spiele_spieler

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3370103234
Ø Tier8,130,007,667,79
Victories1956958,07%00,00%1753,13%1852,94%
Defeats1388741,21%00,00%1546,88%1647,06%
Draws2450,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1106432,83%00,00%1237,50%1235,29%
Tanks destroyed446911,3300,00431,34461,35
Destruction ratio1,970,002,152,09
Tanks spotted547631,6200,00100,31100,29
Damage dealt1.979,680,001.813,501.810,94
Capture points185980,5500,00371,16371,09
Defense points253660,7500,00672,09671,97
Experience852,250,00845,94845,94
WN71792,430,001718,091682,05
WN82734,200,002730,062599,02
Total
Battles33701
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1956958,07%
Defeats1388741,21%
Draws2450,73%
Battles survived1106432,83%
Tanks destroyed446911,33
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted547631,62
Damage dealt1.979,68
Capture points185980,55
Defense points253660,75
Experience852,25
WN71792,43
WN82734,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed431,34
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted100,31
Damage dealt1.813,50
Capture points371,16
Defense points672,09
Experience845,94
WN71718,09
WN82730,06
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1647,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%
Tanks destroyed461,35
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted100,29
Damage dealt1.810,94
Capture points371,09
Defense points671,97
Experience845,94
WN71682,05
WN82599,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles655000
Victories49074,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15123,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32649,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7521,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10121,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.007,510,000,000,00
Capture points5410,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5260,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.064,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles655
Victories49074,81%
Defeats15123,05%
Draws142,14%
Battles survived32649,77%
Tanks destroyed7521,15
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted10121,55
Damage dealt2.007,51
Capture points5410,83
Defense points5260,80
Experience1.064,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories19465,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8629,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws165,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15050,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3551,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,340,000,000,00
Capture points4831,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3671,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience829,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories19465,54%
Defeats8629,05%
Draws165,41%
Battles survived15050,68%
Tanks destroyed2770,94
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted3551,20
Damage dealt1.204,34
Capture points4831,63
Defense points3671,24
Experience829,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories6374,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2124,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4350,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,780,000,000,00
Capture points380,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience726,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories6374,12%
Defeats2124,71%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived4350,59%
Tanks destroyed790,93
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted660,78
Damage dealt701,78
Capture points380,45
Defense points861,01
Experience726,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories8271,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3227,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5346,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1841,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.670,100,000,000,00
Capture points680,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2141,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience934,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories8271,30%
Defeats3227,83%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived5346,09%
Tanks destroyed1120,97
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1841,60
Damage dealt1.670,10
Capture points680,59
Defense points2141,86
Experience934,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1805000
Victories95953,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82345,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75641,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17520,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26261,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.190,590,000,000,00
