The following tanks are not included in the statistics: SDP 44 Burza

skruf1o1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52927015178
Ø Tier8,040,008,509,04
Victories3028557,22%00,00%640,00%10357,87%
Defeats2210941,77%00,00%853,33%7240,45%
Draws5331,01%00,00%16,67%31,69%
Battles survived1893335,77%00,00%213,33%6637,08%
Tanks destroyed648071,2200,00120,801931,08
Destruction ratio1,910,000,921,72
Tanks spotted731171,3800,00161,072401,35
Damage dealt1.780,880,001.370,002.323,55
Capture points305240,5800,0000,00160,09
Defense points496110,9400,0000,00930,52
Experience768,020,00581,80947,52
WN71662,600,001446,871650,02
WN82489,530,003167,852787,35
Total
Battles52927
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3028557,22%
Defeats2210941,77%
Draws5331,01%
Battles survived1893335,77%
Tanks destroyed648071,22
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted731171,38
Damage dealt1.780,88
Capture points305240,58
Defense points496110,94
Experience768,02
WN71662,60
WN82489,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,50
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.370,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,80
WN71446,87
WN83167,85
Past 30 days
Battles178
Ø Tier9,04
Victories10357,87%
Defeats7240,45%
Draws31,69%
Battles survived6637,08%
Tanks destroyed1931,08
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted2401,35
Damage dealt2.323,55
Capture points160,09
Defense points930,52
Experience947,52
WN71650,02
WN82787,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles773000
Victories46660,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28637,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32241,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5950,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5000,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.865,000,000,000,00
Capture points7560,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13371,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience636,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles773
Victories46660,28%
Defeats28637,00%
Draws212,72%
Battles survived32241,66%
Tanks destroyed5950,77
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted5000,65
Damage dealt1.865,00
Capture points7560,98
Defense points13371,73
Experience636,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories6755,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5142,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4133,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1641,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,030,000,000,00
Capture points2452,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience520,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories6755,37%
Defeats5142,15%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived4133,88%
Tanks destroyed920,76
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1641,36
Damage dealt1.094,03
Capture points2452,02
Defense points1621,34
Experience520,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,780,000,000,00
Capture points465,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience503,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted161,78
Damage dealt631,78
Capture points465,11
Defense points00,00
Experience503,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles610000
Victories35658,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24740,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19732,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4620,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8701,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,030,000,000,00
Capture points6781,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6291,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience392,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles610
Victories35658,36%
Defeats24740,49%
Draws71,15%
Battles survived19732,30%
Tanks destroyed4620,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted8701,43
Damage dealt583,03
Capture points6781,11
Defense points6291,03
Experience392,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles586000
Victories31353,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27246,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21035,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6021,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,150,000,000,00
Capture points5760,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30005,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience701,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles586
Victories31353,41%
Defeats27246,42%
Draws10,17%
Battles survived21035,84%
Tanks destroyed4660,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted6021,03
Damage dealt1.203,15
Capture points5760,98
Defense points30005,12
Experience701,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1617000
Victories98060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61838,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62838,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13020,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18011,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,880,000,000,00
Capture points24741,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points26541,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience540,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1617
Victories98060,61%
Defeats61838,22%
Draws191,18%
Battles survived62838,84%
Tanks destroyed13020,81
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted18011,11
Damage dealt1.068,88
Capture points24741,53
Defense points26541,64
Experience540,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories5873,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2126,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4253,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted871,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,680,000,000,00
Capture points680,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2192,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience420,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories5873,42%
Defeats2126,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4253,16%
Tanks destroyed620,78
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted871,10
Damage dealt1.502,68
Capture points680,86
Defense points2192,77
Experience420,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (519)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261102089,22497203754,64%2326,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81712,00815163354,62%2576,85
FV215b 102560,87679105355,18%2670,29
T-34-856744,1746297756,81%1712,08
WZ-13281148,1468094453,07%2648,15
Object 140102306,1773686858,06%2521,89
T-62A102288,4167675155,79%2465,81
AMX 50 B102690,4868769354,40%2680,56
Type 64 6826,5966866955,90%2671,68
Strv S1 82197,2096157560,70%2922,47
Cromwell6768,5855556663,96%1936,55
AMX 50 10081830,1270256050,89%2604,72
FV4005 Stage II102777,3081651457,00%2694,83
T-5491729,2872150954,42%2226,59
WZ-120-1G FT 82151,70104948459,71%2882,50
SU-14-281261,1440345652,19%1588,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102936,14101344758,84%2357,24
212A91740,2244743649,08%1938,90
T3092736,76102743363,51%3109,49
VK 72.01 (K) 102670,5781840160,10%2281,40
Conqueror91838,1658438747,55%1877,72
Object 263102659,6869737259,41%2548,11
Caernarvon81274,6251935746,22%1575,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81452,5086034256,73%2358,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103055,22104533860,65%2713,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82131,82113133764,69%3280,75
T4991222,7569233153,17%2121,55
ISU-15281566,9958032949,24%1857,36
Object 703 Version II 82029,09116232962,31%2743,26
ISU-152K 82054,2794732859,15%2711,72
T14 5659,6152731657,28%1744,37
Comet71358,5573231261,22%3139,85
T 55A 92087,6692430962,14%2499,01
Centurion Mk. 7/192121,9876228159,07%2668,19
T9592127,4772827757,40%2026,50
SU-122-5492047,3168827554,91%2580,75
T-1092485,6182127463,14%3486,53
E 25 71704,13110927165,31%3570,15
FV4202 81634,8184526860,82%2799,17
WZ-111 81610,4076026251,53%2243,38
SU-15271147,9648226147,89%1751,57
FV4004 Conway92273,6489925655,86%2255,11
59-166485,4453225352,57%1508,63
SU-10181291,0251025345,85%1669,04
SU-100M17928,9146425346,25%1324,92
Type 6192317,2766425157,37%3075,96
