six_point_seven

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2177961931
Ø Tier7,3610,3310,119,97
Victories1130751,92%350,00%842,11%1445,16%
Defeats1025847,10%350,00%1157,89%1754,84%
Draws2140,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived603927,73%233,33%526,32%929,03%
Tanks destroyed190170,8750,83191,00311,00
Destruction ratio1,211,251,361,41
Tanks spotted224951,0330,50100,53170,55
Damage dealt1.103,111.929,001.904,212.024,55
Capture points233051,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points108380,50152,50150,79150,48
Experience531,74759,83704,47714,42
WN71148,461158,00990,911052,83
WN81482,251363,531413,321455,60
Total
Battles21779
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1130751,92%
Defeats1025847,10%
Draws2140,98%
Battles survived603927,73%
Tanks destroyed190170,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted224951,03
Damage dealt1.103,11
Capture points233051,07
Defense points108380,50
Experience531,74
WN71148,46
WN81482,25
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,33
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points152,50
Experience759,83
WN71158,00
WN81363,53
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier10,11
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed191,00
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.904,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,79
Experience704,47
WN7990,91
WN81413,32
Past 30 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed311,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted170,55
Damage dealt2.024,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,48
Experience714,42
WN71052,83
WN81455,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2637,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4159,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.160,940,000,000,00
Capture points580,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2637,68%
Defeats4159,42%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1420,29%
Tanks destroyed580,84
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted340,49
Damage dealt2.160,94
Capture points580,84
Defense points70,10
Experience622,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,950,000,000,00
Capture points221,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience527,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed190,86
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt1.073,95
Capture points221,00
Defense points00,00
Experience527,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,070,000,000,00
Capture points141,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points332,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience399,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt663,07
Capture points141,00
Defense points332,36
Experience399,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,620,000,000,00
Capture points1032,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2453,33%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed370,82
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted250,56
Damage dealt945,62
Capture points1032,29
Defense points631,40
Experience524,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories14451,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10236,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3551,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,990,000,000,00
Capture points4981,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12454,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience554,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories14451,61%
Defeats13548,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10236,56%
Tanks destroyed1840,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3551,27
Damage dealt932,99
Capture points4981,78
Defense points12454,46
Experience554,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3348000
Victories171351,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats158747,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125037,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22740,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35451,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,050,000,000,00
Capture points38761,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points60881,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience420,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles3348
Victories171351,16%
Defeats158747,40%
Draws481,43%
Battles survived125037,34%
Tanks destroyed22740,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted35451,06
Damage dealt776,05
Capture points38761,16
Defense points60881,82
