shreku_

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19215000
Ø Tier7,620,000,000,00
Victories1072555,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats835243,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1380,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived588230,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed233401,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted314251,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,360,000,000,00
Capture points114650,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181450,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience784,210,000,000,00
WN71718,640,000,000,00
WN82684,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles19215
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1072555,82%
Defeats835243,47%
Draws1380,72%
Battles survived588230,61%
Tanks destroyed233401,21
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted314251,64
Damage dealt1.733,36
Capture points114650,60
Defense points181450,94
Experience784,21
WN71718,64
WN82684,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1433000
Victories102571,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37426,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76653,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12230,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10160,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.839,880,000,000,00
Capture points13540,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10720,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience937,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1433
Victories102571,53%
Defeats37426,10%
Draws342,37%
Battles survived76653,45%
Tanks destroyed12230,85
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted10160,71
Damage dealt1.839,88
Capture points13540,94
Defense points10720,75
Experience937,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories12560,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7335,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8943,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,810,000,000,00
Capture points3801,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2201,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience767,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories12560,98%
Defeats7335,61%
Draws73,41%
Battles survived8943,41%
Tanks destroyed1660,81
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1980,97
Damage dealt1.155,81
Capture points3801,85
Defense points2201,07
Experience767,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories5068,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2027,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4156,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,790,000,000,00
Capture points1291,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2903,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience679,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories5068,49%
Defeats2027,40%
Draws34,11%
Battles survived4156,16%
Tanks destroyed700,96
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted420,58
Damage dealt758,79
Capture points1291,77
Defense points2903,97
Experience679,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories3282,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats717,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed431,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience911,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories3282,05%
Defeats717,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2153,85%
Tanks destroyed431,10
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted491,26
Damage dealt1.073,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience911,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories25162,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14837,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16641,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4741,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,680,000,000,00
Capture points3380,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17394,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience905,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories25162,91%
Defeats14837,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16641,60%
Tanks destroyed3240,81
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted4741,19
Damage dealt1.169,68
Capture points3380,85
Defense points17394,36
Experience905,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3353000
Victories241972,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91027,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147243,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28930,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44061,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,750,000,000,00
Capture points33050,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points42941,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience830,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles3353
Victories241972,14%
Defeats91027,14%
Draws240,72%
Battles survived147243,90%
Tanks destroyed28930,86
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted44061,31
Damage dealt1.107,75
Capture points33050,99
Defense points42941,28
Experience830,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1025000
