rodeo004

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361901666402
Ø Tier7,938,759,598,96
Victories1751448,39%1062,50%2943,94%18445,77%
Defeats1828350,52%637,50%3654,55%21553,48%
Draws3931,09%00,00%11,52%30,75%
Battles survived986027,25%531,25%1522,73%9022,39%
Tanks destroyed284920,79140,88320,482340,58
Destruction ratio1,081,270,630,75
Tanks spotted298650,8390,56550,832770,69
Damage dealt1.100,151.111,001.147,321.102,26
Capture points220590,6100,00520,792490,62
Defense points163200,4570,44230,35710,18
Experience546,61737,25625,05653,08
WN7964,041083,14624,70696,08
WN81200,631129,86771,59825,25
Total
Battles36190
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1751448,39%
Defeats1828350,52%
Draws3931,09%
Battles survived986027,25%
Tanks destroyed284920,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted298650,83
Damage dealt1.100,15
Capture points220590,61
Defense points163200,45
Experience546,61
WN7964,04
WN81200,63
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,75
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.111,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,44
Experience737,25
WN71083,14
WN81129,86
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,59
Victories2943,94%
Defeats3654,55%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1522,73%
Tanks destroyed320,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted550,83
Damage dealt1.147,32
Capture points520,79
Defense points230,35
Experience625,05
WN7624,70
WN8771,59
Past 30 days
Battles402
Ø Tier8,96
Victories18445,77%
Defeats21553,48%
Draws30,75%
Battles survived9022,39%
Tanks destroyed2340,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2770,69
Damage dealt1.102,26
Capture points2490,62
Defense points710,18
Experience653,08
WN7696,08
WN8825,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories7037,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6434,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2121,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,630,000,000,00
Capture points2301,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3161,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience463,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories7037,43%
Defeats11058,82%
Draws73,74%
Battles survived6434,22%
Tanks destroyed1230,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2121,13
Damage dealt1.528,63
Capture points2301,23
Defense points3161,69
Experience463,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2863,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,610,000,000,00
Capture points320,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience490,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1636,36%
Defeats2863,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed280,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted350,80
Damage dealt1.033,61
Capture points320,73
Defense points671,52
Experience490,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,810,000,000,00
Capture points721,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience304,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1232,43%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed190,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted240,65
Damage dealt617,81
Capture points721,95
Defense points591,59
Experience304,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,750,000,000,00
Capture points348,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience376,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt530,75
Capture points348,50
Defense points00,00
Experience376,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles559000
Victories27649,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28350,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21738,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5130,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,400,000,000,00
Capture points19343,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23064,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience551,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles559
Victories27649,37%
Defeats28350,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21738,82%
Tanks destroyed3670,66
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted5130,92
Damage dealt1.133,40
Capture points19343,46
Defense points23064,13
