| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1240,97 | 709 | 543 | 51,01% | 1201,33 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1402,09 | 793 | 463 | 51,62% | 1339,69 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1714,11 | 634 | 372 | 47,31% | 1143,01 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1447,76 | 791 | 345 | 53,04% | 1304,86 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1956,90 | 699 | 330 | 48,79% | 1220,83 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1372,46 | 676 | 315 | 44,13% | 960,56 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 559,92 | 688 | 305 | 50,16% | 1034,18 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1619,76 | 786 | 254 | 49,21% | 1038,14 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2230,57 | 785 | 229 | 53,28% | 1482,27 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1328,22 | 682 | 219 | 46,58% | 1017,74 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 916,90 | 723 | 215 | 49,30% | 860,26 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1691,87 | 788 | 200 | 53,00% | 1137,53 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1175,94 | 788 | 171 | 55,56% | 1221,25 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2156,81 | 830 | 151 | 43,71% | 1138,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1930,94 | 777 | 150 | 50,67% | 1362,50 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1129,68 | 762 | 132 | 49,24% | 1233,93 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1210,28 | 684 | 125 | 38,40% | 747,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 496,24 | 621 | 125 | 46,40% | 793,01 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 862,55 | 746 | 115 | 48,70% | 750,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1079,79 | 651 | 112 | 48,21% | 799,18 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1357,03 | 727 | 107 | 50,47% | 1123,36 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1436,17 | 727 | 103 | 40,78% | 1075,03 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1891,39 | 844 | 101 | 52,48% | 1321,70 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1101,59 | 680 | 99 | 53,54% | 928,16 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 995,67 | 636 | 97 | 46,39% | 859,95 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1163,56 | 660 | 93 | 49,46% | 933,24 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 878,60 | 662 | 87 | 48,28% | 888,06 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1864,28 | 797 | 85 | 45,88% | 1419,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1129,66 | 685 | 82 | 40,24% | 804,51 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1946,91 | 810 | 81 | 44,44% | 1390,70 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1371,38 | 588 | 79 | 40,51% | 785,80 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1865,27 | 774 | 77 | 46,75% | 1461,22 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1602,92 | 728 | 76 | 47,37% | 1103,04 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1774,33 | 653 | 76 | 39,47% | 1077,26 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1074,30 | 646 | 76 | 57,89% | 1122,82 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 849,05 | 669 | 76 | 46,05% | 819,31 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 797,65 | 638 | 74 | 52,70% | 764,30 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2085,82 | 900 | 73 | 58,90% | 1369,47 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1373,59 | 642 | 73 | 45,21% | 1079,94 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 629,48 | 545 | 71 | 43,66% | 616,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1003,56 | 669 | 71 | 45,07% | 818,66 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1061,31 | 670 | 68 | 48,53% | 1024,47 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1298,64 | 613 | 67 | 43,28% | 918,06 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1152,03 | 752 | 67 | 61,19% | 1089,33 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1476,65 | 784 | 66 | 43,94% | 1353,91 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 958,91 | 701 | 64 | 46,88% | 865,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1210,84 | 711 | 63 | 50,79% | 1058,34 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 997,78 | 652 | 63 | 42,86% | 998,40 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2123,16 | 881 | 63 | 52,38% | 1336,61 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1260,73 | 594 | 63 | 41,27% | 682,76 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1616,03 | 646 | 60 | 41,67% | 911,50 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 949,12 | 622 | 60 | 43,33% | 514,00 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1209,40 | 805 | 58 | 50,00% | 1346,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 885,38 | 679 | 56 | 46,43% | 805,77 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 513,58 | 619 | 55 | 49,09% | 842,07 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1472,13 | 741 | 52 | 46,15% | 1163,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1108,20 | 803 | 51 | 62,75% | 1247,44 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 888,43 | 578 | 49 | 32,65% | 1277,59 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 760,80 | 659 | 49 | 53,06% | 759,69 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 826,77 | 647 | 47 | 42,55% | 528,86 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1765,34 | 834 | 44 | 54,55% | 1790,93 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1069,20 | 685 | 44 | 47,73% | 1038,69 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 873,58 | 664 | 43 | 48,84% | 967,84 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 803,74 | 715 | 42 | 52,38% | 712,06 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 636,05 | 494 | 40 | 42,50% | 856,98 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1048,05 | 712 | 39 | 61,54% | 898,36 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 849,71 | 661 | 38 | 60,53% | 1027,43 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2177,66 | 1006 | 38 | 63,16% | 2290,11 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 786,19 | 679 | 37 | 45,95% | 1254,73 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1709,22 | 827 | 36 | 58,33% | 1697,54 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 625,03 | 571 | 36 | 41,67% | 513,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 792,45 | 678 | 33 | 57,58% | 948,52 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1116,31 | 655 | 32 | 46,88% | 988,73 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1300,34 | 842 | 32 | 59,38% | 1428,85 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1855,16 | 768 | 31 | 38,71% | 1261,66 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1500,97 | 644 | 29 | 34,48% | 882,89 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 982,41 | 693 | 29 | 44,83% | 874,89 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 884,14 | 640 | 29 | 48,28% | 860,89 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1229,54 | 781 | 28 | 39,29% | 1392,07 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 803,46 | 572 | 28 | 46,43% | 657,28 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 809,33 | 713 | 27 | 59,26% | 749,88 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1802,70 | 711 | 27 | 37,04% | 880,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 617,15 | 520 | 26 | 30,77% | 709,80 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 955,42 | 707 | 26 | 57,69% | 962,36 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 693,23 | 749 | 26 | 65,38% | 995,42 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 832,25 | 641 | 24 | 50,00% | 1844,13 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 415,70 | 437 | 23 | 69,57% | 657,91 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 713,18 | 574 | 22 | 45,45% | 584,69 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 709,40 | 513 | 20 | 45,00% | 862,79 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1248,80 | 686 | 20 | 40,00% | 677,54 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1177,50 | 646 | 20 | 45,00% | 875,90 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 897,37 | 710 | 19 | 52,63% | 1151,88 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1096,58 | 716 | 19 | 47,37% | 1189,84 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 734,05 | 691 | 19 | 63,16% | 766,17 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 478,17 | 446 | 18 | 44,44% | 509,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 649,31 | 579 | 16 | 50,00% | 1275,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 733,31 | 691 | 16 | 56,25% | 1009,97 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 555,19 | 405 | 16 | 37,50% | 978,79 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 690,13 | 710 | 15 | 53,33% | 1451,53 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 667,79 | 546 | 14 | 21,43% | 678,28 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229,71 | 220 | 14 | 21,43% | 492,13 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1512,43 | 714 | 14 | 42,86% | 914,81 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 225,23 | 225 | 13 | 30,77% | 694,27 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 914,50 | 847 | 12 | 83,33% | 1196,01 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 490,67 | 567 | 12 | 50,00% | 844,50 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 767,83 | 529 | 12 | 33,33% | 476,75 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 533,50 | 625 | 12 | 50,00% | 410,45 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 278,73 | 326 | 11 | 45,45% | 984,24 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 208,82 | 350 | 11 | 27,27% | 17,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 586,27 | 501 | 11 | 45,45% | 1033,95 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1189,00 | 805 | 11 | 45,45% | 2451,98 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 676,09 | 524 | 11 | 54,55% | 1802,98 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 709,36 | 537 | 11 | 27,27% | 423,73 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 732,18 | 607 | 11 | 54,55% | 770,99 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 432,80 | 447 | 10 | 30,00% | 230,16 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 948,20 | 613 | 10 | 40,00% | 748,80 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 634,50 | 376 | 10 | 10,00% | 319,88 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 589,70 | 799 | 10 | 90,00% | 610,70 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1597,50 | 974 | 10 | 70,00% | 1585,61 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 815,67 | 732 | 9 | 66,67% | 1644,28 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 392,63 | 482 | 8 | 50,00% | 217,69 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1047,38 | 893 | 8 | 87,50% | 1953,38 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 627,86 | 390 | 7 | 28,57% | 2024,44 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 900,43 | 651 | 7 | 57,14% | 754,48 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1096,50 | 753 | 6 | 50,00% | 906,97 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 228,20 | 233 | 5 | 40,00% | 836,30 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 720,60 | 570 | 5 | 80,00% | 2055,65 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1271,20 | 636 | 5 | 60,00% | 1023,11 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 503,80 | 405 | 5 | 20,00% | 485,23 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 530,40 | 287 | 5 | 0,00% | 1261,53 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1488,00 | 763 | 5 | 40,00% | 678,42 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 444,00 | 281 | 4 | 0,00% | 246,73 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 552,25 | 496 | 4 | 50,00% | 792,14 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 641,50 | 375 | 4 | 25,00% | 374,15 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1223,00 | 542 | 4 | 25,00% | 426,33 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 157,33 | 328 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 131,33 | 428 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1259,00 | 548 | 3 | 0,00% | 1674,68 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 508,50 | 523 | 2 | 50,00% | 3976,50 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1070,50 | 259 | 2 | 0,00% | 523,38 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 590,50 | 436 | 2 | 50,00% | 379,07 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 106,00 | 282 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 571,50 | 613 | 2 | 50,00% | 419,20 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 409,00 | 199 | 2 | 0,00% | 61,11 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 843,50 | 875 | 2 | 100,00% | 598,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 585,00 | 311 | 1 | 0,00% | 1993,22 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 0,00 | 290 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 504,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 647,23 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 603,00 | 816 | 1 | 100,00% | 611,57 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 837,00 | 869 | 1 | 100,00% | 925,43 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 652,00 | 641 | 1 | 100,00% | 601,78 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 105,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 44,00 | 318 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
sergey726
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9208 | 0 | 12 | 53 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | 0,00 | 10,17 | 10,04 | ||||
| Victories | 4479 | 48,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 58,33% | 27 | 50,94% |
| Defeats | 4611 | 50,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 41,67% | 25 | 47,17% |
| Draws | 118 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,89% |
| Battles survived | 2302 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 33,33% | 16 | 30,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5685 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 1,00 | 50 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 1,35 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10269 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,75 | 66 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.294,13 | 0,00 | 1.872,75 | 1.868,23 | ||||
| Capture points | 5816 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2169 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 706,75 | 0,00 | 836,25 | 817,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 889,66 | 0,00 | 1165,71 | 1113,02 | ||||
| WN8 | 1100,52 | 0,00 | 1447,17 | 1564,52 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9208 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | |
| Victories | 4479 | 48,64% |
| Defeats | 4611 | 50,08% |
| Draws | 118 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 2302 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5685 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10269 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.294,13 | |
| Capture points | 5816 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 2169 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 706,75 | |
| WN7 | 889,66 | |
| WN8 | 1100,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,17 | |
| Victories | 7 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 5 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.872,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 836,25 | |
| WN7 | 1165,71 | |
| WN8 | 1447,17 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,04 | |
| Victories | 27 | 50,94% |
| Defeats | 25 | 47,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,89% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 30,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.868,23 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 817,30 | |
| WN7 | 1113,02 | |
| WN8 | 1564,52 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.222,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 68 | 2,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 81 | 2,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 609,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 35,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.222,04 | |
| Capture points | 68 | 2,43 |
| Defense points | 81 | 2,89 |
| Experience | 609,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 933,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.337,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 933,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.337,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen