shreku_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19215000
Ø Tier7,620,000,000,00
Victories1072555,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats835243,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1380,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived588230,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed233401,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted314251,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,360,000,000,00
Capture points114650,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181450,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience784,210,000,000,00
WN71718,640,000,000,00
WN82683,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles19215
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1072555,82%
Defeats835243,47%
Draws1380,72%
Battles survived588230,61%
Tanks destroyed233401,21
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted314251,64
Damage dealt1.733,36
Capture points114650,60
Defense points181450,94
Experience784,21
WN71718,64
WN82683,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1433000
Victories102571,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37426,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76653,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12230,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10160,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.839,880,000,000,00
Capture points13540,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10720,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience937,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1433
Victories102571,53%
Defeats37426,10%
Draws342,37%
Battles survived76653,45%
Tanks destroyed12230,85
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted10160,71
Damage dealt1.839,88
Capture points13540,94
Defense points10720,75
Experience937,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories12560,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7335,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8943,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,810,000,000,00
Capture points3801,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2201,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience767,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories12560,98%
Defeats7335,61%
Draws73,41%
Battles survived8943,41%
Tanks destroyed1660,81
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1980,97
Damage dealt1.155,81
Capture points3801,85
Defense points2201,07
Experience767,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories5068,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2027,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4156,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,790,000,000,00
Capture points1291,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2903,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience679,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories5068,49%
Defeats2027,40%
Draws34,11%
Battles survived4156,16%
Tanks destroyed700,96
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted420,58
Damage dealt758,79
Capture points1291,77
Defense points2903,97
Experience679,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories3282,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats717,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed431,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience911,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories3282,05%
Defeats717,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2153,85%
Tanks destroyed431,10
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted491,26
Damage dealt1.073,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience911,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories25162,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14837,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16641,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4741,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,680,000,000,00
Capture points3380,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17394,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience905,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories25162,91%
Defeats14837,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16641,60%
Tanks destroyed3240,81
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted4741,19
Damage dealt1.169,68
Capture points3380,85
Defense points17394,36
Experience905,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3353000
Victories241972,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91027,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147243,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28930,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44061,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,750,000,000,00
Capture points33050,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points42941,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience830,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles3353
Victories241972,14%
Defeats91027,14%
Draws240,72%
Battles survived147243,90%
Tanks destroyed28930,86
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted44061,31
Damage dealt1.107,75
Capture points33050,99
Defense points42941,28
Experience830,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1019000
