riskblack

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles497725891102
Ø Tier8,369,8410,0910,08
Victories2493750,10%2746,55%3841,76%4241,18%
Defeats2423748,70%3051,72%5257,14%5957,84%
Draws5981,20%11,72%11,10%10,98%
Battles survived1483829,81%1424,14%2325,27%2423,53%
Tanks destroyed403200,81440,76600,66660,65
Destruction ratio1,151,000,880,85
Tanks spotted525441,06330,57730,80980,96
Damage dealt1.299,381.704,861.783,811.710,70
Capture points355630,7100,00170,19170,17
Defense points235230,47180,31180,20180,18
Experience677,28719,84699,85695,66
WN71065,96880,85775,91763,35
WN81391,531187,831193,701331,14
Total
Battles49772
Ø Tier8,36
Victories2493750,10%
Defeats2423748,70%
Draws5981,20%
Battles survived1483829,81%
Tanks destroyed403200,81
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted525441,06
Damage dealt1.299,38
Capture points355630,71
Defense points235230,47
Experience677,28
WN71065,96
WN81391,53
Past 24 hours
Battles58
Ø Tier9,84
Victories2746,55%
Defeats3051,72%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1424,14%
Tanks destroyed440,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted330,57
Damage dealt1.704,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,31
Experience719,84
WN7880,85
WN81187,83
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier10,09
Victories3841,76%
Defeats5257,14%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived2325,27%
Tanks destroyed600,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted730,80
Damage dealt1.783,81
Capture points170,19
Defense points180,20
Experience699,85
WN7775,91
WN81193,70
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier10,08
Victories4241,18%
Defeats5957,84%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived2423,53%
Tanks destroyed660,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted980,96
Damage dealt1.710,70
Capture points170,17
Defense points180,18
Experience695,66
WN7763,35
WN81331,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2543,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,280,000,000,00
Capture points751,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience578,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2543,86%
Defeats3052,63%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1729,82%
Tanks destroyed210,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted450,79
Damage dealt1.262,28
Capture points751,32
Defense points210,37
Experience578,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience535,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.017,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience535,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt680,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience425,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,000,000,000,00
Capture points506,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience160,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt470,00
Capture points506,25
Defense points00,00
Experience160,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories3637,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5960,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2828,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,850,000,000,00
Capture points2082,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2322,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience453,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories3637,11%
Defeats5960,82%
Draws22,06%
Battles survived2828,87%
Tanks destroyed570,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted590,61
Damage dealt887,85
Capture points2082,14
Defense points2322,39
Experience453,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1426,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3871,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1324,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,750,000,000,00