Capture points14990,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points75014,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience751,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1805
Victories95953,13%
Defeats82345,60%
Draws231,27%
Battles survived75641,88%
Tanks destroyed17520,97
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted26261,45
Damage dealt1.190,59
Capture points14990,83
Defense points75014,16
Experience751,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4389000
Victories300068,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135230,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws370,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived189043,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41210,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63761,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,540,000,000,00
Capture points46871,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points77231,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience821,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles4389
Victories300068,35%
Defeats135230,80%
Draws370,84%
Battles survived189043,06%
Tanks destroyed41210,94
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted63761,45
Damage dealt1.157,54
Capture points46871,07
Defense points77231,76
Experience821,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles520000
Victories30458,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21641,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17132,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5251,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9531,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.895,750,000,000,00
Capture points5391,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4460,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience781,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles520
Victories30458,46%
Defeats21641,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17132,88%
Tanks destroyed5251,01
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted9531,83
Damage dealt1.895,75
Capture points5391,04
Defense points4460,86
Experience781,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102893,74953189358,80%3392,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8951,55620130751,34%1233,97
Object 140103138,361052127463,03%3575,71
Object 907 103800,981212117067,52%3943,22
113103391,48107986563,93%4038,83
FCM 50 t 81825,26102377957,51%2970,26
Tiger I7689,5842376346,66%730,90
T110E5103069,00103166763,42%3521,47
IS-381725,9882260852,30%2424,52
E 50 Ausf. M103344,34104960662,38%3805,78
AMX 50 B103321,1897657659,55%3575,15
Tiger II8805,1245557245,10%750,95
T-5492390,50106253963,45%3337,56
T-62A103093,20103852463,93%3567,10
TVP T 50/51103621,18108948861,68%4421,21
E 25 71498,1798347060,00%2951,72
M48A5 Patton103651,26111942962,00%4040,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91900,1078441453,62%2383,83
E 7591186,9659340248,51%1023,05
AMX 13 9091087,6577840058,25%1977,33
Object 260 103523,37116436771,93%3728,68
E 100102310,7380235856,15%2115,56
M46 Patton93317,12129533468,26%4652,67
T-1091933,0484032652,15%2152,14
Cromwell61068,5487431060,00%2828,00
IS-7102539,6594630964,72%2684,66
STB-1103019,3399029562,03%3382,36
T2 Light Tank 2108,4225329248,97%477,44
WZ-111 model 5A104124,00115527762,09%4423,36
M53/M5592217,3581225358,89%2597,21
T6981512,3985624857,66%2304,11
IS-5 (Object 730) 82007,00105624464,34%3080,79
WZ-13281433,51104723765,40%3419,20
M18 Hellcat6589,7541023249,14%1033,21
VK 36.01 (H)6454,4730922447,77%628,82
T54E192190,4889922450,89%2397,69
AMX 13 57 GF 71472,72116921465,42%4607,63
T-54 ltwt.91407,7796521165,40%2605,36
AMX Chasseur de chars 81911,09109721162,56%3421,83
WZ-13171349,90105821060,48%3531,79
WZ-111 model 1-493125,27123920972,73%4048,05
AMX 50 10081830,3394420758,45%2737,26
T71 DA7706,8659720554,63%1537,65
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81801,57108420456,86%4512,20
ISU-15281531,2675820153,23%1825,79
WZ-111 81739,9894219251,04%2337,21
M41 Walker Bulldog81189,3295019259,90%2952,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5231,7322318447,28%489,70
T-22 medium 103157,41108317966,48%3440,95
M10392076,2690217853,93%2433,41
T376891,6780017850,56%2880,82
Type 59 82395,78133616667,47%4697,92
AMX 13 757541,2458416345,40%981,91
Centurion Action X103046,51100816264,81%3340,35
IS71172,9668215853,80%1764,29
KV-856687,7451015751,59%1232,24
M40/M4381919,3982315752,23%2223,04
T25/27701,1753915646,79%924,43
Jagdpanther7817,7846915547,74%1078,59
E 5093059,04121115469,48%4063,98
IS-2 71774,28108315166,23%3152,25
G.W. Tiger (P)81135,3454714643,15%1249,34
FV215b 103610,04111714465,28%3725,00
AMX 50 12092323,8793514358,74%2730,14
T675332,8326014047,14%570,00
Type 62 7697,1871013449,25%1406,78
SU-15271009,9360613450,00%1536,65
