s1chizes

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271500205534
Ø Tier8,060,0010,289,84
Victories1415052,12%00,00%10852,68%29054,31%
Defeats1265646,62%00,00%9244,88%23343,63%
Draws3441,27%00,00%52,44%112,06%
Battles survived654724,11%00,00%5225,37%13725,66%
Tanks destroyed247070,9100,001410,694420,83
Destruction ratio1,200,000,921,11
Tanks spotted365691,3500,003911,919781,83
Damage dealt1.544,930,002.017,242.140,69
Capture points208330,7700,00750,372440,46
Defense points104690,3900,00140,071070,20
Experience633,020,00672,11814,43
WN71295,740,001121,041292,81
WN81833,260,001822,292134,24
Total
Battles27150
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1415052,12%
Defeats1265646,62%
Draws3441,27%
Battles survived654724,11%
Tanks destroyed247070,91
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted365691,35
Damage dealt1.544,93
Capture points208330,77
Defense points104690,39
Experience633,02
WN71295,74
WN81833,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles205
Ø Tier10,28
Victories10852,68%
Defeats9244,88%
Draws52,44%
Battles survived5225,37%
Tanks destroyed1410,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3911,91
Damage dealt2.017,24
Capture points750,37
Defense points140,07
Experience672,11
WN71121,04
WN81822,29
Past 30 days
Battles534
Ø Tier9,84
Victories29054,31%
Defeats23343,63%
Draws112,06%
Battles survived13725,66%
Tanks destroyed4420,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted9781,83
Damage dealt2.140,69
Capture points2440,46
Defense points1070,20
Experience814,43
WN71292,81
WN82134,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.811,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5628,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience936,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.811,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points5628,00
Experience936,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience281,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt412,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,80
Experience281,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories15954,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13545,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10134,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2840,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,130,000,000,00
Capture points10293,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14805,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience547,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories15954,08%
Defeats13545,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10134,35%
Tanks destroyed1820,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2840,97
Damage dealt1.133,13
Capture points10293,50
Defense points14805,03
Experience547,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories8849,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8749,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6235,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,330,000,000,00
Capture points2101,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience334,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories8849,72%
Defeats8749,15%
Draws21,13%
Battles survived6235,03%
Tanks destroyed1100,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1560,88
Damage dealt595,33
Capture points2101,19
Defense points420,24
Experience334,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (221)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101512,43759142552,49%1999,93
Object 277102421,90758119551,13%2053,41
T-127 3290,2830786052,33%1185,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65102745,2979881457,62%2725,96
Leopard 1103011,0281872053,61%2839,35
Churchill III 5461,7052268648,98%914,06
Strv 103B102311,0560663649,21%1821,97
T-1091460,6551654550,64%1384,52
121B 102554,6382352359,27%2439,03
ISU-15281171,2939749048,16%1105,59
Leopard 120 Verbessert113264,7575945953,16%2920,76
ELC EVEN 90 8747,4173644555,73%1562,25
S-517722,6933244449,10%809,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5436,0236843452,07%1158,68
WZ-120-1G FT 81853,4688442956,18%2224,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81839,0593642454,01%2349,24
Object 268102612,1568341950,84%2022,62