Centurion Action X102531,9273524953,01%2679,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81982,55109124760,32%2973,81
SU-86982,7933124446,72%1483,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82007,3492024255,79%2636,50
Škoda T 5092556,76106224163,49%3089,87
M40/M4381539,8151324057,08%2185,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82069,1389524052,08%2538,54
Object 260 102785,9095523255,17%2428,97
T57 Heavy Tank102801,6795022856,58%2532,69
T-505149,8328022654,42%402,01
WZ-111 model 1-492462,20102422462,95%2774,02
T23E3 71430,2278022363,23%3556,95
Object 70492396,9666922259,46%2449,09
Škoda T 27 81813,1496922258,56%2865,05
STA-181599,0066721853,67%2871,46
STB-1102472,1084721757,14%2355,15
T54E192430,91104821764,98%2779,66
T110E3103014,0096121663,43%2810,24
Object 252U 82004,98105921662,96%2562,76
FV3046909,1646121559,53%2030,50
AMX 50 12092234,2172120957,42%2800,65
T-448956,1153220947,85%1292,45
AMX 30 1er prototype92289,3198320754,59%2764,06
WZ-12091984,7965520356,65%2668,08
Lansen C 81885,08103420356,16%2821,18
Black Prince7785,1247619552,82%1058,03
KV-261204,9467519362,69%2856,76
Dicker Max 61340,1765819368,39%3554,44
M48A5 Patton102839,7196218958,20%2715,66
WZ-132A91698,0783218845,21%3054,84
Leopard Prototyp A92651,86100018856,91%3190,56
Tiger (P)71534,8176318562,16%2981,10
Object 279 early 102809,78100818359,02%2072,54
IS-7102632,8381018057,78%2656,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 81691,6892617754,80%2460,34
Sherman Firefly61179,9060617660,80%3262,97
Tiger II81833,8379017663,07%2706,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61027,6367017460,92%2772,87
50TP prototyp 81817,9398417060,00%2501,83
Charioteer81910,3592317060,00%2530,56
T26E5 81589,58107217062,35%2310,72
ARL 446921,7353216960,95%1966,23
SU-1006727,8036016956,21%1425,67
M6A2E1 81979,32106716758,08%2883,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102769,2694716357,67%2560,21
T2971518,0177916061,25%2439,07
Ferdinand82150,6172815862,03%3201,39
T2881794,8766815863,92%2341,64
60TP Lewandowskiego103209,5797815657,05%3006,94
Super Conqueror102701,5490415650,64%2327,29
SU-855475,0326615452,60%1199,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza92468,42104715461,69%2966,05
Maus102318,7996715458,44%2294,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri71199,1881515360,13%2325,18
WZ-1317664,6060915350,98%1374,86
Object 430U102490,4687315346,41%2405,90
T-44-100 82064,06123715073,33%3420,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102488,7093214961,07%2469,99
T3281717,4666814961,74%2599,41
T77 82156,13107714967,79%2936,47
M1271204,7555314758,50%1895,61
Object 274a 82090,73120514663,01%3373,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3343,4034414560,00%1609,76
LT-432 81115,1398714463,19%2814,28
E 5092386,64100614356,64%2676,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92433,7591014258,45%2649,70
Strv 103-092345,5889713753,28%2604,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571250,4168213562,96%2199,15
M46 Patton92452,88109513561,48%3270,43
T-34-3 81549,3992813557,04%2211,65
Leopard 1102601,4787213455,22%2528,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92649,39119413267,42%3021,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8930,7762513062,31%2235,73
Centurion Mk. I81503,0567312954,26%2519,51
ELC EVEN 90 8849,9194512964,34%1913,50
IS-271394,0964512854,69%2399,26
T-54 ltwt.91248,7185112853,13%2217,56
Churchill VII6667,8741612653,97%1221,72
TVP T 50/51102529,6790912554,40%2537,38
11081595,3476412560,00%2330,79
SU-54639,7825112547,20%2014,85
M446922,1345712556,00%1914,71
Škoda T 56 82502,83118812460,48%3119,34
T-345436,2635312254,92%1416,01
Type T-345660,9143712253,28%2451,84
SU-85B4507,1337012253,28%1652,78
M53/M5591516,1774012052,50%1359,16
Škoda T 40 61109,0965212064,17%2742,45
AMX M4 mle. 5192311,29101211957,14%2481,25
Bisonte C45 82047,90110211756,41%2700,40
Somua SM 81944,20106011662,07%2451,60
SU-130PM 81919,3281711445,61%2213,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81134,1792111362,83%2459,52
WZ-132-1101842,1582011252,68%2682,01
112 81901,30103811257,14%2768,46
T-437741,6847211153,15%1307,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071126,3244711159,46%1711,58
