Conqueror101433,9952632948,33%983,96
Centurion Mk. I8999,5149432447,53%1282,81
Conqueror91743,3468532053,75%1795,19
T-127 3320,0933631853,14%1395,10
ISU-15281410,1052130953,07%1550,42
T-5491043,5353929239,73%857,02
ST-I91478,5568527849,64%1360,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81173,4269527148,71%1250,31
XM57 81500,9975226451,14%1325,48
KV-37773,4246026046,92%884,43
IS7755,5442425349,80%944,40
AMX 13 909663,1857924253,72%933,46
Object 252U 81321,3169023946,44%1312,48
M127920,9438023352,36%1210,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8435,7459822647,79%619,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8778,0150722644,25%843,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101710,1850222049,55%1233,25
Jagdpanther7905,9544920748,79%1165,47
ELC EVEN 90 8474,6657520150,75%825,74
Tiger II81275,3256519456,19%1568,57
SU-1006808,4140918151,38%1482,46
FV2078787,5649517843,82%717,24
Charioteer Nomad 81191,0254417149,71%1074,98
Type 619951,0963217045,29%729,74
M40/M438966,8253716949,11%992,78
Caernarvon81246,6757616351,53%1556,21
SU-1527982,7545416150,31%1406,18
STA-18857,4945315843,67%930,76
IS-3-II91363,5864815450,65%1164,09
Jagdpanzer IV6527,0334115246,71%842,70
T-1506353,5730014846,62%370,47
Comet7689,2340914643,15%992,99
LTTB8750,9855314451,39%1494,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6743,3652914359,44%1854,67
AMX M4 mle. 54101902,5580214349,65%1344,24
Škoda T 256783,2650814052,86%1743,07
Tiger I71098,1564613653,68%1578,80
M48A5 Patton101577,5070613647,79%1141,51
BZ-75102082,7083213549,63%1494,77
Crusader6251,1431313450,00%592,66
Black Prince7861,5552613053,85%1247,09
StuG III Ausf. G5343,5925612951,94%694,12
T297951,8951312846,88%1115,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7833,9851912649,21%1332,49
Churchill VII6735,3050412648,41%1278,01
T207866,9453212556,00%1310,55
Object 70491648,8664511942,86%1156,86
AMX AC mle. 488899,1948811949,58%821,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91078,5558611450,00%966,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7598,2143211450,88%798,66
T-284103,1614011339,82%42,90
Covenanter598,2818911355,75%193,79
BT-7 artillery 3280,1232711350,44%1113,77
AMX 13 757528,6344711060,00%1168,88
E 759916,6255010852,78%708,28
Charioteer81150,3563810752,34%1137,18
STB-1101454,3554410639,62%1058,29
SU-855496,5030410553,33%1244,59
AMX 50 1008941,6361810448,08%917,26
TNH 105/10008962,6659710447,12%934,12
Maus101708,6479410343,69%1117,89
TBT 91910,2790410351,46%1625,73
Object 43091739,4978910153,47%1662,86
MT-256426,0749010060,00%1383,70
Bishop5419,522449942,42%818,78
Churchill I5355,322849854,08%649,02
AMX 50 B102089,417979751,55%1630,79
FV4004 Conway91486,406759352,69%1255,26
VK 36.01 (H)6738,845259159,34%1392,10
AMX 12 t6612,274829159,34%1899,08
SU-122-44 71022,216059043,33%1414,54
TNH T Vz. 5191504,118338953,93%1322,42
T110E5102069,969178958,43%1665,14
AMX 65 t8936,066338647,67%927,32
IS-7102178,709288454,76%1840,15
Škoda T 5091309,487228250,00%1110,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191457,096358250,00%1192,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,662688251,22%668,05
M415589,113198153,09%928,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,402668144,44%823,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5357,713028041,25%838,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101576,056998046,25%1153,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8816,436668056,25%1450,83
BZ-79112294,618458047,50%1293,38