Capture points541,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience342,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1426,42%
Defeats3871,70%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1324,53%
Tanks destroyed280,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted350,66
Damage dealt655,75
Capture points541,02
Defense points721,36
Experience342,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101489,24529148745,33%1383,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81430,94750137550,47%1678,39
T110E3102002,83735127250,71%1484,21
FV215b (183) 101902,4665599446,68%1378,56
M53/M5591563,3667791151,37%1739,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102107,8274186453,59%1646,43
FV4005 Stage II101873,4165072650,83%1387,82
Strv S1 81466,3872071646,79%1683,13
ELC EVEN 90 8616,0074163756,04%1297,12
KV-856668,0638361551,06%1124,28
SU-130PM 81649,8681060452,48%1923,81
T34 81088,9367160148,42%1219,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8848,4968559347,22%1011,76
T92 8424,7367558148,36%667,51
IS-7101567,1171058046,72%1177,06
T-1091285,7669554147,50%1156,66
ISU-152K 81485,7572951151,86%1618,97
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81114,1971848944,99%1280,57
Grille 15102027,7569948653,91%1482,24
AMX 50 Foch B102288,4679745952,72%1916,65
IS-3A 81049,3874345151,88%1061,16
T3091555,5769441149,39%1297,85
Object 268102297,7476139253,06%1777,14
T9591680,4579739052,82%1445,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91843,7871238550,39%1582,88
IS-381113,6168837248,66%1236,95
ISU-15281306,9066836551,23%1455,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91433,0578935954,60%1449,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81132,4354935045,43%1288,24
T57 Heavy101683,5765734742,36%1174,18
SU-14-281103,1656433750,74%1303,02
Object 70492209,5282232455,86%1936,27
T28 Prototype81105,4664130549,18%1274,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8565,9261629349,49%914,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81233,8870629244,18%1308,67
Centurion Action X101395,7369029149,14%1085,83
M40/M4381334,0263328154,80%1712,93
T110E4102049,1471228146,62%1525,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81489,3681728052,50%1803,60
T54E191319,7070827752,35%1304,24
IS-6 81244,7776127350,18%1499,40
IS7836,8263627149,82%1106,19
T110E5101598,9574727147,23%1108,49
T499734,9565226243,51%988,98
AMX 13 909854,6074226152,87%1290,56
SU-100Y 6611,9847226048,08%980,65
GSOR 1008 81471,9977525554,12%1567,58
AMX 50 Foch92167,8586524956,22%2156,61
M4A1 Sherman5460,3252224650,41%1357,31
Maus101742,3979924347,33%1307,06
T698946,1668224051,25%1196,40
Object 705A101658,9770223641,95%1172,42
S-5171029,6862323554,47%1372,28
Object 261101466,6162423551,06%1224,04
G.W. Tiger91507,8869823551,06%1501,77
Type 4 Heavy91414,7274223147,62%1234,93
Centurion Mk. I8808,4267723149,78%1033,51
AMX 12 t6423,5162522857,89%1203,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191244,4871922749,78%1173,63
T2881198,0164222349,33%1231,92
212A91223,2855422348,43%1032,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102050,5972322151,58%1460,21
Tortoise91564,8570521846,79%1246,03
Strv 103B101958,1373421649,54%1393,43
LT-432 8549,7067821053,81%905,70
M1271009,6957620552,68%1451,22
Matilda4275,1226720255,45%749,90
WZ-111G FT92102,4185519957,79%1865,88
Manticore10761,5374619847,98%802,61
Leopard 1102102,6179219754,82%1621,01
Grille5533,2524119045,26%1164,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8496,9564418948,68%782,14
Jagdtiger91769,4477518853,72%1654,13
TS-5 81667,3594118655,38%1876,24
Churchill I5307,9029318346,99%486,98
AMX AC mle. 4881353,5868218245,05%1506,76
Object 252U 81179,9274517948,60%1161,66
T328999,6170717851,12%1133,75
T71 DA7394,4758717849,44%669,45
Leopard Prototyp A91922,3980617550,86%1922,76
SU-1527825,1055317444,83%1077,21
Ferdinand81550,4978317453,45%1720,51
WZ-113G FT102188,0874717348,55%1408,47
StuG III Ausf. G5349,6022917149,71%725,99
M56 Scorpion 71137,1576917149,12%1810,25
FV4004 Conway91462,3367416848,81%1350,97
T-54 ltwt.9681,7967616852,38%921,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8557,1667516748,50%918,35
ST-I91699,6085616352,76%1676,82
O-Ho81142,6177416055,63%1365,80
KV-26833,1158415938,36%1367,49
Ares 90101632,7378415951,57%1255,35
O-Ni7948,5272515254,61%1329,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10809,3774015247,37%771,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4293,9519214936,91%603,64
M10391083,2367214648,63%971,87
T25/27757,1055414651,37%1002,40
T1 Heavy5561,5056414455,56%1264,81
E 5091596,6681014351,05%1534,46
Object 26391629,7275514351,05%1474,40
Škoda T 27 81225,4974614353,85%1770,33
KV-15406,1838014054,29%821,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81050,1970014051,43%1128,66
Comet7693,3270013955,40%1186,47
Cromwell6603,6360513544,44%1230,81
SU-10181182,8775613560,74%1423,65
FV217 Badger101991,1681713554,07%1443,23
ISU-122-2 81498,2681413557,78%1550,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81391,4176013548,15%1519,52
T297946,6767713349,62%1188,42
Strv 103-091628,1372513351,13%1610,25
G.W. E 100101471,2267013348,87%1213,36
AT 1581016,6163513248,48%1000,81
M446693,8246313151,15%1153,86
Bisonte C45 81130,2179213153,44%1100,04
Hummel6656,9036112949,61%892,14
Char Mle. 75 91153,3878912957,36%1663,52
Caernarvon Action X 8970,5575812850,00%1123,17
Conqueror91702,9483512458,87%1704,90
Object 703 Version II 81040,8873512343,09%944,05
M415568,1343612254,10%977,69
O-I6804,6561512245,90%1471,66
M18 Hellcat6452,0743212242,62%574,90
T216216,3939312254,10%475,68
Object 260 101715,2672212240,16%1093,38
T-448900,2268911947,90%1170,25
STB-1101860,0883511857,63%1609,42
UDES 0381253,3467411750,43%1378,21
T-5491242,4175711750,43%1328,36
Type 5 Heavy101871,5276111643,10%1161,78
Ho-Ri 191931,2477211451,75%1721,97
T-54 first prototype 8763,1964511439,47%755,00
Vz. 55102028,4381011349,56%1500,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81297,6461911143,24%1228,50
M48A5 Patton101571,4477411054,55%1309,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81171,6884611054,55%1591,25
11081137,9574110947,71%1226,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91649,6985710951,38%1593,36
Caliban 81197,2575910951,38%1330,83
Emil II91548,5681610850,93%1418,04
LTTB8489,8167010854,63%850,49
G.W. Panther7841,1553810757,01%997,63
E 7591683,4986810760,75%1633,01
E 75 TS 81392,4081210751,40%1542,20
AMX 50 B102026,1973410548,57%1541,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519612,8463110539,05%678,51
SU-1006804,3057810453,85%1434,93
FV230 Canopener102066,7184910449,04%1494,09
Object 43091558,4780810354,37%1518,84
WZ-12091504,8674910246,08%1565,89
Tiger II81004,9763810241,18%1013,05
Object 430U101821,5585910254,90%1498,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101945,5981410151,49%1336,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101487,158249858,16%1104,28
WZ-111-1G FT81549,647639857,14%1746,94
Object 268 Version 4101744,997439850,00%1194,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101685,627379748,45%1081,48
IS-M81105,117539754,64%1324,72
WZ-111 model 1-491622,178349654,17%1568,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101584,567709549,47%1298,06
UDES 1691532,748419556,84%1632,92
XM551 Sheridan10683,255589532,63%450,46
TNH T Vz. 5191543,468349456,38%1428,66
BZ-75101968,937959444,68%1346,05
AMX 13 10510985,287479247,83%1074,31
Škoda T 56 81414,518029150,55%1298,91
Prototipo Standard B91619,078418962,92%1677,18
ST-II101736,306938842,05%1119,69
AE Phase I 91546,668048851,14%1358,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91144,996798548,24%1066,01