Experience551,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles549000
Victories21839,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32759,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16830,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3360,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,340,000,000,00
Capture points9021,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5951,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience376,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles549
Victories21839,71%
Defeats32759,56%
Draws40,73%
Battles survived16830,60%
Tanks destroyed3360,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4530,83
Damage dealt862,34
Capture points9021,64
Defense points5951,08
Experience376,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5139,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7759,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2922,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,530,000,000,00
Capture points1130,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2411,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience514,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5139,53%
Defeats7759,69%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived2922,48%
Tanks destroyed760,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1210,94
Damage dealt1.309,53
Capture points1130,88
Defense points2411,87
Experience514,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81114,21556330747,81%1146,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81032,01562129045,19%1089,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81232,84714123051,79%1482,55
Strv S1 81314,44580113250,18%1384,48
T-54 first prototype 8804,19538101746,21%908,10
Grille 15101702,4154398149,34%1149,69
Object 140101652,2859689143,43%1332,62
UDES 15/16101434,1155983744,80%989,74
FV4005 Stage II101761,1454483047,83%1350,79
KV-856619,9934572546,90%946,63
IS-381313,7463165951,44%1591,54
112 81257,8275462749,28%1631,26
Strv 103B101793,6251652544,38%1225,55
T57 Heavy101816,0060952143,38%1357,88
T92 HMC101365,1244350443,25%1260,89
T-448752,5145149046,12%906,95
Leopard 1101677,1154743148,26%1233,57
T-1091522,7674441050,24%1524,34
T-5491203,0667639546,58%1133,88
M53/M5591526,2362738153,28%1720,28
T54E191488,4763137245,16%1355,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8595,7051636845,11%853,81
M40/M4381104,3648936347,66%1301,24
T-1506826,6551834953,01%1576,71
AMX 12 t6446,3942332845,43%1088,92
TS-5 81134,3966132548,62%1122,53
STA-2 8970,9864232149,22%1256,45
T71 DA7457,2544632051,88%821,67
T-437709,7146231647,47%1056,84
IS7832,7947830848,38%1044,66
T6981043,5658830349,83%1348,93
M18 Hellcat6672,0043229254,79%1177,40
KV-15388,3328828455,28%722,97
Object 268 Version 4101603,9554028048,93%1054,11
T26E5 Patriot 81054,5967527248,53%1235,77
Hummel6728,9839226645,11%1055,93
AMX 13 909853,3967326652,63%1341,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 8986,2461626349,05%1309,19
ISU-15281359,0459326249,24%1349,34
Object 703 Version II 81315,6379025954,44%1545,53
T297986,0352625858,91%1381,10
Type 4 Heavy91536,1469225752,14%1465,99
M127907,3341825250,79%1208,72
T110E5101959,2570624449,18%1745,40
KV-137541,4338424250,83%800,23
FV2078973,6249322550,22%1278,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91545,4269121749,31%1566,64
M10391534,3073221747,93%1469,30
M2 Medium Tank3172,4018619848,48%535,94
T-284184,8917819747,21%392,90
Löwe 8977,1860419652,04%1028,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101437,7761419146,07%1116,66
Char Futur 4 91648,2165018850,53%1497,83
Matilda Black Prince 5482,6844118745,45%1166,11
Kranvagn101796,2664518643,55%1280,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101388,9251018646,77%1097,13
T-34-85M 6407,0630917647,16%458,46
UDES 1691152,9959917140,35%902,59
Leo7796,5459216851,19%1172,73
Conqueror91617,1472816845,83%1460,44
Super Hellcat 7780,3148116650,00%1035,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7922,3554016349,69%1288,11
T675456,9031716152,80%1029,41
Panhard EBR 10510878,5559616151,55%1000,76
FV38059904,1061416051,88%780,59
IS-M81245,1977115952,83%1536,38
Object 705A101928,9166715846,84%1468,75
KV-26760,5755815658,97%1472,05
T216204,2833915347,71%359,08
Caernarvon81212,8772214950,34%1479,58
M48A5 Patton101569,7066914944,30%1087,99
T3281252,2561014852,70%1547,46
Object 430U101676,4163714247,89%1252,42