AE Phase I 92448,39105911158,56%2785,96
Primo Victoria 81424,6998711057,27%2216,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102600,6779310957,80%2260,22
Challenger71459,2967710964,22%2662,22
T-54 first prototype 81670,50103810963,30%2876,11
Lion 102985,6791110752,34%2659,07
Caernarvon Action X 81723,70110310764,49%2585,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 82180,00109010762,62%2934,90
IS-382200,1288210565,71%3661,29
T404701,1752210552,38%2530,21
M4A1 Sherman5386,0533610264,71%1073,54
E 75 TS 81976,56105310259,80%2867,50
BZ-176 82419,95120310265,69%2934,47
Lorraine 40 t 81846,8795010259,80%2472,31
Object 268 Version 4102179,6679010147,52%1707,06
CS-52 LIS 82117,94112610168,32%3375,16
M54 Renegade 81973,14106610059,00%2543,08
Grille 15102743,868109961,62%2399,39
UDES 0381777,068239856,12%2253,54
T376810,326859857,14%3119,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071404,146869658,33%3070,97
AMX 50 Foch B102566,148629462,77%2300,65
Object 277102449,279769468,09%2360,21
Type 4 Heavy92244,3210799373,12%2725,70
Type 586788,845289255,43%1847,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5536,094479264,13%1888,63
Panhard EBR 9091319,488019248,91%2209,36
LTP 3288,703159259,78%1762,03
Kranvagn102670,298769145,05%2305,92
M7 Priest3266,262069152,75%738,76
Object 26392645,1010739160,44%2877,12
T-103 82097,6211249172,53%3169,73
VK 100.01 (P)81794,749659051,11%2738,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81186,169459060,00%2969,29
Type 6892553,6610758958,43%2759,96
LTTB81113,556718958,43%2842,66
Object 705A102772,069758959,55%2621,16
Object 780 102862,5810308960,67%2455,02
Type 59 81845,6510878854,55%2810,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102587,747628750,57%1999,75
Gonsalo 82322,1812118768,97%2962,94
Object 70592145,539748661,63%2359,00
WZ-111 model 5A102499,719088555,29%2203,33
VK 30.01 (P)6867,896318555,29%2188,59
Emil II92250,239688459,52%2375,30
KV-8561077,964928448,81%2165,85
45TP Habicha71406,998918355,42%2302,75
Churchill I5498,253588351,81%1138,58
Charlemagne 82647,4812798267,07%3449,81
SU-122-44 71313,727398153,09%2044,03
TS-5 81805,019898057,50%2221,55
Type 62 71075,159907963,29%3282,46
121102480,278727851,28%2276,13
O-Ho81592,608657749,35%2036,35
UDES 1692047,749187750,65%2232,22
SU-263244,911407732,47%513,44
T25 AT71613,146797755,84%2965,75
KV-2 (R) 61309,5810107779,22%2877,04
FV215b (183) 102549,837657650,00%1940,66
T34 81690,448997554,67%2236,37
BDR G1 B5623,153907556,00%1494,72
MT-256676,675177556,00%2772,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92396,8710077550,67%2585,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81500,7110547560,00%2632,59
UDES 15/16102904,5610087364,38%2728,38
Škoda T 2561202,007547268,06%3498,58
IS-3-II92280,979987258,33%2424,03
AMX 13 F3 AM61003,214477161,97%1634,59
T42 82020,6610877167,61%3004,42
Covenanter5150,671916943,48%371,32
T110E5102804,329906960,87%2655,77
KV-15817,556356957,97%2491,44
IS-3A 81957,3210856963,77%2405,36
Charioteer Nomad 82198,728956752,24%2488,95
O-Ni71467,889256659,09%2133,49
Chimera 82214,8812356671,21%3055,29
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81804,5510316659,09%2629,86
GSOR 1010 FB 81717,869616662,12%2362,03
Tortoise92918,1212546569,23%3398,41
Char Futur 4 92597,6811486567,69%3211,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81939,409086558,46%2497,84
122 TM 82118,5210766560,00%2834,80
M3 Lee4293,162586350,79%1121,30
Lorraine 39L AM3279,062206350,79%961,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92145,719736360,32%2719,15
M60 102692,549306357,14%2780,61
T92 81036,719986360,32%2579,52
Vz. 55102818,959906262,90%2348,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505593,693556254,84%1488,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102635,729726150,82%2457,83
Type 4 Chi-To6952,326526050,00%2343,04
M41 HMC5567,923166040,00%847,01
Valentine3293,552836050,00%1085,33
Cruiser Mk. II2192,771916048,33%750,32
M374481,422805954,24%1804,19
UDES 14 Alt 581639,208395950,85%2059,93
Löwe 81866,4910885961,02%2628,20
VK 75.01 (K) 81798,449605950,85%2361,82
AMX 13 9091245,058845860,34%2346,76
P.43 ter71273,169045757,89%2456,62
Jagdtiger92224,968825754,39%2017,46