Object 261101129,3152841447,58%801,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102430,5083340253,73%2196,78
Object 260 103057,8292538852,84%2588,64
FV215b (183) 101942,3056737850,79%1395,07
T92 8698,9570937347,72%1313,66
IS-381112,1449834355,98%1308,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102906,3978533751,34%2453,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 81524,6488531652,22%1898,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8684,4944831248,72%1138,44
T675459,9031729852,01%1031,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 81966,3388228854,86%2511,78
AMX 12 t6609,1443827153,87%1782,59
SU-1527777,1736527050,00%991,12
SU-14-28917,3237025046,40%921,27
Kranvagn102419,5783924153,94%2014,48
UDES 15/16102896,7583223655,51%2706,09
KV-26650,6039122556,00%1066,64
DZT-159 92372,1997822157,47%2418,73
Vz. 68 Squall 81079,0179921553,02%2176,32
Object 70492153,6672421356,81%1718,68
E 100102763,9692920560,00%2342,84
KV-15579,3244020254,46%1320,65
AE Phase I 91962,4980718448,37%1911,23
T376373,2932818248,35%852,29
IS7956,0345918154,14%1350,44
Grille 15102521,8071717956,42%1844,47
SU-130PM 82235,77101217454,60%2761,54
Cromwell6784,5145716947,93%1854,40
Vz. 55102436,6077716847,62%1813,60
T25/27840,2239516148,45%1082,27
BT-7 artillery 3153,8121016052,50%485,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6580,6829515550,32%783,46
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6932,3956715350,33%1782,80
M18 Hellcat6505,1829915048,00%715,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68636,8452914744,90%969,94
STB-1102733,4787014456,25%2534,21
IS-7102369,3383714447,92%1963,10
Char Futur 4 92128,4489114352,45%2159,04
M48A5 Patton102318,2474114244,37%1968,09
M46 Patton91700,5872614151,77%1616,59
Emil II92247,1991413945,32%2231,82
KR-1112918,8284113751,82%2035,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4294,6130713551,85%1134,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8920,6465713254,55%1858,44
Panhard EBR 909945,5080812756,69%1548,07
KV-856591,7538612555,20%984,20
AMX 13 757688,5844812552,80%1488,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza92002,4973712353,66%1936,87
Prototipo Standard B92096,8381511348,67%2096,16
T57 Heavy102686,9377111348,67%2200,71
T-345484,7335111251,79%1442,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810937,3248611040,91%646,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101783,6083510753,27%2420,90
P.44 Pantera81496,8585210558,10%2184,71
SU-1006679,1038310454,81%1291,35
T1 Heavy5471,0435410348,54%861,34
Emil I81395,868359950,51%1604,09
M415297,972009743,30%284,75
Strv 103-091953,898179758,76%2081,81
SU-855424,722619456,38%919,14
UDES 1692352,259579251,09%2871,31
UDES 0381637,907689150,55%2080,60
KV-1S6459,223569048,89%746,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5242,292888650,00%623,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3297,373368357,83%1682,42
Hotchkiss EBR7550,866018350,60%1082,48
leKpz Borkenkäfer112166,567978149,38%2416,77
O-I6566,043267843,59%831,31
212A91464,827827755,84%1273,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91582,287097544,00%1767,40
M24 Chaffee5209,653147550,67%579,17
A-436358,132627538,67%428,00
Bishop5438,583197261,11%1073,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102299,606657254,17%1683,86
Panther/M10 71064,995097250,00%1918,89
TNH T Vz. 5192095,459047157,75%1898,63
Hirschkäfer113089,296496950,72%2143,61
T-1506566,974086749,25%906,77
Leopard Prototyp A92356,389536560,00%2746,25
T54E192266,319116553,85%2184,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102476,297916547,69%1967,45
T803112702,498476550,77%1792,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4224,082546453,13%662,53
AMX ELC bis5219,813106450,00%607,01
Ikv 1035482,903236157,38%1408,56
O-I Experimental5695,494406163,93%1600,95
T-103 81687,437946045,00%2033,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507648,955395954,24%712,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6633,003445648,21%1140,28
STA-181148,536935550,91%1345,57
Tiger-Maus 91987,758565552,73%1642,82
M374281,982065240,38%825,81
NC 70 Błyskawica101899,276755246,15%1229,04
Covenanter5382,243555149,02%1483,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591074,906565149,02%951,32
Leo71375,908724959,18%2492,14
Crusader6279,122974963,27%837,45