Type 71102167,229278555,29%1773,96
Tiger (P)7675,685568547,06%775,34
IS-4101832,618168454,76%1412,18
Object 70591364,467728455,95%1292,25
Type 59 81082,287258245,12%1240,15
Löwe 81150,987648245,12%1293,54
M374312,093048050,00%1136,15
Cobra 91610,037547946,84%1355,17
Tiger I7775,106347850,00%951,11
CS-63101760,407937853,85%1325,07
T675219,723487852,56%344,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7869,485677749,35%1172,95
E 100102058,278507761,04%1630,15
T-100 LT10602,806387648,68%550,47
WZ-132A9581,916397545,33%599,85
Type 6191901,278177454,05%1871,33
T376351,345787445,95%844,11
Sturmpanzer II4307,082047350,68%1011,21
Panther II8954,296287341,10%1197,06
M66633,255137254,17%940,40
T-34-281148,158007254,17%1683,41
Super Conqueror101661,756697236,11%1034,09
T-284116,101647048,57%171,57
TNH 105/100081148,907306943,48%1443,15
AT 771068,417496960,87%1586,82
Taschenratte112126,388846940,58%1089,44
DBV-152 102246,827196845,59%1380,46
T-437673,616696657,58%1150,49
Obsidian 8995,957376640,91%1074,57
Excelsior 5426,175406653,03%816,18
FV4202 81116,927896654,55%1684,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6710,155176553,85%1296,28
VK 30.01 (P)6414,024466543,08%512,63
BZ-6891346,267006540,00%946,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7853,405856547,69%1165,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81096,987136553,85%1281,44
SU-855526,273506453,13%1193,71
Marder II3137,561326443,75%203,10
ARL V396656,575336355,56%1316,84
Cruiser Mk. IV484,581246240,32%6,20
Type 6892061,0610156266,13%2087,91
T-1506707,116536259,68%1265,56
FV3046616,054286248,39%929,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91639,628016152,46%1467,32
Ho-Ri 281183,836085938,98%1130,76
Charioteer81346,536635947,46%1425,97
M75246,224405853,45%870,45
Lorraine 40 t 81379,077775756,14%1896,47
T-34-2G FT71282,756885646,43%1675,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,703685639,29%621,20
121B 101731,807485648,21%1410,71
FV226 Contradictious 81457,968345650,00%1356,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191760,048275446,30%1501,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII102163,528195446,30%1702,68
M-VI-Y91266,397575448,15%1112,30
Hirschkäfer111998,617005446,30%1172,48
Emil I81140,877665356,60%1425,86
SU-100M171051,267425352,83%1587,26
KV-48852,586775354,72%946,15
AMX ELC bis590,873275333,96%8,78
VK 30.02 (M)6968,197555251,92%2154,02
Object 277101533,516835141,18%1109,36
S35 CA5462,543675048,00%1011,37
AMX 13 757704,046854946,94%1563,32
Ho-Ri 3101774,736544845,83%1516,95
Covenanter5133,132364746,81%231,89
Indien-Panzer8888,816124742,55%1005,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III342,331064650,00%81,30
MT-256468,916914663,04%1760,53
TVP T 50/51101708,297194546,67%1272,45
Rinoceronte101700,207644548,89%1200,65
BZ-16681368,787494540,00%1545,06
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81124,807754557,78%1313,49
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81178,367744555,56%1692,50
STA-181390,368564461,36%2094,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691536,308844461,36%1600,17
Object 140101845,737144443,18%1588,17
Concept No. 5101998,667484445,45%1614,55
IS-271036,887124351,16%1330,51
SDP 58 Kilana81670,497684348,84%1811,79
T 55A 91348,358294358,14%1501,18
T-62A101453,437414254,76%1184,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101564,506704254,76%1007,98
UDES 14 Alt 581468,348334156,10%2217,43
M24 Chaffee5302,466604158,54%1155,02
LTG7794,787314141,46%1887,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6725,385894052,50%1056,15
Jagdpanther II81604,488444062,50%2092,72
Object 780 101826,776153930,77%1010,93
IS-6 B 8943,156093930,77%787,28
WZ-1328426,665463844,74%505,38
M8A14244,822563842,11%432,08
IS-3-II91045,687013850,00%781,19
M3 Lee4223,542933764,86%797,72