Experience420,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories5739,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8760,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,210,000,000,00
Capture points360,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience433,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories5739,58%
Defeats8760,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4027,78%
Tanks destroyed890,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1451,01
Damage dealt1.484,21
Capture points360,25
Defense points990,69
Experience433,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 8940,2749771749,79%1146,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81488,8758867852,95%1799,29
T4991039,0160658654,27%1611,50
Leopard 1102296,9368158154,04%1973,96
Type 64 6540,8945453453,93%1392,15
IS-381526,4966248752,98%2071,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 8901,2148347847,49%1165,14
Cromwell6741,5654246657,30%1708,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3227,0635446059,57%1308,62
Grille 15102105,2152345849,13%1557,18
SU-122-44 7912,1546744756,15%1344,44
Škoda T 5091794,4663734257,89%2016,47
FV20781116,0845730150,17%1427,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 81327,3057930150,83%1745,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81122,6357828951,21%1470,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4462,1141728158,01%2084,77
T54E191626,8162927655,43%1693,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81491,0871727454,38%1872,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91613,3758227350,55%1464,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191918,8461226855,60%2038,08
FV380591334,3348626150,19%1304,53
O-I6803,6848824851,21%1510,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81475,5352124450,82%1656,81
AMX 13 757930,3261022951,53%2354,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8660,0751321551,63%1175,49
Centurion Action X101806,6258321248,58%1389,20
Type 4 Heavy91411,9761720847,12%1226,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81101,8352619750,25%1357,06
KV-26948,0956218556,76%1894,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5554,2443718256,04%1706,00
T-1091457,7958518148,07%1459,23
FV4005 Stage II101648,1044017442,53%1117,95
Charioteer81068,3846116245,06%1082,86
WZ-1328942,1258716149,07%1736,62
LPT-67 Šelma91072,0167216053,75%1555,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2205,3332115956,60%954,73
Dicker Max 6522,3531615849,37%815,43
Strv 103-091786,2856815545,81%1569,02
TVP T 50/51101823,0556814944,30%1460,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81321,1964714656,16%1714,53
O-Ni71036,8555514463,19%1518,29
G.W. Panther7830,4439314151,77%989,76
AMX ELC bis5357,3734614150,35%1167,46
STB-1102069,8863413746,72%1780,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8918,4357813453,73%1694,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101467,7548413447,01%1195,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007934,2372512958,91%1690,60
WZ-1317703,6250912857,03%1485,70
Tortoise91515,7765012256,56%1263,56
KV-856676,3439712158,68%1116,03
T376354,4630312138,84%726,81
T1 Cunningham1130,6422411655,17%791,74
FV4004 Conway91132,6840311041,82%808,79
Škoda T 40 6679,8142511047,27%1300,87
Ares 8591831,4293910554,29%1945,92
Hummel6606,0532510452,88%906,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102123,2077510358,25%1888,79
O-Ho81093,7151410345,63%1178,32
FV3046433,1430810151,49%683,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7987,885169843,88%1595,25
TVP VTU Koncept81112,295409847,96%1549,32
T297972,335949854,08%1214,16
UDES 0381418,995659749,48%1622,54
VK 30.01 (H)5258,202619546,32%427,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7967,176209552,63%2157,64
Concept No. 5102444,827929244,57%2002,29
AMX 12 t6388,833659052,22%980,72
Object 25791684,506739043,33%1724,09
Kunze Panzer 92044,249428960,67%2425,08
Emil II91990,818618648,84%1976,32
AMX 30 B101808,266448661,63%1743,02
Type 6191873,567818543,53%1771,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4149,891828551,76%303,23
Super Conqueror102520,798888150,62%2287,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518997,276587956,96%1083,61
P.43 ter7997,955417646,05%1532,24
M446672,793927647,37%1131,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291513,685737546,67%1230,39
ISU-15281471,137097546,67%1484,46
IS-7102336,1210167368,49%2136,61
SU-14-281055,495587244,44%966,83
Manticore101640,148037057,14%2413,52
Emil I81576,706886950,72%1874,97
T-4481452,098066949,28%1950,24
T3281220,096166956,52%1451,24
Vz. 71 Tesák101531,878256947,83%1929,78