FV215b 102610,168894955,10%2219,12
T499509,784204959,18%636,99
Indien-Panzer81128,986994847,92%1382,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81597,027254845,83%1510,31
Rambo 92060,818744845,83%1831,52
Black Rock 112741,639094860,42%1891,86
Renault FT 75 BS2204,042074765,96%1569,82
E 7592712,3011294665,22%2899,00
UDES 14 Alt 581592,318914564,44%2284,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518944,076704548,89%929,17
Birch Gun4201,951814438,64%553,73
White Dragon 81533,437644443,18%1804,27
M3 Lee4308,262424245,24%1016,40
KV-37792,443994151,22%899,89
M8A14320,373294146,34%770,24
Strv 81 81287,857664141,46%1696,92
P.43 ter71017,187403951,28%1774,68
53TP Markowskiego82058,389143958,97%2929,12
StuG IV 5316,492283941,03%603,75
TNH 105/100081430,118463860,53%1877,19
FV3046432,112343834,21%546,50
Marder 38T4265,952023743,24%484,14
T-284360,803953537,14%1088,99
Type 6191811,697063548,57%1684,59
M2 Light2166,152293342,42%561,51
A-205232,122573351,52%729,46
SU-85B4362,302393351,52%878,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7987,007053268,75%1794,24
M5 Stuart4198,972893259,38%514,89
AMX 404222,452203151,61%736,72
Sexton II3144,521683154,84%556,35
T110E5103188,978683046,67%2888,16
GSOR 1008 81963,038902962,07%2244,28
Lorraine 40 t 81760,287482955,17%2318,07
HWK 1281140,509042860,71%2364,54
T3 HMC2180,152612751,85%705,78
Hummel6393,654452653,85%467,72
Ikv 90 Typ B71118,007092657,69%1755,36
SDP 58 Kilana81816,049052661,54%2282,48
Super Conqueror102975,489592564,00%2815,68
M446297,843212540,00%227,95
BDR G1 B5392,463262441,67%600,89
T6981502,578302352,17%1994,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81020,525662347,83%1051,86
Spähpanzer Ru 25191263,688242254,55%1926,43
Tiger I71402,718812157,14%1771,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92041,709912055,00%2014,17
VK 30.02 (D)71358,219601963,16%2600,82
AltProto AMX 30 82553,4712361957,89%3633,76
BT-74142,392191861,11%453,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92445,618701861,11%2426,35
Super Hellcat 7909,187271782,35%1378,97
VK 36.01 (H)61563,889941662,50%3213,76
Sav m/434465,383621643,75%1448,93
Type 95 Heavy4217,191981643,75%527,03
IS-4102704,609601566,67%2077,68
Cruiser Mk. III3152,402751546,67%562,42
P.43 bis6597,505601457,14%1120,19
M3 Stuart3201,232611353,85%813,10
M7 Priest3234,172541241,67%494,10
SU-76M4254,502231266,67%723,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 102446,586921241,67%1471,08
T-45 2131,421751233,33%428,01
P.435642,277521190,91%2292,95
Lorraine 39L AM3264,27202119,09%666,14
TL-7 91707,647921154,55%1382,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5492,402341030,00%934,60
Sexton I 3179,402491060,00%500,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71295,508221050,00%2037,38
MS-1170,33143944,44%145,75
M2 Medium Tank3179,44251955,56%551,90
Sturer Emil71649,78960988,89%2672,14
ISU-152K 81553,78732955,56%2029,29
T1 Cunningham115,1392825,00%0,00
SU-100M17802,50744875,00%1130,18
Tiger II81726,71996742,86%2186,04
Marder II3260,29245757,14%867,28
Nashorn61403,29722742,86%2603,04
LT vz. 383146,50122616,67%335,37
Comet7108,83171633,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,00121650,00%677,32
VK 30.02 (M)6532,17409633,33%709,85
Cobra 92846,17631633,33%2527,23
T2 Medium Tank2124,20168560,00%596,17
AMX 38397,60225560,00%240,72
Panzerjäger I2433,0030840,00%2110,40
D23137,00184366,67%485,42
D1273,33219333,33%77,43
Leichttraktor151,67133333,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00130333,33%0,00
Char Mle. 75 9680,33677366,67%786,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6151,00190333,33%101,16
L-60 259,33120333,33%46,38
Kolohousenka10,0051250,00%76,78
T1 HMC2361,00468250,00%2899,75
AMX 50 1008878,00687250,00%827,54
T-2620,0071250,00%82,06
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93937,0015762100,00%4782,02
T56 GMC3305,50412250,00%1050,62
SU-263299,50275250,00%790,94
43 M. Toldi III 3330,505942100,00%2207,74
Strv fm/2110,001851100,00%261,00
BT-22511,005351100,00%3773,02
Pvlvv fm/422154,003751100,00%615,64
Ikv 7239,002751100,00%264,10
SU-182316,004181100,00%2111,04
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,004801100,00%717,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-01-12
Left: 2025-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2023-07-14