Spähpanzer Ru 25191318,5987513258,33%2387,64
SU-1006825,5745113053,08%1547,10
G.W. Panther7975,3055113054,62%1269,27
Leopard Prototyp A92573,56104912861,72%3394,62
Type 6192413,8898912461,29%2900,76
Super Conqueror103636,02116912470,16%3403,16
Type 64 6861,2493312467,74%2760,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri71187,7881812357,72%2226,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571213,8277912050,83%1895,22
M60 103175,2198711557,39%3240,99
Object 43093206,26130011569,57%3763,87
T 55A 93103,54128611468,42%4388,89
StuG III Ausf. G5277,0719711240,18%412,08
Škoda T 5092920,22110211163,06%3804,26
Object 70492525,9389711154,95%2219,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,3534811057,27%827,49
VK 30.02 (D)7915,9161210955,96%1775,25
Lorraine 40 t 82446,04127110969,72%3679,16
Jagdpanzer IV6434,4438710754,21%726,18
T2971385,5688910657,55%1954,53
T57 Heavy Tank102931,4598210669,81%2870,13
Object 430 Version II93437,41137910674,53%5205,91
T4991221,9081810352,43%2056,33
Object 430U104080,51124810366,02%4372,21
Leopard 1104085,84117510161,39%4842,79
STA-181580,089209955,56%2655,11
Hummel6540,633769746,39%706,35
Type 4 Heavy92510,4911269771,13%3204,08
AMX 12 t6308,793759754,64%719,99
Type 4 Chi-To6838,786329445,74%1807,57
T3281893,949899453,19%2698,65
WZ-132A92266,2411199464,89%4501,73
KV-15430,263839346,24%808,29
AMX ELC bis5350,324759356,99%1272,56
Object 26392951,2511369363,44%3680,77
T-34-85 Rudy 61047,338419363,44%2336,06
LTTB81026,078629055,56%2168,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,021948655,81%319,56
Centurion Mk. 7/192279,1410228565,88%2807,41
Conqueror93175,7512218365,06%4152,57
Comet71111,808908362,65%2258,39
Grille5295,902088046,25%438,92
Centurion Mk. I81557,489617558,67%2494,78
FV3046773,115527451,35%1560,92
T-4482646,0614297173,24%5824,32
T26E5 Patriot 82120,8912837171,83%3381,83
Konštrukta T-34/10071519,079486959,42%3516,62
O-Ho82102,1911556965,22%3553,31
M374227,541816852,94%685,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5354,213266857,35%809,91
T1 Cunningham1143,632936761,19%965,85
T-284333,673946648,48%1147,47
T-15061171,918266657,58%2564,38
IS-M81832,2710346668,18%2423,35
Object 70593118,7113096678,79%4257,67
SU-855331,112906546,15%627,80
M661069,347386549,23%1975,15
TVP VTU Koncept81678,039886569,23%3221,38
ARL 446794,086276462,50%1638,81
Type 5 Heavy102636,729316453,13%2106,49
VK 30.01 (D)6581,445786460,94%1201,55
T-345314,872996043,33%696,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5470,454916048,33%1388,15
Cromwell B 61059,339256066,67%2560,83
Wespe3227,491435933,90%622,19
Object 41682661,2712895964,41%5340,49
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81307,299205554,55%2779,83
Type T-345563,065535350,94%1801,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82073,4610155261,54%2587,59
T1 Heavy Tank5318,333245149,02%511,01
M8A14200,431945147,06%388,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,681025038,00%83,90
T2071771,9012665078,00%3967,37
AT 25510,465675064,00%1393,34
Indien-Panzer81226,638244955,10%1779,02
Panther71334,469094860,42%2751,99
Panther II81647,258684856,25%2454,84
M24 Chaffee5503,905664839,58%1886,57
T-34-856503,604674544,44%824,21
Aufklärungspanzer Panther71048,807714553,33%2740,56
M5 Stuart4169,393284456,82%649,84
Object 268 Version 4103333,7010034461,36%2854,92
Pz.Kpfw. II242,351334344,19%29,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,141444353,49%197,91
Nashorn6794,264694355,81%1337,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,483834242,86%718,75
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3244,263424247,62%804,86
AMX 404157,272664139,02%526,94
O-Ni71677,9011644182,93%2456,73
T28 Concept 71360,178744153,66%2208,49
WZ-12093239,2912273865,79%5137,42
WZ-132-1102317,929333857,89%3690,70
50TP prototyp 82110,9710793754,05%2963,12
M3 Lee4163,941803551,43%419,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs463,061473551,43%103,98
M7 Priest3327,241923342,42%893,00
BDR G1 B5674,006113354,55%1575,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81774,979423351,52%2361,42
IS-271950,8111493262,50%4203,42
M2 Medium Tank355,131143237,50%0,00
T-505133,412693237,50%191,69
SU-86896,007913174,19%1305,34
SU-85B4281,133383145,16%602,53
M4 Sherman5621,476073046,67%1834,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,772333056,67%595,00
Crusader5561,806283073,33%1927,16
59-Patton 81375,138673043,33%2001,93
Type 1 Chi-He4250,933352937,93%745,85
MT-256371,975222962,07%1053,12
Covenanter4248,393602842,86%879,41
T92 HMC101933,326352839,29%1780,00
Alecto4447,295092857,14%1438,97
SU-14-171211,717652850,00%1949,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,781012737,04%35,59
T-463126,731442638,46%335,40
M3 Light 358,271192642,31%48,08
121B 103513,5410422657,69%3505,19
D2374,241272536,00%44,27
SU-100M171854,0410722564,00%3779,43
T1 HMC291,881302475,00%512,56