Victories59158,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41740,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36035,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8800,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8450,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,810,000,000,00
Capture points5040,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2980,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience819,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1019
Victories59158,00%
Defeats41740,92%
Draws111,08%
Battles survived36035,33%
Tanks destroyed8800,86
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted8450,83
Damage dealt1.813,81
Capture points5040,49
Defense points2980,29
Experience819,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X102729,6988991258,55%3034,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 81447,1182472751,17%2458,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102913,6896762160,39%3558,96
AMX ELC bis5379,9846557152,36%1493,91
Comet7845,4261357048,25%1459,50
Cromwell6617,4253153452,06%1297,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,5926751456,61%771,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191400,6272040648,28%1312,23
AMX 13 9091085,1875740455,20%1890,98
Object 140103447,71107139262,24%4089,15
E 25 71148,0374937352,01%1950,85
T4991561,9589136756,40%2799,17
WZ-1317856,1873036052,22%2070,99
WZ-13281365,9489935360,34%3113,11
T-34-3 81286,4675131750,47%1701,85
T-62A103302,67106530457,57%3988,13
AMX 30 1er prototype92381,5693730157,48%2950,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81881,4374228852,78%2228,87
T675409,8746826852,99%918,98
M4461100,4765226660,53%2280,03
Object 907 103709,45116921967,12%4031,36
T-54 ltwt.91799,27101221657,87%3639,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91544,4071021053,81%1724,41
113103835,11112220560,49%4764,86
TVP T 50/51103692,08106720065,00%4435,84
Škoda T 5093320,19120319861,62%4584,57
Centurion Mk. I8785,8361118348,09%921,95
AMX 30 B102574,7982118053,33%2698,84
E 5093660,74130717466,67%4981,80
Cromwell B 61150,0190217362,43%2926,78
M46 Patton93494,29130617064,71%5145,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8786,2265516856,55%1544,32
Crusader662,3014116637,95%0,71
T376803,6277716659,04%3124,85
AMX 12 t6214,6932416448,78%409,59
T110E5103291,04107215166,89%3811,68
Lorraine 40 t 82689,05110115057,33%4388,48
T-1093031,04116014963,09%4149,43
Leopard Prototyp A94008,99135014572,41%5539,46
T 55A 93718,21135414564,83%5726,51
E 50 Ausf. M103774,58108513960,43%4583,16
Spähpanzer Ru 25191715,5795613661,03%3486,85
Super Conqueror104164,56121113167,94%4576,02
Object 430U103865,99115713167,18%4492,11
WZ-111 model 5A103824,28109712958,14%4460,82
AMX 50 B103568,26100912862,50%3808,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505236,2919112735,43%243,59
AMX 13 757324,9247411950,42%517,89
M40/M4381958,7285111861,02%2399,40
T-5492648,97107011861,86%3839,99
Covenanter533,1414011348,67%86,53
59-166224,4540611241,96%394,80
M48A5 Patton103696,55105111056,36%3944,36
Grille 15103130,1282110756,07%2902,47
Conqueror93474,85124510662,26%4563,32
Type T-345301,3630910540,00%688,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6490,1541710555,24%660,11
KV-856738,3551910450,00%1305,19
WZ-111 model 1-493214,03116010362,14%4003,05
T2971787,9110359263,04%3041,07
T-4482354,1712009261,96%4602,23
O-I6872,566439151,65%1424,77
M10392420,939999061,11%2942,45
BT-7 artillery 3252,124119054,44%1044,33
Prototipo Standard B93829,0413048265,85%5119,24
Cruiser Mk. III3115,261928153,09%478,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,262448053,75%588,98
AMX 50 10081901,819107956,96%2628,45
T-100 LT102524,7710687962,03%4786,81
P.44 Pantera82668,3612487867,95%5495,09
M5A1 Stuart454,151597841,03%14,89
LTTB81208,739457562,67%2838,66
FV4202 81613,928717545,33%2412,92
Object 43092944,8911817363,01%4309,03
BDR G1 B5183,692547250,00%182,62
T2072141,8912897169,01%4961,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92336,617567140,85%2216,54
T3282149,0110927064,29%3424,66
M26 Pershing82511,4912696965,22%4609,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82392,5211066771,64%3639,01
AMX 13 57 71979,3112096767,16%5645,19
IS-27973,756546550,77%1233,33
Konštrukta T-34/10071663,8610686462,50%4065,82
Spähpanzer SP I C71416,648966448,44%3302,15
ARL 446454,944336246,77%621,93
M41 HMC5308,972406129,51%205,57
FV3046870,426086063,33%1822,72
KV-1S6365,934005754,39%657,84
M374296,802545646,43%912,95
Type 586554,775425644,64%1045,75
T1 Heavy Tank5628,655045438,89%1274,72
KV-15291,983465448,15%439,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71037,775985350,94%1680,05
Black Prince71625,4110125154,90%3086,68
IS-382294,3711234961,22%3762,41
Chieftain/T95 81813,2010354957,14%3279,34
M8A14134,061714850,00%176,31
Marder II3130,391554647,83%209,39
VK 28.016684,437674660,87%2391,12
Caernarvon82341,1412094465,91%3794,44
T-34-85M 61591,5011464456,82%3650,53
S-5171229,337464360,47%1737,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507612,073924339,53%529,56
T-345393,004534151,22%1162,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104137,0311494060,00%3471,14
SU-100M171587,539933871,05%2936,31
Type 64 61201,1610273868,42%4522,23
O-I Experimental5662,495783542,86%1376,82
Marder 38T4282,292793531,43%526,20
O-Ni71229,095883450,00%1822,13
Type 6193158,2712413363,64%4280,79