T-5492307,6210576962,32%2818,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8767,526286959,42%1473,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5361,663016847,06%891,13
AMX 13 57 71062,826846848,53%2334,22
SMV CC-6781311,886666651,52%1449,27
Ares 7581674,839866651,52%2309,01
M48A5 Patton101869,728006450,00%1421,33
T-345340,703096346,03%800,64
Centurion Mk. I8853,546006342,86%915,56
KV-1S6475,253216347,62%799,59
BZ-16681289,316146256,45%1708,22
Covenanter5230,462546144,26%649,48
S-517786,935086043,33%826,88
AMX 50 10081214,825796056,67%1493,71
Conqueror91851,147415947,46%1786,70
Caernarvon81270,406095745,61%1456,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,282835757,89%617,19
VK 28.016444,185275764,91%1376,84
StuG III Ausf. G5305,112385650,00%582,84
IS7809,334625261,54%1081,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9937,967465261,54%1541,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,451665150,98%108,83
FV215b (183) 101497,924485150,98%1050,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591103,965365048,00%957,65
Škoda T 256702,844954955,10%1497,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,492014955,10%170,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6868,465474856,25%1639,47
StuG IV 5467,423154841,67%1108,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,002204748,94%313,71
Indien-Panzer81319,387654748,94%1930,13
T2 Light Tank 2408,707234774,47%2386,89
T28 Concept 71062,345764757,45%1675,85
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792322,468424643,48%2249,76
P.44 Pantera81531,987904548,89%1966,50
AT 86507,873804557,78%845,50
Ares 90101798,818654358,14%1528,22
Forest Spirit 81656,887054261,90%1944,26
Jagdpanther71317,936164158,54%2066,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6730,935054158,54%1078,27
T-46376,331454047,50%120,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5333,652004040,00%513,65
Jagdpanzer IV6343,492303938,46%340,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7839,284243946,15%1050,30
M10391215,957333956,41%1044,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5267,412313938,46%466,09
Black Prince71314,398273855,26%2006,09
SMV CC-5671203,638923868,42%2147,16
WZ-132A9958,247063844,74%1278,61
AMX 50 B102013,056213852,63%1479,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92074,548483745,95%2303,51
Marder II3134,891523745,95%215,39
M8A14122,061423633,33%41,45
Light Mk. VIC 2206,813503655,56%1151,40
M127677,175213562,86%812,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8993,344363537,14%1722,09
SU-855406,152393450,00%947,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A399,321463455,88%201,49
T-28477,361243333,33%0,99
FV4202 81189,585973363,64%1755,03
AT 25330,063073250,00%677,47
MT-256328,633603246,88%819,23
FV230 Canopener101640,007573243,75%898,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6643,784913256,25%1929,61
Crusader6195,452083148,39%360,00
T-26274,451623158,06%272,62
T56 GMC394,451513141,94%71,60
XM551 Sheridan101047,194783135,48%941,87
M4A1 Sherman5563,405283063,33%1752,43
SU-15271219,735913043,33%1638,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5367,503453056,67%1176,58
O-I Experimental5472,972963046,67%743,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8654,004123050,00%925,55
Matilda4325,033832944,83%868,96
AMX 404165,031952941,38%403,75
Grille5439,343162951,72%852,07
Ferdinand81316,176602948,28%1313,00
FSV Scheme A71010,007532955,17%1788,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,321432842,86%156,50
M3 Stuart396,881712657,69%284,43
P.43 bis6701,085152653,85%1395,59
Leopard Prototyp A91937,128662657,69%1999,74
T3 HMC2138,921802540,00%407,03
Achilles6283,722232532,00%206,99
StuG III Ausf. B4170,042012548,00%243,80
Object 277102256,488772560,00%2012,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2401,965952450,00%2301,46
Tiger II81166,716142437,50%988,84
Type 586757,135142458,33%1626,36
Comet7367,752952450,00%401,28
Semovente M415520,502982466,67%1211,50
T-703105,331662445,83%189,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,521152352,17%168,18
Strv m/425373,742892343,48%838,35
T-4371765,4310252347,83%3461,43
Škoda T 1771023,008512254,55%2507,21
M24 Chaffee5177,412732263,64%556,76
Type T-345783,008002171,43%2837,56
M40/M438911,196302147,62%817,71
AT 77905,714062133,33%1022,70
Challenger7269,762272133,33%56,57
59-166477,355192060,00%1403,67
Cruiser Mk. III3108,151302035,00%253,51
Durchbruchswagen 2470,501532050,00%98,72
T-80483,001342030,00%33,24
T-116 3379,604722065,00%1703,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6986,166851968,42%1795,69
M5 Stuart466,841111926,32%0,00
T404149,841611952,63%218,01
Bishop5455,743891968,42%1184,96
212A91156,677071855,56%965,34
Archer5183,111551833,33%120,03