KV-371446,579642369,57%2363,21
SU-76M3156,301482326,09%274,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71126,506172250,00%1933,87
M3 Stuart3166,763052157,14%805,51
Škoda T 245718,486942157,14%2695,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6872,867932161,90%2221,78
Škoda T 256916,817132166,67%1960,38
11081981,8610012157,14%3217,63
Marder II3135,381122147,62%219,33
Dicker Max 61151,108492171,43%2637,33
StuG IV 5850,006962166,67%3090,63
BT-73114,851672060,00%512,77
VK 28.016524,325461942,11%1483,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5658,957131978,95%2138,77
MS-1131,00871838,89%1,47
Bishop5409,944271861,11%953,94
Marder 38T4212,723461872,22%577,61
Matilda4245,763211752,94%613,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6850,066501752,94%1387,11
VK 30.02 (M)6805,656511752,94%1628,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,751121618,75%240,06
T216157,442961637,50%139,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4334,884921668,75%1378,04
B14400,335651553,33%1681,71
Leichttraktor136,671101533,33%1,49
Renault FT AC263,07801442,86%10,85
BT-2266,381151338,46%100,26
M26 Pershing81769,8511461384,62%3241,25
T56 GMC3130,231441353,85%294,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3448,316931361,54%3106,33
Churchill I5612,086221266,67%1560,90
T-26228,25771241,67%8,65
AT-1289,671011250,00%186,99
T3 HMC2175,332301250,00%692,16
Cruiser Mk. IV380,831151233,33%43,16
Valentine AT362,671291258,33%147,53
T-127 3542,008581291,67%3323,85
TOG II* 6647,336201283,33%1004,35
D1225,641251181,82%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II3286,092731145,45%1302,28
M446612,824771136,36%783,95
T7 Combat Car 284,272521163,64%473,30
T95E6 103354,459911145,45%3088,62
M2 Light Tank282,101591020,00%150,96
VK 30.01 (H)5729,105561050,00%1409,66
Panzerjäger I264,301021060,00%159,40
T2 Medium Tank28,70991070,00%252,11
SU-10182495,2012331070,00%3973,69
T28 Prototype8258,89355944,44%79,20
Hotchkiss H35280,00106837,50%164,25
SU-1827,0075850,00%104,05
AMX 383229,38386850,00%1178,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,25139862,50%340,97
KV-261253,25950875,00%2579,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283,13322850,00%928,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,5793728,57%60,40
A-20482,29145728,57%60,58
M41 HMC5273,57273742,86%205,22
Type 5861138,57945757,14%3111,54
T23E3 71162,29926785,71%2373,46
Renault FT110,1768650,00%76,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B285,8399633,33%162,11
Caernarvon81583,001140683,33%2142,77
Object 252U Defender 81850,83937650,00%2014,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103367,83975650,00%2547,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,20158540,00%253,38
M5A1 Stuart480,00207580,00%289,05
Lorraine 39L AM3188,20156540,00%365,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,00220540,00%411,53
Valentine482,80152520,00%46,56
M7554,60219580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,60216540,00%262,56
Durchbruchswagen 24457,40406540,00%1435,68
T-602112,20166520,00%369,82
Object 277103159,201244580,00%3117,19
T-34-85M 61967,401249580,00%5631,29
BT-7 artillery 3424,20700540,00%3112,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison35,501244100,00%261,00
O-I Experimental5423,25405425,00%522,68
Renault UE 57329,5066425,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404174,75208425,00%247,54
KV-481339,75731450,00%1294,52
Tetrarch 2238,25440475,00%1591,66
Renault FT 75 BS2103,33115366,67%545,59
121103091,331075366,67%3484,05
T404374,67303366,67%1150,69
Cruiser Mk. III2189,00269366,67%935,16
Pz.Kpfw. I2116,00194366,67%642,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G363,332463100,00%272,02
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81535,0012433100,00%2156,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2234,003632100,00%1509,47
Sexton II332,5085250,00%93,65
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2118,502822100,00%642,82
Loyd Gun Carriage2135,002292100,00%1027,54
VK 100.01 (P)82444,0011912100,00%2339,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5451,50712250,00%1024,83
LTP 373,502502100,00%331,91
Kolohousenka1123,0026410,00%541,53
Strv fm/211130,0024810,00%614,21
Pvlvv fm/42215,008410,00%0,00
SU-14-28848,009931100,00%939,42
Type 95 Heavy4320,0027910,00%1089,58
59-166910,009091100,00%2246,96
Cruiser Mk. I254,003881100,00%261,00
O-I61679,0010801100,00%3891,55
T-703224,004161100,00%1125,51
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4743,009061100,00%2567,00
T1E6 223,001201100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001931100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-13
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2015-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-13
Left: 2015-06-06
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close