T28 Prototype81281,9162713949,64%1454,28
IS-7101799,5169813547,41%1446,99
T1 Heavy5298,4525113247,73%404,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91220,8145613144,27%888,82
AMX 13 757483,1749212343,90%889,55
M446799,5940112352,85%1568,00
SU-1006641,8446512251,64%1059,77
O-Ho81415,1779012148,76%1728,83
Churchill VII6649,9845112049,17%1099,48
O-I6884,4872011956,30%1698,93
Black Prince7919,8664311649,14%1238,09
STB-1101485,7663611649,14%1189,97
M75217,2127411553,04%661,45
Škoda T 256857,5163411452,63%2034,68
Emil II91082,8665611146,85%783,63
S-517736,2548610954,13%863,29
FV4004 Conway91848,2370110745,79%1681,64
T3091277,9659510643,40%940,05
O-Ni71122,4678710257,84%1611,04
Nashorn6566,0234510240,20%758,85
Super Conqueror101613,0163110237,25%1045,69
T25/27951,2357410159,41%1478,30
AMX ELC bis5310,7236910149,50%955,63
M10 RBFM 5604,8641710151,49%1255,06
M66370,0833110039,00%296,04
Object 70491885,0970310052,00%1524,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5414,343139943,43%763,72
SU-1527997,726319747,42%1358,09
FV3046648,674199159,34%1245,61
T-100 LT10885,776129145,05%912,19
M3 Lee4121,261508754,02%288,87
MT-256140,982798250,00%231,59
Object 277101780,047138260,98%1409,34
M415583,494217557,33%991,61
AMX 13 10510843,415297537,33%716,19
UDES 14 Alt 581003,816357047,14%1180,61
Object 70591816,268357054,29%1812,87
Grille5452,872796747,76%825,06
Strv 746518,434636550,77%876,81
TOG II* 6763,464456543,08%1204,24
AMX 404165,522106437,50%382,33
G.W. Panther7730,973216347,62%837,51
M-VI-Y9962,165806256,45%861,45
Type 6191129,756226142,62%906,74
XM551 Sheridan10805,294935843,10%675,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81255,665925639,29%1167,88
M4A1 FL 10 6758,095355648,21%1268,46
E 75 TS 81076,336905547,27%1066,59
Cruiser Mk. III3115,481475453,70%419,52
Covenanter5157,732305141,18%286,79
T71 CMCD7572,885325149,02%1225,97
Leichttraktor195,651574845,83%276,85
T-54 ltwt.9649,115784744,68%739,27
Emil I81498,638724660,87%1830,16
Type 5 Heavy101542,706704447,73%989,72
Churchill I5341,813264242,86%529,32
SU-855406,543674153,66%831,76
STA-18686,735694148,78%764,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6614,762954151,22%833,42
VK 30.01 (P)6515,514614153,66%819,85
Leopard Prototyp A91847,237463943,59%1624,13
Sexton I 3248,952363844,74%713,36
Matilda4313,062553644,44%772,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,00813545,71%67,28
UDES 0381356,096303540,00%1480,77
Panhard AMD 178B6465,895373562,86%1374,14
T28 Concept 71173,866773551,43%1684,29
M5 Stuart4138,881963441,18%145,62
O-I Experimental5678,825263452,94%1429,64
Achilles6760,475133452,94%1366,73
50TP prototyp 81247,195093250,00%1293,86
M374283,832293056,67%992,28
M8A14238,722882968,97%650,86
Charioteer81047,005742846,43%1024,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581233,797362835,71%841,29
SU-85B4281,373232737,04%520,94
ELC EVEN 90 8352,264542737,04%348,05
Maus101456,087062638,46%954,49
Škoda T 245342,764302560,00%877,67
Type 689889,966742548,00%552,90
Birch Gun4232,522372544,00%676,95
Indien-Panzer8949,605922536,00%1002,62
T-463140,171472441,67%361,34
Marder 38T4286,793002454,17%695,69
IS-2-II81332,587032441,67%1308,18
T1 Cunningham183,261542343,48%279,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4318,642622240,91%1039,13
T 55A 91339,915552245,45%1255,69
P.43 bis6591,054722166,67%1108,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4268,903212157,14%823,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5343,523522133,33%621,65
M7 Priest3155,751492050,00%313,25
Valentine3302,552592045,00%1061,13
VK 30.02 (D)7944,686981936,84%1368,45
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2194,633131952,63%739,74
T110E4101090,224991833,33%459,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5303,114001850,00%643,77
T2 Medium Tank271,591051752,94%215,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6451,594041735,29%952,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6518,765651741,18%1451,51
Bishop5446,314021662,50%973,92
Archer5178,501561631,25%113,86
M3 Stuart3137,001681553,33%418,85
Wespe3195,331841553,33%627,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,403261580,00%449,05
T-29 3379,273641546,67%1560,59
BT-7 artillery 3159,072381560,00%543,26
Lorraine 39L AM3174,931501435,71%359,08
SU-76M4230,211851450,00%509,91
Ares 758639,936021442,86%493,82