Leopard 120 Verbessert112405,069021861,11%2014,64
Churchill I5332,533261764,71%682,07
IS-27991,945741752,94%1296,68
AMX 38399,352201752,94%184,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68348,124161747,06%390,59
Valiant 5747,716731764,71%2114,83
Tiger I71424,198871650,00%2209,80
T-34-856896,257251650,00%1994,14
Sturer Emil7601,694541668,75%805,74
T57 Heavy101432,507131675,00%1035,05
Super Hellcat 71016,316051662,50%1626,86
Sav m/434147,203081580,00%394,45
KV-15241,272651560,00%417,82
AMX 105 AM mle. 474282,602021553,33%943,98
T-60270,27961526,67%50,91
FV217 Badger101386,473541526,67%755,37
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91662,607811560,00%1513,53
T14 5612,144701428,57%1066,04
Lago4413,433141450,00%1431,76
Leichttraktor134,501111442,86%20,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5341,642911457,14%899,30
T1E6 246,361261471,43%261,00
Marder 38T4198,153091353,85%374,95
FV601 Saladin82443,7712151369,23%4139,58
LHMTV8720,545101346,15%1277,42
BT-7 artillery 3325,003751353,85%1217,30
40TP Habicha6273,502561233,33%202,01
Churchill VII6402,173421258,33%597,85
M3 Lee4121,641651154,55%295,63
Wespe395,551491154,55%239,17
Nashorn6524,093451163,64%882,60
AMX M4 mle. 457310,902981030,00%109,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4323,002021040,00%812,07
SU-122A5321,802081040,00%505,82
T2071464,33939955,56%2363,78
Panzerjäger I296,56147955,56%251,00
Pz.Kpfw. I279,78165933,33%89,89
Hotchkiss H35279,00124837,50%101,21
SU-85B4208,25156850,00%347,43
VK 30.01 (P)6116,50186837,50%0,00
KV-1SA 5489,38336825,00%801,93
Fiat 30001144,86162728,57%476,41
M2 Light2111,29261771,43%463,54
Type 91 Heavy3139,00234785,71%467,57
SU-263101,57128757,14%194,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6320,29314742,86%371,52
Loyd Gun Carriage210,8668742,86%25,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0055742,86%47,04
T-34 with L-11 4340,43494785,71%1442,20
T-45 2195,71364785,71%1084,81
Somua SM 81454,29649728,57%1168,51
25TP KSUST II5228,50301650,00%368,50
MS-1150,8398650,00%82,07
SU-1006331,00269666,67%556,56
T-29 3563,83389616,67%1864,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8769,17596650,00%830,64
43 M. Toldi III 3145,50209650,00%661,40
M66381,40274540,00%345,49
Ikv 723410,00464540,00%1190,28
Cruiser Mk. II2538,20475540,00%2720,98
VK 30.02 (M)6269,00254540,00%208,98
MKA 2257,40288580,00%949,86
Patton the Tank 91380,00780560,00%1521,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3283,20345540,00%1061,45
Strv m/382291,50257425,00%1205,84
Type 4 Chi-To6171,5014440,00%24,50
SU-18257,50138475,00%334,27
T2 Medium Tank252,25140450,00%82,83
SU-76M4115,25122425,00%46,57
Object 140101471,00763450,00%1127,15
T82 HMC4175,25327475,00%566,48
Škoda T 56 81339,00379425,00%916,85
T92 8635,25352425,00%1019,97
KR-1111055,50820450,00%478,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,672053100,00%340,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2241,67363366,67%1512,12
Renault Otsu164,677130,00%33,25
Strv m/40L3177,004723100,00%679,33
ST vz. 39496,00205366,67%275,68
T1 HMC20,004030,00%0,00
11081376,00680333,33%1367,27
SU-54603,33338333,33%1588,45
L-60 280,33156366,67%417,97
Cromwell B 61198,67607333,33%2693,60
LTP 319,67106366,67%242,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3108,0017020,00%148,35
Object 283 9722,00456250,00%494,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4570,50390250,00%1851,58
TOG II* 61001,00543250,00%1938,26
T7 Combat Car 264,006320,00%41,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,508620,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8341,00311250,00%436,72
Strv fm/21135,006210,00%0,00
Renault FT135,005610,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2166,0011810,00%835,19
4TP1369,0031810,00%1966,41
T-50545,002561100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101491,0018710,00%603,09
Gabler’s Destroyer 5512,005661100,00%1373,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5567,0025110,00%955,08
Object 274a 8863,005891100,00%1016,87
STG 82359,0047310,00%2231,02
Matilda LVT 4649,0028610,00%1332,78
AT 15A 71167,0016610,00%1240,03
WZ-111 model 6 8739,005111100,00%650,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2025-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2016-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-21
Left: 2015-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-09
Left: 2017-09-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-05-25
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2015-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-28
Left: 2019-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2022-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-18