STB-1104380,3112713268,75%5310,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4317,973983148,39%1251,98
Škoda T 2561295,009983056,67%3518,95
Object 277103955,7311273060,00%4351,85
StuG III Ausf. G594,861172931,03%1,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,452332937,93%47,57
B1495,042182871,43%277,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,14982846,43%178,17
SU-10061339,149242871,43%3201,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93873,5414232864,29%4668,11
Lansen C 82943,0712962867,86%5040,10
M3 Stuart340,421182634,62%0,44
Churchill VII61101,319262669,23%2478,44
M5 Stuart4126,003032661,54%504,79
Leopard 1103615,779182642,31%3786,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5584,806832540,00%2791,61
Cruiser Mk. IV462,64982536,00%0,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 82085,4811022556,00%5851,19
STA-182458,3311652458,33%4002,44
SU-263158,211842437,50%178,07
Type 5 Ke-Ho4306,913982360,87%1200,32
T-46397,961382352,17%266,70
M7 Priest3109,391412356,52%230,38
T54E192883,709062339,13%3131,13
A-205157,953022254,55%527,74
11082139,1410462250,00%3267,94
M24 Chaffee5261,953602245,45%750,83
SU-855809,296082157,14%2220,84
IS-7103245,2411422176,19%3525,38
Renault G15624,955841947,37%1910,47
T-28429,781031833,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3203,281441855,56%626,17
Sturmpanzer II4106,78871827,78%58,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,061701844,44%85,60
Object 252U Defender 82542,3511921770,59%3732,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83188,5315151782,35%5287,66
D2340,751371662,50%185,27
Churchill I5952,757731643,75%2415,81
Birch Gun4338,072981533,33%1203,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5378,332561546,67%714,02
T1E6 228,21911442,86%21,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,433281450,00%732,20
P.43 ter71793,2311171353,85%3969,61
AMX 404141,851691346,15%440,08
T3 HMC2165,542181353,85%652,23
T26E5 Patriot 81941,9212171376,92%3490,23
Sexton II3214,172851258,33%984,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha331,331111258,33%153,57
VK 72.01 (K) 103476,009571258,33%2562,77
Kolohousenka1267,184921163,64%1935,26
BT-7471,001791163,64%277,19
Škoda T 245484,364431145,45%1218,81
M2 Light Tank263,731551154,55%136,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5138,552591136,36%97,40
M1271108,556431172,73%1408,97
M18 Hellcat6151,823271145,45%71,32
IS7602,004221030,00%482,11
T-26267,401111050,00%160,77
T18 HMC3245,702911060,00%1373,07
P.43 bis61488,561056977,78%3320,82
Panzerjäger I2154,56214988,89%662,61
Panther II81266,22869955,56%1959,26
M53/M5591738,44607966,67%1541,30
T92 81627,44974944,44%4410,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,7599862,50%198,99
Renault FT 75 BS2113,50128875,00%653,01
Pz.Kpfw. II238,38172887,50%261,00
T1 HMC234,8862825,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3111,63239862,50%404,99
SU-18271,6376825,00%168,46
VK 30.02 (D)72854,501809887,50%9927,54
Valentine II 4322,63588862,50%1396,90
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82059,881216862,50%3895,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B213,8638728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3128,67241650,00%272,08
E 7592513,50869650,00%2650,81
StuG IV 5364,50391666,67%877,30
Cruiser Mk. I1139,60244540,00%496,55
M7559,6014750,00%2,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,7585475,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham137,50126475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,00140450,00%122,90
Type 95 Ha-Go264,7589450,00%134,94
Hotchkiss H3529,5059425,00%0,00
D1258,001904100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor176,25123425,00%127,69
M3 Lee4297,50165425,00%880,05
TOG II* 6722,50650475,00%1303,15
T28 Concept 7714,25500425,00%623,73
TS-5 81488,501034475,00%1808,52
43 M. Toldi III 3186,2523740,00%601,92
Renault FT132,336130,00%3,10
BT-2217,0065333,33%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,00352333,33%546,29
M2 Medium Tank3232,00220333,33%617,45
T56 GMC381,67127366,67%228,52
Cruiser Mk. II2159,67221333,33%473,23
Renault FT AC231,003230,00%0,00
Object 25792035,3311883100,00%2510,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 8993,33772366,67%1253,67
121B 103780,001010333,33%3601,56
T14 573,50183250,00%91,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr236,501122100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00126250,00%101,54
M60 105482,0017362100,00%8458,51
T-45 271,5018320,00%72,56
T7 Combat Car 216,00128250,00%101,70
Renault Otsu129,00741100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38345,002751100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31155,0013010,00%34,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,002110,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank20,004810,00%0,00
AMX 38375,001471100,00%299,67
Loyd Gun Carriage284,001331100,00%530,46
FV20781127,0050610,00%1163,28
T-50-2 6430,004391100,00%1173,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2022-12-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2022-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-03-18
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-26
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2016-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-03
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2015-01-26