Victories59257,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42241,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36035,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8810,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8480,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,340,000,000,00
Capture points5040,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2980,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience815,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1025
Victories59257,76%
Defeats42241,17%
Draws111,07%
Battles survived36035,12%
Tanks destroyed8810,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted8480,83
Damage dealt1.813,34
Capture points5040,49
Defense points2980,29
Experience815,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X102729,6988991258,55%2984,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81447,1182472751,17%2459,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102913,6896762160,39%3581,52
AMX ELC bis5379,9846557152,36%1494,08
Comet7845,4261357048,25%1462,21
Cromwell6617,4253153452,06%1297,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,5926751456,61%750,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191400,6272040648,28%1310,30
AMX 13 9091085,1875740455,20%1888,47
Object 140103447,71107139262,24%4102,12
E 25 71148,0374937352,01%1960,41
T4991561,9589136756,40%2811,87
WZ-1317856,1873036052,22%2084,51
WZ-13281365,9489935360,34%3127,39
T-34-3 81286,4675131750,47%1729,48
T-62A103302,67106530457,57%3942,40
AMX 30 1er prototype92381,5693730157,48%2959,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81881,4374228852,78%2251,54
T675409,8746826852,99%925,13
M4461100,4765226660,53%2321,96
Object 907 103709,45116921967,12%4110,79
T-54 ltwt.91799,27101221657,87%3647,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91544,4071021053,81%1729,94
113103835,11112220560,49%4719,24
TVP T 50/51103692,08106720065,00%4485,52
Škoda T 5093320,19120319861,62%4622,26
Centurion Mk. I8785,8361118348,09%925,98
AMX 30 B102574,7982118053,33%2652,62
E 5093660,74130717466,67%4996,68
Cromwell B 61150,0190217362,43%2947,16
M46 Patton93494,29130617064,71%5150,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8786,2265516856,55%1544,82
Crusader662,3014116637,95%0,72
T376803,6277716659,04%3134,45
AMX 12 t6214,6932416448,78%410,08
T110E5103291,04107215166,89%3788,87
Lorraine 40 t 82689,05110115057,33%4445,54
T-1093031,04116014963,09%4162,78
Leopard Prototyp A94008,99135014572,41%5580,78
T 55A 93718,21135414564,83%5758,75
E 50 Ausf. M103774,58108513960,43%4605,69
Spähpanzer Ru 25191715,5795613661,03%3484,18
Super Conqueror104164,56121113167,94%4545,48
Object 430U103865,99115713167,18%4551,20
WZ-111 model 5A103824,28109712958,14%4414,87
AMX 50 B103568,26100912862,50%3823,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505236,2919112735,43%244,33
AMX 13 757324,9247411950,42%521,45
M40/M4381958,7285111861,02%2397,85
T-5492648,97107011861,86%3837,57
Covenanter533,1414011348,67%87,57
59-166224,4540611241,96%397,97
M48A5 Patton103696,55105111056,36%3959,02
Grille 15103130,1282110756,07%2917,38
Conqueror93474,85124510662,26%4570,72
Type T-345301,3630910540,00%687,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6490,1541710555,24%666,44
KV-856738,3551910450,00%1312,03
WZ-111 model 1-493214,03116010362,14%3988,86
T2971787,9110359263,04%3051,55
T-4482354,1712009261,96%4606,01
O-I6872,566439151,65%1430,78
M10392420,939999061,11%2932,06
BT-7 artillery 3252,124119054,44%1036,05
Prototipo Standard B93829,0413048265,85%5188,83
Cruiser Mk. III3115,261928153,09%481,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,262448053,75%588,85
AMX 50 10081901,819107956,96%2646,33
T-100 LT102524,7710687962,03%4832,37
P.44 Pantera82668,3612487867,95%5565,79
M5A1 Stuart454,151597841,03%13,78
LTTB81208,739457562,67%2840,41
FV4202 81613,928717545,33%2431,96
Object 43092944,8911817363,01%4364,92
BDR G1 B5183,692547250,00%181,69
T2072141,8912897169,01%4976,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92336,617567140,85%2229,24
T3282149,0110927064,29%3417,89
M26 Pershing82511,4912696965,22%4599,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82392,5211066771,64%3666,91
AMX 13 57 71979,3112096767,16%5741,44
IS-27973,756546550,77%1238,21
Konštrukta T-34/10071663,8610686462,50%4076,08
Spähpanzer SP I C71416,648966448,44%3313,39
ARL 446454,944336246,77%621,91
M41 HMC5308,972406129,51%209,23
FV3046870,426086063,33%1827,32
KV-1S6365,934005754,39%654,74
M374296,802545646,43%916,20
Type 586554,775425644,64%1035,27
T1 Heavy Tank5628,655045438,89%1262,65
KV-15291,983465448,15%438,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71037,775985350,94%1681,33
Black Prince71625,4110125154,90%3084,55
IS-382294,3711234961,22%3774,54
Chieftain/T95 81813,2010354957,14%3294,17
M8A14134,061714850,00%174,16
Marder II3130,391554647,83%210,11
VK 28.016684,437674660,87%2395,14
Caernarvon82341,1412094465,91%3812,41
T-34-85M 61591,5011464456,82%3650,82
S-5171229,337464360,47%1754,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507612,073924339,53%533,03
T-345393,004534151,22%1160,87
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104137,0311494060,00%3544,35
SU-100M171587,539933871,05%2942,14
Type 64 61201,1610273868,42%4573,24
O-I Experimental5662,495783542,86%1388,83
Marder 38T4282,292793531,43%525,96
O-Ni71229,095883450,00%1831,87
Type 6193158,2712413363,64%4298,05
STB-1104380,3112713268,75%5367,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4317,973983148,39%1240,58