O-I6786,414137850,00%1294,55
T3 HMC2139,331847855,13%550,69
S35 CA5597,363757856,41%1363,38
M4A1 Sherman5348,943477755,84%850,66
M46 Patton91607,578127749,35%1494,50
AMX AC mle. 467773,244677642,11%854,63
ARL V396755,294447647,37%1370,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,472267554,67%202,12
KR-1111875,568147540,00%1106,84
Taschenratte112173,509937462,16%1377,33
Type 4 Chi-To6644,854547245,83%1124,64
T28 Prototype81196,176577044,29%1184,46
IS-2-II81010,547336956,52%1229,35
SU-100M17638,412776627,27%619,64
M-III-Y81202,387646549,23%1414,85
Ashigaru 101720,487426556,92%1140,09
AMX 50 12091244,835956440,63%898,91
Alecto4144,412646451,56%236,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9644,255636043,33%766,71
LHMTV8389,206366050,00%555,99
T-437740,814105747,37%1114,53
S-517530,043305642,86%423,68
TVP VTU Koncept8908,576455650,00%1071,13
AMX ELC bis5387,113945653,57%1233,68
DBV-152 102396,257385554,55%1675,85
AMX 50 Foch91501,177765461,11%1277,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,472205360,38%470,10
M26 Pershing81201,778295261,54%1625,91
Škoda T 177411,145545150,98%733,61
KV-1S6601,474275154,90%1245,99
Super Hellcat 7715,515385145,10%901,75
Matilda4100,081724946,94%71,74
O-I Experimental5715,533714944,90%1437,02
Type 1 Chi-He4207,482514852,08%538,25
AMX M4 mle. 457940,926354866,67%1416,82
T-50-2 6438,673414641,30%1077,36
Sexton II3116,561264542,22%268,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 81634,898784557,78%1833,26
M8A14167,322054450,00%260,71
T25/271230,397124459,09%1854,72
T-46365,841094339,53%3,62
M374413,002754252,38%1581,57
Hotchkiss EBR7490,055024250,00%950,62
SU-85B4486,713494151,22%1529,46
AT 25360,204034156,10%832,41
OCP Peacekeeper 91704,209174060,00%1760,45
Škoda T 245485,264303946,15%1391,97
M10391416,087623946,15%1197,58
Birch Gun4270,582643863,16%1153,69
M-VI-Y91611,478743860,53%1591,35
Miel 81443,828483857,89%1642,03
Cruiser Mk. III3142,141503737,84%423,91
Renault UE 57399,031423748,65%129,81
GSR 3301 Setter7407,386193754,05%775,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007651,194523638,89%794,60
Achilles61019,297423562,86%2211,11
Type 586904,356143458,82%2004,62
Nashorn6739,594263447,06%1124,55
KV-137914,586213366,67%1883,06
StuG IV 5537,883903366,67%1526,47
Somua SAu 404321,692603246,88%781,58
Ares 7581249,318443256,25%1570,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,351383132,26%195,11
IS-271192,357563161,29%1635,22
FV215b (183) 101617,395353132,26%938,85
Challenger71066,657033161,29%1499,89
T3281151,537723046,67%1367,05
Felice 91251,456352941,38%949,66
Chrysler K GF 81084,348012968,97%1296,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3127,141442832,14%174,99
ARL 446609,073042729,63%803,82
Cruiser Mk. IV494,441422748,15%95,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 474421,043572755,56%1788,35
Löwe 8812,353852642,31%691,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3119,041532544,00%264,26
Char Futur 4 91921,448872560,00%1944,72
M7 Priest3190,001942378,26%519,44
T1 Cunningham163,501272263,64%312,42
Panhard AMD 178B6417,865252254,55%1292,84
Ares 859735,325702231,82%349,82
Predatore 91472,368662268,18%1323,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,41761723,53%100,66
Projet Louis 9813,247151752,94%1053,48
T56 GMC3176,941981650,00%480,35
FV4005 Stage II101181,065291637,50%675,15
M-V-Y101809,445791612,50%1179,62
AS-XX 40 t111031,945971637,50%465,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,60911540,00%28,76
Valentine AT4136,472391546,67%179,89