T-50-2 6275,363351435,71%449,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2172,573451464,29%822,00
T78 6471,504301442,86%450,50
Sav m/434469,543851338,46%1428,46
BZ-587673,316901369,23%919,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8617,006641361,54%1156,90
Sexton II387,331111241,67%115,96
Sturer Emil7858,834531250,00%1147,99
Hotchkiss EBR7493,925971250,00%978,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007296,912071118,18%148,25
T-262103,001091145,45%304,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3305,362191145,45%842,49
SU-100M17600,825841163,64%783,35
Loyd Gun Carriage248,73841145,45%91,99
Challenger7660,005941154,55%836,19
Prototipo 6 81132,646491136,36%853,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8172,902001030,00%3,80
SU-14-281017,56482922,22%878,68
Cruiser Mk. IV481,11147944,44%39,71
Renault FT 75 BS2156,63110825,00%746,25
T1 HMC241,63140887,50%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,38204862,50%629,75
AE Phase I 91351,38723862,50%1110,80
Lago4322,71417757,14%1017,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7692,29361728,57%738,18
Cruiser Mk. I164,86128771,43%326,90
Kolohousenka198,33136650,00%306,28
Panzerjäger I2150,67197633,33%375,37
T56 GMC378,00147650,00%80,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3150,17213633,33%477,22
Pz.Kpfw. II220,4085540,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4454,40676580,00%2049,15
MS-1137,80106560,00%164,03
AT-12120,40153560,00%407,23
T-60233,00119560,00%156,95
Sherman VC Firefly 6638,00385540,00%883,22
T-34-856888,006244100,00%2131,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2215,25299450,00%1072,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,5086450,00%115,86
M-V-Y101516,75617450,00%866,24
Bretagne Panther 6368,25374450,00%484,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,007130,00%0,00
Renault FT182,005330,00%207,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,67118366,67%328,47
Strv m/425424,00500366,67%1256,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5196,00345366,67%500,20
Ikv 72396,33179366,67%270,50
T3 HMC233,0055333,33%0,00
Marder II390,002513100,00%275,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,67232366,67%567,06
Type 4 Ju-To71065,67658333,33%998,55
MTLS-1G14 3292,33455366,67%1404,03
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91601,00870366,67%1214,79
Type 63 8798,00765366,67%821,55
StuG IV 5137,6711030,00%38,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5478,33351333,33%864,39
Strv fm/21193,50197250,00%321,87
BT-2247,5099250,00%84,37
Hotchkiss H35248,50111250,00%73,08
M2 Light237,50213250,00%89,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8707,50700250,00%633,65
T-116 3346,002832100,00%1704,34
T-45 2330,505202100,00%1789,76
L-60 249,0012920,00%0,00
Valentine II 4116,00477250,00%229,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8508,00609250,00%435,30
43 M. Toldi III 3140,00257250,00%518,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00910,00%0,00
Renault Otsu128,001451100,00%261,00
4TP1202,002941100,00%997,23
P.435211,0011710,00%250,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2105,001331100,00%456,45
Type 98 Ke-Ni3138,005610,00%300,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,009010,00%267,73
Ikv 1035311,0018510,00%442,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6216,0015210,00%81,49
SU-18211,003410,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6593,005601100,00%899,23
Cruiser Mk. II20,003110,00%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6307,0029710,00%186,85
Alecto422,002001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I298,006810,00%159,07
Black Prince II 7220,0030610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4325,0017610,00%747,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,0019210,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8461,0034210,00%116,26
Tetrarch 290,002381100,00%433,26
T7 Combat Car 2129,007910,00%364,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2014-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2021-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-08
Left: 2014-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2015-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-02
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-08
Left: 2014-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-19