Strv K 92320,2610425757,89%2554,25
Tiger I71752,308075651,79%2914,35
T-284508,274065569,09%1989,56
Crusader6311,822765550,91%892,87
AMX M4 mle. 54103331,2410915462,96%3022,38
53TP Markowskiego82168,7710455246,15%3155,40
CS-5992188,8510175261,54%2538,92
E 50 Ausf. M102421,949825263,46%2433,69
Sherman III5697,214065242,31%2254,11
Emil I81739,6510445166,67%2446,35
ST-I92401,6110235158,82%2761,86
Object 268 Version V 103063,439405168,63%2592,58
Prototipo Standard B92173,659824963,27%2359,20
CS-4471264,399344969,39%2179,34
Panhard EBR 105101264,397324940,82%1470,35
B14291,002774852,08%859,68
E 7592530,2911054866,67%3146,58
114 SP2 102813,949044862,50%2372,74
T2071441,4510594774,47%2910,02
A-205109,791714738,30%162,81
WZ-113G FT103584,2610474761,70%3525,63
GSOR 1008 82266,5710914768,09%3114,64
Cobra 92884,1711304761,70%2998,08
IS71980,208014663,04%4022,99
STA-2 81565,919874658,70%2339,99
M36 Jackson61139,535774571,11%2773,77
WZ-111G FT93133,0911644571,11%3619,63
M4A1 FL 10 61497,7810904566,67%3397,40
AMX 13 57 71169,1810244566,67%2839,25
CS-5381614,009154456,82%2524,03
Object 452K 102956,279804456,82%2311,84
BZ-72-1 102723,689124452,27%2436,33
TNH T Vz. 5192500,339994351,16%2293,29
T7 Combat Car 2142,332474351,16%641,13
IS-6 81915,219954259,52%2698,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81610,109844250,00%2297,03
Object 252U Defender 81767,699574259,52%2176,53
Cromwell B 61007,509464264,29%2546,32
Rinoceronte103024,3710324163,41%2853,84
T28 Concept 71375,177094160,98%2255,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5653,534754055,00%2120,27
CS-63102235,588054055,00%1760,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4232,602894050,00%748,96
Object 41682025,308724040,00%2823,92
TOG II* 6967,906194055,00%1810,57
M5A1 Stuart4347,264033961,54%1622,10
T110E4103248,159483953,85%2791,57
Caliban 81760,0810353966,67%2370,96
P.43 bis61025,978113857,89%2517,66
Type 5 Heavy102568,059053852,63%2169,23
Object 752 92952,8212513863,16%3377,66
SU-76M4156,731583745,95%317,43
HWK 30 81213,328303743,24%2445,88
M56 Scorpion 71472,228813759,46%2281,68
StuG IV 5740,494793759,46%2349,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 82051,6512543772,97%3133,69
M10 Wolverine5937,646923658,33%3295,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81882,6110283655,56%2212,77
Panther/M10 71391,1110273663,89%2868,58
Concept 1B 92705,0311963669,44%2697,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3298,802863551,43%1047,74
Strv 103B102590,208483562,86%2090,81
O-I6879,697373562,86%1617,90
VK 168.01 (P) 81901,2611003574,29%2681,56
Ikv 65 Alt II61048,916853455,88%2403,02
M3 Stuart3236,552833360,61%1089,95
Škoda T 245775,975693366,67%3013,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92245,979353357,58%2497,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 61034,457443357,58%1932,48
WZ-114 92087,0610583369,70%2088,26
FCM 50 t 81407,217963333,33%1894,97
T1 Cunningham1204,193873262,50%1552,33
AT-12163,471783250,00%588,59
T-100 LT101521,099463268,75%2252,57
Tetrarch 2238,263003148,39%1262,60
Ho-Ri 192850,7310413056,67%2941,88
TL-7 92004,207893036,67%1851,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81784,309033053,33%2272,02
Turtle Mk. I 82464,3013093066,67%3238,16
P.44 Pantera81406,868272948,28%1916,97
E 100101680,796852941,38%1105,28
Concept No. 5102424,318132944,83%2272,49
T-34-85M 61393,4811262979,31%2796,42
IS-5 (Object 730) 81624,349382962,07%2159,91
Alecto4235,251812835,71%463,91
AltProto AMX 30 81768,1410752850,00%2438,74
AMBT 81871,9610312860,71%2426,87
M10392153,009172751,85%2299,02
Bishop5911,375432770,37%2772,71
Chrysler K 81916,9310272751,85%2584,10
T2 Medium Tank260,381272646,15%88,54
T56 GMC3251,652412657,69%920,92
Type 5782329,1211562657,69%3357,48
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82120,8510812653,85%2989,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3156,361742556,00%526,40
B.U.G.I.61417,608812552,00%3063,74
BZ-75102657,849102560,00%2210,88
T-28E with F-30 4695,767132564,00%2084,86
WZ-120G FT 92389,6810522584,00%2515,06
Ikv 1035685,006152450,00%2048,01
IS-4102876,8810922458,33%2704,64
AMX 12 t61043,548592458,33%4291,95
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82017,759702454,17%2036,97