Type 586697,956303764,86%1420,21
WZ-114 91587,247543743,24%1276,19
Crusader6344,424673647,22%1007,31
M5 Stuart495,192973641,67%19,00
KV-37840,866773652,78%1057,69
TS-60 92106,678573650,00%2136,97
Challenger7996,115833542,86%1230,12
T77 8752,676123351,52%667,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81461,588373363,64%1594,59
T-34-171224,388483253,13%2089,95
VK 28.016412,696203268,75%1439,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6622,226763256,25%1428,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 92365,699423262,50%2113,03
Škoda T 256773,687363167,74%1743,28
P.44 Pantera81205,458473167,74%1782,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,743283141,94%259,39
XM57 8965,066213145,16%683,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9385,587193145,16%340,00
Somua SAu 404252,773033050,00%612,50
Birch Gun4285,333983056,67%1081,98
UDES 15/16101372,077572955,17%982,69
M26 Pershing8658,146912958,62%836,88
BZT-70 101697,348002951,72%928,81
Leo7691,296392867,86%1096,82
BZ-79112256,048592846,43%1208,08
StuG IV 5439,363982850,00%1063,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,50792646,15%55,62
Panther71015,776582642,31%1807,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481381,628032650,00%1507,14
WZ-111 model 5A101758,736302638,46%1045,67
SU-85B4405,544452665,38%1130,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 103312,5410362657,69%2427,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 518897,546562653,85%891,90
56TP 81450,007622653,85%1489,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6941,006972646,15%1685,09
KV-220-2 5488,695172638,46%765,38
SFAC 105 81629,927272646,15%1492,66
KR-1111173,195872623,08%454,97
T-46379,761462560,00%253,50
T207767,587282458,33%1240,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,384552441,67%906,84
P.43 bis6880,966072347,83%1607,19
Vz. 68 Squall 8567,966792356,52%1020,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 8715,266562347,83%751,93
T-34-3 8646,396062347,83%565,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,951372263,64%349,63
SU-182290,914452263,64%2474,60
FV4025 Contriver112286,509542250,00%1464,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81302,007382250,00%1332,11
NC 70 Błyskawica101877,297392142,86%1312,56
121101582,207822060,00%1325,07
WZ-132-110489,856642045,00%320,33
WZ-131G FT61395,357762055,00%2794,79
Sturer Emil7952,005112045,00%1172,66
XM69 Hacker111508,508682060,00%943,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 81411,408082055,00%1514,75
Vz. 44-17989,217301957,89%1292,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,741961952,63%298,84
Object 752 91712,539011957,89%1467,12
AMX 38357,061501827,78%0,00
FV215b 101182,446431844,44%721,54
Coccodrillo 101504,066201833,33%794,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101277,177151861,11%1028,43
T1 Cunningham169,061981735,29%181,38
Škoda T 245484,474891764,71%1399,53
Valentine AT4169,472251758,82%392,53
T 54D 91326,767871747,06%1211,12
Cromwell B 6831,297281752,94%1550,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,75911643,75%23,46
Chi-To SP71479,569301668,75%1991,72
P.43 ter71219,478541553,33%2155,48
Cruiser Mk. III325,531431573,33%261,00
Panhard EBR 909306,804921533,33%135,94
Kampfpanzer 67101591,339471560,00%1261,23
Lansen C 81031,136301546,67%914,85
GSOR 1010 FB 8603,604991546,67%466,22
K-91-PT 92231,579901457,14%2665,12
M-IV-Y 8980,716651450,00%969,77
STG Guard 81129,576521450,00%1255,42
T3 HMC2150,151341323,08%442,47
E 50 Ausf. M101168,316001338,46%677,54
leKpz Borkenkäfer111127,157281338,46%1062,70
Object 268 Version V 102327,547081346,15%1663,17
TBT 91984,858991346,15%1761,17
Char Futur 4 91016,774891323,08%637,04
WZ-120G FT 92566,779991361,54%2455,36
VK 30.02 (D)71096,679371283,33%1967,37
K-91101342,257261258,33%977,68