Škoda T 2561295,009983056,67%3536,34
Object 277103955,7311273060,00%4369,17
StuG III Ausf. G594,861172931,03%1,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,452332937,93%41,23
B1495,042182871,43%267,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,14982846,43%181,55
SU-10061339,149242871,43%3208,68
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93873,5414232864,29%4757,66
Lansen C 82943,0712962867,86%5132,32
M3 Stuart340,421182634,62%0,41
Churchill VII61101,319262669,23%2484,77
M5 Stuart4126,003032661,54%495,87
Leopard 1103615,779182642,31%3812,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5584,806832540,00%2762,07
Cruiser Mk. IV462,64982536,00%0,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 82085,4811022556,00%5887,56
STA-182458,3311652458,33%4010,87
SU-263158,211842437,50%179,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho4306,913982360,87%1180,73
T-46397,961382352,17%256,78
M7 Priest3109,391412356,52%232,18
T54E192883,709062339,13%3142,14
A-205157,953022254,55%532,48
11082139,1410462250,00%3256,96
M24 Chaffee5261,953602245,45%753,67
SU-855809,296082157,14%2222,22
IS-7103245,2411422176,19%3526,62
Renault G15624,955841947,37%1913,62
T-28429,781031833,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3203,281441855,56%628,86
Sturmpanzer II4106,78871827,78%60,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,061701844,44%82,42
Object 252U Defender 82542,3511921770,59%3778,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83188,5315151782,35%5363,54
D2340,751371662,50%182,22
Churchill I5952,757731643,75%2417,76
Birch Gun4338,072981533,33%1210,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5378,332561546,67%714,72
T1E6 228,21911442,86%25,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,433281450,00%690,42
P.43 ter71793,2311171353,85%4002,27
AMX 404141,851691346,15%436,13
T3 HMC2165,542181353,85%654,99
T26E5 Patriot 81941,9212171376,92%3512,36
Sexton II3214,172851258,33%988,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha331,331111258,33%154,46
VK 72.01 (K) 103476,009571258,33%2518,00
Kolohousenka1267,184921163,64%1880,39
BT-7471,001791163,64%277,39
Škoda T 245484,364431145,45%1220,68
M2 Light Tank263,731551154,55%126,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5138,552591136,36%95,68
M1271108,556431172,73%1417,82
M18 Hellcat6151,823271145,45%71,40
IS7602,004221030,00%484,66
T-26267,401111050,00%159,61
T18 HMC3245,702911060,00%1403,51
P.43 bis61488,561056977,78%3337,31
Panzerjäger I2154,56214988,89%652,99
Panther II81266,22869955,56%1966,07
M53/M5591738,44607966,67%1555,31
T92 81627,44974944,44%4445,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,7599862,50%198,47
Renault FT 75 BS2113,50128875,00%656,10
Pz.Kpfw. II238,38172887,50%261,00
T1 HMC234,8862825,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3111,63239862,50%400,47
SU-18271,6376825,00%170,25
VK 30.02 (D)72854,501809887,50%9897,75
Valentine II 4322,63588862,50%1390,45
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82059,881216862,50%3902,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B213,8638728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3128,67241650,00%267,98
E 7592513,50869650,00%2650,59
StuG IV 5364,50391666,67%877,47
Cruiser Mk. I1139,60244540,00%494,90
M7559,6014750,00%2,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,7585475,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham137,50126475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,00140450,00%122,92
Type 95 Ha-Go264,7589450,00%131,97
Hotchkiss H3529,5059425,00%0,00
D1258,001904100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor176,25123425,00%89,75
M3 Lee4297,50165425,00%882,34
TOG II* 6722,50650475,00%1301,00
T28 Concept 7714,25500425,00%628,33
TS-5 81488,501034475,00%1836,44
43 M. Toldi III 3186,2523740,00%601,13
Renault FT132,336130,00%3,10
BT-2217,0065333,33%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,00352333,33%546,87
M2 Medium Tank3232,00220333,33%610,57
T56 GMC381,67127366,67%230,82
Cruiser Mk. II2159,67221333,33%466,70
Renault FT AC231,003230,00%0,00
Object 25792035,3311883100,00%2542,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 8993,33772366,67%1262,70
121B 103780,001010333,33%3685,06
T14 573,50183250,00%92,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr236,501122100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00126250,00%107,96
M60 105482,0017362100,00%8523,01
T-45 271,5018320,00%64,53
T7 Combat Car 216,00128250,00%108,82
Renault Otsu129,00741100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38345,002751100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31155,0013010,00%31,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,002110,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank20,004810,00%0,00
AMX 38375,001471100,00%294,79
Loyd Gun Carriage284,001331100,00%534,05
FV20781127,0050610,00%1171,09
T-50-2 6430,004391100,00%1190,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-03-18
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-26
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-15
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-29
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2022-08-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2022-12-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2016-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-03
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2015-01-26