BZ-58-2 92353,179662352,17%2190,40
FV217 Badger102656,708982352,17%2240,37
KV-122 71501,879312352,17%2642,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6692438,1410732254,55%2714,75
SU-182241,951722259,09%1641,78
M5 Stuart4345,095642254,55%1811,59
M24 Chaffee5497,275542254,55%2064,12
Object 430 Version II91986,239142254,55%2242,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81905,9110232254,55%2419,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474510,714292161,90%2503,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni3359,953772065,00%1896,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4490,654352065,00%2326,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2344,153642070,00%2529,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81682,8510522055,00%4581,48
T-832 82227,4510872060,00%2270,46
EMIL 1951 82502,5514092085,00%3681,50
King Tiger (Captured) 71434,159542060,00%2112,70
KV-4 KTTS 81441,208572065,00%1711,99
T-26258,421091947,37%87,89
M26 Pershing81349,959071957,89%2064,95
Ho-Ri 3103187,849891957,89%2248,54
Tiger-Maus 92403,4210251963,16%2117,35
TS-54 82342,7913231968,42%3348,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61541,9510611952,63%3597,04
M3 Light 3338,113981957,89%1832,48
Type 63 82254,5313021978,95%3117,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81458,799011968,42%1783,95
Light Mk. VIC 2176,212111926,32%806,99
T-463195,722931866,67%973,05
M2 Medium Tank3250,782231833,33%885,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4155,672571866,67%556,59
Cruiser Mk. III377,001241827,78%129,54
AMX ELC bis5467,395741861,11%1931,05
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82118,729221850,00%2838,24
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3641,948691866,67%2889,46
BT-7 artillery 3431,615221850,00%1852,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I1193,122531752,94%1166,04
Type 95 Ha-Go2244,592561758,82%1340,90
Carro d'assalto P.8871674,2912761782,35%3115,30
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51420,1813201758,82%2808,37
T2 Light Tank 2285,534231747,06%1775,07
Matilda479,691641650,00%93,03
Valentine AT4261,132541662,50%946,57
T-50-2 6714,949441675,00%2660,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5678,636051656,25%2344,84
Ram II 5680,506171650,00%1844,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3228,932731560,00%913,34
T3 HMC2255,472641540,00%1247,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,401111533,33%269,66
AMX AC mle. 4671252,675981520,00%1703,13
Object 777 Version II 92146,7310381566,67%2142,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2289,003101450,00%1799,70
SMV CC-6781638,7911131485,71%2017,05
Chi-To SP71766,7911071471,43%2730,38
XM66F 81887,869061450,00%2054,22
Object 590 91579,368381457,14%1621,92
K-2 81710,5010231464,29%2457,87
Škoda T 45 71648,7911531471,43%2547,10
T78 61475,2110661464,29%2747,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2186,771861361,54%941,61
BT-74172,622411361,54%903,09
WZ-131G FT61107,926681353,85%2304,17
IS-2-II81664,238501353,85%1991,10
IS-2 shielded 71401,699361353,85%2045,19
Object 283 91886,859921361,54%1969,38
STG 82011,008621346,15%2643,15
Jagdtiger Prototype 82222,7711231361,54%2471,79
D23146,081991266,67%584,64
D12134,001431250,00%489,00
AMX 404370,585391250,00%2056,49
Cruiser Mk. I1196,922521266,67%1179,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292702,0811041258,33%3040,11
M-V-Y102932,0012581283,33%2658,09
T54 Heavy Tank 92188,8310591266,67%2470,94
T-34 shielded 5566,177171275,00%1778,05
Patton the Tank 92469,0810911266,67%3087,40
T95E2 81394,589591258,33%2483,76
FV201 (A45) 72133,1714221266,67%4447,38
BT-2284,271281145,45%204,04
Sav m/434489,095311163,64%1760,86
AMX 13 105101789,008121154,55%2191,81
ST-II103305,5512421172,73%3349,73
M-IV-Y 81581,0910631181,82%1736,51
KV-5 81381,6410561172,73%1820,94
M41D 8858,0010011172,73%1903,19
Renault NC-311208,302631060,00%1517,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102559,6010631080,00%2030,70
60G FT51211,207541050,00%3745,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3484,606491060,00%2947,32
M-III-Y81677,5010571060,00%2336,90