Object 279 early 101662,589211250,00%918,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101376,096901145,45%914,33
Renault UE 573154,452271145,45%295,93
Executor112951,008791145,45%1939,94
AltProto AMX 30 81527,459231145,45%1461,01
T-103 81069,005861145,45%1019,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81542,829951172,73%1737,49
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101523,277841154,55%948,20
122 TM 81101,646621145,45%1017,32
Churchill VII6588,805661040,00%877,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,501061060,00%183,53
AMX AC mle. 467851,904481020,00%999,59
T28 Concept 7728,105841050,00%834,21
Panzerjäger I291,78121955,56%218,95
M2 Medium Tank374,22129944,44%45,78
SU-76M4226,00269944,44%482,42
T-703144,78245944,44%329,72
E 77 91932,11967966,67%1749,92
Toro 91564,33577922,22%997,36
VK 45.03 71054,33752966,67%1651,07
Durendal 101924,33522922,22%1008,20
Strv 746871,00652862,50%1748,84
T-262127,38147850,00%484,04
M-V-Y10814,50712862,50%560,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6484,00572837,50%1040,96
STA-2 8953,75755862,50%1267,97
M46 Patton KR 8580,50402812,50%423,62
T26E5 8836,63675837,50%830,83
Super Hellcat 7835,63598862,50%1250,17
Black Rock 111349,00817850,00%698,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6861,43757757,14%2146,13
LPT-67 Šelma9624,86722757,14%868,28
Vz. 71 Tesák10509,14646757,14%475,65
Matilda IV 5230,00357757,14%447,15
IS-5 (Object 730) 8846,86523728,57%610,21
AMX 40462,83190633,33%0,00
T56 GMC393,17101633,33%51,36
Renault FT AC2213,83190633,33%678,35
PTZ-78112288,50748633,33%1281,64
FV20781098,50593633,33%921,08
VK 20.01 (D)4158,50161616,67%218,32
AMX 30 B101462,67605633,33%1053,34
T54 Heavy Tank 9968,83745666,67%837,99
T-50-2 6216,00510683,33%573,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81058,17628650,00%849,12
T7 Combat Car 295,17162633,33%210,14
Turtle Mk. I 81353,17848633,33%1316,31
T1 HMC2125,80121560,00%636,17
M7 Priest3191,00261560,00%510,20
Somua SM 8792,20659560,00%793,42
Renault Otsu1156,75336475,00%760,45
Lago4892,50613475,00%3502,12
50TP prototyp 8813,25750475,00%812,17
Strv m/425758,50613475,00%2493,98
Hotchkiss H352145,75224450,00%582,04
Pz.Kpfw. II287,50264475,00%376,29
T2 Medium Tank2119,50175450,00%481,89
Churchill Gun Carrier6250,00333450,00%268,15
M3 Stuart3330,67435366,67%1649,40
Renault NC-31136,001513100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,0013730,00%202,45
Sexton II372,679930,00%25,90
AMX 67 Imbattable11670,3324130,00%102,36
TOG II* 6286,33471366,67%421,05
Strv fm/21151,50137250,00%87,90
D1276,006620,00%83,45
MS-1121,003420,00%1,51
CS-5381054,0040820,00%954,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,5019720,00%3,10
Loyd Gun Carriage232,001802100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6530,00426250,00%1134,15
MKA 2174,00360250,00%492,70
Patton the Tank 9625,509452100,00%613,49
L-60 26,002112100,00%261,00
Saryuda 91727,00760250,00%1431,70
Stridsyxa 81661,0058220,00%1822,93
Stitch 81166,008622100,00%1255,76
Nergal 8723,00648250,00%521,40
Yong Bing 91533,0045020,00%847,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,0029910,00%647,89
M2 Light2119,002471100,00%488,39
Ikv 723223,009510,00%387,06
Leichttraktor1309,004481100,00%1944,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2219,003001100,00%1211,30
T-602355,007541100,00%2454,08
Spähpanzer SP I C70,004741100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5497,007731100,00%1385,04
Windhund 8336,007161100,00%297,25
T-34 shielded 5690,008301100,00%2054,34
Light Mk. VIC 2100,003751100,00%511,28
Chimera 80,009810,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9997,0012511100,00%1578,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2025-12-11
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-11-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-02-23
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-24