T-703303,403011560,00%1381,96
M3 Stuart3155,141951450,00%514,93
Vz. 55101838,506081428,57%1045,13
IS-6 81464,575141442,86%1655,52
Sav m/434135,151781353,85%232,99
Renault FT AC2115,921501361,54%394,43
E 100101026,154021315,38%409,69
Toro 91382,626751330,77%1004,78
Ikv 1035253,081811233,33%334,22
Object 430U101928,177741250,00%1360,09
T-26265,641371181,82%325,91
SU-76M454,181121127,27%1,66
Loyd Gun Carriage231,18901181,82%261,46
T-45 2136,362581163,64%655,79
Vz. 68 Squall 8581,456551154,55%1011,58
T1 HMC295,301391070,00%561,36
Cobra 91015,507581050,00%793,64
Type 95 Heavy4198,22184944,44%466,29
M5 Stuart4146,33209933,33%166,82
Pz.Kpfw. I216,5669922,22%0,00
T28 Concept 7708,11477933,33%623,46
MS-1146,6372825,00%0,55
Chi-Ni2109,14170742,86%326,98
T309960,67649650,00%597,27
Leichttraktor174,67130650,00%180,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6356,00514666,67%963,03
T-54 first prototype 8676,33546616,67%649,87
M3 Lee4129,40141540,00%179,82
Vz. 44-17943,00562560,00%1137,59
Cruiser Mk. I146,8072540,00%0,46
M-II-Y71323,40977580,00%2265,10
43 M. Toldi III 3138,60288580,00%691,90
Udarniy 8458,20651560,00%334,55
Fantôme 91336,00719560,00%1174,73
Buryan 91984,00685540,00%1300,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,75151475,00%359,04
Renault Otsu1124,75239475,00%601,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2196,50384475,00%957,24
T-116 3250,0017740,00%785,03
Patton the Tank 9918,75500425,00%583,02
Nergal 8353,00326425,00%53,48
50TP prototyp 81092,67604333,33%875,18
Pvlvv fm/42217,67105366,67%261,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505343,67175366,67%703,66
T2 Medium Tank265,00165366,67%300,11
Black Prince II 7812,3342230,00%708,95
Windhund 8674,3328830,00%372,67
Char de transition 6470,005893100,00%706,10
SPHT 91149,00415333,33%612,55
Type 95 Ha-Go285,506020,00%112,82
M2 Light220,503520,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,00131250,00%160,71
GSOR the TANK 92720,00941250,00%3650,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6315,006422100,00%785,98
Strv S1 8206,00483250,00%138,10
Vz. 62 Jasan 91746,00527250,00%1350,10
T7 Combat Car 220,0073250,00%111,42
Terrifiant 92422,00616250,00%1665,81
Strv fm/211271,0021110,00%1617,76
Strv m/382443,005441100,00%2849,45
Renault FT128,002001100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3162,0021510,00%349,23
4TP1138,002241100,00%780,47
Renault NC-31127,001041100,00%261,00
TVP T 50/51103339,0013381100,00%3341,08
Ikv 723111,001421100,00%314,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,001321100,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank30,00881100,00%261,00
AT-120,00610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 391,0017410,00%105,83
FV225 Collector 90,007581100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5651,0033310,00%1173,51
M-IV-Y 81075,006661100,00%1182,47
T-29 3109,001741100,00%361,55
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8423,009031100,00%388,64
L-60 2372,008481100,00%3030,97
Husarz 8592,009610,00%237,28
Light Mk. VIC 20,003310,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81608,0010651100,00%2471,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,003401100,00%406,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 8808,007761100,00%831,17
Churchill Crocodile 6125,003601100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-21
Left: 2026-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2026-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24