Forest Spirit 82018,608851060,00%2044,35
Char Mle. 75 91241,109611070,00%1900,80
ISU-122-2 81425,107711040,00%1391,50
56TP 81812,6011321070,00%2442,34
Chi-Ni2257,33342966,67%1714,91
M2 Light Tank221,78121944,44%36,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3356,56401977,78%1540,40
Lorraine 50 t 91852,67964955,56%2111,48
Type 1 Chi-He4465,38643887,50%1758,97
DS PZInż51197,88991887,50%4392,72
Type 3 Ju-Nu61192,13939875,00%2318,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5645,50392825,00%1294,46
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92233,25850850,00%1754,29
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92338,63813825,00%2255,58
Sexton I 3183,50216837,50%383,39
Sherman VC Firefly 61391,501001862,50%3138,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 71591,001155875,00%3181,01
Panzer 58 81555,38842850,00%1844,06
Leichttraktor1217,29383771,43%1395,99
Marder 38T4718,86639771,43%2567,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6724,29455714,29%1315,63
Object 244 61312,141165785,71%2489,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2335,43486742,86%1853,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2292,83388683,33%1825,23
MS-11118,50218666,67%723,74
SMV CC-5671110,67735650,00%1646,76
Kunze Panzer 92200,00976666,67%2217,57
AT 15A 71285,67950683,33%1852,40
Renault FT167,40143540,00%141,78
Renault FT 75 BS2221,60202580,00%1680,55
105 leFH18B2 51030,00959580,00%2725,92
SU-2-122 51236,20850520,00%4019,32
T-29 3459,40589580,00%2257,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3724,401095560,00%2096,51
SU-85I 5985,60758540,00%2797,19
Kirovets-1 81771,401242580,00%2672,57
SU-76G FT41442,50727450,00%4812,96
Tiger 131 62093,001503450,00%5156,89
MTLS-1G14 3509,25745450,00%2775,86
Super Hellcat 71265,75703475,00%2321,31
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81999,751097450,00%2855,07
Renault Otsu1273,335063100,00%2228,00
T1 HMC22,671613100,00%263,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3612,67546366,67%4059,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6714,33718366,67%1887,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81697,00932333,33%2347,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4213,0022830,00%247,94
Valentine II 4303,007343100,00%1208,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5580,00643333,33%1742,78
Bretagne Panther 61402,3311703100,00%3187,51
43 M. Toldi III 3143,6713730,00%358,26
Strv fm/211183,5023620,00%741,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,5013520,00%335,75
7TP20,0087250,00%72,35
113103131,0013912100,00%3512,55
Marder II3749,00938250,00%3621,51
Waffenträger auf E 100104064,00913250,00%2813,88
AEC Armoured Car5442,001314250,00%926,10
K-91-PT 91693,50821250,00%1592,23
T-45 2389,007602100,00%2858,11
Churchill III 578,5011920,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4458,50633250,00%1972,96
T1E6 2102,50197250,00%381,62
KV-220-2 5344,005832100,00%622,17
Excelsior 5223,50438250,00%275,64
SU-100Y 6828,5034520,00%1174,66
Excalibur 61405,009932100,00%2730,25
Valiant 5877,0010772100,00%2321,49
M10 RBFM 5648,00669250,00%1315,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 81106,00520250,00%1137,52
4TP1310,008131100,00%1938,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2154,0029610,00%461,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71165,0014481100,00%3796,80
KV-1SA 51071,0011221100,00%1976,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2811,0014571100,00%6228,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4527,0010681100,00%2136,20
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81877,0056310,00%1810,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61767,0018331100,00%8727,12
L-60 2302,007251100,00%1801,26
Miel 82177,0012631100,00%3137,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5442,007231100,00%1683,16
59-Patton 81774,0081210,00%2494,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-19
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-29
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-11
Left: 2020-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-27
Left: 2019-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-15
Left: 2015-01-10